Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 587421 players
Last added: Arvid BrunosonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
WHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Aleksi Heponiemi (F)
23
16
42
58
2. 
flag Tyler Steenbergen (F)
23
31
23
54
3. 
flag Glenn Gawdin (F)
23
19
28
47
4. 
flag Matthew Phillips (F)
26
20
25
45
5. 
flag Brayden Burke (F)
24
11
34
45
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - BELARUS SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 7 Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
 7 Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
 6 Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
 6 Vadim Novitsky (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
 6 Vladimir Svito (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
 6 Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
 6 Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
 6 Pavel Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
 5 Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
 5 Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978 Minsk, BLR


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Alexander Tryanichev (G) 1987 Cherepovets, RUS
  Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Eriks Sevcenko (D) 1991 Daugavpils, LAT
  Pavel Chernook (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986 Bled, SLO
  Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
  Ivan Usenko (D) 1983 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) 1986 Jesenice, SLO
  Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
  Daniel Corso (C) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Andrei Belevich (C) 1997 Grodno, BLR
  Viktor Turkin (C) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) 1983 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues
  Jesse Niinimäki (C/RW) 1983 Tampere, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
  Leonid Ivanovsky (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Dzhig (F) 1995 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Abakunchik (LW) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
  Alexei Yefimenko (LW) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
  Alexander Karakulko (LW/C) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 1985 Minsk, BLR St. Louis Blues
 2015-2016 Mikhail Shibanov (G) 1987 Kazan, RUS
  Maxim Malyutin (G) 1988 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Andrei Karev (D) 1985 Elektrostal, RUS
  Ilya Rak (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Goranin (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) 1982 Rybinsk, RUS
  Konstantin Durnov (D) 1984 Minsk, BLR
  Ilya Letov (D) 1995 Gomel, BLR
  Vadim Sushko (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Roman Dostanko (D) 1994 Soligorsk, BLR
  Yegor Kudin (D) 1995 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Stanevich (D) 1987 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 1976 Glazov, RUS
  Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Baukin (F) 1986 Voskresensk, RUS
  Alexander Usenko (F) 1986 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Viktor Andrushchenko (F) 1986 Kiev, UKR
  Valeri Khlebnikov (F) 1981 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Roman Malinovsky (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Igor Karabanov (F) 1992 Brest, BLR
  Artyom Levsha (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Ilya Kambovich (F) 1989 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Alexander Levko (F) 1992 Vitebsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Artemi Chernikov (RW) 1996 Minsk, BLR
 2014-2015 Alexander Borodulya (G) 1991 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Belinsky (G) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Baranov (D) 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
  Kristian Khenkel (D) 1995 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
  Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
  Pavel Kazakevich (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
  Kirill Sachivko (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
  Georgi Yaskevich (D) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Syrei (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
  Roman Dyukov (D) 1995 Minsk, BLR
  Nikita Mitskevich (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Saveli Skurikhin (D) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Dmitri Zalamay (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Viktor Turkin (C) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Daniel Corso (C) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) 1993 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Artyom Levsha (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Alexander Syomochkin (F) 1990 Vitebsk, BLR
  Igor Kovalenya (F) 1984 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Konstantin Nemirko (F) 1983 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Gerlovsky (F) 1984 Minsk, BLR
  Anatoly Protasenya (LW) 1990 Minsk, BLR
  Jakub Cerny (LW) 1987 Most, CZE
  Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Abakunchik (LW) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Patrik Lusnak (LW/RW) 1988 Piestany, SVK
  Igor Revenko (RW) 1990 Minsk, BLR
 2013-2014 Alexander Borodulya (G) 1991 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Belinsky (G) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Baranov (D) 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
  Andrei Karev (D) 1985 Elektrostal, RUS
  Alexander Syrei (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
  Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
  Konstantin Durnov (D) 1984 Minsk, BLR
  Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Kazakevich (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
  Georgi Yaskevich (D) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Oleg Shafarenko (C) 1981 Kiev, UKR
  Viktor Turkin (C) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 1976 Glazov, RUS
  Artyom Volkov (C/RW) 1985 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Nikolai Mikhailov (F) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Borovkov (F) 1982 Moskva, RUS
  Yegor Linnik (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Kovalenya (F) 1984 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Alexander Syomochkin (F) 1990 Vitebsk, BLR
  Alexander Abakunchik (LW) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Timchenko (LW) 1978 Kharkov, UKR
  Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Vsevolod Kashkar (RW) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Denis Dalidovich (RW) 1993 Minsk, BLR
 2012-2013 Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Konstantin Durnov (D) 1984 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Plotnikov (D) 1975 Ufa, RUS
  Georgi Yaskevich (D) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Vitali Marchenko (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Spiridonov (D) 1984 Moskva, RUS
  Anton Kirechko (D) 1994 Brest, BLR
  Ilya Shinkevich (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Pulver (D) 1981 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Nikita Remezov (C) 1990 Voronezh, RUS
  Nikita Komarov (C) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Sergei Dudko (C/W) 1991 Togliatti, RUS
  Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) 1984 Brest, BLR
  Dmitri Igoshin (F) 1980 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Roman Anikin (F) 1993 Gomel, BLR
  Pavel Dashkov (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Khomko (F) 1983 Grodno, BLR
  Nikita Osipov (LW) 1984 Samara, RUS
  Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
  Konstantin Baranov (RW) 1982 Omsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
 2011-2012 Yevgeni Titok (G) 1992 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Brikun (G) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Andrei Antonov (D) 1985 Ramenskoe, RUS
  Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Niko Tuhkanen (D) 1988 Lahti, FIN
  Andrei Glebov (D) 1980 Cherepovets, RUS
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Markovsky (D) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Korshunov (D) 1983 Grodno, BLR
  Alexei Baranov (D) 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
  Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR Detroit Red Wings
  Maxim Osipov (C) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Sergejs Pecura (C) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
  Alexander Kovshik (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
  Dmitri Gorbunov (F) 1988 Kharkov, UKR
  Ivan Myadel (F) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Artyom Bozhko (F) 1985 Voskresensk, RUS
  Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 1980 Murmansk, RUS
  Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) 1980 Yaroslavl, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Sergei Kukushkin (LW) 1985 Minsk, BLR Dallas Stars
  Alexander Polushin (RW) 1983 Kirov, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Artyom Kisly (RW) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Sergei Gribanov (W/C) 1986 Lipetsk, RUS
 2010-2011 Igor Brikun (G) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Alexander Gorelov (D) 1981 Moskva, RUS
  Vadim Novitsky (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Yedeshko (D) 1985 Grodno, BLR
  Andrei Glebov (D) 1980 Cherepovets, RUS
  Alexander Medvedev (D) 1979 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Sergei Yakimovich (D) 1982 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Andrei Korshunov (D) 1983 Grodno, BLR
  Nikita Turovets (D) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Sayapin (D/C) 1977 Smirnovo, KAZ
  Maxim Osipov (C) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Nikita Remezov (C) 1990 Voronezh, RUS
  Mikhail Klimin (F) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) 1989 Kostelec, CZE
  Ivan Myadel (F) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Dmitri Gorbunov (F) 1988 Kharkov, UKR
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Nikita Feoktistov (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Alexander Kovshik (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
  Oleg Malashkevich (F) 1972 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
  Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 1980 Murmansk, RUS
  Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Dmitri Dudik (RW) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Artyom Kisly (RW) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Alexander Polushin (RW) 1983 Kirov, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
 2009-2010 Mika Oksa (G) 1976 Espoo, FIN
  Stepan Goryachevskikh (G) 1985 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Ilya Shinkevich (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Syrei (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
  Andrei Antonov (D) 1985 Ramenskoe, RUS
  Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
  Vadim Sushko (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Vitali Lyutkevich (D) 1980 Kiev, UKR
