Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 497519 players
Last added: Natalie BabonyovaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Broc Little (F)
24
10
17
27
2. 
flag Oskar Lindblom (F)
24
8
16
24
3. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
23
10
13
23
4. 
flag Libor Hudacek (F)
23
11
11
22
5. 
flag Henrik Tömmernes (D)
25
3
18
21
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - CZECH U18 CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Marek Bail (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
 2 Nathan Walker (LW) 1994 Cardiff, GBR Washington Capitals
 2 Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
 2 Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Martin Holik (G) 1999
  Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 Brno, CZE
  Michal Furch (D) 1998
  Stepan Kucera (D) 1999
  Libor Zábranský (D) 2000 Brno, CZE
  Filip Kral (D) 1999
  Ales Trnka (D) 1998
  Tomas Jurnecka (D) 1999
  Tomas Petrla (D) 1998
  Roman Jerabek (D) 1999
  Dalimil Mikyska (D) 1999
  Lukas Zukal (D) 1998
  Martin Necas (C) 1999 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  Lukas Frydrych (F) 1999
  Tomas Havranek (F) 1998
  Jakub Matula (F) 1999
  Marek Skvrne (F) 1999
  Radim Ferda (F) 1998
  Robert Havlat (F) 1998 Brno, CZE
  Petr Krejci (F) 1999
  Matej Novak (F) 1999
  Jakub Cejka (F) 1998
  Jan Hason (F) 1998
  Dominik Knap (F) 1998
  Matej Svoboda (F) 2000
  Adam Gajarsky (F) 2000 Kromeriz, CZE
  Filip Klenec (F) 1999
  Tomas Mlynar (F) 1998
  Jan Süss (F) 1999
 2014-2015 Jan Hlavac (G) 1997
  Matej Loubal (G) 1998
  Filip Haman (D) 1998
  Filip Krzak (D) 1999
  Jan Bartko (D) 1997 Novy Jicin, CZE
  David Janiczek (D) 1997
  Martin Valicek (D) 1998
  Marian Adámek (D) 1997
  Ondrej Imrich (D) 1998
  Michal Roman (D) 1997 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
  Ondrej Hrachovsky (D) 1998
  Grzegorz Radzienciak (D) 1998
  Milos Roman (C) 1999 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
  Matej Mach (D) 1998
  Eryk Sztwiertnia (D) 1997
  Radim Barci (F) 1998
  Lukas Kaukic (F) 1998
  Daniel Plitko (F) 1998
  Robin Svana (F) 1997
  Patrik Hrehorcak (F) 1999
  Krystof Stuchlik (F) 1998
  Jan Hladonik (F) 1999
  Adam Flok (F) 1997
  David Kofron (F) 1998
  Jan Poruba (F) 1997 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Matej Murin (RW) 1997
 2013-2014 Ales Stezka (G) 1997 Liberec, CZE Minnesota Wild
  Lukas Hosnedl (G) 1996
  Tomas Behula (D) 1997
  Jakub Husa (D) 1997
  Tomas Trzicky (D) 1996
  Tomas Havlin (D) 1996
  Filip Pyrochta (D) 1996 Trebic, CZE
  Jan Eichler (D) 1998
  Jakub Mecir (D) 1997 Turnov, CZE
  Vojtech Divila (D) 1996
  Michael Klinger (D) 1997
  Dominik Lakatos (C/LW) 1997 Liberec, CZE
  Samuel Solenský (C/RW) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
  Michal Gecko (F) 1996
  Zdenek Kral (F) 1996
  Radek Sir (F) 1997
  Filip Chlum (F) 1997
  Radek Pilar (F) 1996
  Albert Janele (F) 1997
  Petr Svitak (F) 1997
  Jiri Babec (F) 1996
  Miroslav Hylena (F) 1997 Nachod, CZE
  Matyas Kacirek (LW) 1998
  Matous Belohorsky (LW) 1998
  Marek Zachar (RW) 1998
  Jan Ordos (RW) 1996
 2012-2013 Jan Harakal (G) 1996
  Jakub Frcek (G) 1996 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  Ondrej Kuchar (G) 1997
  Tomas Dvorak (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Adam Rulik (D) 1996
  Lukas Blaha (D) 1996
  Jan Priskin (D) 1995
  Jakub Veverka (D) 1995
  Petr Binias (D) 1996
  Patrik Michalek (D) 1995
  Radomir Vanek (D) 1995
  Matej Kodl (D) 1995
  Ondrej Safar (D) 1995 Sokolov, CZE
  Martin Kohout (C) 1995 Roznov, CZE
  Ondrej Beranek (F) 1995
  Jiri Janata (F) 1997
