Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 534930 players
Last added: Danil ParamonovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
82
30
70
100
2. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
75
44
45
89
3. 
flag Patrick Kane (F)
82
34
55
89
4. 
flag Nicklas Bäckström (F)
82
23
63
86
5. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
74
40
45
85
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - CZECH U18 CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Marek Bail (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
 2 Nathan Walker (LW) 1994 Cardiff, GBR Washington Capitals
 2 Jiri Jebavy (D) 1989 Vrchlabi, CZE
 2 Miroslav Broz (G) 1988
 2 Frantisek Moscic (D) 1988
 2 Bohdan Visnak (D) 1988 Hradec Kralove, CZE
 2 Lukas Lang (D) 1988 Praha, CZE
 2 Jan Soldán (D) 1988
 2 Antonin Drbohlav (D) 1988 Praha, CZE
 2 Jaroslav Beranek (D) 1989


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Kristian Kolar (G) 2000
  Radek Cervenka (G) 1999
  Nicholas Kanak (D) 2000
  Filip Stanek (D) 1999
  Michal Houdek (D) 2000
  Adam Silhan (D) 2000
  Frantisek Cada (D) 1999
  Martin Lokajicek (D) 2000
  Matej Benes (D) 1999
  David Kvasnicka (D) 1999 Rokycany, CZE
  Jan Stepanek (D) 1999
  Filip Prikryl (F) 2001
  Martin Straka (F) 1999
  Kamil Hajsman (F) 2000
  Martin Lang (F) 2001
  Josef Roubal (F) 1999
  Petr Eret (F) 1999
  Vojtech Kovarik (F) 1999
  Jakub Pour (F) 1999
  Vit Reitspies (F) 1999
  Martin Cervenka (F) 1999
  Josef Hasman (F) 2000
  Radek Muzik (F) 2001
  Jakub Procházka (F) 2000
  Ondrej Vana (F) 1999
  Matej Hajzman (F) 2000
  Jan Matiasek (F) 2000
 2015-2016 Martin Holik (G) 1999
  Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 Brno, CZE
  Michal Furch (D) 1998
  Stepan Kucera (D) 1999
  Libor Zábranský (D) 2000 Brno, CZE
  Filip Kral (D) 1999
  Ales Trnka (D) 1998
  Tomas Jurnecka (D) 1999
  Tomas Petrla (D) 1998
  Roman Jerabek (D) 1999
  Dalimil Mikyska (D) 1999
  Lukas Zukal (D) 1998
  Martin Necas (C) 1999 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  Lukas Frydrych (F) 1999
  Tomas Havranek (F) 1998 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Jakub Matula (F) 1999
  Marek Skvrne (F) 1999
  Radim Ferda (F) 1998
  Robert Havlat (F) 1998 Brno, CZE
  Petr Krejci (F) 1999
  Matej Novak (F) 1999
  Jakub Cejka (F) 1998
  Jan Hason (F) 1998
  Dominik Knap (F) 1998
  Matej Svoboda (F) 2000
  Adam Gajarsky (F) 2000 Kromeriz, CZE
  Filip Klenec (F) 1999
  Tomas Mlynar (F) 1998
  Jan Süss (F) 1999
 2014-2015 Jan Hlavac (G) 1997
  Matej Loubal (G) 1998
  Filip Haman (D) 1998
  Filip Krzak (D) 1999
  Jan Bartko (D) 1997 Novy Jicin, CZE
  David Janiczek (D) 1997
  Martin Valicek (D) 1998
  Marian Adámek (D) 1997 Trinec, CZE
  Ondrej Imrich (D) 1998
  Michal Roman (D) 1997 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
  Ondrej Hrachovsky (D) 1998
  Grzegorz Radzienciak (D) 1998
  Milos Roman (C) 1999 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
  Matej Mach (D) 1998
  Eryk Sztwiertnia (D) 1997
  Radim Barci (F) 1998
  Lukas Kaukic (F) 1998
  Daniel Plitko (F) 1998
  Robin Svana (F) 1997
  Krystof Stuchlik (F) 1998
  Jan Hladonik (F) 1999
  Adam Flok (F) 1997
  David Kofron (F) 1998
