Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 468127 players
Last added: Mirco RonchettiFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Champions HL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Pontus Netterberg (F)
3
1
4
5
2. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
3
0
5
5
3. 
flag Tomas Netik (F)
2
4
0
4
4. 
flag Dan DaSilva (F)
3
4
0
4
5. 
flag Ryan Duncan (F)
1
0
4
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - CZECHOSLOVAK EXTRALIGA CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 12 Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
 11 Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
 11 Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
 11 Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
 11 Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
 11 Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
 11 Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
 11 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 11 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
 11 Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 1992-1993 Radek Toth (G) 1968
  Ivo Capek (G) 1966 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Martin Maskarinec (D) 1969 Los Angeles Kings
  Robert Kostka (D) 1968
  Leo Gudas (D) 1965 Bruntal, CZE Calgary Flames
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Vaclav Burda (D) 1973
  Jiri Krocak (D) 1964
  Zdenek Touzimsky (D) 1973 Praha, CZE
  Pavel Taborsky (D) 1968
  Tomas Kotrba (D) 1971
  Jan Bohacek (D) 1969 Tabor, CZE
  Petr Hrbek (C) 1969 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  David Výborný (C) 1975 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Milan Kastner (F) 1965
  Lubos Pazler (F) 1967
  Ladislav Svoboda (F) 1970
  Jiri Hlinka (F) 1966
  Jaromír Kverka (F) 1971
  Petr Pudhorocky (F) 1975
  Jan Pina (F) -
  Pavel Geffert (F) 1968 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Petrovka (F) 1965
  Martin Rousek (LW) 1970 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Michal Sup (LW) 1973 Praha, CZE
  Zbynek Kukacka (RW) 1972 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Zelenka (RW) 1972 Praha, CZE
 1991-1992 Igor Murin (G) 1973 Trencin, SVK
  Pavol Rybár (G) 1971 Skalica, SVK
  Miroslav Klein (D) 1963 Kosice, SVK
  Marian Smerciak (D) 1972
  Milan Nedoma (D) 1972 Brno, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ernest Bokros (D) 1959
  Lubomir Sekeras (D) 1968 Trencin, SVK Minnesota Wild
  Michal Chromco (D) 1972
  Jaroslav Modrý (D) 1971 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Ludomir Amrich (D) 1971
  Dalibor Kusovsky (D) 1971
  Robert Svehla (D) 1969 Martin, SVK Calgary Flames
  Milos Holan (D) 1971 Bilovec, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  Josef Zajic (C) 1968
  Lubomir Kolnik (C) 1968 Nitra, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Róbert Petrovický (C) 1973 Kosice, SVK Hartford Whalers
  Miroslav Hlinka (C) 1972 Trencin, SVK
  Miroslav Hantak (F) 1965
  Jaroslav Brabec (F) 1971
  Miroslav Ozvalda (F) 1972
  Martin Madový (F) 1971
  Marian Uharcek (F) 1971 Ilava, SVK
  Marek Tatar (F) 1974
  Dusan Gregor (LW) 1962
  Pavel Pycha (LW) 1967
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Roman Kontsek (LW) 1970 Praha, CZE Washington Capitals
  Ján Pardavý (RW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Zigmund Pálffy (RW) 1972 Skalica, SVK New York Islanders
 1990-1991 Martin Bilek (G) 1970
  Oldrich Svoboda (G) 1967 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Marek Novotny (G) 1972 Tabor, CZE
