Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 498047 players
Last added: Joel MartinssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Martin Erat (F)
24
11
20
31
2. 
flag Lukas Pech (F)
26
11
19
30
3. 
flag Marek Kvapil (F)
28
12
17
29
4. 
flag Michal Vondrka (F)
28
11
18
29
5. 
flag Petr Vrána (F)
26
14
14
28
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - CZECH U20 CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 4 Angel Krstev (D) 1980 Praha, CZE
 3 Milan Hluchý (LW) 1985 Rakovnik, CZE
 3 Richard Divis (RW) 1985 Trutnov, CZE
 3 Michael Frolík (RW/LW) 1988 Kladno, CZE Florida Panthers
 3 Jan Novák (D) 1979 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
 3 Jan Sochor (F) 1980 Usti nad Labem, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 2 Stepan Lukes (G) 1996 Chomutov, CZE
 2 Tadeas Dvorak (G) 1995
 2 Radek Havel (D) 1994 Chomutov, CZE
 2 Simon Szathmary (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Matej Loubal (G) 1998
  René Fendrich (G) 1996
  Milan Dudacek (G) 1996
  Marian Adámek (D) 1997
  Petr Heider (D) 1995 Opava, CZE
  David Stránský (D) 1996
  Filip Haman (D) 1998
  Michal Roman (D) 1997 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
  Lukas Doudera (D) 1998 Kladno, CZE
  Alex Pisarik (D) 1995 Trinec, CZE
  Jan Bartko (D) 1997 Novy Jicin, CZE
  David Janiczek (D) 1997
  Jan Zahradnicek (D) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Milos Roman (C) 1999 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
  Eryk Sztwiertnia (D) 1997
  Patrik Hrehorcak (F) 1999
  Ondrej Kovarcik (F) 1995
  Krystof Stuchlik (F) 1998
  Jan Hladonik (F) 1999
  Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Adam Flok (F) 1997
  Lukas Kaukic (F) 1998
  Ludvik Petrak (F) 1996 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Kvasnica (F) 2000 Ostrava, CZE
  Martin Pala (F) 1996 Karvina, CZE
  Robin Svana (F) 1997
  Jaroslaw Lorek (LW) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
  Jakub Lacka (LW) 1998
  Matej Murin (RW) 1997
  Lukas Jasek (RW) 1997 Trinec, CZE Vancouver Canucks
 2014-2015 Michal Danylec (G) 1996
  Stepan Lukes (G) 1996 Chomutov, CZE
  Tadeas Dvorak (G) 1995
  Vaclav Cestr (D) 1995
  Jakub Hierman (D) 1996
  Simon Szathmary (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Páleník (D) 1996
  Robert Cerny (D) 1995
  Radek Havel (D) 1994 Chomutov, CZE
  Libor Sulak (D) 1994 Pelhrimov, CZE
  Lukas Duben (D) 1995 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Jiri Prochazka (D) 1995
  Antonín Drobný (D) 1994
  Jakub Melisko (D) 1996 Ziar nad Hronom, SVK
  Jakub Dimitrov (D/F) 1996
  Patrik Hunady (F) 1994
  Adam Kellerstein (F) 1995
  Tom Ringler (F) 1995
  Jiri Tupy (F) 1996
  Miroslav Jirusek (F) 1995
  Petr Machacek (F) 1996
  Martin Strunz (F) 1996
  Frantisek Wagner (F) 1997 Kadan, CZE
  Milan Janák (F) 1995
  Ales Machacek (F) 1996
  Martin Stovicek (F) 1995
  Miroslav Bednar (F) 1995
  Jakub Tatar (LW) 1996 Banská Bystrica, SVK
  Jakub Chrpa (RW) 1994
  Radek Veselý (RW) 1996 Pelhrimov, CZE
  David Kase (W/C) 1997 Kadan, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
 2013-2014 Tadeas Dvorak (G) 1995
  Tomas Mastalirsky (G) 1994
  Stepan Lukes (G) 1996 Chomutov, CZE
  Vaclav Cestr (D) 1995
  Patrik Michalek (D) 1995
  Robert Cerny (D) 1995
  Jakub Melisko (D) 1996 Ziar nad Hronom, SVK
  Dominik Tejnor (D) 1994 Praha, CZE
  Radek Havel (D) 1994 Chomutov, CZE
  Simon Szathmary (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Antonín Drobný (D) 1994
  Libor Sulak (D) 1994 Pelhrimov, CZE