  Igor Shvedov (D) 1987 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Alexei Shagov (D/LW) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Svito (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Shafarenko (C) 1981 Kiev, UKR
  Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) 1986 Elektrostal, RUS
  Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) 1983 Minsk, BLR
  Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
  Viktor Andrushchenko (F) 1986 Kiev, UKR
  Ilya Kambovich (F) 1989 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Yefimenko (LW) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
  Georgi Ryazantsev (RW) 1986 Lipetsk, RUS
  Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) 1979 Lipetsk, RUS Anaheim Ducks
  Alexei Strakhov (RW) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
 2008-2009 Igor Brikun (G) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Vladimir Magdeyev (D) 1980 Togliatti, RUS
  Andrei Filichkin (D) 1987 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Vladimir Kopat (D) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Yerkovich (D) 1974 Minsk, BLR Edmonton Oilers
  Vitali Dryndin (D) 1975 Voskresensk, RUS
  Dmitri Khozov (D) 1987 Togliatti, RUS
  Ivan Usenko (D) 1983 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Gomel, BLR
  Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) 1982 Rybinsk, RUS
  Timofei Filin (F) 1984 Minsk, BLR
  Nikolai Suslo (C) 1991 Gomel, BLR
  Andrei Andriyevsky (F) 1973 Minsk, BLR
  Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Mikhail Klimin (F) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Verameychik (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Usenko (F) 1986 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Andrei Makrov (RW) 1979 Tallinn, EST
  Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) 1972 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yegor Filin (RW) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Valentin Oletski (RW) 1971 Kiev, UKR
  Pavel Musienko (RW) 1987 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) 1990 Gomel, BLR
 2007-2008 Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Stepan Goryachevskikh (G) 1985 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Mikhail Donika (D) 1979 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS Dallas Stars
  Oleg Leontyev (D) 1970 Saratov, RUS
  Nikolai Stasenko (D) 1987 Roschino, RUS
  Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Khmyl (D) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Shumsky (D) 1988 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Yerkovich (D) 1974 Minsk, BLR Edmonton Oilers
  Andrei Karev (D) 1985 Elektrostal, RUS
  Sergei Yakimovich (D) 1982 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Sergei Stas (D/LW) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Shagov (D/LW) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Volchkov (C) 1977 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexander Shchurko (C) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Stas (C) 1988 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) 1987 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Artyom Volkov (C/RW) 1985 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Alexander Korotkevich (F) 1988 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Borovkov (F) 1982 Moskva, RUS
  Stepan Ponomaryov (F) 1976 Rybinsk, RUS
  Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Ugarov (LW) 1985 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Olexander Materukhin (LW) 1981 Kiev, UKR
  Ilya Gorbushin (LW) 1977 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Lucas Lawson (LW) 1979 Braeside, ON, CAN
  Vitali Semenchenko (LW) 1974 Kiev, UKR
  Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Vladislav Klochkov (RW) 1978 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Andrei Stepanov (RW) 1986 Moskva, RUS
  Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 1985 Minsk, BLR St. Louis Blues
  Artyom Senkevich (W) 1982 Minsk, BLR
 2006-2007 Andrei Kudin (G) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Matus Kostur (G) 1980 Banska Bystrica, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Dmitri Karpikov (G) 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Romanov (D) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Korshunov (D) 1983 Grodno, BLR
  Vadim Novitsky (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Deniskin (D) 1978 Voskresensk, RUS
  Alexei Baranov (D) 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
  Vitali Lyutkevich (D) 1980 Kiev, UKR
  Vladimir Svito (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) 1986 Elektrostal, RUS
  Juris Ozols (C) 1977 Riga, LAT
  Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Viktor Goman (F) 1984 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Baukin (F) 1986 Voskresensk, RUS
  Alexei Permyakov (F) 1977 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Zhidkikh (F) 1984 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Toivo Suursoo (F/D) 1975 Tallinn, EST Detroit Red Wings
  Denis Martynyuk (LW) 1979 Kapfenberg, AUT Vancouver Canucks
  Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Shulga (RW) 1976 Minsk, BLR Edmonton Oilers
  Roman Salnikov (RW) 1976 Kharkov, UKR
  Georgi Ryazantsev (RW) 1986 Lipetsk, RUS
  Alexei Strakhov (RW) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
 2005-2006 Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Leonid Fatikov (G) 1968 Ufa, RUS
  Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Khmyl (D) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Mikulchik (D) 1964 Minsk, BLR
