Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 497749 players
Last added: Sarah WalewskiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Harrison Reed (F)
22
18
12
30
2. 
flag Tony Romano (F)
21
20
7
27
3. 
flag Roberts Jekimovs (F)
22
14
13
27
4. 
flag Derek Damon (F)
21
9
18
27
5. 
flag Jamie Johnson (F)
22
10
16
26
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - BELARUS SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984 Novokuznetsk, RUS


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2013-2014 Denis Dalidovich (RW) 1993 Minsk, BLR
 2012-2013 Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
  Leonid Grishukevich (G) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Konstantin Durnov (D) 1984 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Plotnikov (D) 1975 Ufa, RUS
  Georgi Yaskevich (D) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Vitali Marchenko (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Spiridonov (D) 1984 Moskva, RUS
  Anton Kirechko (D) 1994 Brest, BLR
  Ilya Shinkevich (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Pulver (D) 1981 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Nikita Remezov (C) 1990 Voronezh, RUS
  Nikita Komarov (C) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Sergei Dudko (C/W) 1991 Togliatti, RUS
  Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) 1984 Brest, BLR
  Dmitri Igoshin (F) 1980 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Roman Anikin (F) 1993 Gomel, BLR
  Pavel Dashkov (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Khomko (F) 1983 Grodno, BLR
  Nikita Osipov (LW) 1984 Samara, RUS
  Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
  Konstantin Baranov (RW) 1982 Omsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
 2011-2012 Yevgeni Titok (G) 1992 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Brikun (G) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Andrei Antonov (D) 1985 Ramenskoe, RUS
  Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Niko Tuhkanen (D) 1988 Lahti, FIN
  Andrei Glebov (D) 1980 Cherepovets, RUS
  Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Markovsky (D) 1987 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Korshunov (D) 1983 Grodno, BLR
  Alexei Baranov (D) 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
  Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR Detroit Red Wings
  Maxim Osipov (C) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Sergejs Pecura (C) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Alexei Krutikov (F) 1980 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
  Dmitri Gorbunov (F) 1988 Kharkov, UKR
  Alexander Kovshik (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
  Artyom Bozhko (F) 1985 Voskresensk, RUS
  Ivan Myadel (F) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
  Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 1980 Murmansk, RUS
  Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) 1980 Yaroslavl, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Sergei Kukushkin (LW) 1985 Minsk, BLR Dallas Stars
  Alexander Polushin (RW) 1983 Kirov, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Artyom Kisly (RW) 1989 Grodno, BLR
  Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Sergei Gribanov (W/C) 1986 Lipetsk, RUS
 2010-2011 Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 1984 Novokuznetsk, RUS
 2009-2010 Mika Oksa (G) 1976 Espoo, FIN
 2006-2007 Alexei Deniskin (D) 1978 Voskresensk, RUS


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2012-2013 Vasili Spiridonov 1951 Perm, RUS
  Pavel Zubov 1973