  Tomas Palecek (C) 1994 Zilina, SVK
  David Kämpf (C/RW) 1995 Jirkov, CZE
  Miroslav Bednar (F) 1995
  Martin Stovicek (F) 1995
  Darek Hejcman (F) 1994
  Tom Ringler (F) 1995
  Jan Hammerbauer (F) 1993
  Jakub Vrána (F) 1995
  Patrik Hunady (F) 1994
  Daniel Lehnert (F) 1993
  Nicolas Hlava (RW) 1994
  Jakub Chrpa (RW) 1994
  Radek Veselý (RW) 1996 Pelhrimov, CZE
  Ondrej Kase (RW/LW) 1995 Kadaň, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  David Kase (W/C) 1997 Kadan, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
 2012-2013 Andreas Kuban (G) 1991
  René Svoboda (G) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Tomas Mizera (G) 1996
  Tomas Cabak (D) 1994
  Lukas Klok (D) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Marek Bail (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Jonas (D) 1994
  Adam Hawlík (D) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Stencel (D) 1995 Opava, CZE
  Zdenek Deutsch (D) 1993 Karvina, CZE
  Lukas Kovar (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Jakub Illes (C) 1995
  Erik Nemec (C) 1993 Metylovice, CZE
  Petr Ceslik (F) 1995 Ostrava, CZE
  Martin Blahuta (F) 1994
  Jan Pasker (F) 1993
  Vojtech Tomi (F) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Hudecek (F) 1994 Ostrava, CZE
  Marek Holý (F) 1993 Karvina, CZE
  Tomas Kral (F) 1993
  Karel Richter (F) 1991
  Ales Kilnar (LW) 1993 Ostrava, CZE
  Adam Rehak (LW) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Ondrej Slovacek (RW) 1994 Vsetin, CZE
 2011-2012 Jan Strmen (G) 1991 Havirov, CZE
  Lukas Matousek (G) 1992
  Filip Cizek (D) 1992
  Daniel Opalek (D) 1992 Trnava, SVK
  Tomas Bartejs (D) 1992 Trebic, CZE
  Karol Korím (D) 1993 Nitra, SVK
  Patrik Kopac (D) 1993
  Jan Rutta (D) 1990 Pisek, CZE
  Daniel Kolar (D) 1992
  Ondrej Pozdena (D) 1992
  Filip Hantak (C) 1992 Praha, CZE
  Filip Ondracek (C) 1992
  Marek Racuk (C) 1992 Teplice, CZE
  Danko Deveri (F) 1992 Trebic, CZE
  Pavel Komma (F) 1992
  Jan Hammerbauer (F) 1993
  David Kloucek (F) 1992
  Jakub Novák (F) 1993
  Lukas Novak (F) 1993
  Darek Hejcman (F) 1994
  Daniel Lehnert (F) 1993
  Miha Pesjak (F) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
  Roman Chlouba (LW) 1991 Chomutov, CZE
  Jaroslav Hafenrichter (LW) 1990 Chomutov, CZE
  Radek Hrabák (LW) 1992
  Stanislav Skorik (RW) 1992
  Jiri Fronk (RW/LW) 1994 Louny, CZE
 2010-2011 Ondrej Kacetl (G) 1990 Znojmo, CZE
  Michal Kuchar (G) 1991
  Jakub Saur (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1990
  Daniel Opalek (D) 1992 Trnava, SVK
  Jiri Tichy (D) 1992
  Tomas Hejl (D) 1992
  Jakub Stehlík (D) 1990
  Martin Planek (D) 1991 Znojmo, CZE
  Fran Srketic (D) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
  David Bartos (C) 1991
  David Videlka (C) 1991 Havirov, CZE
  Jan Podesva (F) 1992
  Jakub Zika (F) 1991
  Filip Mikulasek (F) 1992
  Vojtech Kun (F) 1992
  Lukas Kovalsky (F) 1991
  Dominik Piskor (F) 1992
  Patrik Novák (LW) 1992
  Jan Trojan (LW) 1990
  Tomas Rachunek (LW/RW) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Richard Jarusek (RW) 1991 Brno, CZE
  Tomas Kominek (RW) 1991 Brno, CZE
  Adam Havlík (RW) 1991 Znojmo, CZE
  Michal Telesz (RW) 1992
 2009-2010 Petr Zavadil (G) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Libor Kasik (G) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Kevin Rozum (G) 1993
  Tomas Valenta (D) 1992 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  Marek Haloda (D) 1992
  Tomas Vodak (D) 1990
  Zdenek Sadil (D) 1991