  Jan Poruba (F) 1997 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Patrik Hrehorcak (LW) 1999
  Matej Murin (RW) 1997 Martin, SVK
 2013-2014 Ales Stezka (G) 1997 Liberec, CZE Minnesota Wild
  Lukas Hosnedl (G) 1996
  Tomas Behula (D) 1997
  Jakub Husa (D) 1997
  Tomas Trzicky (D) 1996
  Tomas Havlin (D) 1996
  Filip Pyrochta (D) 1996 Trebic, CZE
  Jan Eichler (D) 1998
  Jakub Mecir (D) 1997 Turnov, CZE
  Vojtech Divila (D) 1996
  Michael Klinger (D) 1997
  Dominik Lakatos (C/LW) 1997 Liberec, CZE
  Samuel Solenský (C/RW) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
  Michal Gecko (F) 1996
  Zdenek Kral (F) 1996 Kolin, CZE
  Radek Sir (F) 1997
  Filip Chlum (F) 1997
  Radek Pilar (F) 1996
  Albert Janele (F) 1997
  Petr Svitak (F) 1997
  Miroslav Hylena (F) 1997 Nachod, CZE
  Jiri Babec (F) 1996
  Matyas Kacirek (LW) 1998
  Matous Belohorsky (LW) 1998
  Marek Zachar (RW) 1998 Liberec, CZE
  Jan Ordos (RW) 1996
 2012-2013 Jan Harakal (G) 1996
  Jakub Frcek (G) 1996 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  Ondrej Kuchar (G) 1997
  Tomas Dvorak (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Adam Rulik (D) 1996
  Lukas Blaha (D) 1996
  Jan Priskin (D) 1995
  Jakub Veverka (D) 1995
  Petr Binias (D) 1996
  Patrik Michalek (D) 1995
  Radomir Vanek (D) 1995
  Matej Kodl (D) 1995
  Ondrej Safar (D) 1995 Sokolov, CZE
  Martin Kohout (C) 1995 Roznov, CZE
  Ondrej Beranek (F) 1995
  Jiri Janata (F) 1997
  Alexandr Molnar (F) 1995
  Tomas Rubes (F) 1996
  Daniel Hroch (F) 1995
  Tomas Pfister (F) 1996
  Josef Klima (F) 1995
  Daniel Petrov (F) 1995
  Marek Dimitrov (F) 1996
  Miroslav Jirusek (F) 1995
  Martin Osmik (F) 1996
  Jakub Vrána (F) 1995
  Sebastian Gorcik (LW) 1995
 2011-2012 René Svoboda (G) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Michael Duris (G) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Marek Charvat (D) 1995
  David Pop (D) 1995
  Vojtech Cernin (D) 1994
  Marek Kubis (D) 1994
  Jan Stencel (D) 1995 Opava, CZE
  Tomas Cabak (D) 1994
  Lukas Klok (D) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Dominik Rudl (D) 1996
  Marek Bail (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Adam Hawlík (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Ivan Puzic (D) 1996 Zagreb, CRO
  David Sysala (C) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Jakub Illes (C) 1995
  Patrik Zdráhal (C/LW) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  David Ballner (F) 1995
  Jakub Gelnar (F) 1995
  Radomir Chury (F) 1995
  Petr Ceslik (F) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Hudecek (F) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Kovar (F) 1994
  Martin Blahuta (F) 1994
  Robin Gola (F) 1995
  Lukas Klapetek (F) 1996
  Adam Skutchan (F) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Dominik Kafka (LW) 1996
  Simon Stransky (LW) 1997 Ostrava, CZE
  Nathan Walker (LW) 1994 Cardiff, GBR Washington Capitals
  Mikulas Rimmel (RW) 1995 Krmelin, CZE
  Samuel Ollender (RW) 1996
  Ondrej Slovacek (RW) 1994 Vsetin, CZE
  Vojtech Tomi (RW) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
 2010-2011 Marek Dohnal (G) 1993
  Kevin Rozum (G) 1993
  Lukas Buchta (D) 1994 Zlin, CZE
  Michael Janota (D) 1993