  Nikolai Gavrilyonok (D) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Mikulchik (D) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Makritsky (D) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Zhurik (D) 1975 Minsk, BLR Edmonton Oilers
  Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Ilya Stashenkov (D) 1974 Moskva, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Vadim Bekbulatov (C) 1970 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Alexander Galchenyuk (C) 1967 Minsk, BLR
  Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) 1983 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 1976 Glazov, RUS
  Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) 1983 Minsk, BLR
  Vladislav Gromov (F) 1974 Tyumen, RUS
  Sergei Tron (F) 1987 Pavlodar, KAZ
  Vitali Valuy (LW) 1974 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Boris Protsenko (RW) 1978 Kiev, UKR Pittsburgh Penguins
  Oleg Antonenko (RW) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Murzin (RW) 1974 Karaganda, KAZ
  Dmitri Dudik (RW) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Makarov (RW) 1982 Voskresensk, RUS
  Andrei Skabelka (RW) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Zdenek Sedlak (RW) 1974 Prerov, CZE
 2004-2005 Denis Kuzmenko (G) 1975 Elektrostal, RUS
  Dmitri Karpikov (G) 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Alexei Baranov (D) 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
  Vadim Novitsky (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Vadim Galikhmanov (D) 1968 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Sergei Stupin (D) 1979 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Vladimir Denisov (D) 1984 Chashniki, BLR
  Andrei Spiridonov (D) 1984 Moskva, RUS
  Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Nikita Tsyrulyov (D) 1985 Elektrostal, RUS
  Vladimir Svito (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Ivanenko (F) 1971
  Alexei Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Gennadi Savilov (F) 1976 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Stelkin (F) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Shulga (RW) 1976 Minsk, BLR Edmonton Oilers
  Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Georgi Ryazantsev (RW) 1986 Lipetsk, RUS
  Dmitri Pankov (RW) 1974 Minsk, BLR
 2003-2004 Alexander Seleznyov (G) 1984 Moskva, RUS
  Viktor Lugovskoy (G) 1980
  Sergei Giro (D) 1985
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Plotnikov (D) 1975 Ufa, RUS
  Vadim Novitsky (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Zelenko (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Kopat (D) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Svito (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Artyom Karkotsky (C) 1985 Minsk, BLR
  Valeri Yermolov (C) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Gennadi Savilov (F) 1976 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Dmitri Stelkin (F) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Gusov (F) 1969 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Malashkevich (F) 1972 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Dudik (RW) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Shulga (RW) 1976 Minsk, BLR Edmonton Oilers
 2002-2003 Klemen Mohoric (G) 1975 Kranj, SLO
  Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Aristov (G) 1983
  Vadim Novitsky (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Matveyev (D) 1978
  Sergei Simonov (D) 1974 Saratov, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Vladimir Kopat (D) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Verbitsky (D) 1976
  Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Paklin (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Svito (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Titovets (F) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Valeri Yermolov (C) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Malashkevich (F) 1972 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Gennadi Savilov (F) 1976 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Ovsyannikov (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Khaylak (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Gusov (F) 1969 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Dudik (RW) 1977 Minsk, BLR
 2001-2002 Roman Krasnykh (G) 1979 Lipetsk, RUS
  Alexei Ignatenko (G) 1970 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Alexei Abramov (G) 1982 Murmansk, RUS
  Sergei Lebedev (D) 1975
  Vasili Kuchin (D) 1977 Tver, RUS
  Roman Petrov (D) 1979 Kazan, RUS
  Oleg Koreyev (D) 1978
  Andrei Pakhomov (D) 1980 Cherepovets, RUS
  Vladislav Chesnov (D) 1982 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Yevgeni Letov (D) 1976 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Denis Zabolonkov (C) 1981 Penza, RUS
  Vladimir Boyarintsev (F) 1964 Izhevsk, RUS
  Viktor Kezik (F) 1982
  Alexander Prygunov (F) 1979 Kazan, RUS
  Konstantin Turkovsky (F) 1974 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Konstantin Isupov (F) 1973
  Kirill Polyakov (F) 1983
  Andrei Tikhonov (F) 1981 Penza, RUS
  Maxim Znamensky (F) 1980 Kazan, RUS
  Sergei Pirogov (F) 1977
  Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) 1962 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Andrei Zhelnov (F) 1975 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Andrei Gorelov (F) 1981
  Nikolai Morozov (F) 1978 Cherepovets, RUS
  Andrei Romadanovsky (F) 1980 Kazan, RUS
  Vladimir Ilyin (RW) 1972 Novocheboksarsk, RUS
 2000-2001 Alexander Zarudny (G) 1974 Severodonetsk, UKR
  Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Runets (D) 1970
  Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Radko (D) 1977
  Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Vadim Novitsky (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Tolstik (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Leonovich (F) 1967 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Polshakov (F) 1971
  Alexei Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Butko (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Pigulevsky (F) 1970
  Dmitri Belko (F) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Roman Romanenko (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Mikhail Klimin (F) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Polyukh (F) 1979
  Pavel Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Artyom Senkevich (W) 1982 Minsk, BLR
 1999-2000 Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Radko (D) 1977
  Sergei Paklin (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Bashko (D) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Runets (D) 1970
  Alexander Polyukh (F) 1979
  Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Khaylak (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Polshakov (F) 1971
  Andrei Shevelyov (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Davydov (F) 1967
  Sergei Pigulevsky (F) 1970
  Vasili Rytvinsky (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Ovsyannikov (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Roman Romanenko (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Ruslan Tuzhikov (F) 1972 Minsk, BLR
  Denis Matyukhin (RW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
 1998-1999 Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Frolov (G) 1980
  Denis Grigortsevich (D) 1980
  Sergei Radko (D) 1977
  Sergei Paklin (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
  Nikolai Vasyukovich (D) 1980
  Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Tolstik (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Titovets (F) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Andreyev (D/C) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Davydov (F) 1967
  Andrei Ovsyannikov (F) 1979
  Andrei Shevelyov (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Viktor Shariton (F) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Volchek (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Vasili Rytvinsky (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Yegor Tsurikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Polyukh (F) 1979
  Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Denis Matyukhin (RW) 1978 Minsk, BLR
 1997-1998 Alexander Shumidub (G) 1964 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Filipchik (G) 1976
  Sergei Glushinsky (D) 1975
  Oleg Runets (D) 1970
  Vladimir Pereverzev (D) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
  Artur Lachauniyek (D) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Vyacheslav Sokol (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Savko (D/F) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 1976 Glazov, RUS
  Sergei Sushkevich (C) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) 1971
  Roman Romanenko (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Artyom Gladilovich (F) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
  Vladimir Pleshkov (F) 1978
  Denis Tydnyuk (F) 1978 Murmansk, RUS
  Dmitri Bashura (F) 1973 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Pigulevsky (F) 1970
  Sergei Kovalchuk (F) 1975
  Dmitri Rudak (F) 1978 Novopolotsk, BLR
 1996-1997 Yuri Ivashin (G) 1973
  Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Kuznetsov (D) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Zhdanov (D) 1969
  Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Zelenko (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Rinat Azizov (D) 1973 Ufa, RUS
  Alexander Nikolayev (D) 1966 Ufa, RUS
  Pavel Mikulchik (D) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Rummo (C) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Monakhov (F) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Stanislav Solopekin (F) 1974 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Andrei Buzyrev (F) 1967 Kharkov, UKR
  Yuri Karpenko (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Rymsha (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Andriyevsky (F) 1973 Minsk, BLR
  Artur Aminov (F) 1968 Ufa, RUS
  Pavel Derkach (F) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Ovsyannikov (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Vladislav Sosedkov (F) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Deyev (LW) 1969
  Yuri Chukh (RW) 1971
 1995-1996 Alexander Gavrilyonok (G) 1965 Minsk, BLR
  Pavel Mikulchik (D) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Kuznetsov (D) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Zelenko (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Yerkovich (D) 1974 Minsk, BLR Edmonton Oilers
  Sergei Galkin (D) 1972 Glazov, RUS
  Mark Velichkov (D) 1969 Togliatti, RUS
  Alexander Rummo (C) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Mikhail Zakharov (C) 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Belko (F) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Khaylak (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Yuri Karpenko (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Arkadi Pavlyuchenko (F) 1967 Magdeburg, GER
  Andrei Buzyrev (F) 1967 Kharkov, UKR
  Dmitri Ovsyannikov (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Yurkin (F) 1975