  Dalibor Reznicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Petr Zámorský (D) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Michael Janota (D) 1993
  Martin Matejicek (D) 1991 Uhersky Brod, CZE
  Radek Hampl (D) 1992
  Jakub Musil (D) 1990
  Lukas Zabojnik (D) 1991
  Oldrich Horak (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Jakub Slahar (C) 1991 Zlin, CZE
  Tomas Fort (C) 1992 Plzen, CZE
  Petr Holík (C) 1992 Zlin, CZE
  Josef Kremecek (F) 1990
  Tadeas Kundera (F) 1992
  Martin Soula (F) 1991
  Michal Cech (F) 1989
  Marek Sedlar (F) 1991
  Matej Blinka (F) 1991
  Jakub Surovcik (F) 1990
  Jiri Gois (F) 1989
  Marek Pospisil (F) 1990
  Lukas Finsterle (LW) 1990 Zlin, CZE
  Michal Vodny (LW) 1991
  Petr Vanek (LW/RW) 1991 Prerov, CZE
  Emilio Romig (LW/RW) 1992 Wien, AUT
 2008-2009 Patrik Bartosak (G) 1993 Koprivnice, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Tomas Vosvrda (G) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Mrázek (G) 1992 Ostrava, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Michal Ledvon (D) 1989
  Tomas Voracek (D) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Lukas Hruzik (D) 1991
  Martin Hruby (D) 1989
  Michal Zvatora (D) 1992
  Adam Polasek (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Werner Hartmann (D) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Marek Slavik (D) 1990
  Jakub Rybnikar (D) 1990
  Lukas Prokop (D) 1991
  Tomas Pastor (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Lukas Kovar (D) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Kolouch (C) 1991 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Slovák (F) 1991 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
  Petr Seidler (F) 1990
  Tomas Bursik (F) 1989
  Lukas Vrana (F) 1990
  Jiri Noga (F) 1989
  Jan Vcislak (F) 1991
  Petr Strapac (LW) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Ondrej Palat (LW) 1991 Frydek Mistek, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Lukas Kucsera (LW) 1991 Opava, CZE
  Roman Szturc (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Ondrej Sedivy (RW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Jan Kana (RW) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
 2007-2008 Michael Panec (G) 1989
  Petr Hruska (G) 1990 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
  Anton Jemeljanov (D) 1990
  Jan Zmeskal (D) 1988
  Petr Prindis (D) 1989
  Pavel Bogusky (D) 1988
  Jan Tomecek (D) 1990
  Martin Rohan (D) 1990
  Michal Tollinger (D) 1989
  Jiri Novak (D) 1989
  Tomas Schmidt (D) 1989 Ostrov, CZE
  Patrik Kroupa (F) 1990
  Tomas Slama (F) 1988
  Jakub Marecek (F) 1989
  David Kellner (F) 1990
  Tomas Mistoler (F) 1990
  Jan Topinka (F) 1989
  Miroslav Hudak (F) 1990 Sokolov, CZE
  Martin Snajdr (F) 1988 Ceska Lipa, CZE
  Valeri Chalyavin (F) 1990
  Pavel Kubena (F) 1988 Blansko, CZE
  Matej Zahora (F) 1989
  Tomas Rohan (F) 1989
  Rastislav Dej (LW) 1988 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Miroslav Majer (RW) 1989
  Vít Budínský (RW) 1988 Usti nad Labem, CZE
 2006-2007 Jure Verlic (G) 1987 Maribor, SLO
  Hynek Kudela (G) 1990
  Tomas Mikulastik (D) 1991
  David Kapr (D) 1989
  Radim Ostrcil (D) 1989 Vsetin, CZE Boston Bruins
  Matej Stritesky (D) 1990 Vsetin, CZE
  Jiri Farda (D) 1989
  Jan Sznapka (D) 1989
  Libor Haschka (D) 1988
  Michal Fabian (D) 1989
  Tomas Pokora (D) 1987
  Marek Knebl (C) 1987 Vsetin, CZE
  Erik Hrna (C) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
  Martin Podesva (C) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
