Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310505 players | Last added:
Dominic Filteau
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark Playoffs
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
 Alexander Ytterell (D)
11
5
14
19
2. 
 Cory Quirk (F)
16
10
8
18
3. 
 Branislav Rehus (F)
15
3
14
17
4. 
 Thomas Spelling (F)
16
11
4
15
5. 
 Tomas Petruska (F)
12
8
7
15
more stats from Denmark stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Hockey Awards & Achievements

Showing: Austria3 Champion

Players having received this award: 145

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace Drafted By
2010-2011 Maximilian Schanza (G) 1991-09-17 Graz, AUT
  David Koren (G) 1989-01-09 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Florian Goriupp (G) 1989-01-15
  Oliver Zirngast (G) 1992-05-24 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
  Mario Still (G) 1994-06-23 Wagna, AUT
  Ziga Grahut (D) 1990-07-20 Celje, SLO
  Manuel Oberleitner (D) 1991-09-25 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Marco Dallago (D) 1990-04-14 Graz, AUT
  Robert Lembacher (D) 1989-06-24 Wien, AUT
  Gilbert Lehmann (D) 1990-11-16 Graz, AUT
  Nico Pohl (D) 1993-08-27 Graz, AUT
  Nino Jus (D) 1991-02-08 Graz, AUT
  Lukas Peicha (D) 1989-01-05 Graz, AUT
  Thomas Mader (D/C) 1994-09-03 Mittersill, AUT
  Kevin Moderer (C) 1990-02-08 Graz, AUT
  Luca Dallago (C) 1991-11-03 Graz, AUT
  Lukas Rozner (C) 1991-04-04 Graz, AUT
  Marco Schörkmayer (F) 1994-04-26
  Jonas Schuller (F) 1989-08-15 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
  Moritz Mayer (F) 1990-06-08 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Mario Pietschnig (F) 1992-03-31 Griesskirchen, AUT
  Leon Konecny (F) 1993-02-13 Graz, AUT
  Florian Dinhopel (LW) 1987-01-13 Leoben, AUT
  Max Wilfan (LW) 1991-01-16 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Philipp Reissner (LW) 1993-12-16 Graz, AUT
  Tobias Dinhopel (LW) 1989-10-18 Leoben, AUT
  Florian Gundel (LW) 1990-07-13 Graz, AUT
  Manuel Laritz (LW) 1992-05-26 Graz, AUT
  Florian Lang (LW/RW) 1991-09-15 Graz, AUT
  Daniel Gratzer (RW) 1992-01-20 Graz, AUT
  Marco Quinz (RW) 1990-07-15 Judenburg, AUT
  Manuel Ganahl (RW) 1990-07-12 Bludenz, AUT
  Simon Kumposcht (RW) 1983-10-17 Salzburg, AUT
  Michael Eichlseder (RW) 1993-06-24 Steyr, AUT
  Michael Ortner (RW) 1989-08-19 Graz, AUT
  Rupert Strohmeier (RW) 1991-08-15 Wien, AUT
  Daniel Natter (RW) 1994-11-26 Graz, AUT
2009-2010 Philipp Meichernitsch (G) 1986-06-13
  Markus Seidl (G) 1977-07-08 Salzburg, AUT
  Matthias Gruber (D) 1988-03-01 Linz, AUT
  Michael Mana (D) 1982-05-13 Leoben, AUT
  Roman Klicznik (D) 1983-03-08 Graz, AUT
  Manfred Unterweger (D) 1980-10-29 Ehenbichl, AUT
  Philipp Hofer (D) 1979-05-24
  Alexander Neubauer (D) 1986-07-15 Villach, AUT
  Christoph Haas (D) 1979-09-21
  Markus Marschnig (D) 1979-07-29
  Andreas Kleinheinz (C) 1983-04-28 Kaufbeuren, GER
  Peter Preis (C) 1982-03-14 Graz, AUT
  Philipp Winzig (C/RW) 1983-03-22 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Daniel Forcher (F) 1986-12-23
  Florian Hutzl (F) 1982-10-01 Zürich, SUI
  Darren McKague (F) 1984-01-04 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Christian Gombotz (F) 1990-12-09
  Gerald Marchl (F) 1986-12-24
  Thomas Rack (F) 1983-11-07
  Christian Hofmaier (LW) 1981-05-07 Graz, AUT
  Diethard Winzig (LW) 1983-03-22 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Michael Pollross (RW) 1982-07-20 Rottenmann, AUT
  Christian Widauer (RW) 1975-12-17 Zell am See, AUT
  Franz Wilfan (RW/LW) 1985-10-14 Klagenfurt, AUT
2008-2009 Peter Rabanser (G) 1986-08-01