  Alexandr Molnar (F) 1995
  Tomas Rubes (F) 1996
  Daniel Hroch (F) 1995
  Tomas Pfister (F) 1996
  Josef Klima (F) 1995
  Daniel Petrov (F) 1995
  Marek Dimitrov (F) 1996
  Miroslav Jirusek (F) 1995
  Martin Osmik (F) 1996
  Jakub Vrána (F) 1995
  Sebastian Gorcik (LW) 1995
 2011-2012 René Svoboda (G) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Michael Duris (G) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Marek Charvát (D) 1995
  David Pop (D) 1995
  Vojtech Cernin (D) 1994
  Marek Kubis (D) 1994
  Jan Stencel (D) 1995 Opava, CZE
  Tomas Cabak (D) 1994
  Lukas Klok (D) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Dominik Rudl (D) 1996
  Marek Bail (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Adam Hawlík (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Ivan Puzic (D) 1996 Zagreb, CRO
  David Sysala (C) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Jakub Illes (C) 1995
  Patrik Zdráhal (C/LW) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  David Ballner (F) 1995
  Jakub Gelnar (F) 1995
  Dominik Kafka (F) 1996
  Radomir Chury (F) 1995
  Petr Ceslik (F) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Hudecek (F) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Kovar (F) 1994
  Martin Blahuta (F) 1994
  Robin Gola (F) 1995
  Lukas Klapetek (F) 1996
  Adam Skutchan (F) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Vojtech Tomi (F) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Simon Stransky (LW) 1997 Ostrava, CZE
  Nathan Walker (LW) 1994 Cardiff, GBR Washington Capitals
  Mikulas Rimmel (RW) 1995 Krmelin, CZE
  Samuel Ollender (RW) 1996
  Ondrej Slovacek (RW) 1994 Vsetin, CZE
 2010-2011 Kevin Rozum (G) 1993
  Marek Dohnal (G) 1993
  David Papezik (D) 1994 Otrokovice, CZE
  Lukas Buchta (D) 1994 Zlin, CZE
  Michael Janota (D) 1993
  Patrik Urbanec (D) 1993 Zlin, CZE
  Jan Strojil (D) 1993
  Jaroslav Tomecek (D) 1993
  David Macharacek (D) 1994
  Jakub Rezac (D) 1994
  Dominik Matula (C) 1994
  Petr Bursa (F) 1993
  David Jurík (F) 1993
  Lubomir Kovarik (F) 1993
  Vilem Galuska (F) 1993
  Michal Popelka (F) 1993
  Radim Dolezalek (F) 1993
  David Hrazdíra (F) 1994
  Tomas Skocik (F) 1994
  Patrik Dalajka (F) 1995
  Vit Mika (F) 1994
  Martin Sekerka (F) 1993
  Pavel Sedlacek (LW) 1994 Zlin, CZE
  Richard Vaculín (LW) 1993 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
 2009-2010 Stepan Jenik (D) 1993 Praha, CZE
  Ronald Knot (D) 1994 Praha, CZE
  Richard Nedomlel (D) 1993 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Tomas Hertl (C/LW) 1993 Praha, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Filip Hlinka (F) 1994
  Tomas Moravec (F) 1993
  Dmitrij Jaskin (LW/RW) 1993 Omsk, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Richard Nejezchleb (LW/RW) 1994 Praha, CZE New York Rangers
  Václav Tomek (RW) 1993 Praha, CZE
 2008-2009 Petr Mrázek (G) 1992 Ostrava, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Patrik Bartosak (G) 1993 Koprivnice, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Tomas Pastor (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Jiri Klimicek (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Zvatora (D) 1992
  Marek Bail (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Pavelka (D) 1993 Ostrava, CZE
  Adam Rehak (LW) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Nathan Walker (LW) 1994 Cardiff, GBR Washington Capitals
  Matej Stransky (RW) 1993 Ostrava, CZE Dallas Stars
 2007-2008 Marek Mazanec (G) 1991 Pisek, CZE Nashville Predators
  Tomas Kral (G) 1992 Plzen, CZE
  Dan Ruzicka (D) 1991
  Jakub Jerabek (D) 1991 Plzen, CZE
  Marek Hrbas (D) 1993 Klatovy, CZE
