Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 587195 players
Last added: Dino CotronaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
EBEL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Tyler Morley (F)
19
10
17
27
2. 
flag Andrew Yogan (F)
21
10
17
27
3. 
flag Brian Lebler (F)
22
15
10
25
4. 
flag Dan DaSilva (F)
18
9
16
25
5. 
flag Mitch Wahl (F)
21
8
16
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - CIS (OUA EAST) SECOND ALL-STAR TEAM

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Matt Stanisz (D) 1990 Burlington, ON, CAN
 2 Conor O'Donnell (C/LW) 1989 Hamilton, ON, CAN
 2 Hubert Morin (G) 1987 St-Georges-de-Beauce, QC, CAN
 2 Byron Elliott (LW) 1988 Burlington, ON, CAN
 2 Luc-Olivier Blain (C) 1989 Longueuil, QC, CAN
 2 Brendan Sherrard (D) 1986
 2 Anthony Pallotta (F) 1986 Bolton, ON, CAN
 2 Brent Maurice (D) 1982
 2 Andrew Davis (D) 1981 Nepean, ON, CAN
 2 Mark Hynes (D) 1979 St. John's, NL, CAN


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2014-2015 Jacob Gervais-Chouinard (G) 1992 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
  Matt Stanisz (D) 1990 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Vincent Llorca (D) 1992 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Billy Lacasse (LW/C) 1990 Mont-Laurier, QC, CAN
  Darcy Greenaway (RW) 1993 Odessa, ON, CAN
  Marc-Olivier Mimar (RW) 1991 Rosemère, QC, CAN
 2013-2014 Marc-Antoine Gélinas (G) 1989 St-Étienne, QC, CAN
  Mikael Langlois (D) 1993 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
  Chris Van Laren (D) 1990 Kingston, ON, CAN
  Mike McNamee (C) 1992 Perth, ON, CAN
  Conor O'Donnell (C/LW) 1989 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Olivier Hinse (LW/C) 1991 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
 2012-2013 Daniel Spence (G) 1988 Langley, BC, CAN
  Ryan McKiernan (D) 1989 White Plains, NY, USA
  Matt Stanisz (D) 1990 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Luc-Olivier Blain (C) 1989 Longueuil, QC, CAN
  Jeff Hayes (C) 1989 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Conor O'Donnell (C/LW) 1989 Hamilton, ON, CAN
 2011-2012 Hubert Morin (G) 1987 St-Georges-de-Beauce, QC, CAN
  Éric Bégin (D) 1986 Greenfield Park, QC, CAN
  Brodie Beard (D) 1986 South Porcupine, ON, CAN
  Francis Verreault-Paul (C/RW) 1987 Roberval, QC, CAN
  Byron Elliott (LW) 1988 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Mike Stinziani (RW) 1989 Lorraine, QC, CAN
 2010-2011 Hubert Morin (G) 1987 St-Georges-de-Beauce, QC, CAN
  Brad Good (D) 1986 Kitchener, ON, CAN
  Pierre-Luc Lessard (D) 1988 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Luc-Olivier Blain (C) 1989 Longueuil, QC, CAN
  Mathieu Méthot (LW) 1987 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Francis Charland (RW) 1987 Victoriaville, QC, CAN
 2009-2010 Alex Archibald (G) 1987 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Guillaume Chicoine (D) 1985 Dubreuilville, ON, CAN
  Brendan Sherrard (D) 1986
  Brandon MacLean (C) 1987 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Andrew Marcoux (C) 1988 Rockwood, ON, CAN
  Byron Elliott (LW) 1988 Burlington, ON, CAN
 2008-2009 Jean-Christophe Blanchard (G) 1987 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
  Brendan Sherrard (D) 1986
  Ken Morin (D) 1984 St-Prosper, QC, CAN
  Sam Bloom (C) 1986 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Mike Baslyk (C) 1984 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Alexandre Picard-Hooper (LW) 1987 Boucherville, QC, CAN
 2007-2008 Mathieu Poitras (G) 1983 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
  Rob Jarvis (D) 1985 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Ed Snetsinger (D) 1986 Ajax, ON, CAN
  Brady Olsen (F) 1983 Enterprise, ON, CAN
  Anthony Pallotta (F) 1986 Bolton, ON, CAN
  Jonathan Boutin (RW) 1984 La Pocatière, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues
 2006-2007 Ryan Gibb (G) 1985 Scarborough, ON, CAN
  Andre Robichaud (D) 1981 Timmins, ON, CAN
  Trevor Hawkins (D) 1983
  Paul Bradley (C) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Simon Barg (C) 1983 Ajax, ON, CAN
  Anthony Pallotta (F) 1986 Bolton, ON, CAN
 2005-2006 Dany Dallaire (G) 1981 St-Narcisse, QC, CAN
  Samuel Gibbons (D) 1983 Dolbeau, QC, CAN
  Brent Maurice (D) 1982
  Thiery Poudrier (C) 1984 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Benjamin McLeod (F) 1983 Québec, QC, CAN
  Karl Gagné (F) 1984 Saint-Nérée, QC, CAN
 2004-2005 Mathieu Blanchard (G) 1982 St-Ambroise, QC, CAN
  Andrew Davis (D) 1981 Nepean, ON, CAN
  Brent Maurice (D) 1982
  Tyler Middlebrook (C) 1982 Pickering, ON, CAN
  Mike Nason (F) 1981 Pickering, ON, CAN
  Frédéric Faucher (LW) 1982 St-Raymond, QC, CAN
 2003-2004 Philippe Ozga (G) 1980 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Andrew Davis (D) 1981 Nepean, ON, CAN
  Mark Hynes (D) 1979 St. John's, NL, CAN
  Bruno Lemire (C) 1980 Gatineau, QC, CAN
  Ian Malcolm (F) 1979
  Luc Messier (RW) 1980 Garson, ON, CAN
 2002-2003 Jamie Bruno (G) -
  David Lizotte (D) 1978 Drummondville, QC, CAN
  Mark Hynes (D) 1979 St. John's, NL, CAN
  Jean-Philippe Paré (C) 1979 Longueuil, QC, CAN
  Vincent Grant (C) 1979 Metcalfe, ON, CAN
  Christopher Pagé (C) 1979 Drummondville, QC, CAN
 2001-2002 Jamie Bruno (G) -
  David St-Onge (D) 1978 Matane, QC, CAN
  Matthew House (D) 1980 Brampton, ON, CAN
  Wayne Hall (C) 1978 Nepean, ON, CAN
  Greg McMillan (F) - St. Catharines, ON, CAN
  Alexandre Tremblay (LW/RW) 1979 Beaupré, QC, CAN