  Philipp Meichernitsch (G) 1986-06-13
  Michael Grundauer (D) 1978-09-30 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
  Roman Klicznik (D) 1983-03-08 Graz, AUT
  Alexandre Dodier (D) 1986-05-24
  Philipp Hofer (D) 1979-05-24
  Christoph Haas (D) 1979-09-21
  Michael Güntner (D) 1968-01-03 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
  Peter Preis (C) 1982-03-14 Graz, AUT
  Benjamin Gschöpf (F) 1986-07-02
  Dominik Kraxner (F) 1986-05-21
  Tobias Prudenziati (F) 1986-02-25
  Daniel Forcher (F) 1986-12-23
  Dejan Kontrec (F) 1970-01-23 Ljubljana, SLO
  Matthias Florian (F) 1986-10-29
  Florian Hutzl (F) 1982-10-01 Zürich, SUI
  Gerald Marchl (F) 1986-12-24
  Jaka Avgustincic (F) 1976-10-27 Ljubljana, SLO
  Thomas Rack (F) 1983-11-07
  Christian Hofmaier (LW) 1981-05-07 Graz, AUT
  Christian Widauer (RW) 1975-12-17 Zell am See, AUT
  Gilbert Kühn (RW) 1976-01-30 Leibnitz, AUT
2007-2008 Johannes Bürg (G) 1989-02-23
  Robin Bauer (G) 1989-09-19 Graz, AUT
  Philipp Meichernitsch (G) 1986-06-13
  Michael Güntner (D) 1968-01-03 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
  Michael Kaufmann (D) 1989-03-29
  Bernhard Glössl (D) 1982-06-10
  Gerhard Jäger (D) 1969-06-06
  Klaus Vukovic (D) 1982-00-00
  Lukas Dvorak (D) 1981-12-22
  Rupert Hopfer (D) 1961-02-24
  Jürgen Schoder (D) 1985-06-09
  Christoph Haas (D) 1979-09-21
  Patrick Ortner (D) 1987-11-13
  David Kostelnak (C) 1977-10-04
  Dominik Bauer (F) 1986-12-20
  Peter Grässler (F) 1985-12-16
  Thomas Stadler (F) 1983-02-12
  Patrick Zierer (F) 1985-12-24
  Matthias Florian (F) 1986-10-29
  Rene Wilding (F) 1978-01-26
  Thomas Fladerer (F) 1981-06-05
  Andreas Ederer (F) 1983-09-25
  Markus Hasenhütl (F) 1987-06-27
  Petr Watzke (F) 1974-11-23
  Christian Hofmaier (LW) 1981-05-07 Graz, AUT
  Christian Widauer (RW) 1975-12-17 Zell am See, AUT
2006-2007 Andreas Künz (G) 1985-07-18 Wien, AUT
  Oliver Pipek (G) 1974-02-23 Mödling, AUT
  Thomas Lhota (D) 1983-08-19 Wien, AUT
  Clemens Takats (D) 1986-12-18 Wien, AUT
  Mario Hadwig (D) 1987-12-11 Wien, AUT
  Peter Klumpp (D) 1976-10-22 Wien, AUT
  Philipp Steiner (D) 1982-03-03 Wien, AUT
  Norbert Havasi (D) 1965-08-28 Bratislava, SVK
  Florian Schachinger (D) 1986-01-13 Wien, AUT
  Martin Mader (D) 1970-04-08 Wien, AUT
  Karol Rusznyak (C) 1967-11-26 Bratislava, SVK
  Rafael Schärf (F) 1979-11-07 Wiener Neustadt, AUT
  Manuel Gril (F) 1986-09-06 St. Pölten, AUT
  Mario Schweiger (F) 1980-06-13 Wien, AUT
  Martin Valenta (F) 1988-05-31 Wien, AUT
  Stuart Altvater (F) 1975-10-17 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Alexander Tomanek (F) 1975-06-08 Wien, AUT
  Martin Ekrt (LW) 1971-10-03 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Michael Pfleger (LW) 1981-01-22 Wien, AUT
2004-2005 Peter Karrer (G) 1982-07-05
  Andreas Ban (D) 1981-04-21 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Alexander Stampfer (D) 1975-06-18
  Thomas Schneidinger (D) 1982-06-06
  Andreas Karrer (D) 1983-12-03 Kitzbühel, AUT
  Matthias Karrer (D) 1989-10-30 Kitzbühel, AUT
  Kilian Wirl (D) 1984-08-26 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
  Lucas Etz (C) 1987-11-29 Kitzbühel, AUT
  Manfred Kuchinka (C) 1964-10-23 Wien, AUT
  Henrich Ruckay (F) 1983-02-11 Piestany, SVK
  Michael Lackner (F) 1985-12-17
  Gregor Unterrainer (F) 1977-08-01
  Markus Ausweger (F) 1974-10-02
  Blake Sorensen (F) 1974-09-21 Newmarket, ON, CAN
  Roland Kellner (F) 1976-07-08 Zell am See, AUT
  Dave Schmalenberg (F) 1979-10-16 Regina, SK, CAN
  Christoph Bacher (LW) 1982-04-14 Zell am See, AUT

Team staff having received this award: 0