  Patrik Urbanec (D) 1993 Zlin, CZE
  David Papezik (D) 1994 Otrokovice, CZE
  Jan Strojil (D) 1993
  Jaroslav Tomecek (D) 1993
  David Macharacek (D) 1994
  Jakub Rezac (D) 1994
  Dominik Matula (C) 1994
  Petr Bursa (F) 1993
  David Jurík (F) 1993
  Vilem Galuska (F) 1993
  Michal Popelka (F) 1993
  Radim Dolezalek (F) 1993
  David Hrazdíra (F) 1994
  Tomas Skocik (F) 1994
  Patrik Dalajka (F) 1995
  Vit Mika (F) 1994
  Martin Sekerka (F) 1993
  Pavel Sedlacek (LW) 1994 Zlin, CZE
  Richard Vaculín (LW) 1993 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Lubomir Kovarik (RW) 1993
 2009-2010 Adam Uhlík (G) 1994
  Vaclav Moucek (G) 1993
  Ladislav Hruska (D) 1992 Decin, CZE
  Marek Novák (D) 1994
  Dominik Steiner (D) 1993
  Matej Moravansky (D) 1992
  Tomas Semrad (D) 1992
  Patrik Löbl (D) 1994 Praha, CZE
  Stepan Jenik (D) 1993 Praha, CZE
  Antonin Ruzicka (D) 1993
  Ronald Knot (D) 1994 Praha, CZE
  Daniel Krejci (D) 1992 Praha, CZE
  Otto Novák (D) 1993
  Richard Nedomlel (D) 1993 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Tomas Hertl (C/LW) 1993 Praha, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Jakub Jedlicka (F) 1994
  Filip Hlinka (F) 1994
  Jan Janousek (F) 1993
  Michal Hellar (F) 1992
  Martin Kotyra (F) 1993
  Martin Vacek (F) 1993
  Christoffer Cikanek (F) 1992
  Tomas Moravec (F) 1993
  Jakub Kadlec (F) 1992 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Lukas Tuma (F) 1993
  Jan Müller (F/D) 1992
  Dmitrij Jaskin (LW/RW) 1993 Omsk, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Richard Nejezchleb (LW/RW) 1994 Praha, CZE New York Rangers
  Dominik Patocka (RW) 1994 Rosenheim, GER
  Václav Tomek (RW) 1993 Praha, CZE
 2008-2009 Petr Mrázek (G) 1992 Ostrava, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Patrik Bartosak (G) 1993 Koprivnice, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Jiri Klimicek (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Pastor (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Ondrej Hanulik (D) 1993 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Chana (D) 1993 Ostrava, CZE
  Jakub Koziol (D) 1992
  Marek Bail (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Zvatora (D) 1992
  Lukas Kovar (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Pavelka (D) 1993 Ostrava, CZE
  David Hudecek (D) 1992
  Erik Nemec (C) 1993 Metylovice, CZE
  Tomas Gonda (C) 1993
  Patrik Celner (F) 1993
  Dalibor Kamenicek (F) 1992
  Martin Matustik (F) 1992
  Vojtech Starmann (F) 1992
  Marek Holý (F) 1993 Karvina, CZE
  Jan Sebesta (F) 1992
  Martin Grubr (F) 1992
  Petr Marecek (F) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Dominik Plasek (F) 1993
  Adam Rehak (LW) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Nathan Walker (LW) 1994 Cardiff, GBR Washington Capitals
  Ales Kilnar (LW) 1993 Ostrava, CZE
  Matej Stransky (RW) 1993 Ostrava, CZE Dallas Stars
 2007-2008 Marek Mazanec (G) 1991 Pisek, CZE Nashville Predators
  Daniel Ruzicka (D) 1991
  Petr Mrazek (D) 1992
  Vaclav Strunc (D) 1991
  Jakub Jerabek (D) 1991 Plzen, CZE
  Marcel Karpisek (D) 1992
  Michal Spacek (D) 1992 Marianske Lazne, CZE
  Marek Hrbas (D) 1993 Klatovy, CZE
  Tomas Blumentrit (D) 1992 Plzen, CZE
