Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333854 players | Last added:
Brendon Manning
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
30
23
15
38
2. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
31
15
23
38
3. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
31
12
26
38
4. 
flag Vladimir Tarasenko (F)
32
20
17
37
5. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
33
18
17
35
more stats from NHL stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: Czech3 to Czech2 Promotion

Players having received this award: 569

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace Drafted By
2013-2014 HC Prostejov Kevin Rozum (G) 1993-03-11
  HC Prostejov Ondrej Kocian (G) 1991-03-20
  HC Prostejov Michal Nedbalek (D) 1985-04-01
  HC Prostejov Robin Malý (D) 1989-05-17
  HC Prostejov Jan Veselý (D) 1991-03-01
  HC Prostejov Jan Kolibar (D) 1990-05-30
  HC Prostejov Filip Svaricek (D) 1991-12-30 Praha, CZE
  HC Prostejov Ales Knesl (D) 1990-01-05
  HC Prostejov Jiri Polak (D) 1977-08-10
  HC Prostejov David Sebek (D) 1984-12-21
  HC Prostejov Robert Jedlicka (D) 1989-09-11
  HC Prostejov Lukas Duba (F) 1977-08-01
  HC Prostejov David Jurik (F) 1993-10-15
  HC Prostejov Vladimír Stejskal (F) 1989-07-05
  HC Prostejov Viktor Coufal (F) 1989-08-22
  HC Prostejov Michal Cerny (F) 1973-06-11
  HC Prostejov Martin Belay (F) 1991-03-15
  HC Prostejov Frank Kucera (F) 1991-06-23
  HC Prostejov Matous Venkrbec (F) 1989-05-11
  HC Prostejov Lukas Lunak (LW/C) 1989-05-03 Olomouc, CZE
  HC Prostejov Simon Antoncik (RW) 1990-10-28
  HC Prostejov Juraj Jurík (RW) 1989-11-20 Skalica, SVK
  HC Prostejov Marek Indra (RW) 1989-04-11 Praha, CZE
2012-2013 AZ Havirov Petr Matousek (G) 1991-02-06
  AZ Havirov Lukas Danecek (G) 1988-03-09
  AZ Havirov Werner Hartmann (D) 1989-04-26 Ostrava, CZE
  AZ Havirov Patrik Rimmel (D) 1972-12-28
  AZ Havirov Daniel Graca (D) 1994-04-21 Havirov, CZE
  AZ Havirov Petr Prokop (D) 1981-12-01
  AZ Havirov Jiri Krisl (D) 1985-11-24
  AZ Havirov Marek Zientek (D) 1990-08-27
  AZ Havirov Alexandr Hegegy (D) 1987-10-21 Prerov, CZE
  AZ Havirov Karel Vydra (D) 1988-09-03 Havirov, CZE
  AZ Havirov Jan Danecek (C) 1986-02-15 Havirov, CZE
  AZ Havirov Jakub Kotala (F) 1996-06-15
  AZ Havirov Robin Pavlas (F) 1985-11-11
  AZ Havirov Tomas Bursik (F) 1989-03-27
  AZ Havirov Tomas Mraz (F) 1992-09-30
  AZ Havirov David Klimsa (F) 1989-03-09
  AZ Havirov Tomas Matejek (F) 1993-09-26
  AZ Havirov Robert Ricka (F) 1989-06-20 Havirov, CZE
  AZ Havirov Jan Maruna (F) 1989-01-28
  AZ Havirov Antonin Pechanec (F) 1991-03-19
  AZ Havirov Jan Kolarik (LW) 1988-10-26 CZE
  AZ Havirov Petr Kanko (RW) 1984-07-02 Pribram, CZE Los Angeles Kings
2010-2011 HC Most Lukas Melichar (G) 1988-03-14
  HC Sumperk Tomas Sturala (G) 1985-01-05 Novy Jicin, CZE
  HC Most Miroslav Brzobohatý (G) 1989-05-18 Praha, CZE
  HC Sumperk Roman Boska (G) 1990-04-24
  HC Sumperk Petr Gewiese (D) 1993-03-11
  HC Sumperk Radislav Ondracek (D) 1985-08-23 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Most Lukas Brozovsky (D) 1988-01-21
  HC Most Lukas Martinec (D) 1988-03-11
  HC Sumperk Tomas Drtil (D) 1990-08-30
  HC Sumperk Martin Novotný (D) 1989-03-13 Šumperk, CZE
  HC Most Roman Kadela (D) 1989-03-27 Velke Mezirici, CZE
  HC Most Michael Sulc (D) 1986-05-19
  HC Sumperk Karel Navratil (D) 1993-01-25 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Sumperk Jan Tesarik (D) 1983-07-01 Ostrava, CZE
  HC Most Petr Kabelac (D) 1991-07-13
  HC Most Jiri Panuska (D) 1989-02-03
  HC Sumperk Ales Holik (D) 1978-06-04 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Tomas Sedlak (D) 1983-10-18 Sternberk, CZE
  HC Most Kamil Charousek (D) 1986-01-02
  HC Most Josef Müller (D) 1990-01-21
  HC Sumperk Zdenek Novosad (C) 1977-11-08
  HC Sumperk Michal Velecký (C) 1987-09-30
  HC Most Vladislav Vrtek (C) 1987-12-20
  HC Most Jan Divisek (C) 1986-01-04
  HC Sumperk Roman Meluzín (C/LW) 1972-06-17 Blansko, CZE Winnipeg Jets
  HC Sumperk Daniel Vrdlovec (F) 1989-04-13
  HC Most Jan Biza (F) 1989-05-29
  HC Most Petr Hruska (F) 1986-05-04
  HC Most Vitezslav Nedrda (F) 1987-01-07