  Roman Cechmanek (G) 1971 Chrudim, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Roman Kankovsky (D) 1965 Jihlava, CZE
  Petr Kuchyna (D) 1970 Jihlava, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Bedrich Scerban (D) 1964 Jihlava, CZE
  Pavel Dvorak (D) 1972
  Vladimir Kolek (D) 1964 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Ivo Dostal (D) 1967
  Roman Cech (D) 1971 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Michal Vyhlidal (D) 1970 Jihlava, CZE
  Jiri Kuntos (D) 1971 Jihlava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Richard Adam (D) 1970 Benesov, CZE
  Richard Smehlik (D) 1970 Ostrava, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Tomas Kucharcik (C) 1970 Jihlava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Radek Haman (C) 1969 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Ales Polcar (C) 1965 Olomouc, CZE
  Radek Haut (F) 1970
  Jiri Poukar (F) 1969
  Marek Zadina (F) 1972 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milan Kastner (F) 1965
  Petr Kankovsky (F) 1969
  Tomas Chlubna (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE
  Patrik Augusta (LW) 1969 Jihlava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Ervin Masek (LW) 1967 Sumperk, CZE
  Viktor Ujcik (LW) 1972 Jihlava, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Petr Vlk (RW) 1964 Havlickuv Brod, CZE New York Rangers
  Leos Pipa (RW) 1971 Jihlava, CZE
  Libor Dolana (RW) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Cihlar (RW) 1969 Liberec, CZE
 1989-1990 Petr Briza (G) 1964 Praha, CZE
  Ivo Capek (G) 1966 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jiri Krocak (D) 1964
  Jan Reindl (D) 1960
  Pavel Taborsky (D) 1968
  Martin Maskarinec (D) 1969 Los Angeles Kings
  Robert Kostka (D) 1968
  Leo Gudas (D) 1965 Bruntal, CZE Calgary Flames
  Jaromir Latal (D) 1963 Sternberk, CZE
  Pavel Gross (C) 1968 Usti nad Labem, CZE New York Islanders
  Jiri Hlinka (F) 1966
  Evzen Musil (F) 1958
  Milan Kastner (F) 1965
  Jan Tlacil (F) 1959 Trebon, CZE
  Jaromír Kverka (F) 1971
  Pavel Geffert (F) 1968 Praha, CZE
  Lubos Pazler (F) 1967
  Ladislav Svoboda (F) 1970
  Jiri Dolezal (F) 1963 Velke Popovice, CZE
  Vladimir Petrovka (F) 1965
  Milan Cerny (LW) 1963
  Richard Zemlicka (LW) 1964 Praha, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Martin Rousek (LW) 1970 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
  Martin Hosták (RW) 1967 Hradec Kralove, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
 1988-1989 Libor Barta (G) 1967 Pardubice, CZE
  Dominik Hasek (G) 1965 Pardubice, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Tomas Srnka (D) 1963
  Frantisek Panchartek (D) 1969
  Jan Filip (D) 1970
  Jiri Seidl (D) 1957
  Pavel Marek (D) 1958
  Petr Vrsansky (D) 1968
  Stanislav Meciar (D) 1963 Brandys nad Labem, CZE
  Milos Hrubes (D) 1964
  Martin Strida (D) 1964
  Otakar Janecky (C) 1960 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Jiroutek (C) 1964
  Richard Král (C) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  Jan Czerlinski (F) 1967
  Petr Korecek (F) 1968
  Patrik Weber (F) 1970
  Libor Herold (F) 1962
  Evzen Musil (F) 1958
  Zdenek Cech (F) 1959
  Robert Vrsansky (F) 1963
  Jiri Lupomesky (F) 1965
  Radim Haupt (F) 1971 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Kovarik (F) 1963
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ludvik Kopecky (LW) 1963 Odchovanec, CZE
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
 1987-1988 Pavol Svarny (G) 1957
  Jaromir Dragan (G) 1963 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Miroslav Danko (D) 1962
  Juraj Bakos (D) 1960 Philadelphia Flyers