  Tomas Simandl (D) 1991
  Jakub Ruprecht (D) 1991
  Petr Mainer (C) 1992 Plzen, CZE
  Vit Jonak (C) 1991
  Patrik Petruska (C) 1991
  Tomas Holecek (F) 1991
  Jannik Herm (F) 1991 Karlsruhe, GER
  Tomas Pacanda (F) 1992
  Radek Hajek (F) 1992
  Marek Zavrel (F) 1991
  Ondrej Hostalek (F) 1991
  Lukas Matejka (LW) 1991
  Jakub Culek (LW) 1992 Klatovy, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jakub Strnad (LW) 1992 Kladno, CZE
  Martin Váchal (LW/C) 1993 Plzen, CZE
  Jan Baxa (RW) 1991 Plzen, CZE
  Petr Straka (RW/LW) 1992 Plzen, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
 2006-2007 Jakub Sedlacek (G) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Richard Hampl (G) 1990
  Dalibor Reznicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Martin Jurasek (D) 1990
  Lukas Zabojnik (D) 1991
  Martin Matejicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Petr Senkerik (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Martin Andrasi (D) 1990
  Tomas Vodak (D) 1990
  Zdenek Sadil (D) 1991
  Tomas Valenta (D) 1992 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Oldrich Horak (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Jakub Musil (D) 1990
  Jakub Slahar (C) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Josef Kremecek (F) 1990
  Martin Tomanik (F) 1991 Prerov, CZE
  Marek Kopun (F) 1991
  Roman Svacina (F) 1990
  Patrik Klokoc (F) 1991
  Martin Soula (F) 1991
  Tadeas Kundera (F) 1992
  Antonín Honejsek (LW) 1991 Prostejov, CZE
  Jakub Herman (LW) 1992 Prerov, CZE
  Lukas Finsterle (LW) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Zdenek Okal (LW) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Michal Vodny (LW) 1991
  Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Boris Jankovsky (RW) 1990 Bratislava, SVK
 2005-2006 Tomas Vosvrda (G) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Stanislav Tatak (G) 1990
  Lukas Hruzik (D) 1991
  Marian Mlynar (D) 1989
  Martin Hruby (D) 1989
  Michal Ledvon (D) 1989
  Filip Talian (D) 1989
  Tomas Voracek (D) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Werner Hartmann (D) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Dominik Krause (D) 1990
  Marek Slavik (D) 1990
  Adam Sedlák (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE
  Ales Jurcik (D) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Adam Polasek (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Ondrej Roman (C/LW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE Dallas Stars
  Vojtech Bartos (F) 1990
  Jiri Noga (F) 1989
  Roman Maliník (F) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Seidler (F) 1990
  Marek Galajda (F) 1990
  Tomas Sedmidubsky (F) 1989
  Tomas Bursik (F) 1989
  Radim Olsar (F) 1989
  Lukas Vrana (F) 1990
  Ondrej Palat (LW) 1991 Frydek Mistek, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Petr Strapac (LW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Radim Valchar (LW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Jan Kana (RW) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Radek Vlasanek (RW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Hlinka (RW) 1991 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Roman Szturc (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Ondrej Sedivy (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