  HC Most Vlastimil Salac (F) 1988-05-08
  HC Most Jan Setikovsky (F) 1987-09-06
  HC Sumperk Martin Ambruz (F) 1979-12-05
  HC Sumperk Radek Fischer (F) 1987-06-29 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Most Ales Havluj (F) 1982-12-09
  HC Most Jakub Lustinec (F) 1985-01-31
  HC Most Marek Safarik (F) 1988-03-21
  HC Sumperk Jan Matejka (F) 1988-12-12
  HC Most Ondrej Kastak (F) 1986-06-03
  HC Most Zdenek Taus (F) 1984-04-07
  HC Most Milan Böhm (F) 1989-06-25
  HC Most Petr Kail (F) 1991-01-04
  HC Most Tomas Preucil (F) 1989-05-17
  HC Most Slavomir Svacha (F) 1991-12-12
  HC Sumperk Marek Haas (LW) 1988-01-21 Havirov, CZE
  HC Sumperk Tomas Brunec (RW) 1988-07-27 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Sumperk Vladimir Cink (RW) 1991-08-23 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Most Ivo Prorok (RW) 1969-12-28 Litvinov, CZE
  HC Sumperk Adam Cervenka (RW) 1984-09-01 Koprivnice, CZE
  HC Sumperk Jakub Hulva (RW) 1984-05-06 Opava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
2009-2010 HC Litomerice Petr Davidek (G) 1986-04-08
  IHC Pisek Michal Pinkas (G) 1978-04-10
  HC Litomerice Martin Volke (G) 1982-01-17 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  IHC Pisek Simon Hrubec (G) 1991-06-30
  IHC Pisek Vladimir Kalecik (D) 1987-11-11 Bratislava, SVK
  IHC Pisek Pavel Prochazka (D) 1979-06-07
  HC Litomerice Michal Kouba (D) 1973-05-31
  IHC Pisek Lubos Hersalek (D) 1986-05-22
  IHC Pisek Robert Procházka (D) 1978-02-15
  HC Litomerice Vladimir Kolbaba (D) 1984-03-13
  HC Litomerice Michal Zenk (D) 1986-05-08
  IHC Pisek Stanislav Dietz (D) 1990-09-10
  IHC Pisek Tomas Mrkvicka (D) 1987-12-22
  HC Litomerice Jan Kaltenböck (D) 1982-09-23 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  HC Litomerice Viktor Musilek (D) 1988-04-12
  IHC Pisek David Mazanec (D) 1977-05-04
  IHC Pisek Lukas Vomela (D) 1985-09-25 Ceské Budejovice, CZE Dallas Stars
  HC Litomerice Tomas Hillmich (D) 1986-11-18
  HC Litomerice Robin Malý (D) 1989-05-17
  HC Litomerice Jan Kloz (C) 1987-03-07 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  IHC Pisek Vladimir Novak (F) 1985-10-26
  IHC Pisek Rudolf Suchanek (F) 1980-05-04
  HC Litomerice Milan Buda (F) 1975-06-08 Trebic, CZE
  IHC Pisek Radek Hovora (F) 1977-01-20
  IHC Pisek Vladimír Stejskal (F) 1989-07-05
  IHC Pisek Marek Vanis (F) 1991-09-17
  HC Litomerice Jaroslav Horejsek (F) 1983-02-25
  HC Litomerice Adam Saffer (F) 1980-04-04 Usti nad Labem, CZW
  HC Litomerice Petr Zuziak (F) 1982-11-13
  IHC Pisek Milan Koranek (F) 1980-07-09
  IHC Pisek Tomas Rod (F) 1988-04-26
  IHC Pisek Josef Urbanec (F) 1984-10-22
  HC Litomerice Petr Horcicka (F) 1976-05-22
  HC Litomerice Petr Prochazka (F) 1988-03-13
  HC Litomerice Martin Tvrzník (F) 1980-06-26
  IHC Pisek Michal Kazatel (F) 1988-04-09
  IHC Pisek Josef Rezek (F) 1990-06-05
  IHC Pisek Petr Sulcik (F) 1984-04-26 Budejovice, CZE
  HC Litomerice Jakub Hlusicka (F) 1988-07-01
  HC Litomerice Martin Snajdr (F) 1988-01-26 Ceska Lipa, CZE
  IHC Pisek Ondrej Jezek (LW) 1987-06-11
  IHC Pisek Karel Mosovsky (LW) 1981-08-22 Pisek, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  HC Litomerice Martin Novák (LW) 1988-11-02
  HC Litomerice Ladislav Slizek (RW) 1976-10-17 Praha, CZE
  IHC Pisek Milan Blaha (RW) 1973-06-27 Pisek, CZE
2008-2009 HC Tabor Vaclav Pipek (G) 1987-09-18
  HC Tabor Josef Kucera (G) 1981-12-16
  HC Sumperk Pavel Malac (G) 1973-06-15 Orlova, CZE
  HC Sumperk Lukas Danecek (G) 1988-03-09
  HC Sumperk Alexandr Hegegy (D) 1987-10-21 Prerov, CZE
  HC Sumperk Tomas Sedlak (D) 1983-10-18 Sternberk, CZE
  HC Tabor Petr Skulina (D) 1980-25-01
  HC Tabor Petr Zich (D) 1989-06-04
  HC Sumperk Jan Blanar (D) 1983-06-06 Florida Panthers
  HC Sumperk Jiri Osina (D) 1983-11-09
  HC Tabor Jan Koktan (D) 1988-11-09
  HC Tabor Petr Zib (D) 1988-06-07 Budejovice, CZE
  HC Sumperk Radislav Ondracek (D) 1985-08-23 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Tabor Jan Kanov (D) 1987-06-23
  HC Tabor Lukas Vomela (D) 1985-09-25 Ceské Budejovice, CZE Dallas Stars