  Pavel Derkach (F) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Monakhov (F) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Igor Tarnovsky (F) 1971
  Vladimir Deyev (LW) 1969
  Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Yuri Chukh (RW) 1971
  Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) 1974 Minsk, BLR
 1994-1995 Yevgeni Yegrashin (G) 1971 Malyshev Log, RUS
  Andrei Kudin (G) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Denis Keshin (D) 1976
  Oleg Runets (D) 1970
  Sergei Glushinsky (D) 1975
  Vladimir Pereverzev (D) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
  Alexander Matveichuk (D) -
  Artur Lachauniyek (D) 1971 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Savko (D/F) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Svito (F) 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 1976 Glazov, RUS
  Artyom Gladilovich (F) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
  Vladimir Kozyrev (F) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Bashura (F) 1973 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Kovalchuk (F) 1975
  Andrei Prima (F) 1969
  Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) 1971
  Alexander Polshakov (F) 1971
  Andrei Gusov (F) 1969 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Pigulevsky (F) 1970
  Sergei Viter (LW) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
  Vitali Valuy (LW) 1974 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Alexei Strakhov (RW) 1975 Kharkov, UKR
 1993-1994 Ivan Shishov (G) -
  Alexander Zarudny (G) 1974 Severodonetsk, UKR
  Alexei Yemelyanov (G) 1967 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vasili Chizhov (D) 1968 Ufa, RUS
  Pavel Mikulchik (D) 1975 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Chernobayev (D) 1974 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Oleg Leontyev (D) 1970 Saratov, RUS
  Andrei Kuzmin (D) 1971
  Dmitri Nichiukhin (D) 1968 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Fedotov (D) 1970 Saratov, RUS
  Sergei Nevstruyev (D) 1972 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Alexander Pstyga (C) 1966 Ufa, RUS
  Sergei Demyanovsky (F) 1971 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Arkadi Pavlyuchenko (F) 1967 Magdeburg, GER
  Ilshat Kadyrov (F) 1974 Ufa, RUS
  Alexei Monakhov (F) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Yevgeni Stupko (F) 1969
  Oleg Malashkevich (F) 1972 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Dmitri Selyanin (F) 1973 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Konstantin Frolov (F) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Nikolai Krupenkov (F) 1975
  Andrei Koshkin (LW) 1965 Perm, RUS
  Alexander Churabayev (LW) 1975 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Sergei Golovinov (RW) 1973
 1992-1993 Alexei Yemelyanov (G) 1967 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Sergei Nevstruyev (D) 1972 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Oleg Putilenko (D) 1966 Ufa, RUS
  Oleg Leontyev (D) 1970 Saratov, RUS
  Alexei Pechyonkin (D) 1973 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Sergei Fedotov (D) 1970 Saratov, RUS
  Andrei Pakhomov (D) 1967
  Vasili Chizhov (D) 1968 Ufa, RUS
  Dmitri Nichiukhin (D) 1968 Grodno, BLR
  Alexander Pstyga (C) 1966 Ufa, RUS
  Rashid Galimullin (F) 1967
  Igor Kovalevsky (F) 1966
  Ilya Politsinsky (F) 1972 Ufa, RUS
  Yevgeni Stupko (F) 1969
  Konstantin Frolov (F) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Arkadi Pavlyuchenko (F) 1967 Magdeburg, GER
  Ivan Sengov (F) 1973 Elektrostal, RUS
  Ilshat Kadyrov (F) 1974 Ufa, RUS
  Alexei Monakhov (F) 1974 Elektrostal, RUS
  Dmitri Selyanin (F) 1973 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Artur Aminov (F) 1968 Ufa, RUS
  Andrei Zazulinsky (F) 1973
  Andrei Koshkin (LW) 1965 Perm, RUS
  Yuri Chukh (RW) 1971
  Sergei Golovinov (RW) 1973
  Viktor Minin (RW) 1974 Temirtau, KAZ


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 5 Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
 2 Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
 2 Valeri Polshakov 1943 Leninsk-Kuznetsky, RUS
 2 Anatoli Varivonchik 1956 Maryina Gorka, BLR


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Karpikov 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Dmitri Yerko 1972
  Pavel Perepekhin 1978
 2015-2016 Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Shepetyuk 1978
  Vyacheslav Gusov 1985
  Andrei Kudin 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Svito 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Alexeyev 1968
 2014-2015 Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Khmyl 1970 Minsk, BLR
  Yuri Ivashin 1973
 2013-2014 Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Scheblanov 1968 Minsk, BLR
 2012-2013 Vasili Spiridonov 1951 Perm, RUS
  Pavel Zubov 1973
 2008-2009 Alexander Shumidub 1964
  Alexander Andriyevsky 1968 Minsk, BLR
 2006-2007 Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
 2005-2006 Lubomir Pokovic 1960 Skalica, SVK
  Alexander Gavrilyonok 1965 Minsk, BLR
  Vasili Pankov 1968 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Dmitriyev 1962 Liepaja, LAT
 2001-2002 Vladimir Sinitsyn 1962 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Alexander Korobko 1972
  Vladimir Boyarintsev 1964 Izhevsk, RUS
 1999-2000 Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Valeri Polshakov 1943 Leninsk-Kuznetsky, RUS
 1998-1999 Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Valeri Polshakov 1943 Leninsk-Kuznetsky, RUS
 1993-1994 Anatoli Varivonchik 1956 Maryina Gorka, BLR
 1992-1993 Anatoli Varivonchik 1956 Maryina Gorka, BLR