Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362659 players
Last added: Antoine NazairFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Division 2
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Mathias Eklund (F)
25
21
48
69
2. 
flag Niclas Mårtensson (F)
36
29
37
66
3. 
flag John Hansson (F)
28
23
41
64
4. 
flag David Stråhle (F)
31
26
35
61
5. 
flag Sebastian Mårtensson (F)
33
25
36
61
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: Belarus Silver Medal

Players having received this award: 61

SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
2013-2014 Denis Dalidovich (F) 1993-05-28 Minsk, BLR
2012-2013 Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986-03-02 Minsk, BLR
  Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978-03-30 Minsk, BLR
  Vitali Marchenko (D) 1989-08-27 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Spiridonov (D) 1984-04-16 Moskva, RUS
  Anton Kirechko (D) 1994-03-28 Brest, BLR
  Ilya Shinkevich (D) 1989-09-01 Minsk, BLR
  Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989-06-22 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Pulver (D) 1981-07-29 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Konstantin Durnov (D) 1984-04-21 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Plotnikov (D) 1975-10-11 Ufa, RUS
  Georgi Yaskevich (D) 1988-11-29 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Nikita Remezov (C) 1990-07-28 Voronezh, RUS
  Sergei Dudko (C/W) 1991-04-29 Togliatti, RUS
  Dmitri Igoshin (F) 1980-04-15 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Roman Anikin (F) 1993-04-03 Gomel, BLR
  Nikita Komarov (F) 1988-06-28 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Pavel Dashkov (F) 1989-12-04 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Khomko (F) 1983-06-06 Grodno, BLR
  Kirill Brikun (F) 1990-11-17 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) 1984-08-08 Brest, BLR
  Nikita Osipov (LW) 1984-04-22 Samara, RUS
  Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984-04-11 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) 1989-07-04 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) 1991-07-21 Vitebsk, BLR
  Konstantin Baranov (RW) 1982-01-11 Omsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
2011-2012 Yevgeni Titok (G) 1992-11-13 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974-02-04 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Brikun (G) 1986-06-09 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Andrei Glebov (D) 1980-03-08 Cherepovets, RUS
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978-04-01 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990-02-20 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Markovsky (D) 1987-08-16 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Baranov (D) 1980-04-06 Elektrostal, RUS
  Andrei Antonov (D) 1985-04-27 Ramenskoe, RUS
  Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989-11-19 Grodno, BLR
  Niko Tuhkanen (D) 1988-04-18 Lahti, FIN
  Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) 1986-05-22 Novopolotsk, BLR Detroit Red Wings
  Andrei Korshunov (F) 1983-05-10 Grodno, BLR
  Maxim Osipov (C) 1980-04-15 Moskva, RUS
  Sergejs Pecura (C) 1987-06-14 Riga, LAT
  Dmitri Gorbunov (F) 1988-01-04 Kharkov, UKR
  Alexander Kovshik (F) 1986-08-06 Grodno, BLR
  Artyom Bozhko (F) 1985-10-30 Voskresensk, RUS
  Ivan Myadel (F) 1986-04-05 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 1990-11-07 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990-09-28 Grodno, BLR
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980-04-04 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Malyavko (F) 1990-09-28 Grodno, BLR
  Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) 1986-08-06 Grodno, BLR
  Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 1980-08-10 Murmansk, RUS
  Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) 1980-01-29 Yaroslavl, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Sergei Kukushkin (LW) 1985-07-24 Minsk, BLR Dallas Stars
  Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984-04-11 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Alexander Polushin (RW) 1983-05-08 Kirov, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Artyom Kisly (RW) 1989-04-28 Grodno, BLR
  Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) 1987-06-12 Riga, LAT
  Sergei Gribanov (W/C) 1986-01-02 Lipetsk, RUS
2010-2011 Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984-04-11 Novokuznetsk, RUS
2009-2010 Mika Oksa (G) 1976-07-06 Espoo, FIN
2006-2007 Alexei Deniskin (D) 1978-12-15 Voskresensk, RUS

Team staff having received this award: 2

SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
2012-2013 Vasili Spiridonov 1951-01-01 Perm, RUS
  Pavel Zubov 1973-01-06