 2004-2005 Miroslav Brzobohatý (G) 1989 Praha, CZE
  Miroslav Broz (G) 1988
  Jaroslav Beranek (D) 1989
  Frantisek Moscic (D) 1988
  Vladimír Roth (D) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Lukas Lang (D) 1988 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Jebavy (D) 1989 Vrchlabi, CZE
  Radek Koumal (D) 1989
  Bohdan Visnak (D) 1988 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
  Antonin Drbohlav (D) 1988 Praha, CZE
  Jan Soldán (D) 1988
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Petr Stoklasa (C/LW) 1989 Marianske Lazne, CZE
  Lukas Fiala (F) 1988
  David Jiranek (F) 1988
  Kamil Malarik (F) 1988
  Jakub Fara (F) 1989
  Jiri Krejci (F) 1988
  Kurt Kauschitz (F) 1989 Litomerice, CZE
  Martin Skaloud (F) 1988
  Petr Freisler (F) 1988
  Jakub Kachlik (F) 1989
  Tomas Petran (F) 1990
  Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE
  Jaroslav Hafenrichter (LW) 1990 Chomutov, CZE
  Edgars Ulescenko (RW) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Marek Indra (RW) 1989 Praha, CZE
 2003-2004 Miroslav Broz (G) 1988
  Dominik Kamis (G) 1987
  Lukas Lang (D) 1988 Praha, CZE
  Jan Soldán (D) 1988
  Jiri Jebavy (D) 1989 Vrchlabi, CZE
  Jaroslav Samec (D) 1987
  Jaroslav Beranek (D) 1989
  Antonin Drbohlav (D) 1988 Praha, CZE
  Tomas Prostrednik (D) 1987
  Frantisek Moscic (D) 1988
  Bohdan Visnak (D) 1988 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vladimír Sobotka (C) 1987 Trebic, CZE Boston Bruins
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Petr Freisler (F) 1988
  Kamil Malarik (F) 1988
  Martin Skaloud (F) 1988
  Lukas Fiala (F) 1988
  Jiri Krejci (F) 1988
  Tomas Ruzicka (F) 1987
  Zdenek Chaloupka (F) 1987
  Jakub Kachlik (F) 1989
  Filip Polakovic (F) 1987
  David Jiranek (F) 1988
  Jakub Stromko (F) 1987
  Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE
  Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
  Martin Ondracek (RW) 1987
 2002-2003 Jakub Lev (G) 1986
  Ondrej Pavelec (G) 1987 Kladno, CZE Atlanta Thrashers
  Vít Schwamberger (G) 1986
  Dan Merfait (D) 1987
  Petr Fiala (D) 1986
  Ondrej Vedral (D) 1986
  David Ruzicka (D) 1988
  Vaclav Kriz (D) 1987
  Frantisek Svantner (D) 1987
  Tomas Babicky (D) 1987
  Ondrej Kieler (D) 1986
  Jakub Sedlacek (D) 1987
  Radek Kanka (D) 1986
  Marek Curilla (C) 1986 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Rudovský (C) 1987
  Tomas Hudicek (F) 1987
  Matej Kos (F) 1986
  Dominik Suchy (F) 1986
  David Gottfried (F) 1986
  Ondrej Kohout (F) 1987
  Jakub Eberle (F) 1986
  Michal Kazatel (F) 1988
  Michal Dlouhy (F) 1987
  Martin Janata (F) 1986
  Tomas Svoboda (F) 1986
  Jakub Valský (LW) 1988
  Jiri Tlusty (LW/RW) 1988 Slany, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Radek Smolenak (RW/LW) 1986 Praha, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Michael Frolík (RW/LW) 1988 Kladno, CZE Florida Panthers
  Jakub Voracek (RW/LW) 1989 Kladno, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
 2001-2002 Zdenek Krejci (G) 1985
  Marek Volf (G) 1985 Trinec, CZE
  Milan Gajda (D) 1986
  Premysl Skapa (D) 1985