  Martin Michalek (F) 1989 Valasske Mezirici, CZE
  Peter Supak (F) 1987
  Jakub Ciupa (F) 1988
  Daniel Vrdlovec (F) 1989
  Lukas Kozar (F) 1989
  Jiri Plachtovic (F) 1989
  Lukas Navratil (F) 1987
  David Varga (F) 1988
  Lukas Miculka (LW/C) 1989 Koprivnice, CZE
  Ondrej Svanhal (RW) 1989 Brno, CZE
 2005-2006 Lukas Cikanek (G) 1988 Kladno, CZE
  Jakub Lev (G) 1986
  Tomas Babicky (D) 1987
  David Mizera (D) 1988 Kladno, CZE
  Vaclav Kriz (D) 1987
  Petr Fiala (D) 1986
  Ondrej Vedral (D) 1986
  Roman Cermak (D) 1988
  Jakub Sedlacek (D) 1987
  Marek Troncinsky (D) 1988 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Miloslav Cafourek (D) 1986
  Jan Soucek (D) 1989
  David Ruzicka (D) 1988
  David Stieler (C) 1988 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Rudovský (C) 1987
  Matej Kos (F) 1986
  Tomas Hudicek (F) 1987
  Jakub Hlusicka (F) 1988
  Marek Lhotsky (F) 1988
  Petr Prochazka (F) 1988
  Jan Eitler (F) 1988
  Michal Kazatel (F) 1988
  Michal Dlouhy (F) 1987
  Jaroslav Ibl (F) 1987
  Milan Hluchý (LW) 1985 Rakovnik, CZE
  Jakub Valsky (LW) 1988
  Jiri Tlusty (LW/RW) 1988 Slany, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Jan Blaha (RW) 1989 Kladno, CZE
  Richard Divis (RW) 1985 Trutnov, CZE
  Martin Látal (RW) 1988 Kladno, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  Michael Frolík (RW/LW) 1988 Kladno, CZE Florida Panthers
  Jakub Voracek (RW/LW) 1989 Kladno, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets
 2004-2005 Martin Stefl (G) 1986 Vsetin, CZE
  Ondrej Hrad (D) 1986
  Jiri Zeman (D) 1987 Roznov, CZE
  Michal Giba (D) 1986
  Ondrej Dalecky (D) 1987
  Dusan Pelikan (D) 1986 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Josef Hrabal (D) 1985 Prerov, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Tomas Pavelec (D) 1985
  Radim Ostrcil (D) 1989 Vsetin, CZE Boston Bruins
  Martin Kolonicny (D) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Michal Nedbálek (D) 1985
  Erik Hrna (C) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
  Robin Kovar (C) 1984 Valasske, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Radim Hruska (C) 1984 Vsetin, CZE
  Radek Hubacek (C) 1984 Brno, CZE
  David Havira (F) 1986
  Daniel Brynecky (F) 1984
  Ondrej Hruska (F) 1985
  Lukas Navratil (F) 1987
  Roman Nesrsta (F) 1986
  Martin Hlinak (F) 1985
  Karel Kapsa (F) 1986
  Daniel Dedek (F) 1986
  Pavel Zibrita (F) 1986
  Adam Bus (F) 1986
  Adam Uhlar (F) 1987 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Martin Husicka (F/D) 1987 Vsetin, CZE
  Martin Davidek (LW) 1986 Opava, CZE
  David Kveton (RW) 1988 Novy Jicin, CZE New York Rangers
  Matej Badiura (RW) 1985 Ljubljana, SLO
 2003-2004 Vít Schwamberger (G) 1986
  Jakub Lev (G) 1986
  Miroslav Kopriva (G) 1983 Kladno, CZE Minnesota Wild
  Jakub Evan (D) 1984
  Jiri Podracky (D) 1984
  Ondrej Zluva (D) 1984
  Petr Horava (D) 1985 Kladno, CZE
  Ondrej Kieler (D) 1986
  Ondrej Vedral (D) 1986
  Martin Cizek (D) 1984 Beroun, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Vladimir Kames (D) 1983 Kladno, CZE
  David Ruzicka (D) 1988
  Petr Fiala (D) 1986
  Jaroslav Povondra (D) 1984
  David Krejci (C) 1986 Sternberk, CZE Boston Bruins
  Vaclav Klaus (C) 1984
  Marek Curilla (C) 1986 Kladno, CZE
  Stepan Oberreiter (F) 1984
  Michal Hlusicka (F) 1984
  Tomas Wolf (F) 1983
  Tomas Landa (F) 1983
  David Gottfried (F) 1986
  Michal Petrák (F) 1983 Slamy, CZE
  Matej Kos (F) 1986
  Milan Hluchý (LW) 1985 Rakovnik, CZE
  Vitezslav Bilek (LW) 1983 Tabor, CZE
