Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311723 players | Last added:
Guillaume Latendresse
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
EIHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Ryan Ginand (F)
60
51
46
97
2. 
flag Guillaume Doucet (F)
59
50
33
83
3. 
flag Nico Sacchetti (F)
50
37
40
77
4. 
flag Jereme Tendler (F)
56
42
34
76
5. 
flag Mac Faulkner (F)
63
37
38
75
more stats from EIHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



Hockey Awards & Achievements

Showing: Czechoslovak Extraliga Champion

Players having received this award: 440

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace Drafted By
1992-1993 Robert Kostka (D) 1968-03-02
  Martin Maskarinec (D) 1968-02-03 Los Angeles Kings
  Jiri Krocak (D) 1964-09-16
  Leo Gudas (D) 1965-05-20 Bruntal, CZE Calgary Flames
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971-03-11 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Václav Burda (D) 1973-01-14
  Zdenek Touzimsky (D) 1973-06-10 Praha, CZE
  Pavel Taborsky (D) 1968-02-16
  Petr Hrbek (C) 1969-04-03 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  David Výborný (C) 1975-01-22 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jaromir Kverka (F) 1971-11-11
  Martin Rousek (LW) 1970-10-05 Zdar, CZE
  Michal Sup (LW) 1973-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Zbynek Kukacka (RW) 1972-10-05 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Zelenka (RW) 1972-08-17 Praha, CZE
1991-1992 Igor Murin (G) 1973-03-01 Trencin, SVK
  Pavol Rybár (G) 1971-10-12 Skalica, SVK
  Robert Svehla (D) 1969-01-02 Martin, SVK Calgary Flames
  Milos Holan (D) 1971-04-22 Bilovec, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  Marian Smerciak (D) 1972-12-24
  Milan Nedoma (D) 1972-03-29 Brno, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Lubomir Sekeras (D) 1968-11-18 Trencin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Michal Chromco (D) 1972-05-03
  Jaroslav Modrý (D) 1971-02-27 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Lubomir Kolnik (C) 1968-01-23 Nitra, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Róbert Petrovický (C) 1973-10-26 Kosice, SVK Hartford Whalers
  Miroslav Hlinka (C) 1972-08-30 Trencin, SVK
  Dusan Gregor (LW) 1962-01-25
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971-01-08 Trencin, SVK
  Ján Pardavý (RW) 1971-09-08 Trencin, SVK
  Zigmund Pálffy (RW) 1972-05-05 Skalica, SVK New York Islanders
1990-1991 Oldrich Svoboda (G) 1967-01-28 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Marek Novotny (G) 1972-04-23 Tabor, CZE
  Bedrich Scerban (D) 1964-05-31 Jihlava, CZE
  Petr Kuchyna (D) 1970-01-14 Jihlava, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Vladimir Kolek (D) 1964-03-02 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Roman Cech (D) 1971-09-19 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Michal Vyhídal (D) 1970-12-10 Jihlava, CZE
  Richard Adam (D) 1970-04-01 Benesov, CZE
  Richard Smehlik (D) 1970-01-23 Ostrava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Tomas Kucharcik (C) 1970-05-10 Jihlava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Radek Haman (C) 1969-12-22 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Ales Polcar (C) 1965-04-03 Olomouc, CZE
  Marek Zadina (F) 1972-02-18 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Tomas Chlubna (LW) 1972-11-06 Jihlava, CZE
  Patrik Augusta (LW) 1969-11-13 Jihlava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Ervin Masek (LW) 1967-08-20 Sumperk, CZE
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972-05-24 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Leos Pipa (RW) 1971-09-30 Jihlava, CZE
1989-1990 Petr Briza (G) 1964-12-09 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971-03-11 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Pavel Taborsky (D) 1968-02-16
  Martin Maskarinec (D) 1968-02-03 Los Angeles Kings
  Leo Gudas (D) 1965-05-20 Bruntal, CZE Calgary Flames
  Pavel Gross (C) 1968-05-11 Usti nad Labem, CZE New York Islanders
  Evzen Musil (F) 1958-09-10
  Jiri Dolezal (F) 1963-09-22 Velke Popovice, CZE
  Jaromir Kverka (F) 1971-11-11
  Richard Zemlicka (LW) 1964-04-13 Praha, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Martin Rousek (LW) 1970-10-05 Zdar, CZE
  Martin Hosták (RW) 1967-11-11 Hradec Kralove, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
1988-1989 Libor Barta (G) 1967-07-30 Pardubice, CZE
  Dominik Hasek (G) 1965-01-29 Pardubice, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Jan Filip (D) 1970-04-10
  Jiri Seidl (D) 1957-02-02
  Stanislav Meciar (D) 1963-10-14 Brandys nad Labem, CZE
  Otakar Janecký (C) 1960-12-26 Pardubice, CZE
  Richard Král (C) 1970-05-16 Pardubice, CZE
  Libor Herold (F) 1962-04-17
  Evzen Musil (F) 1958-09-10
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962-07-22 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967-02-11 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
1987-1988 Jergus Baca (D) 1965-01-04 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Hartford Whalers
  Mojmir Bozik (D) 1962-02-26 Kosice, SVK Edmonton Oilers
  Juraj Bondra (D) 1960-02-28
  Jan Vodila (C) 1961-03-05 Presov, SVK
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960-11-04 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Roman Trebatický (LW) 1969-11-18 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Bondra (RW) 1968-02-07 Luck, UKR Washington Capitals
  Vladimir Svitek (RW) 1962-10-19 Kosice, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
1986-1987 Dominik Hasek (G) 1965-01-29 Pardubice, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Radovan Biegl (G) 1969-05-13 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Seidl (D) 1957-02-02
  Petr Prajsler (D) 1965-09-21 Hradec Kralove, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Stanislav Meciar (D) 1963-10-14 Brandys nad Labem, CZE
  Otakar Janecký (C) 1960-12-26 Pardubice, CZE
  Libor Herold (F) 1962-04-17
  Evzen Musil (F) 1958-09-10
  Marcel Tvrdik (F) 1969-08-11
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962-07-22 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967-02-11 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
1985-1986 Pavel Valko (D) 1968-02-03 Kosice, SVK
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960-11-04 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Vladimir Svitek (RW) 1962-10-19 Kosice, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Miroslav Ihnacak (RW) 1962-02-19 Poprad, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
1984-1985 Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957-12-18 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Musil (D) 1964-12-17 Vysoke Myto, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Michal Pivonka (C) 1966-01-28 Kladno, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jan Vodila (C) 1961-03-05 Presov, SVK
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962-07-22 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Petr Klíma (RW) 1964-12-23 Chomutov, CZE Detroit Red Wings
1983-1984 Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957-12-18 Brno, CZE
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960-11-04 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Petr Klíma (RW) 1964-12-23 Chomutov, CZE Detroit Red Wings
1982-1983 Jiri Kralik (G) 1952-04-11 Zlin, CZE
  Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957-12-18 Brno, CZE
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960-11-04 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
1981-1982 Jiri Kralik (G) 1952-04-11 Zlin, CZE
  Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957-12-18 Brno, CZE
  Jan Vodila (C) 1961-03-05 Presov, SVK
  Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954-02-14 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Jiri Lala (RW) 1959-08-21 Tabor, CZE Québec Nordiques
1980-1981 Miroslav Frycer (RW) 1959-09-27 Opava, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik (RW) 1953-06-03 Novy Jicin, CZE
1979-1980 Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951-08-06 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Neliba (D) 1953-09-05 Kladno, CZE
  Milan Nový (C) 1951-09-23 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
1978-1979 Marcel Sakac (G) 1947-09-23 Levoca, SVK
1977-1978 Milan Nový (C) 1951-09-23 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
1976-1977 Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1944-04-02 Unhost, CZE
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951-08-06 Kladno, CZE
  Milan Nový (C) 1951-09-23 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
1975-1976 Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951-08-06 Kladno, CZE
  Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1944-04-02 Unhost, CZE
  Milan Nový (C) 1951-09-23 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
1974-1975 Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1944-04-02 Unhost, CZE
  Milan Nový (C) 1951-09-23 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
1973-1974 Jan Suchy (D) 1944-10-10 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Miroslav Dvorak (D) 1951-10-11 Hluboka nad Vltavou, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942-08-03 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milan Nový (C) 1951-09-23 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jiri Holík (F) 1944-07-09 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941-02-27 Praha, CZE
1972-1973 Vladimír Martinec (RW) 1949-12-22 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
1971-1972 Jan Suchy (D) 1944-10-10 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942-08-03 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Holík (F) 1944-07-09 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941-02-27 Praha, CZE
1970-1971 Jan Suchy (D) 1944-10-10 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milan Kajkl (D) 1950-05-14 Plzen, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942-08-03 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Holík (F) 1944-07-09 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941-02-27 Praha, CZE
1969-1970 Marcel Sakac (G) 1947-09-23 Levoca, SVK
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944-10-10 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milan Kajkl (D) 1950-05-14 Plzen, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942-08-03 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Zdenek Mraz (C) 1949-10-16 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Holík (F) 1944-07-09 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941-02-27 Praha, CZE
1968-1969 Marcel Sakac (G) 1947-09-23 Levoca, SVK
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944-10-10 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942-08-03 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Zdenek Mraz (C) 1949-10-16 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Holík (F) 1944-07-09 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941-02-27 Praha, CZE
1967-1968 Jan Suchy (D) 1944-10-10 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942-08-03 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Holík (F) 1944-07-09 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941-02-27 Praha, CZE
1966-1967 Jan Suchy (D) 1944-10-10 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942-08-03 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Holík (F) 1944-07-09 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941-02-27 Praha, CZE
1965-1966 Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Bretislav Kocourek (D) 1944-02-09 Hodonin, CZE
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940-03-11 Brno, CZE
  Richard Farda (C) 1945-11-18 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937-12-24 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940-08-29 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940-01-04 Brno, CZE
  Josef Barta (F) 1937-03-19 Sanov, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939-10-18 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939-12-10 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942-01-11 Vilemovice, CZE
1964-1965 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939-02-26 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940-03-11 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937-12-24 Brno, CZE
  Josef Barta (F) 1937-03-19 Sanov, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940-08-29 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940-01-04 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939-12-10 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939-10-18 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942-01-11 Vilemovice, CZE
1963-1964 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939-02-26 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940-03-11 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940-01-14 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937-12-24 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934-11-24 Mikulov, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940-08-29 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940-01-04 Brno, CZE
  Josef Barta (F) 1937-03-19 Sanov, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939-12-10 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939-10-18 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942-01-11 Vilemovice, CZE
1962-1963 Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Karel Sevcik (G) 1939-02-26 Ostrava, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Jan Soukup (D) 1942-04-20
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940-03-11 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940-01-14 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937-12-24 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934-11-24 Mikulov, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940-08-29 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940-01-04 Brno, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939-12-10 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939-10-18 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942-01-11 Vilemovice, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
1961-1962 Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Karel Sevcik (G) 1939-02-26 Ostrava, CZE
  Jiri Andrt (D) 1941-07-02 Praha, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Jan Soukup (D) 1942-04-20
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940-03-11 Brno, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934-11-24 Mikulov, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926-01-12 Lipuvka, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940-01-14 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937-12-24 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940-08-29 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940-01-04 Brno, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934-01-29 Praha, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939-10-18 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939-12-10 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942-01-11 Vilemovice, CZE
1960-1961 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939-02-26 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Andrt (D) 1941-07-02 Praha, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934-11-24 Mikulov, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926-01-12 Lipuvka, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940-01-14 Brno, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934-01-29 Praha, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940-08-29 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940-01-04 Brno, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939-10-18 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
1959-1960 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939-02-26 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Milan Richter (D) 1938-07-15 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932-09-21 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934-11-24 Mikulov, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926-01-12 Lipuvka, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940-08-29 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940-01-04 Brno, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934-01-29 Praha, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939-10-18 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931-05-25 Dehylov, CZE
1958-1959 Jiri Kulicek (G) 1934-05-17 Praha, CZE
  Premysl Hainy (D) 1925-12-18 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Bacilek (D) 1929-11-13 Kladno, CZE
  Miroslav Rys (F) 1932-08-17 Rozdelov, CZE
  Jaroslav Volf (F) 1933-08-08 Kladno-Dubi, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939-12-10 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931-03-26 Kladno, CZE
1957-1958 Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938-03-04 Pardubice, CZE
  Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925-05-06 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932-04-24 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932-09-21 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926-01-12 Lipuvka, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934-11-24 Mikulov, CZE
  Jaroslav Pavlu (F) 1936-12-27 Trebic, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934-01-29 Praha, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931-03-26 Kladno, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931-05-25 Dehylov, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927-08-08
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
1956-1957 Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932-04-24 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925-05-06 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932-09-21 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Ladislav Chabr (D) 1933-12-26 Kladno, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937-06-15 Brno, CZE
  Bohuslav Slama (D) 1925-01-13 Brno, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934-11-24 Mikulov, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926-01-12 Lipuvka, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Jaroslav Pavlu (F) 1936-12-27 Trebic, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934-01-29 Praha, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931-03-26 Kladno, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931-05-25 Dehylov, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927-08-08
1955-1956 Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932-04-24 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925-05-06 Brno, CZE
  Bohuslav Slama (D) 1925-01-13 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932-09-21 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Ladislav Chabr (D) 1933-12-26 Kladno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926-01-12 Lipuvka, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934-01-29 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Pavlu (F) 1936-12-27 Trebic, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931-03-26 Kladno, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927-08-08
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931-05-25 Dehylov, CZE
1954-1955 Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925-05-06 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932-04-24 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Ladislav Chabr (D) 1933-12-26 Kladno, CZE
  Bohuslav Slama (D) 1925-01-13 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932-05-08 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933-02-19 Chornice, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931-12-03 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926-01-12 Lipuvka, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934-01-29 Praha, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934-11-12 Ostrava, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931-03-26 Kladno, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930-01-10 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927-08-08
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931-03-18 Kelc, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931-05-25 Dehylov, CZE
1953-1954 Karel Gut (D) 1927-09-16 Uhrineves, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
1952-1953 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
1951-1952 Vladimir Bouzek (C) 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
  Oldrich Seiml (F) 1927-10-25 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
1950-1951 Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932-04-24 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
1949-1950 Vladimir Kobranov (RW) 1927-09-04 Cernosice, CZE
1948-1949 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
  Vaclav Rozinak (RW) 1922-12-07 Podoli, CZE
1947-1948 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
  Vaclav Rozinak (RW) 1922-12-07 Podoli, CZE
1946-1947 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913-09-05 Trail, BC, CAN
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1945-1946 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1943-1944 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903-06-18 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1942-1943 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903-06-18 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1941-1942 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903-06-18 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1939-1940 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903-06-18 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1938-1939 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913-09-05 Trail, BC, CAN
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923-03-07 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921-10-12 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1937-1938 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903-06-18 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913-09-05 Trail, BC, CAN
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE
1936-1937 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916-09-24 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903-06-18 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913-09-05 Trail, BC, CAN
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928-11-21 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923-04-18 Horovice, CZE

Team staff having received this award: 15

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace
1978-1979 Ladislav Horský 1927-09-18 Valaská, SVK
1965-1966 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1964-1965 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1963-1964 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1962-1963 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1961-1962 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1960-1961 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1959-1960 Eduard Farda 1914-12-26 Veseli nad Moravou, CZE
1958-1959 Vlastimil Sýkora 1922-05-04 Kladno, CZE
1957-1958 Eduard Farda 1914-12-26 Veseli nad Moravou, CZE
  Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1956-1957 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1955-1956 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1954-1955 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE
1951-1952 Vladimir Bouzek 1920-12-03 Trebic, CZE