  HC Sumperk Ales Holik (D) 1978-06-04 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Michal Zacpalek (D) 1991-02-21
  HC Tabor Milan Gajda (D) 1986-12-01
  HC Tabor Jakub Suchanek (D) 1984-11-16
  HC Sumperk Zdenek Novosad (C) 1977-11-08
  HC Tabor Tomas Mertl (C) 1986-03-11 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  HC Sumperk Roman Meluzín (C/LW) 1972-06-17 Blansko, CZE Winnipeg Jets
  HC Sumperk Radoslav Cizek (F) 1986-04-12 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Sumperk Radek Fischer (F) 1987-06-29 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Tabor Jaroslav Kocar (F) 1973-12-16
  HC Tabor Martin Marik (F) 1981-11-01
  HC Tabor Lubos Vorisek (F) 1985-03-21
  HC Sumperk Lukas Duba (F) 1977-08-01
  HC Tabor Jiri Hermanek (F) 1989-03-03
  HC Tabor Tomas Kveton (F) 1977-06-10
  HC Tabor Vojtech Mrkvicka (F) 1984-06-15
  HC Sumperk Martin Ambruz (F) 1979-12-05
  HC Tabor Petr Ficek (F) 1985-05-12
  HC Tabor David Kupec (F) 1979-08-21
  HC Tabor Jan Zizka (F) 1987-07-15
  HC Sumperk Michal Vymazal (F) 1984-10-13 Olomouc, CZE
  HC Tabor Jiri Ferebauer (F) 1989-02-18
  HC Tabor Jakub Matusik (F) 1987-06-20
  HC Sumperk Petr Rozum (LW) 1975-07-12 Ostrava, CZE
  HC Sumperk Martin Domian (LW) 1987-01-15
  HC Tabor Jakub Krätzer (LW) 1987-02-12
  HC Sumperk Tomas Brunec (RW) 1988-07-27 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Sumperk Jakub Drabek (RW) 1987-03-03
  HC Sumperk Lukas Zalcik (RW) 1990-10-15 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Sumperk Jakub Hulva (RW) 1984-05-06 Opava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  HC Tabor Jiri Zelenka (RW) 1972-08-17 Praha, CZE
2007-2008 HC Chrudim Martin Nemec (G) 1980-03-26
  HC Chrudim Emil Hrazdira (G) 1980-07-11
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Jan Hanousek (G) 1984-06-26
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Martin Barek (G) 1982-02-20
  HC Chrudim Miroslav Kuncl (D) 1986-07-21
  HC Chrudim Tomas Vyskocil (D) 1979-09-23
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Milan Beranek (D) 1976-01-19
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Tomas Protivny (D) 1986-01-24 Nymburk, CZE
  HC Chrudim Martin Klaus (D) 1978-10-30
  HC Chrudim Petr Suchý (D) 1978-03-21 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Karel Nedbal (D) 1972-02-02
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Martin Tondr (D) 1987-03-11
  HC Chrudim Lukas Fejgl (D) 1981-06-17
  HC Chrudim Michal Safarik (D) 1977-01-24 Vsetin, CZE
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Milan Gajda (D) 1986-12-01
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Martin Ton (D) 1986-11-17
  HC Chrudim Petr Dosedel (D) 1973-07-26
  HC Chrudim Petr Mainer (D) 1970-05-11
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Matej Cunik (D) 1987-01-25 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Jiri Svoboda (D) 1977-09-25
  HC Chrudim Pavel Beranek (C) 1978-01-16 Pardubice, CZE
  HC Chrudim Jan Seda (C/LW) 1985-04-11 Pardubice, CZE
  HC Chrudim Stanislav Horak (F) 1982-08-02
  HC Chrudim Ondrej Potucek (F) 1984-04-27
  HC Chrudim Marek Zadina (F) 1972-02-18 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Ondrej Macha (F) 1981-05-02
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Tomas Rod (F) 1988-04-26
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Petr Weiss (F) 1983-04-14
  HC Chrudim David Pospisil (F) 1970-05-09 Pardubice, CZE
  HC Chrudim Lukas Valko (F) 1982-09-28
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Jiri Kristek (F) 1976-12-03
  HC Chrudim Jaroslav Polak (F) 1980-03-23
  HC Chrudim Stanislav Stavensky (F) 1977-08-30
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Martin Kocman (F) 1980-03-03
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Martin Marik (F) 1981-11-01
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Daniel Stehno (F) 1984-04-27
  HC Chrudim Petr Belohlavek (F) 1975-06-22
  HC Chrudim Lukas Kral (F) 1975-12-27
  HC Chrudim Zdenek Zak (F) 1980-02-27
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Tomas Kaderabek (F) 1982-02-16
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Josef Maly (F) 1981-04-25
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Josef Skorepa (F) 1981-12-28
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Lukas Zajicek (F) 1976-05-05
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Jiri Jakes (RW) 1982-10-04 Praha, CZE Boston Bruins
  HC Chrudim Jaroslav Buchal (RW) 1974-04-23 Chomutov, CZE
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou David Svagrovsky (RW) 1984-12-21 Praha, CZE Colorado Avalanche
  HC Benatky nad Jizerou Pavel Mrna (RW/C) 1988-08-01 Praha, CZE
2006-2007 HC Sumperk Radek Tihlar (G) 1981-09-16
  HC Vrchlabi Petr Sevcik (G) 1985-11-15
  HC Most Miroslav Hanuljak (G) 1984-09-12 Litvinov, CZE Nashville Predators
  HC Sumperk Peter Betinec (G) 1983-02-08 Trencin, SVK
  HC Most Robert Slipcenko (G) 1985-08-16
  HC Vrchlabi Josef Kucera (G) 1981-12-16
  HC Most Emil Hrazdira (G) 1980-07-11
  HC Most Richard Stütz (D) 1986-02-19 Most, CZE
  HC Sumperk Stanislav Hajas (D) 1984-04-06
  HC Sumperk Martin Louzek (D) 1976-10-31
  HC Vrchlabi Jaroslav Boruvka (D) 1985-11-19
  HC Vrchlabi Tomas Sedlak (D) 1983-10-18 Sternberk, CZE
  HC Most Robert Placek (D) 1975-10-19
  HC Most Ondrej Stanek (D) 1984-02-19
  HC Most Ondrej Zetek (D) 1971-10-02
  HC Sumperk Michal Kukol (D) 1984-06-23
  HC Sumperk Milos Stranovsky (D) 1979-12-29
  HC Vrchlabi Petr Chaloupka (D) 1986-04-04
  HC Vrchlabi Tomas Vyskocil (D) 1979-09-23
  HC Most Martin Cizek (D) 1984-05-17 Beroun, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  HC Most Michal Zenk (D) 1986-05-08
  HC Sumperk Oldrich Kalis (D) 1974-09-26
  HC Sumperk Jiri Osina (D) 1983-11-09
  HC Vrchlabi Michal Cerva (D) 1991-03-25
  HC Vrchlabi Ales Vala (D) 1973-10-18
  HC Most Petr Pospisil (D) 1973-05-10
  HC Most Martin Szakal (D) 1981-01-03
  HC Sumperk Ales Holik (D) 1978-06-04 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Radislav Ondracek (D) 1985-08-23 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Vrchlabi Petr Branis (D) 1983-03-30 Praha, CZE
  HC Vrchlabi Jiri Svoboda (D) 1977-09-25
  HC Most Ondrej Placek (D) 1979-11-14
  HC Most Josef Zajic (C) 1968-09-07
  HC Sumperk Zdenek Novosad (C) 1977-11-08
  HC Sumperk Roman Meluzín (C/LW) 1972-06-17 Blansko, CZE Winnipeg Jets
  HC Most Filip Karli (F) 1976-03-07
  HC Most Pavel Metlicka (F) 1972-04-08
  HC Most Tomas Urban (F) 1985-09-09
  HC Sumperk Radim Antonovic (F) 1981-07-11
  HC Sumperk Petr Jurca (F) 1983-02-09
  HC Sumperk Martin Stejskal (F) 1984-11-15
  HC Vrchlabi Lukas Kral (F) 1975-12-27
  HC Vrchlabi Milan Plodek (F) 1978-11-26
  HC Most Kamil Kolacek (F) 1973-09-21
  HC Most Jiri Plachy (F) 1978-08-17
  HC Sumperk Petr Dostal (F) 1985-05-12
  HC Sumperk Ladislav Martinka (F) 1982-07-01
  HC Vrchlabi Jiri Jakubec (F) 1973-04-02
  HC Vrchlabi Mojmir Musil (F) 1974-08-17 Praha, CZE
  HC Vrchlabi Lukas Valko (F) 1982-09-28
  HC Most Martin Heinisch (F) 1985-04-06 Most, CZE
  HC Most Ondrej Kastak (F) 1986-06-03
  HC Most Michal Oliverius (F) 1978-07-30
  HC Sumperk Radoslav Cizek (F) 1986-04-12 Sumperk, CZE
  HC Sumperk Radek Kucera (F) 1974-10-19 Boskovice, CZE
  HC Sumperk David Ohnutek (F) 1980-05-04
  HC Vrchlabi Jan Vondrlik (F) 1981-06-11
  HC Vrchlabi Petr Horcicka (F) 1976-05-22
  HC Vrchlabi Lukas Machacek (F) 1985-02-03
  HC Vrchlabi Jaroslav Polak (F) 1980-03-23
  HC Most Lukas Gergel (F) 1975-11-19
  HC Most Vitezslav Nedrda (F) 1987-01-07
  HC Sumperk Dusan Barica (F) 1975-08-26 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Ivo Kratena (F) 1985-05-07 Olomouc, CZE
  HC Vrchlabi Miroslav Hájek (F) 1979-02-05
  HC Most Jakub Cerny (LW) 1987-03-05 Litvinov, CZE
  HC Most Peter Jánský (LW) 1985-05-03 Most, CZE
  HC Vrchlabi Pavel Kriz (LW) 1983-01-13
  HC Vrchlabi Petr Dvorak (RW) 1983-10-11 Roznov, CZE Washington Capitals
  HC Most Martin Kasik (RW) 1983-01-28 Prostejov, CZE
  HC Vrchlabi Rok Pajic (RW/C) 1985-09-26 Jesenice, SLO
  HC Sumperk Michal Schön (W) 1987-01-29 Sumperk, CZE
2005-2006 HC Havlickuv Brod Lukas Novak (G) 1981-03-26
  HC Havlickuv Brod Stanislav Neruda (G) 1974-03-17
  HC Havlickuv Brod Stanislav Meciar (D) 1963-10-14 Brandys nad Labem, CZE
  HC Havlickuv Brod Jakub Sulc (D) 1985-12-16 Praha, CZE
  HC Havlickuv Brod Petr Beranek (D) 1980-11-08
  HC Havlickuv Brod Ondrej Stanek (D) 1984-02-19
  HC Havlickuv Brod Pavel Zmrhal (D) 1966-06-14
  HC Havlickuv Brod Zdenek Sedlacek (D) 1977-05-12
  HC Havlickuv Brod Roman Vomela (D) 1981-11-20
  HC Havlickuv Brod Michal Rohacik (D) 1978-05-17 Jihlava, CZE
  HC Havlickuv Brod Ondrej Vcela (D) 1982-02-17
  HC Havlickuv Brod Lukas Endal (C/RW) 1986-12-08
  HC Havlickuv Brod Richard Cachnin (F) 1969-12-12
  HC Havlickuv Brod Ales Kreuzer (F) 1982-07-19 Sindrichov Hradec, CZE
  HC Havlickuv Brod Tomas Plachy (F) 1985-09-05
  HC Havlickuv Brod Lubos Kunstmüller (F) 1981-06-29
  HC Havlickuv Brod Jaroslav Zak (F) 1981-07-24
  HC Havlickuv Brod Petr Kukla (F) 1983-06-08 Sokolov, CZE
  HC Havlickuv Brod Petr Vcela (F) 1982-02-17
  HC Havlickuv Brod Jiri Kubat (F) 1976-07-17
  HC Havlickuv Brod Miroslav Tretina (F) 1980-01-27
  HC Havlickuv Brod Miloslav Cermak (LW) 1986-11-15 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  HC Havlickuv Brod Lukas Havel (RW) 1981-11-10 Jihlava, CZE
2004-2005 KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Josef Kucera (G) 1981-12-16
  HC Prostejov Emil Hrazdira (G) 1980-07-11
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Petr Kiss (D) 1984-07-11
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Ján Mucha (D) 1984-01-11 Malacky, SVK
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Lukas Vomela (D) 1985-09-25 Ceské Budejovice, CZE Dallas Stars
  HC Prostejov Jiri Hunkes (D) 1984-07-31 Brno, CZE
  HC Prostejov Marcel Slechan (D) 1983-10-12
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Lukas Hanzl (D) 1984-01-21
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Petr Machacek (D) 1985-10-19 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Jiri Vasicek (D) 1980-12-31 Pardubice, CZE
  HC Prostejov Alexandr Elsner (D) 1970-12-30 Brno, CZE
  HC Prostejov David Petlak (D) 1970-10-03
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Vladimir Domin (D) 1969-03-16
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Ladislav Kolda (D) 1983-10-16 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Josef Vachulka (D) 1973-12-20
  HC Prostejov Petr Dosedel (D) 1973-07-26
  HC Prostejov Patrik Luza (D) 1972-04-13 Bratislava, SVK
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Ondrej Chmel (D) 1982-12-09
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Michal Klimes (D) 1979-07-31
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Tomas Ulman (D) 1970-10-30
  HC Prostejov Vladimir Kames (D) 1983-12-10
  HC Prostejov Martin Toms (D) 1983-12-21
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Tomas Mertl (C) 1986-03-11 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Lukas Kveton (C/RW) 1982-05-03 Tabor, CZE
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Jaroslav Kocar (F) 1973-12-16
  HC Prostejov Lukas Fiala (F) 1980-06-15 Sternberk, CZE
  HC Prostejov Marcel Skokan (F) 1975-01-03
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Michal Istvanik (F) 1978-11-24
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Josef Mazanec (F) 1985-04-02
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Zdenek Sperger (F) 1971-09-24
  HC Prostejov Petr Dostal (F) 1985-05-12
  HC Prostejov Vladimír Luka (F) 1982-03-07 Karvina, CZE
  HC Prostejov Rostislav Sabela (F) 1984-04-11
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Marek Dvorak (F) 1978-05-15
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Vojtech Mrkvicka (F) 1984-06-15
  HC Prostejov Michal Cech (F) 1980-05-09
  HC Prostejov Ondrej Prsticky (F) 1986-03-17
  HC Prostejov Michal Vymazal (F) 1984-10-13 Olomouc, CZE
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Lukas Beranek (F) 1985-02-19
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec David Kupec (F) 1979-08-21
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec David Miks (F) 1980-08-27
  HC Prostejov Martin Piecha (F) 1981-01-16 Havirov, CZE
  HC Prostejov Milan Volak (F) 1966-10-25
  KLH Jindrichuv Hradec Martin Vrba (LW) 1984-04-14
  HC Prostejov Josef Fojtík (LW) 1984-09-11 Koprivnice, CZE
  HC Prostejov Pavel Nohel (RW) 1967-02-24
  HC Prostejov Martin Kasik (RW) 1983-01-28 Prostejov, CZE
2003-2004 HC Poruba Martin Jurecka (G) 1972-02-11
  HC Poruba Robert Hamrla (G) 1977-01-25
  HC Poruba Michal Grman (D) 1982-07-30 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  HC Poruba Petr Tejkl (D) 1966-04-18 Pardubice, CZE
  HC Poruba Tomas Frolo (D) 1982-01-26 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  HC Poruba David Mocek (D) 1983-10-11
  HC Poruba Milota Florian (D) 1973-10-04
  HC Poruba Petr Mainer (D) 1970-05-11
  HC Poruba Jan Dresler (D) 1983-03-12 Ostrava, CZE
  HC Poruba Vladimír Holík (D) 1978-02-27 Opava, CZE
  HC Poruba Rostislav Zrnik (D) 1974-08-02
  HC Poruba Michal Cech (F) 1980-05-09
  HC Poruba Michal Holusa (F) 1984-04-02
  HC Poruba Martin Piecha (F) 1981-01-16 Havirov, CZE
  HC Poruba Radovan Glas (F) 1975-09-08
  HC Poruba Jan Matejny (F) 1977-02-12 Ostrava, CZE
  HC Poruba Dusan Barica (F) 1975-08-26 Zlin, CZE
  HC Poruba Petr Fabian (F) 1964-09-25 Opava, CZE
  HC Poruba Vladimír Luka (F) 1982-03-07 Karvina, CZE
  HC Poruba Roman Sedlak (F) 1969-12-05
  HC Poruba Marek Pavlacka (F) 1975-03-30
  HC Poruba Marek Pospisil (F) 1975-11-02
  HC Poruba Filip Cech (LW) 1980-06-25 Havirov, CZE
  HC Poruba Roman Skutchan (LW) 1972-11-25 Ostrava, CZE
  HC Poruba Marek Dubec (LW) 1982-02-26 Nitra, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  HC Poruba Lukas Krenzelok (LW) 1983-06-30
2002-2003 HC Olomouc Petr Hrachovina (G) 1970-03-04
  HC Olomouc Radek Tihlar (G) 1981-09-16
  HC Olomouc Lukas Vnenk (D) 1981-04-23
  HC Olomouc Pavel Hruska (D) 1979-12-21 Olomouc, CZE
  HC Olomouc Jaromir Pichal (D) 1972-12-06
  HC Olomouc Martin Urbasek (D) 1982-07-29
  HC Olomouc Jakub Grof (D) 1981-05-16 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  HC Olomouc Martin Louzek (D) 1976-10-31
  HC Olomouc David Svec (D) 1977-05-05
  HC Olomouc Petr Dosedel (D) 1973-07-26
  HC Olomouc Marian Kucerka (D) 1979-03-08
  HC Olomouc Karel Stritesky (D) 1982-12-08
  HC Olomouc Jiri Zapletal (D) 1981-06-18
  HC Olomouc Ludek Janicek (D) 1984-04-01
  HC Olomouc Jiri Dopita (C) 1968-12-02 Sumperk, CZE New York Islanders
  HC Olomouc Jan Kasparu (F) 1980-04-15
  HC Olomouc Martin Palinek (F) 1969-11-01
  HC Olomouc Michal Janecek (F) 1975-03-08
  HC Olomouc Josef Mikes (F) 1979-02-10 Vsetin, CZE
  HC Olomouc Petr Zajgla (F) 1981-02-05
  HC Olomouc Richard Brancik (F) 1973-09-23 Sternberk, CZE
  HC Olomouc Jiri Gala (F) 1970-03-24
  HC Olomouc Richard Kolacek (F) 1970-10-15
  HC Olomouc Peter Mateicka (F) 1980-03-21 Dubnica Nad Vahom, SVK
  HC Olomouc Petr Tokos (F) 1981-01-10
  HC Olomouc Lukas Fiala (F) 1980-06-15 Sternberk, CZE
  HC Olomouc Pavel Kocich (F) 1982-07-15
  HC Olomouc Ladislav Martinka (F) 1982-07-01
  HC Olomouc Radek Svoboda (F) 1974-10-25
  HC Olomouc Jozef Liska (LW) 1980-05-18
  HC Olomouc Petr Cech (LW) 1980-05-10 Brno, CZE
  HC Olomouc Ratislav Lipka (LW) 1983-05-09 Piestany, SVK
2001-2002 BK Mlada Boleslav Zdenek Knap (G) 1967-05-17
  BK Mlada Boleslav Filip Sindelar (G) 1979-10-30 Vlasim, CZE
  BK Mlada Boleslav Marian Menhart (D) 1977-02-14 Most, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  BK Mlada Boleslav Tomas Vyskocil (D) 1979-09-23
  BK Mlada Boleslav Jiri Krocak (D) 1964-09-16
  BK Mlada Boleslav Tomas Trachta (D) 1976-10-04
  BK Mlada Boleslav Martin Holy (D) 1980-02-01 Praha, CZE
  BK Mlada Boleslav Lukas Poznik (D) 1979-04-03
  BK Mlada Boleslav Ales Pazdera (D) 1975-04-14
  BK Mlada Boleslav Radek Jagr (C) 1981-08-29
  BK Mlada Boleslav David Hnát (F) 1981-11-12 Litomerice, CZE
  BK Mlada Boleslav Lukas Kral (F) 1975-12-27
  BK Mlada Boleslav Josef Slanec (F) 1980-10-05
  BK Mlada Boleslav Pavel Hejl (F) 1974-07-16
  BK Mlada Boleslav Filip Karli (F) 1976-03-07
  BK Mlada Boleslav Michal Oliverius (F) 1978-07-30
  BK Mlada Boleslav Lukas Gergel (F) 1975-11-19
  BK Mlada Boleslav Jiri Kadlec (F) 1971-08-10
  BK Mlada Boleslav Pavel Metlicka (F) 1972-04-08
  BK Mlada Boleslav Robert Benes (F) 1978-04-26
  BK Mlada Boleslav Jiri Kristek (F) 1976-12-03
  BK Mlada Boleslav Zdenek Zak (F) 1980-02-27
1999-2000 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Petr Heidinger (G) 1968-12-13 Most, CZE
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Petr Kuda (D) 1968-10-25
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Milan Toman (D) 1979-11-30 Litomerice, CZE
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Martin Cmerda (D) 1966-11-23
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Milan Stezka (D) 1977-03-10
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Petr Macek (D) 1974-03-31
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Milan Vrzal (D) 1976-11-04
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Milan Beranek (D) 1976-01-19
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Kamil Piros (C/W) 1978-11-20 Most, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Vratislav Kupka (F) 1970-04-30
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Marcel Tomecek (F) 1979-11-18
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Jiri Sochor (F) 1973-06-16
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Tomas Klima (F) 1977-10-02
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Milos Stibor (F) 1979-11-29
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) 1971-09-05
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Jan Sochor (F) 1980-01-17 Usti nad Labem, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Jiri Cicha (F) 1969-04-30
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Jan Sebor (F) 1979-08-13
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Martin Safran (F) 1978-05-07
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Martin Morvay (F) 1970-08-29
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Zdenek Hypius (F) 1979-01-23
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Stanislav Rosa (F) 1974-12-20
  HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Vojtech Kubincak (LW) 1979-02-04
1998-1999 HC Sumperk Jaroslav Miklenda (G) 1974-03-07 Veseli nad Moravou, CZE Ottawa Senators
  HC Sumperk Marek Mastic (G) 1974-01-25 Bratislava, SVK
  HC Sumperk Petr Heidinger (G) 1968-12-13 Most, CZE
  HC Sumperk Miroslav Cab (D) 1965-03-04
  HC Sumperk Karel Ubry (D) 1972-07-04 Liberec, CZE
  HC Sumperk Karel Turecek (D) 1978-08-17 Plzen, CZE
  HC Sumperk Ivo Svatos (D) 1975-11-02 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  HC Sumperk Marek Lorenc (D) 1974-12-24
  HC Sumperk Michal Vasicek (D) 1979-05-25 Brno, CZE
  HC Sumperk Petr Bohac (C) 1973-01-21 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Milan Ministr (C) 1974-12-07
  HC Sumperk Michal Budina (F) 1978-05-04
  HC Sumperk Pavel Kormunda (F) 1969-05-12 Litomerice, CZE
  HC Sumperk Jakub Sestak (F) 1974-11-18 Liberec, CZE
  HC Sumperk Petr Sakarov (F) 1975-01-30 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  HC Sumperk Dusan Barica (F) 1975-08-26 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Marek Harazim (F) 1974-01-14 Opava, CZE
  HC Sumperk Pavel Handl (F) 1966-08-27 Olomouc, CZE
  HC Sumperk Radek Kucera (F) 1974-10-19 Boskovice, CZE
  HC Sumperk Jiri Vodak (F) 1974-02-07 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Martin Jenacek (RW) 1975-07-14 Zlin, CZE
  HC Sumperk Pavel Zdrahal (RW) 1971-07-20 Ostrava, CZE
1997-1998 SK Kadan Marcel Kucera (G) 1971-06-17
  SK Kadan Pavel Krizek (G) 1976-03-31
  SK Kadan Miroslav Sedlacek (G) 1975-02-03
  SK Kadan Jiri Jelinek (D) 1979-05-24 Kladno, CZE
  SK Kadan Martin Stelcich (D) 1967-04-03 Chomutov, CZE
  SK Kadan Michal Jäger (D) 1972-12-22
  SK Kadan Jiri Sindelar (D) 1969-10-23 Most, CZE
  SK Kadan Radek Goga (D) 1971-01-13
  SK Kadan Martin Nosek (D) 1970-09-16
  SK Kadan Rudolf Mudra (D) 1970-11-17
  SK Kadan Jiri Vybulka (D) -
  SK Kadan Jiri Kames (F) 1975-07-22
  SK Kadan Peter Nachtigal (F) 1968-05-31
  SK Kadan Tomas Polansky (F) 1977-11-10
  SK Kadan Dusan Halloun (F) 1975-08-18
  SK Kadan Radek Piskac (F) 1967-10-12
  SK Kadan Evzen Gal (F) 1963-12-27
  SK Kadan Jaroslav Kreuzmann (F) 1971-04-02
  SK Kadan Bronislav Pisa (F) 1970-09-06
  SK Kadan Petr Vogeltanz (F) 1973-11-06
  SK Kadan Robert Kase (F) 1973-05-23
  SK Kadan Jiri Novotny (F) 1977-07-24