  Mojmir Bozik (D) 1962 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Edmonton Oilers
  Peter Slanina (D) 1959 Banská Bystrica, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Jergus Baca (D) 1965 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Hartford Whalers
  Juraj Bondra (D) 1960
  Miroslav Marcinko (D) 1964 Poprad, SVK
  Jan Vodila (C) 1961 Presov, SVK
  Viliam Belas (F) 1963
  Marian Stefanovic (F) 1961
  Miroslav Zabka (F) 1964
  Anton Bartanus (F) 1963
  Milan Stas (F) 1960 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Veselovsky (F) 1964 Kosice, SVK
  Jaroslav Spodniak (F) 1962
  Igor Talpas (F) 1964
  Peter Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Milan Jancuska (F) 1959
  Otto Sykora (F) 1964 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Pavol Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Roman Trebatický (LW) 1969 Kosice, SVK
  Peter Bondra (RW) 1968 Lutsk, UKR Washington Capitals
  Vladimir Svitek (RW) 1962 Kosice, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
 1986-1987 Radovan Biegl (G) 1969 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Dominik Hasek (G) 1965 Pardubice, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Milos Hrubes (D) 1964
  Jiri Seidl (D) 1957
  Radomir Brazda (D) 1967 Pardubice, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Martin Strida (D) 1964
  Petr Prajsler (D) 1965 Hradec Kralove, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Pavel Marek (D) 1958
  Stanislav Meciar (D) 1963 Brandys nad Labem, CZE
  Jan Levinsky (D) 1956
  Otakar Janecky (C) 1960 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Jiroutek (C) 1964
  Libor Herold (F) 1962
  Miroslav Bazant (F) 1956
  Ondrej Herman (F) 1966
  Josef Slavik (F) 1956
  Evzen Musil (F) 1958
  Ladislav Dinis (F) 1956
  Jiri Kovarik (F) 1963
  Petr Chlupac (F) 1963
  Zdenek Cech (F) 1959
  Robert Vrsansky (F) 1963
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Ludvik Kopecky (LW) 1963 Odchovanec, CZE
 1985-1986 Pavol Svarny (G) 1957
  Michal Orenic (G) 1954
  Pavel Valko (D) 1968 Kosice, SVK
  Rudolf Zaruba (D) 1967 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Juraj Bondra (D) 1960
  Peter Slanina (D) 1959 Banská Bystrica, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Juraj Bakos (D) 1960 Philadelphia Flyers
  Miroslav Danko (D) 1962
  Marian Brusil (D) 1956
  Mojmir Bozik (D) 1962 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Edmonton Oilers
  Jan Vodila (C) 1961 Presov, SVK
  Milan Jancuska (F) 1959
  Jaroslav Spodniak (F) 1962
  Miroslav Zabka (F) 1964
  Stefan Jabcon (F) 1955 Presov, SVK
  Roman Mucha (F) 1965 Martin, SVK
  Miroslav Hrinak (F) 1966
  Milan Mazgut (F) 1958
  Marian Stefanovic (F) 1961
  Viliam Belas (F) 1963
  Dusan Kapusta (F) 1961
  Milan Stas (F) 1960 Kosice, SVK
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Vladimir Svitek (RW) 1962 Kosice, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Miroslav Ihnacak (RW) 1962 Poprad, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
 1984-1985 Jiri Steklik (G) 1962
  Jaromir Sindel (G) 1959 Ostrava, CZE
  Marek Nevesely (G) -
  Jaroslav Benak (D) 1962 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Calgary Flames
  Vladimir Kolek (D) 1964 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Rostislav Urban (D) 1963
  Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957 Brno, CZE
  Miloslav Horava (D) 1961 Kladno, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Bedrich Scerban (D) 1964 Jihlava, CZE
  Frantisek Musil (D) 1964 Vysoke Myto, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Karel Horacek (D) 1952
  Kamil Prachar (D) 1963 Ostrov, CZE