  Jiri Tlusty (LW/RW) 1988 Slany, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Richard Divis (RW) 1985 Trutnov, CZE
  Radek Smolenak (RW/LW) 1986 Praha, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Michael Frolík (RW/LW) 1988 Kladno, CZE Florida Panthers
 2002-2003 Miroslav Kopriva (G) 1983 Kladno, CZE Minnesota Wild
  Libor Nemeskal (G) 1984
  Tomas Kolafa (D) 1984
  Vojtech Prochazka (D) 1982
  Vladimir Kames (D) 1983 Kladno, CZE
  Jaroslav Povondra (D) 1984
  Jiri Zeman (D) 1982 Vsetin, CZE
  Petr Horava (D) 1985 Kladno, CZE
  Jakub Evan (D) 1984
  Ladislav Machacek (D) 1983
  Martin Vesely (D) 1984
  Martin Kuna (D) 1983 Trutnov, CZE
  Petr Strach (D) 1983 Kladno, CZE
  Vaclav Klaus (C) 1984
  Marek Curilla (C) 1986 Kladno, CZE
  Martin Frolík (C/LW) 1982 Kladno, CZE
  Michal Hlusicka (F) 1984
  Jiri Palice (F) 1982
  Tomas Landa (F) 1983
  Milos Malina (F) 1983
  Lukas Klaus (F) 1982
  Tomas Wolf (F) 1983
  Michal Petrák (F) 1983 Slamy, CZE
  Vitezslav Bilek (LW) 1983 Tabor, CZE
  Milan Hluchý (LW) 1985 Rakovnik, CZE
  Tomas Tesarek (LW) 1983 Kladno, CZE
  Martin Ruzicka (RW) 1985 Beroun, CZE
  Richard Divis (RW) 1985 Trutnov, CZE
  Michael Frolík (RW/LW) 1988 Kladno, CZE Florida Panthers
 2001-2002 Vladislav Koutský (G) 1985 Nachod, CZE
  Alexandr Hylák (G) 1983 Pardubice, CZE
  Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
  Tomas Linhart (D) 1984 Pardubice, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Jakub Barton (D) 1981 Litomerice, CZE
  Michal Pelant (D) 1982
  Jakub Kindl (D) 1987 Myjava, SVK Detroit Red Wings
  Pavel Kosejk (D) 1984
  Jiri Koblizek (D) 1982
  Martin Lojek (D) 1985 Brno, CZE Florida Panthers
  Filip Habivsky (D) 1984
  Milan Sitina (D) 1983
  Petr Koukal (C) 1982 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Jan Velich (C) 1984 Pardubice, CZE
  Stanislav Horak (F) 1982
  Lukas Skokan (F) 1984
  Petr Volny (F) 1984
  Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  Ondrej Barton (F) 1983
  Ondrej Potucek (F) 1984
  Jakub Straus (F) 1985 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Archalous (F) 1981
  Miloslav Komarek (F) 1982
  Vladimir Splichal (F) 1983
  Jan Kubista (F) 1984 Boston Bruins
  Petr Jurca (F) 1983
  Jan Skucek (F) 1984
  Petr Prucha (RW/LW) 1982 Chrudim, CZE New York Rangers
 2000-2001 Alexandr Hylák (G) 1983 Pardubice, CZE
  Martin Barek (G) 1982
  Vladislav Koutský (G) 1985 Nachod, CZE
  Martin Vágner (D) 1984 Jaromer, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
  Tomas Linhart (D) 1984 Pardubice, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Jakub Barton (D) 1981 Litomerice, CZE
  Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
  Michal Pelant (D) 1982
  Petr Mocek (D) 1980 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Koblizek (D) 1982
  Pavel Dvorak (D) 1981
  Jan Velich (C) 1984 Pardubice, CZE
  Albín Podstavek (C) 1981 Pardubice, CZE
  Petr Koukal (C) 1982 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Jan Archalous (F) 1981
  Miloslav Komarek (F) 1982
  Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  Radovan Skalecky (F) 1983
  Stanislav Horak (F) 1982
  Jan Prochazka (F) 1981 Pardubice, CZE
  Ondrej Barton (F) 1983
  Ondrej Latal (F) 1981 Trebic, CZE
  Tomas Rolinek (LW) 1980 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Jan Kolar (RW) 1981 Boskovice, CZE
  Petr Prucha (RW/LW) 1982 Chrudim, CZE New York Rangers
 1999-2000 Michal Lanicek (G) 1981 Benesov, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Lukas Hronek (G) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Daniel Javorsky (D) 1981