  Patrik Petruska (C) 1991
  Tomas Pacanda (F) 1992
  Jakub Culek (LW) 1992 Klatovy, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jakub Strnad (LW) 1992 Kladno, CZE
  Petr Straka (RW/LW) 1992 Plzen, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
 2006-2007 Jakub Sedlacek (G) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Dalibor Reznicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Martin Matejicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Petr Senkerik (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Tomas Valenta (D) 1992 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Oldrich Horak (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Jakub Slahar (C) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Antonín Honejsek (LW) 1991 Prostejov, CZE
  Jakub Herman (LW) 1992 Prerov, CZE
  Lukas Finsterle (LW) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Zdenek Okal (LW) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) 1991 Zlin, CZE
 2005-2006 Tomas Vosvrda (G) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Voracek (D) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Adam Sedlák (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE
  Ondrej Roman (C/LW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE Dallas Stars
  Ondrej Palat (LW) 1991 Frydek Mistek, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Petr Strapac (LW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  HC Vitkovice Radim Valchar (LW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Jan Kana (RW) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Hlinka (RW) 1991 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Roman Szturc (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Ondrej Sedivy (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
 2004-2005 Vladimír Roth (D) 1990 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Jebavy (D) 1989 Vrchlabi, CZE
  Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE
 2003-2004 Vladimír Sobotka (C) 1987 Trebic, CZE Boston Bruins
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1989 Most, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Jakub Sklenar (LW) 1988 Znojmo, CZE
  Tomas Svoboda (RW) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
 2002-2003 Ondrej Pavelec (G) 1987 Kladno, CZE Atlanta Thrashers
  David Ruzicka (D) 1988
  Jakub Valsky (LW) 1988
  Jiri Tlusty (LW/RW) 1988 Slany, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Radek Smolenak (RW/LW) 1986 Praha, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Michael Frolík (RW/LW) 1988 Kladno, CZE Florida Panthers
  Jakub Voracek (RW/LW) 1989 Kladno, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
 2001-2002 David Krejci (C) 1986 Sternberk, CZE Boston Bruins
  Tomas Pospisil (RW) 1987 Sumperk, CZE Atlanta Thrashers
 2000-2001 Jiri Drtina (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Roman Cervenka (C/LW) 1985 Praha, CZE
  Jakub Klepis (C/RW) 1984 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Jakub Sindel (C/W) 1986 Jihlava, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Michal Birner (LW) 1986 Litomerice, CZE St. Louis Blues
 1999-2000 Jan Chábera (G) 1984 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  Michal Barinka (D) 1984 Vyskov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Jiri Novotny (C) 1983 Pelhrimov, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Milan Michálek (LW/RW) 1984 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE San Jose Sharks


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2013-2014 Valdemar Jirus 1973 Kolin, CZE
  Jan Stastny 1980
  Jiri Vozak -
 2012-2013 Vaclav Eismann -