  Petr Höfer (D) 1964
  Vojtech Kucera (D) 1965
  Michal Pivonka (C) 1966 Kladno, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1964
  Zdenek Pata (F) 1960
  Frantisek Vyborny (F) 1953
  Jiri Dudacek (F) 1962 Buffalo Sabres
  Ludek Konopcik (F) 1964
  Karel Novotny (F) 1962
  Vladimir Kames (F) 1964 Kladno, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Antonin Micka (F) 1958
  Roman Bozek (F) 1963 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Tomas Mares (F) 1965
  Augustin Zak (F) 1960
  Milos Kupec (LW) 1955
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Ota Jungwirth (LW) 1962
  Petr Vlk (RW) 1964 Havlickuv Brod, CZE New York Rangers
  Libor Dolana (RW) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Oldrich Valek (RW) 1960 Opava, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Petr Klíma (RW) 1964 Chomutov, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Petr Rosol (RW) 1964 Znojmo, CZE Calgary Flames
 1983-1984 Marek Nevesely (G) -
  Jiri Steklik (G) 1962
  Jaromir Sindel (G) 1959 Ostrava, CZE
  Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957 Brno, CZE
  Petr Adamik (D) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Miloslav Horava (D) 1961 Kladno, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Miroslav Soucek (D) 1962
  Karel Horacek (D) 1952
  Bedrich Scerban (D) 1964 Jihlava, CZE
  Milan Chalupa (D) 1953 Oudolen, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Kamil Prachar (D) 1963 Ostrov, CZE
  Jaroslav Benak (D) 1962 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Calgary Flames
  Stanislav Meciar (D) 1963 Brandys nad Labem, CZE
  Rostislav Vlach (C) 1962 Prerov, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Jaroslav Hauer (C) 1962
  Ondrej Weissmann (D/LW) 1959
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1964
  Jindrich Micka (F) 1953
  Augustin Zak (F) 1960
  Jiri Dudacek (F) 1962 Buffalo Sabres
  Vladimir Kames (F) 1964 Kladno, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Jindrich Juricek (F) 1962
  Antonin Micka (F) 1958
  Frantisek Vyborny (F) 1953
  Milos Kupec (LW) 1955
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Oldrich Valek (RW) 1960 Opava, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Petr Rosol (RW) 1964 Znojmo, CZE Calgary Flames
  Libor Dolana (RW) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Petr Klíma (RW) 1964 Chomutov, CZE Detroit Red Wings
 1982-1983 Jiri Steklik (G) 1962
  Jiri Kralik (G) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Karel Horacek (D) 1952
  Milan Chalupa (D) 1953 Oudolen, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Jaroslav Benak (D) 1962 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Calgary Flames
  Eduard Uvira (D) 1961 Opava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957 Brno, CZE
  Petr Adamik (D) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Miroslav Soucek (D) 1962
  Rostislav Vlach (C) 1962 Prerov, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Miroslav Koreny (D) 1959 Prerov, CZE
  Ondrej Weissmann (D/LW) 1959
  Miroslav Jehlicka (F) 1961
  Jindrich Micka (F) 1953
  Otta Klapka (F) 1953
  Antonin Micka (F) 1958
  Augustin Zak (F) 1960
  Jindrich Juricek (F) 1962
  Jaroslav Liska (F) 1960
  Milos Novak (F) 1952
  Jan Jurcisin (F) 1962
  Tomas Netik (F) 1956
  Frantisek Vyborny (F) 1953
  Igor Liba (LW) 1960 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
  Milos Kupec (LW) 1955
  Libor Dolana (RW) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Oldrich Valek (RW) 1960 Opava, CZE Minnesota North Stars
 1981-1982 Marcel Kurfürst (G) 1961
  Jiri Steklik (G) 1962
  Jiri Kralik (G) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Milan Chalupa (D) 1953 Oudolen, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Jaroslav Benak (D) 1962 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Calgary Flames
  Petr Adamik (D) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Eduard Uvira (D) 1961 Opava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Radoslav Svoboda (D) 1957 Brno, CZE
  Karel Horacek (D) 1952
  Jan Vodila (C) 1961 Presov, SVK
  Miroslav Koreny (D) 1959 Prerov, CZE
  Milan Dobiasek (F) 1960
  Jaroslav Liska (F) 1960
  Milan Razym (F) 1961
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milos Novak (F) 1952
  Augustin Zak (F) 1960
  Jindrich Micka (F) 1953
  Frantisek Vyborny (F) 1953
  Otta Klapka (F) 1953
  Antonin Micka (F) 1958
  Milos Kupec (LW) 1955
  Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Jiri Lala (RW) 1959 Tabor, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Oldrich Valek (RW) 1960 Opava, CZE Minnesota North Stars
 1980-1981 Ludek Broz (G) 1951
  Jaromir Sindel (G) 1959 Ostrava, CZE
  Karel Dvorak (D) 1951
  Vladimir Kadlec (D) 1962 Winnipeg Jets
  Milan Sumichrast (D) 1959
  Pavel Stankovic (D) 1950
  Ivan Horak (D) 1957 Opava, CZE
  Milan Mokros (D) 1957 Karvina, CZE
  Milan Figala (D) 1955 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Lycka (D) 1951
  Bohumil Kacir (F) 1952
  Milos Holan (C) 1949
  Lumir Kotala (F) 1964
  Pavel Prorok (F) 1963
  Miroslav Venkrbec (F) 1961
  Ladislav Svozil (F) 1958 Prostejov, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Radoslav Kuridym (F) 1951
  Lubos Zabojnik (F) 1962
  Milos Krayzel (F) 1961
  Milos Riha (F) 1958 Prerov, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Vladimir Stransky (LW) 1947
  Zbynek Neuvirth (RW) 1949
  Miroslav Frycer (RW) 1959 Opava, CZE
  Frantisek Cernik (RW) 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Jaroslav Vlk (RW) 1955
 1979-1980 Milan Kolisek (G) 1956
  Miroslav Krasa (G) 1952
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951 Kladno, CZE
  Otakar Vejvoda (D) 1950
  Miloslav Horava (D) 1961 Kladno, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Bohumil Cermak (D) 1947
  Jaroslav Vins (D) 1947
  Jan Neliba (D) 1953 Kladno, CZE
  Frantisek Vetrovec (D) 1956
  Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Lubomir Bauer (D) 1947
  Jiri Dudacek (F) 1962 Buffalo Sabres
  Zdenek Muller (F) 1952
  Milan Skrbek (F) 1954
  Ladislav Vysusil (F) 1954
  Miroslav Krivacek (F) 1952
  Arnost Reckziegel (F) 1955
  Alexander Vrnak (F) 1958
  Petr Fiala (F) 1960
  Jan Novotny (F) 1953 Sezimovo Usti, CZE
  Václav Sýkora (F) 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Milan Eberle (F) 1962
  Milan Svoboda (F) 1960
  Eduard Novak (RW) 1946 Bustehrad, CZE
 1978-1979 Marcel Sakac (G) 1947 Levoca, SVK
  Pavol Norovsky (G) 1959
  Milan Kuzela (D) 1946 Bratislava, SVK
  Ivan Cerny (D) 1959
  Vladimir Urban (D) 1958
  Jozef Bukovinsky (D) 1949 Spisske Bystre, SVK
  Lubomir Ujvary (D) 1948 Bratislava, SVK
  Lubomir Rohacik (D) 1954 Poprad, SVK
  Peter Stastny (C) 1956 Bratislava, SVK
  Dusan Pasek (C) 1960 Bratislava, SVK Minnesota North Stars
  Marián Bezák (F) 1958
  Miroslav Miklosovic (F) 1950
  Eugen Krajcovic (F) 1959
  Darius Rusnak (F) 1959 Ruzomberok, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
  Dusan Ziska (F) 1949
  Frantisek Hejcik (F) 1951
  Milan Mrukvia (F) 1946
  Jan Jasko (LW) 1959 Nitra, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Anton Stastny (LW) 1959 Bratislava, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Marian Stastny (RW) 1953 Bratislava, SVK
 1977-1978 Milan Kolisek (G) 1956
  Miroslav Termer (G) 1943 Kladno, CZE
  Miroslav Krasa (G) 1952
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951 Kladno, CZE
  Otakar Vejvoda (D) 1950
  Bohumil Cermak (D) 1947
  Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1944 Unhost, CZE
  Jan Neliba (D) 1953 Kladno, CZE
  Antonin Melc (D) 1952
  Jaroslav Vins (D) 1947
  Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Lubomir Bauer (D) 1947
  Jiri Kopecky (F) 1957
  Václav Sýkora (F) 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Jiri Filip (F) 1951
  Zdenek Nedved (F) 1945
  Milan Skrbek (F) 1954
  Zdenek Muller (F) 1952
  Arnost Reckziegel (F) 1955
  Miroslav Krivacek (F) 1952
  Jan Novotny (F) 1953 Sezimovo Usti, CZE
  Eduard Novak (RW) 1946 Bustehrad, CZE
 1976-1977 Miroslav Termer (G) 1943 Kladno, CZE
  Miroslav Krasa (G) 1952
  Milan Kolisek (G) 1956
  Bohumil Cermak (D) 1947
  Jaroslav Vins (D) 1947
  Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1944 Unhost, CZE
  Otakar Vejvoda (D) 1950
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Neliba (D) 1953 Kladno, CZE
  Antonin Melc (D) 1952
  Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Lubomir Bauer (D) 1947
  Miroslav Krivacek (F) 1952
  Jan Novotny (F) 1953 Sezimovo Usti, CZE
  Jiri Kopecky (F) 1957
  Ladislav Vysusil (F) 1954
  Jiri Filip (F) 1951
  Zdenek Nedved (F) 1945
  Václav Sýkora (F) 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Zdenek Muller (F) 1952
  Milan Skrbek (F) 1954
  Eduard Novak (RW) 1946 Bustehrad, CZE
 1975-1976 Miroslav Krasa (G) 1952
  Miroslav Termer (G) 1943 Kladno, CZE
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Neliba (D) 1953 Kladno, CZE
  Jaroslav Vins (D) 1947
  Antonin Melc (D) 1952
  Bohumil Cermak (D) 1947
  Frantisek Vetrovec (D) 1956
  Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1944 Unhost, CZE
  Otakar Vejvoda (D) 1950
  Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Lubomir Bauer (D) 1947
  Zdenek Muller (F) 1952
  Václav Sýkora (F) 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Jiri Kuchler (F) 1950
  Milan Skrbek (F) 1954
  Miroslav Krivacek (F) 1952
  Jiri Filip (F) 1951
  Zdenek Nedved (F) 1945
  Ladislav Vysusil (F) 1954
  Eduard Novak (RW) 1946 Bustehrad, CZE
 1974-1975 Miroslav Termer (G) 1943 Kladno, CZE
  Miroslav Krasa (G) 1952
  Miroslav Biskup (D) -
  Frantisek Vetrovec (D) 1956
  Otakar Vejvoda (D) 1950
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951 Kladno, CZE
  Frantisek Pospisil (D) 1944 Unhost, CZE
  Bohumil Cermak (D) 1947
  Jaroslav Vins (D) 1947
  Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Lubomir Bauer (D) 1947
  Zdenek Hrabe (F) -
  Zdenek Nedved (F) 1945
  Ladislav Vysusil (F) 1954
  Jiri Filip (F) 1951
  Zdenek Muller (F) 1952
  Václav Sýkora (F) 1952 Kladno, CZE
  Miroslav Krivacek (F) 1952
  Milan Skrbek (F) 1954
  Jaroslav Kofent (F) -
  Eduard Novak (RW) 1946 Bustehrad, CZE
 1973-1974 Jiri Svoboda (G) 1954
  Petr Hnidek (G) 1953
  Pavel Bakus (G) 1953
  Petr Adamik (D) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Karel Horacek (D) 1952
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Karel Dvorak (D) 1951
  Vlastimil Davidek (D) 1951 Prostejov, CZE
  Jan Neliba (D) 1953 Kladno, CZE
  Miroslav Dvorak (D) 1951 Hluboka nad Vltavou, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Milan Chalupa (D) 1953 Oudolen, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Frantisek Kaberle (D) 1951 Kladno, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1942 Strazisko u Prostejova, CZE
  Jan Novotny (F) 1953 Sezimovo Usti, CZE
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milos Novak (F) 1952