  David Pojkar (D) 1981 Praha, CZE
  Ales Pavlas (D) 1982
  Jan Novák (D) 1979 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Angel Krstev (D) 1980 Praha, CZE
  Robert Link (D) 1982
  Ludek Suran (D) 1980
  Jaroslav Filip (D) 1980
  Jaroslav Koci (D) 1981
  Borek Slama (D) 1980 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Lukas Filip (D) 1979
  Jan Bohac (C) 1982 Tabor, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Milan Kopecký (C) 1981 Praha, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Marek Tomica (C) 1981 Trebic, CZE Dallas Stars
  Petr Jaros (F) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
  Petr Novotny (F) 1981
  Martin Juza (F) 1983 Praha, CZE
  Stepan Rocek (F) 1981
  Miroslav Hájek (F) 1979
  Jakub Makalous (F) 1982
  Tomas Jelinek (F) 1982
  Vladimir Pojkar (F) 1979
  Jan Sochor (F) 1980 Usti nad Labem, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Petr Kotynek (F) 1981
  Marek Pavlis (F) 1982
  Zbynek Novak (F) 1983 Washington Capitals
  Bedrich Zimola (F) 1980
  Martin Paris (F) 1981
  Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Radek Dlouhý (LW) 1982 Praha, CZE
  Jan Kopecký (LW/RW) 1979 Kolin, CZE
 1998-1999 Michal Lanicek (G) 1981 Benesov, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Jan Novák (D) 1979 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Angel Krstev (D) 1980 Praha, CZE
  Jan Sochor (F) 1980 Usti nad Labem, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Tomas Jelinek (F) 1982
 1997-1998 Jan Novák (D) 1979 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Angel Krstev (D) 1980 Praha, CZE
  Tomas Divisek (C) 1979 Most, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Josef Vasicek (C) 1980 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Carolina Hurricanes
  Jan Sochor (F) 1980 Usti nad Labem, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 1996-1997 Roman Málek (G) 1977 Praha, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Angel Krstev (D) 1980 Praha, CZE
  Jan Horacek (D) 1979 Benesov, CZE St. Louis Blues
  Tomas Divisek (C) 1979 Most, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Radek Matejovsky (RW) 1977 Praha, CZE New York Islanders
 1995-1996 Martin Richter (D) 1977 Prostejov, CZE New York Rangers
  Radek Procházka (C) 1978 Prostejov, CZE
  Martin Streit (LW) 1977 Vyskov, CZE Philadelphia Flyers


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 7 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
 2 Pavel Marek 1958


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Vaclav Varada 1976 Vsetin, CZE
  Ales Mach 1960
 2013-2014 Jaroslav Beck 1951 Prostejov, CZE
  Petr Martinek 1972
 2012-2013 Jakub Petr 1973
 2009-2010 Jiri Solc 1975
  Zdenek Albrecht 1960
 2008-2009 Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  Jaroslav Miksa 1952
 2006-2007 Josef Turek 1971
  Jaroslav Plachtovic -
 2005-2006 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
 2004-2005 Bretislav Kopriva 1950 Pardubice, CZE
 2003-2004 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
 2002-2003 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
 2001-2002 Pavel Marek 1958
 2000-2001 Pavel Marek 1958
 1999-2000 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
  Petr Novak - Havlickuv Brod, CZE
 1998-1999 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
 1997-1998 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
 1996-1997 Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE