Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 498256 players
Last added: Trace ConatiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Henrik Haapala (F)
26
9
23
32
2. 
flag Veli-Matti Savinainen (F)
27
16
13
29
3. 
flag Mika Pyörälä (F)
30
13
13
26
4. 
flag Antti Erkinjuntti (F)
28
4
21
25
5. 
flag Erik Thorell (F)
29
17
7
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - AJHL CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 Carson Samoridny (RW) 1994 St. Albert, AB, CAN
 3 Karl Stollery (D) 1987 Camrose, AB, CAN
 3 Wyatt Hamilton (F) 1988 Cochrane, AB, CAN
 2 Isaac Farrah (D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2 Connor James (D) 1996 Wainwright, AB, CAN
 2 Macklin Pichonsky (D) 1995 Thorsby, AB, CAN
 2 Cole Nicholson (D/F) 1995 Chauvin, AB, CAN
 2 Jarid Hauptman (C) 1994 Morinville, AB, CAN
 2 Tyler Busch (C) 1996 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
 2 Austin Hunter (C) 1995 Lloydminster, AB, CAN


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Garret Hughson (G) 1995 Medicine Hat, AB, CAN
  Josh Davies (G) 1995 Guelph, ON, CAN
  Cale Makar (D) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jarrod Gourley (D) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Tristan Thompson (D) 1997 Canmore, AB, CAN
  Shane Bear (D) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Joe O'Connor (D) 1996 Hamden, CT, USA
  Charlie Marchand (D) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jesse Baird (D/F) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Landon Welykholowa (C) 1996 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Ty Mappin (C) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Austin Wright (C) 1996 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
  Matteo Aiello (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jeff Malott (F) 1996 Waterdown, ON, CAN
  Derek Lodermeier (F) 1995 Brooklyn Center, MN, USA
  Josh McKechney (F) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Nick Prkusic (F) 1996 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Parker Foo (F) 1998 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Dylan McCrory (F) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Jared Cockrell (F) 1995 Kent's Hill, ME, USA
  Logan Mick (LW) 1996 Armstrong, BC, CAN
  Kyler Nachtigall (LW) 1996 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jesse Pereira (RW) 1995 Fort Erie, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Brett Zarowny (G) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Matthew Murray (G) 1998 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Macklin Pichonsky (D) 1995 Thorsby, AB, CAN
  Connor James (D) 1996 Wainwright, AB, CAN
  Isaac Farrah (D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Graydon Smith (D) 1996 Camrose, AB, CAN
  Cole Nicholson (D/F) 1995 Chauvin, AB, CAN
  Jordan Thomas (D/F) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Jarid Hauptman (C) 1994 Morinville, AB, CAN
  Austin Hunter (C) 1995 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
  Tyler Busch (C) 1996 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
  Conner Lukan (C) 1997 Slave Lake, AB, CAN
  Colton Leiter (C/D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Josh Harris (F) 1997 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Brandon Biro (LW) 1998 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
  Paul Lovsin (LW) 1996 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Lukas Biensch (LW) 1994 Marsden, SK, CAN
  Brendan Holterhus (LW) 1997 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Tristan Sieben (LW) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Carson Samoridny (RW) 1994 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Travis McEvoy (RW) 1994 Thorsby, AB, CAN
  Nicolas Correale (RW) 1997 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Parker Mackay (RW) 1994 Irma, AB, CAN
  Riley Simpson (RW/C) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2013-2014 Tanner McCorriston (G) 1995 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Kenny Cameron (G) 1993 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Isaac Farrah (D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Geoffrey Crisfield (D) 1993 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Brandon Hickey (D) 1996 Leduc, AB, CAN Calgary Flames
  Corey Chorneyko (D) 1993 Jasper, AB, CAN
  Connor James (D) 1996 Wainwright, AB, CAN
  Macklin Pichonsky (D) 1995 Thorsby, AB, CAN
  Cole Nicholson (D/F) 1995 Chauvin, AB, CAN
  Jarid Hauptman (C) 1994 Morinville, AB, CAN
  Austin Hunter (C) 1995 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
  Tyler Busch (C) 1996 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
  Colton Leiter (C/D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Cameron Hughes (C/LW) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Jake Mykitiuk (LW) 1995 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Tristan Sieben (LW) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Dylan Hollman (LW) 1994 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Paul Lovsin (LW) 1996 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Parker Mackay (RW) 1994 Irma, AB, CAN
  Nathan Smith (RW) 1993 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
  Carson Samoridny (RW) 1994 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Connor Hoekstra (RW) 1993 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Nicolas Correale (RW) 1997 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Riley Simpson (RW/C) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2012-2013 Michael Fredrick (G) 1994 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
  Devon Fordyce (G) 1994 Cochrane, AB, CAN
  Eric Chevrier (D) 1993 Dunnville, ON, CAN
  Corey Scammon (D) 1993 Orlando, FL, USA
  Shane Pilling (D) 1993 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
  Brandon Tkachuk (D) 1994 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Chris Muscoby (D) 1992 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Maddison Smiley (D) 1994 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Tanner Hicks (D) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Brett Schimmel (D) 1995 Brooks, AB, CAN
  Tyson McCallum (C) 1993 Dawson Creek, BC, CAN
  Anthony Paskaruk (C) 1994 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Dylan Bredahl (F) 1995 Medicine Hat, AB, CAN
  Patrick Lee (F) 1994 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Madison Dunn (F) 1995 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Alex Roberts (F) 1994 Burnaby, BC, CAN
  Mark Logan (LW) 1995 Calgary, AB, CAN
  R.J. Reed (LW) 1992 Millet, AB, CAN
  Anthony Petruzzelli (LW) 1993 Federal Way, WA, USA
  Taylor Makin (LW) 1992 Blairmore, AB, CAN
  Nick Newman (LW) 1993 Santa Clarita, CA, USA
  Dakota Mason (RW) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Brandon Bruce (RW) 1993 Cranbrook, BC, CAN
  Cam Maclise (RW) 1992 Camrose, AB, CAN
  Mark Reners (RW) 1992 Pincher Creek, AB, CAN
 2011-2012 Michael Fredrick (G) 1994 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
  Jan Obernesser (G) 1992 Homberg (Efze), GER
  Chris Muscoby (D) 1992 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Matt Tyson (D) 1992 The Woodlands, TX, USA
  Cory Kloss (D) 1991 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Brandon Tkachuk (D) 1994 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Tanner Hicks (D) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Maddison Smiley (D) 1994 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Braeden Miller (D) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Colton Semenok (D) 1991 Banff, AB, CAN
  David Watt (D) 1991 Duchess, AB, CAN
  Anthony Paskaruk (C) 1994 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Reed Linaker (C) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Andy Williams (C) 1991 Lacombe, AB, CAN
  Sam Johnson (F) 1994 Okotoks, AB, CAN
  Taylor Elliot (F) 1991 Pincher Creek, AB, CAN
  Ryan Luiten (F) 1992 Anchorage, AK, USA
  Jeremy Burns (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Patrick Lee (F) 1994 Calgary, AB, CAN
  R.J. Reed (LW) 1992 Millet, AB, CAN
  Anthony Petruzzelli (LW) 1993 Federal Way, WA, USA
  Matt Wilkins (LW/C) 1991 Kimberley, BC, CAN
  Cam Maclise (RW) 1992 Camrose, AB, CAN
  Dylan Nowakowski (RW) 1991 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Mark Reners (RW) 1992 Pincher Creek, AB, CAN
  Dakota Mason (RW) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2010-2011 Joel Miller (G) 1991 Chestermere, AB, CAN
  Vincenzo Marozzi (G) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Corey Chorneyko (D) 1993 Jasper, AB, CAN
  Dustin Fostvelt (D) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Matthew Benning (D) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Jesse Slobodian (D) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Kristopher Dalton (D) 1993 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Félix-Antoine Poulin (D) 1990 Ste-Julie, QC, CAN
  Mat Knoll (D) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  David Dotan (D/F) 1991 Richmond, BC, CAN
  Michael Claffey (D/F) 1992 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
  Sammy Spurrell (C) 1992 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
  David Glen (C) 1991 Fort Saskatchewan, AB, CAN
  Josh Keizer (C) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Brett Switzer (C) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Dylan Richard (C/LW) 1993 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
  Nicholas Bourgeois (F) 1991 Barrhead, AB, CAN
  Scott Allen (LW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Jetlan Houcher (LW) 1994 Paradise Valley, AB, CAN
  Tim Nolte (LW) 1992 Morinville, AB, CAN
  Brendan McCalpin (LW) 1992 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
  Brian Sommers (LW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Bryce Van Brabant (LW/C) 1991 Morinville, AB, CAN
  Josh Koper (RW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Carson Samoridny (RW) 1994 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Brent Henke (W/D) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2009-2010 Travis Rolheiser (G) 1989 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Vincenzo Marozzi (G) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Ryan Kerr (D) 1989 Lions Bay, BC, CAN
  Malcolm Tomlinson (D) 1989 Irma, AB, CAN
  Tyler Hart (D) 1992 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
  Jesse Slobodian (D) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Kodie Curran (D) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Dillon Simpson (D) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Rory Connop (D) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Wes McLeod (D) 1990 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Nate Fleming (D/C) 1989 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Carson Cooper (C) 1992 Bow Island, AB, CAN
  David Glen (C) 1991 Fort Saskatchewan, AB, CAN
  Joshua Lazowski (C) 1991 Leduc, AB, CAN
  Brett Switzer (C) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Josh Keizer (C) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Shaun Rolling (C) 1989 Fort McMurray, AB, CAN
  Liam Darragh (LW) 1990 Quesnel, BC, CAN
  Adam Henderson (LW) 1989 Whitehorse, YT, CAN
  Tim Nolte (LW) 1992 Morinville, AB, CAN
  Scott Allen (LW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Jordan Draper (LW) 1989 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
  Bryce Van Brabant (LW/C) 1991 Morinville, AB, CAN
  Brett Cameron (RW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Josh Koper (RW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2008-2009 Matt Milne (G) 1989 Newmarket, ON, CAN
  Chad Carder (G) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Bobby Tyson (D) 1988 Houston, TX, USA
  Mitch Kaufmann (D) 1991 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Adam Young (D) 1989 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Mark Stojan (D) 1988 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Matt Williams (D) 1989 Kitchener, ON, CAN
  Ryan Smith (D) 1988 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Elias Grossmann (D) 1988 Delta Junction, AK, USA
  Cody Stackaruk (D) 1991 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Brenden Turnbull (C) 1988 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Darren Kramer (C/LW) 1991 Peace River, AB, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Tanner Fritz (C/RW) 1991 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Zahn Raubenheimer (F) 1989 Pretoria, RSA
  Brooks Robinson (F) 1989 Brainerd, MN, USA
  Blaine Bokenfohr (F) 1990 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Doug Reid (F) 1990 Innisfil, ON, CAN
  Blake Clement (LW) 1988 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Jordon Harrison (LW) 1988 Vernon, BC, CAN
  Morgan MacLean (LW) 1988 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Josh Juell (RW) 1991 Dawson Creek, BC, CAN
  Dennis Rix (RW) 1989 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Carter Rowney (RW/C) 1989 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
 2007-2008 Allen York (G) 1989 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Dylan Olsen (D) 1991 Salt Lake City, UT, USA Chicago Blackhawks
  Andrew MacWilliam (D) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Karl Stollery (D) 1987 Camrose, AB, CAN
  Dean Petiot (D) 1987 Daysland, AB, CAN
  Scott Buchanan (D) 1988 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Joe Colborne (C/W) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Shawn Ostrow (F) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Jesse Todd (F) 1987 Calgary, AB, CAN
  David Andreassen (F) 1988 Camrose, AB, CAN
  Alex MacLeod (F) 1987 Nelson, BC, CAN
  Owen Chatwin (F) 1987 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Jeremy Beirnes (F) 1988 Edson, AB, CAN
  Wyatt Hamilton (F) 1988 Cochrane, AB, CAN
  Mike Connolly (LW) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Andre Herman (LW) 1987 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
 2006-2007 Allen York (G) 1989 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Keenan Boomer (G) 1987 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Scott Buchanan (D) 1988 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Derek Reinhart (D) 1987 Rosalind, AB, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Evan Oberg (D) 1988 Forestburg, AB, CAN
  Karl Stollery (D) 1987 Camrose, AB, CAN
  Dean Petiot (D) 1987 Daysland, AB, CAN
  Wacey Hamilton (C) 1990 Cochrane, AB, CAN
  Eric Kroshus (F) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Wyatt Hamilton (F) 1988 Cochrane, AB, CAN
  Scott Kobialko (F) 1986 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
  Jesse Todd (F) 1987 Calgary, AB, CAN
  David Andreassen (F) 1988 Camrose, AB, CAN
  Owen Chatwin (F) 1987 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Mike Connolly (LW) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Chris Barton (LW) 1987 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2005-2006 Jeremy Reid (G) 1986 Fort McMurray, AB, CAN
  Jimmy Bernier (G) 1985 Baie-Comeau, QC, CAN
  Jesse Craige (D) 1989 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Jody Pederson (D) 1985 Smithers, BC, CAN
  Brandon Sadlowski (D) 1986 St. Paul, AB, CAN
  Adam Gialet (D) 1987 Morinville, AB, CAN
  Mike Schreiber (D) 1985 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
  Derek Klassen (C) 1986 Whitehorse, YT, CAN
  Riley LaForge (F/D) 1989 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Matthew Glasser (LW) 1987 Calgary, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Tyler Helfrich (RW) 1987 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2004-2005 Kirk Irving (G) 1986 Swan Hills, AB, CAN
  Sean Connauton (D) 1987 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Karl Stollery (D) 1987 Camrose, AB, CAN
  T.J. Fast (D) 1987 Calgary, AB, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  Jody Pederson (D) 1985 Smithers, BC, CAN
  Nick Holden (D) 1987 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  MacGregor Sharp (C/LW) 1985 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Wyatt Hamilton (F) 1988 Cochrane, AB, CAN
  Lee Jubinville (F) 1985 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Mason Raymond (LW/RW) 1985 Cochrane, AB, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Tyler Swystun (RW) 1988 Cochrane, AB, CAN
 2003-2004 Pat Street (G) 1988 Annapolis, MD, USA
  Jordan Ramstead (G) 1985 Eckville, AB, CAN
  Jonathan Harty (D) 1988 Lahr, GER
  Todd Paul (D) 1983 Aylmer, QC, CAN
  Kyle Radke (D) 1985 Bashaw, AB, CAN
  Ryan Chrenek (D) 1983 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Jean Bourbeau (C/W) 1983 Bonnyville, AB, CAN
  Malcolm Gwilliam (LW) 1985 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Dustin Sather (LW) 1986 Wanham, AB, CAN
  Scott McCulloch (LW) 1986 Lacombe, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Jonathan Labelle (LW) 1983 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN
 2002-2003 Mike Brodeur (G) 1983 Calgary, AB, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Ryan Waldner (D) 1983 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Dan Glover (D) 1983 Delburne, AB, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Kevin McLeod (D/LW) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Matt McKnight (C) 1984 Halkirk, AB, CAN Dallas Stars
  Justin Taylor (C) 1983 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  MacGregor Sharp (C/LW) 1985 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Darrell Stoddard (RW) 1982 Red Deer, AB, CAN
 1998-1999 Dany Heatley (LW/RW) 1981 Freiburg, GER Atlanta Thrashers
 1997-1998 Mike Comrie (C) 1980 Edmonton, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers
 1993-1994 Miroslav Skovira (LW) 1973 Levice, SVK
 1989-1990 Bob Rutz (F) - Drumheller, AB, CAN
 1981-1982 Ken Daneyko (D) 1964 Edmonton, AB, CAN New Jersey Devils
 1974-1975 Roy Sommer (C) 1957 Oakland, CA, USA Toronto Maple Leafs


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 6 Don Phelps - AB, CAN
 2 Fran Gow - AB, CAN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Ryan Papaioannou 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Scott Cunningham - Fort Saskatchewan, AB, CAN
 2009-2010 Steve Hamilton 1973 Edmonton, AB, CAN
 2008-2009 Mike Vandekamp - Fort St. John, BC, CAN
 2003-2004 Fran Gow - AB, CAN
 1999-2000 Fran Gow - AB, CAN
 1998-1999 Don Phelps - AB, CAN
 1994-1995 Don Phelps - AB, CAN
 1989-1990 Don Phelps - AB, CAN
 1987-1988 Don Phelps - AB, CAN
 1985-1986 Don Phelps - AB, CAN
 1982-1983 Don Phelps - AB, CAN
 1968-1969 Carl Trentini 1909