  Tomas Fendek (D) 1986
  Martin Polansky (D) 1986
  Jan Byrtus (D) 1987
  Ondrej Podesva (D) 1986
  Jan Svrcek (D) 1986 Prerov, CZE
  Pavel Matzke (D) 1985
  Jiri Suchy (D) 1988 Bruntal, CZE
  David Krejci (C) 1986 Sternberk, CZE Boston Bruins
  Ondrej Fiala (C) 1987 Sternberk, CZE Minnesota Wild
  Jan Danecek (C) 1986 Havirov, CZE
  Filip Seman (C) 1985
  Václav Meidl (C/LW) 1986 Prostejov, CZE Nashville Predators
  Jan Steber (C/RW) 1985 Ostrava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Jan Blaton (F) 1985
  Tomislav Grozaj (F) 1985 Zagreb, CRO
  Michal Rak (F) 1985
  Lukas Bindac (F) 1986
  Tomas Hudcovsky (F) 1986
  Martin Spok (F) 1986
  Radoslav Cizek (F) 1986 Sumperk, CZE
  Jaroslav Hübner (F) 1985
  Tomas Pospisil (RW) 1987 Sumperk, CZE Atlanta Thrashers
 2000-2001 Petr Bezunk (G) 1986
  Lukas Musil (G) 1984
  Petr Hynek (G) 1984 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Jiri Novak (D) 1985
  Jakub Sulc (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Martin Cizek (D) 1984 Beroun, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Richard Stütz (D) 1986 Most, CZE
  Ondrej Stanek (D) 1984
  Marek Zidka (D) 1984
  Lukas Spelda (D) 1985 Melnik, CZE
  Martin Vesely (D) 1984
  Jiri Drtina (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Petr Jelínek (C) 1984 Praha, CZE
  Martin Malat (C) 1984 Praha, CZE
  Roman Cervenka (C/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Jakub Klepis (C/RW) 1984 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jakub Sindel (C/W) 1986 Jihlava, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Ondrej Klimes (F) 1986
  Radek Novak (F) 1985
  Martin Bartos (F) 1986
  Filip Morava (F) 1984
  Frantisek Hail (F) 1984
  Jakub Langmajer (F) 1985
  Michal Birner (LW) 1986 Litomerice, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Michal Borovanský (RW) 1985 Praha, CZE
  David Svagrovsky (RW) 1984 Praha, CZE Colorado Avalanche
  Jiri Dolezal (RW/LW) 1985
 1999-2000 Jaroslav Jágr (G) 1984
  Ondrej Bilek (G) 1984
  Jan Chábera (G) 1984 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Lukas Hanzl (D) 1984
  Frantisek Smisek (D) 1984
  Radek Musak (D) 1985
  Ondrej Zluva (D) 1984 Hluboka nad Vltavou, CZE
  Michal Barinka (D) 1984 Vyskov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Ladislav Kolda (D) 1983 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Tomas Tupy (D) 1983
  Tomas Karvan (D) 1984
  Vojtech Svacina (D) 1983
  Vladimir Skoda (C) 1983 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Roman Novotný (C) 1983 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Novotny (C) 1983 Pelhrimov, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Roman Formanek (F) 1983
  Michal Masnicka (F) 1984
  Jiri Lala, Jr. (F) 1983 Jihlava, CZE
  Jan Rehor (F) 1983
  Jan Zakovsky (F) 1983
  Milan Kostourek (F) 1983 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Petr Sulcik (F) 1984 Budejovice, CZE
  Jaroslav Korbela (F) 1984 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Vojtech Mrkvicka (F) 1984
  Radek Slipka (F) 1984
  Milan Michálek (LW/RW) 1984 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE San Jose Sharks
 1998-1999 Jan Chábera (G) 1984 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Miroslav Rubes (G) 1982