  SK Kadan Petr Struhovsky (F) -
  SK Kadan Petr Matula (RW) 1966-09-30
1996-1997 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Lubos Zeleny (G) -
  HC Znojemsti Orli Marek Novotny (G) 1972-04-23 Tabor, CZE
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Zdenek Kucirek (G) 1974-09-30 Pocatny, CZE
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Ales Horsky (G) 1976-10-04
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Pavel Buda (D) 1971-04-04
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Ales Pecka (D) 1978-09-13
  HC Znojemsti Orli Richard Bauer (D) 1976-07-13 Pardubice, CZE
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Rostislav Malena (D) 1977-07-19 Trebic, CZE
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Tomas Zeman (D) 1972-04-19
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Marcel Hrbacek (D) 1970-02-14
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Karel Sefcik (D) 1974-10-15
  HC Znojemsti Orli Jiri Zetka (D) 1970-06-16
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Ivo Dostal (D) 1967-12-24
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Zdenek Sedlacek (D) 1977-05-12
  HC Znojemsti Orli Alexandr Lhotský (D) 1975-08-20 Opava, CZE
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Oldrich Bakus (F) 1975-05-03
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Roman Hlouch (F) 1975-03-08 Trebic, CZE
  HC Znojemsti Orli Vitezslav Jankovych (F) 1972-03-31 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Jiri Oliva (F) 1968-04-17
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Martin Fryauf (F) 1973-01-25
  HC Znojemsti Orli Josef Drabek (F) 1969-01-01
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Radek Novak (F) 1972-07-05
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Karel Vejmelka (F) -
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Milan Buda (F) 1975-06-08 Trebic, CZE
  HC Znojemsti Orli Zdenek Maly (F) 1964-11-10
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Zdenek Vedral (F) 1974-05-07
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Petr Blecha (F) -
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Jiri Kohout (F) 1971-04-20
  HC Znojemsti Orli Milan Kastner (F) 1965-12-30
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Martin Sobotka (F) 1974-09-13
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Michal Mikeska (LW) 1976-04-28 Trebic, CZE
1995-1996 SK Karvina Alexandr Lhotský (D) 1975-08-20 Opava, CZE
  SK Karvina Dalibor Sochorek (F) 1972-12-23
1994-1995 HC Prerov Ladislav Blazek (G) 1962-06-30
  HC Prerov David Vorel (D) 1973-12-03 Praha, CZE
  HC Prerov Martin Hlavacka (D) 1975-09-21 Hodonin, CZE
  HC Karlovy Vary Martin Rejthar (D) 1971-10-13
  HC Karlovy Vary Pavel Blaha (D) 1969-01-07 Budejovice, CZE
  Bili Tygri Liberec Ales Vala (D) 1973-10-18
  HC Prerov Zdenek Zabloudil (D) 1968-10-12
  HC Prerov Petr Bohac (C) 1973-01-21 Zlin, CZE
  HC Prerov Jan Kasik (F) 1971-11-06
  HC Karlovy Vary Evzen Gal (F) 1963-12-27
  HC Prerov Richard Brancik (F) 1973-09-23 Sternberk, CZE
  HC Prerov Karel Plasek (LW/C) 1973-10-16 Zlin, CZE
  HC Karlovy Vary Pavel Vostrak (RW) 1972-12-08 Vlasim, CZE

Team staff having received this award: 19

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace
2013-2014 HC Prostejov Josef Malek -
  HC Prostejov Petr Zachar 1961-12-28
  HC Prostejov Jiri Vykoukal 1971-03-11 Olomouc, CZE
  HC Prostejov Josef Ovecka -
  HC Prostejov Martin Kuzilek -
2012-2013 AZ Havirov Stanislav Sztefek 1959-11-21
  AZ Havirov Tomas Potesil 1968-02-16
2003-2004 HC Poruba Ales Flasar 1965-03-01 Ostrava, CZE
  HC Poruba Karel Metelka 1935-00-00
1998-1999 HC Sumperk Jindrich Setikovsky 1956-10-31
  HC Sumperk Petr Rutar 1966-05-14
  HC Sumperk Josef Srsen 1943-10-03
1997-1998 SK Kadan Zdenek Sindler -
  SK Kadan Jaroslav Hejcman -
1996-1997 HC Znojemsti Orli Pavel Pazourek 1953-11-20 Brno, CZE
  HC Znojemsti Orli Karel Vanek -
1994-1995 HC Karlovy Vary Radim Rulik 1965-06-10 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
  HC Karlovy Vary Marek Sykora 1948-11-30 Kladno, CZE
  HC Karlovy Vary Ladislav Trubac -