  Martin Krasny (G) 1983
  Lukas Chaloupka (D) 1982
  Tomas Pelc (D) 1982
  Tomas Tupy (D) 1983
  David Balik (D) 1982
  Filip Novák (D) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New York Rangers
  Vojtech Svacina (D) 1983
  Ladislav Kolda (D) 1983 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Tomas Raba (D) 1982
  Ondrej Cikan (D) 1982
  Petr Puncochar (D) 1983 Tabor, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Ondrej Zluva (D) 1984 Hluboka nad Vltavou, CZE
  Vladimir Skoda (C) 1983 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Jiri Novotny (C) 1983 Pelhrimov, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Stepan Hrebejk (C/LW) 1982 Strakonice, CZE
  Vladimir Lenc (F) 1984
  Jan Rehor (F) 1983
  Michal Cizl (F) 1982
  Jiri Lala, Jr. (F) 1983 Jihlava, CZE
  Jan Zakovsky (F) 1983
  Milan Kostourek (F) 1983 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Václav Nedorost (LW/C) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Colorado Avalanche
  Milan Michálek (LW/RW) 1984 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Michal Vondrka (LW/RW) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Jakub Komma (RW) 1982 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
 1997-1998 David Kejkrt (G) -
  Jaroslav Hübl (G) 1982 Chomutov, CZE
  Lukas Pozivil (D) 1982 Most, CZE
  Jakub Trefný (D) 1981
  Petr Macholda (D) 1982 Most, CZE
  Martin Szakal (D) 1981
  Pavel Eichler (D) 1981
  Roman Ambroz (D) 1981
  Martin Skacel (D) 1982
  Jiri Wos (D) 1982
  Vaclav Zavoral (D/F) 1981 Teplice, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Zbynek Sklenicka (D/LW) 1981 Litvinov, CZE
  Petr Polodna (C) 1982 Jihlava, CZE
  Michal Pinc (C/RW) 1981 Most, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Tomas Holcak (F) 1982
  Daniel Stepan (F) 1981
  Lukas Riha (F) 1981 Litvinov, CZE
  Petr Kuznik (F) 1981
  Petr Zuziak (F) 1982
  Daniel Volráb (LW) 1983 Decin, CZE Dallas Stars
  Petr Preucil (LW) 1983 Most, CZE New York Rangers
  Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) 1981 Most, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
  Frantisek Lukes (RW) 1982 Kadan, CZE Arizona Coyotes
 1996-1997 J. Holzknecht (G) -
  Martin Cap (G) -
  Roman Ambroz (D) 1981
  Stepan Obrtlik (D) 1980
  Jan Szturcek (D) -
  Jan Matousek (D) 1980
  Martin Szakal (D) 1981
  Petr Macholda (D) 1982 Most, CZE
  Pavel Eichler (D) 1981
  Lukas Pozivil (D) 1982 Most, CZE
  Jakub Trefný (D) 1981
  Vaclav Zavoral (D/F) 1981 Teplice, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Zbynek Sklenicka (D/LW) 1981 Litvinov, CZE
  Michal Pinc (C/RW) 1981 Most, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Jan Koznar (F) 1980
  Jan Perny (F) -
  Jaroslav Stepanek (F) 1981
  Lukas Brzybohaty (F) 1980
  Tomas Marsik (F) 1980
  Vladimir Semenysin (F) 1980
  Lukas Riha (F) 1981 Litvinov, CZE
  Zdenek Zak (F) 1980
  Tomas Kroupa (F) -
  Michal Travnicek (LW) 1980 Decin, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) 1981 Most, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
 1994-1995 Radek Lukavsky (G) 1978
  Kamil Jarina (G) 1976 Most, CZE
  David Roubik (G) 1977
  Michal Podolka (G) 1977 Most, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Jaroslav Danda (D) 1978
  Marian Menhart (D) 1977 Most, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ondrej Adamec (D) 1978
  Petr Kratky (D) 1975 Most, CZE
  Kamil Janouch (D) 1976
  Pavel Svaton (D) 1978
  Vaclav Havel (D) 1976
  Jaroslav Ohnout (D) 1977
  Roman Pylner (C) 1978 Litvinov, CZE Colorado Avalanche
  Josef Straka (C) 1978 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE Calgary Flames
  Lukas Belak (F) 1976
  Tomas Kubincak (F) 1977
  Ondrej Bejcek (F) 1978
  Filip Karli (F) 1976
  Stanislav Remuta (F) 1977
  Tomas Zelenka (F) 1975
  Petr Elznic (F) 1978
  Petr Kucer (F) 1978
  Karel Simka (F) 1978
  Pavel Rosa (RW) 1977 Most, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Jiri Benda (RW) 1976 Most, CZE
 1993-1994 Kamil Jarina (G) 1976 Most, CZE
  Michal Podolka (G) 1977 Most, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Zdenek Jarolim (G) 1977
  Petr Kratky (D) 1975 Most, CZE
  Jiri Vozar (D) 1975
  Kamil Janouch (D) 1976
  Ondrej Obrtlik (D) 1975
  Vaclav Havel (D) 1976
  Angel Nikolov (D) 1975 Most, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Marian Menhart (D) 1977 Most, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Josef Straka (C) 1978 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE Calgary Flames
  Roman Vopat (C) 1976 Litvinov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Lukas Gergel (F) 1975
  Stanislav Rosa (F) 1974
  Tomas Vana (F) 1974
  Filip Karli (F) 1976
  Stanislav Remuta (F) 1977
  Lukas Belak (F) 1976
  Lubomír Jandera (F) 1976 Chomutov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Tomas Zelenka (F) 1975
  Ondrej Bejcek (F) 1978
  Jan Hauptvogl (F) 1976
  Milan Kral (F) 1975
  Jindrich Kotrla (LW) 1975 Most, CZE
  Radim Piroutek (LW) 1974
  Jiri Benda (RW) 1976 Most, CZE
  Zdenek Skorepa (RW) 1976 Duchov, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Pavel Rosa (RW) 1977 Most, CZE Los Angeles Kings


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 3 Petr Bolek 1962
 2 Martin Pesout 1966
 2 Jan Tlacil 1959 Trebon, CZE
 2 Jiri Sramek 1953
 2 Milan Kral -
 2 Jan Vopat 1949
 2 Karel Linhart -


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Marek Moskal 1975
  Ales Kretinsky 1974 Brno, CZE
  Rudolf Bahník -
  Jiri Vybiral 1989 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Kratina 1983
 2014-2015 Petr Ochman 1948 Vendryne, CZE
  Rene Mucha 1973
  Miroslav Cecotka -
 2013-2014 Valdemar Jirus 1973 Kolin, CZE
  Jan Stastny 1980
  Jiri Vozak -
 2012-2013 Vaclav Eismann -
 2011-2012 Pavel Hulva 1963
  Petr Bolek 1962
 2008-2009 Petr Bolek 1962
  Jakub Petr 1973
 2007-2008 Miroslav Prerost 1963
 2005-2006 Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Bolek 1962
  Darek Stránský 1970 Ostrava, CZE
 2004-2005 Martin Pesout 1966
 2003-2004 Martin Pesout 1966
 2000-2001 Petr Novak - Havlickuv Brod, CZE
 1999-2000 Jan Tlacil 1959 Trebon, CZE
  Jiri Sramek 1953
 1998-1999 Jan Tlacil 1959 Trebon, CZE
  Jiri Sramek 1953
 1997-1998 Milan Kral -
  Jaroslav Hübl 1957
 1996-1997 Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
  Milan Kral -
 1994-1995 Jan Vopat 1949
  Karel Linhart -
 1993-1994 Jan Vopat 1949
  Karel Linhart -