  Frantisek Vyborny (F) 1953
  Stanislav Kousek (F) 1953
  Jiri Titz (F) 1951
  Jiri Holík (LW) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Milos Kupec (LW) 1955
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
 1972-1973 Jan Raca (G) -
  Jiri Crha (G) 1950 Pardubice, CZE
  Pavel Dockal (D) 1950
  Karel Vohralik (D) 1945 Pardubice, CZE
  Vladimir Bezdicek (D) 1950
  Antonin Slavik (D) -
  Jiri Bacina (D) -
  Horymir Sekera (D) 1948
  Jiri Andrt (D) 1941 Praha, CZE
  Frantisek Panchartek (D) 1946 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Novak (C) 1950 Jaromer, CZE
  Milan Hejduk (F) -
  Martin Pavlicek (F) 1946
  Vladimir Veith (F) 1954 Pardubice, CZE
  Vaclav Hanka (F) 1950
  Josef Palecek (F) 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
  Radoslav Cizek (F) 1953
  Bohuslav Stastny (F) 1949 Chotebor, CZE
  Frantisek Bulis (F) 1949
  Otakar Mares (F) 1931 Praha, CZE
  Vladimír Martinec (RW) 1949 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
  Stanislav Pryl (RW) 1942 Pardubice, CZE
 1971-1972 Miroslav Krasa (G) 1952
  Ludek Broz (G) 1951
  Petr Sarson (G) -
  Roman Lelek (G) -
  Jan Baco (D) 1951
  Jaroslav Lycka (D) 1951
  Petr Adamik (D) 1952 Zlin, CZE
  Milan Kajkl (D) 1950 Plzen, CZE
  Jan Eiselt (D) 1945
  Otakar Vejvoda (D) 1950
  Karel Dvorak (D) 1951
  Miroslav Rykl (D) 1951
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Novak (C) 1950 Jaromer, CZE
  Jan Balun (F) 1944 Hodonín, CZE
  František  Vorlíček (F) 1947
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1942 Strazisko u Prostejova, CZE
  Stefan Onofrej (F) 1951
  Vaclav Honc (F) 1951
  Milan Bartoň (F) 1948
  Milos Novak (F) 1952
  Jiri Holík (LW) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Janak (RW) 1949
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
 1970-1971 Josef Hronek (G) -
  Jiri Crha (G) 1950 Pardubice, CZE
  Roman Lelek (G) -
  Jaroslav Lycka (D) 1951
  Milan Kajkl (D) 1950 Plzen, CZE
  Josef Horesovsky (D) 1946 Kladno, CZE
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Bubla (D) 1950 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Jan Eiselt (D) 1945
  Karel Dvorak (D) 1951
  Ladislav Smid (D) 1938 Rozmital, CZE
  Jiri Novak (C) 1950 Jaromer, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Balun (F) 1944 Hodonín, CZE
  Vaclav Hons (F) -
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Hlavacek (F) -
  Jaroslav Mec (F) 1952
  Petr Zelenka (F) 1950
  Josef Anderle (F) 1952
  Jaroslav Cech (F) -
  František  Vorlíček (F) 1947
  Milan Bartoň (F) 1948
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1942 Strazisko u Prostejova, CZE
  Milos Novak (F) 1952
  Jiri Holík (LW) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
  Jiri Janak (RW) 1949
 1969-1970 Jiri Crha (G) 1950 Pardubice, CZE
  Pavel Zima (G) -
  Marcel Sakac (G) 1947 Levoca, SVK
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Josef Horesovsky (D) 1946 Kladno, CZE
  Jaromir Hanacik (D) 1949 Zlin, CZE
  Milan Kajkl (D) 1950 Plzen, CZE
  Jiri Bubla (D) 1950 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Jaroslav Vins (D) 1947
  Ladislav Smid (D) 1938 Rozmital, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Zdenek Mraz (C) 1949 Brno, CZE
  Lubomir Bauer (D) 1947
  Jan Balun (F) 1944 Hodonín, CZE
  Josef Palecek (F) 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
  Dusan Ziska (F) 1949
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Mec (F) 1952
  František  Vorlíček (F) 1947
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1942 Strazisko u Prostejova, CZE
  Jiri Vodak (F) 1949
  Marek Sýkora (F) 1948 Kladno, CZE
  Jiri Holík (LW) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Bohuslav Ebermann (LW) 1948 Vochov, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
 1968-1969 Marcel Sakac (G) 1947 Levoca, SVK
  Pavol Svitana (G) 1948
  Radomír Daněk (G) 1948
  Ladislav Smid (D) 1938 Rozmital, CZE
  Vladimir Bednar (D) 1948 Beroun, CZE
  František Zelenický (D) 1949
  Jiri Vokac (D) 1947
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Vins (D) 1947
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Zdenek Mraz (C) 1949 Brno, CZE
  Lubomir Bauer (D) 1947
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Kamil Konecny (F) 1948 Opava, CZE
  Josef Palecek (F) 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1942 Strazisko u Prostejova, CZE
  Jiri Nikl (F) 1948
  František  Vorlíček (F) 1947
  Vaclav Marik (F) 1947
  Jiri Vodak (F) 1949
  Jan Balun (F) 1944 Hodonín, CZE
  Milan Lano (F) -
  Vaclav Strilka (F) -
  Jiri Holík (LW) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Bohuslav Ebermann (LW) 1948 Vochov, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
 1967-1968 Radomír Daněk (G) 1948
  Pavel Turner (G) -
  Josef Hovora (G) 1946
  Marek Eysselt (D) -
  Jiri Vokac (D) 1947
  Vladimir Bednar (D) 1948 Beroun, CZE
  Karel Trachta (D) 1947
  Ladislav Smid (D) 1938 Rozmital, CZE
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Neubauer (D) 1947 Plzen, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1942 Strazisko u Prostejova, CZE
  Jiri Nikl (F) 1948
  Petr Brabec (F) -
  Vaclav Marik (F) 1947
  Petr Vrabec (F) 1947
  Jan Balun (F) 1944 Hodonín, CZE
  Milan Lano (F) -
  František  Vorlíček (F) 1947
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Vaclav Strilka (F) -
  Jiri Holík (LW) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Kochta (RW) 1946 Praha, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
 1966-1967 Josef Hovora (G) 1946
  Milos Podhorsky (G) -
  Jan Jurka (G) 1947
  Frantisek Panchartek (D) 1946 Pardubice, CZE
  Jan Suchy (D) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Neubauer (D) 1947 Plzen, CZE
  Karel Trachta (D) 1947
  Ladislav Smid (D) 1938 Rozmital, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík (C) 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jan Balun (F) 1944 Hodonín, CZE
  František  Vorlíček (F) 1947
  Josef Augusta (F) 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Miroslav Klapac (F) 1947
  Pavel Suchy (F) -
  Jan Hrbaty (F) 1942 Strazisko u Prostejova, CZE
  Jan Strojza (F) -
  Petr Brabec (F) -
  Stanislav Nevesely (F) 1936 Brilice, CZE
  Pavel Vsiansky (F) 1947
  Jiri Holík (LW) 1944 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jiri Kochta (RW) 1946 Praha, CZE
  Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
 1965-1966 Jaromir Precechtel (G) 1940
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Josef Dvořák (G) 1937
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Bretislav Kocourek (D) 1944 Hodonin, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Richard Farda (C) 1945 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Josef Barta (F) 1937 Sanov, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942 Vilemovice, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
 1964-1965 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Josef Barta (F) 1937 Sanov, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942 Vilemovice, CZE
 1963-1964 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Josef Barta (F) 1937 Sanov, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942 Vilemovice, CZE
 1962-1963 Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Karel Sevcik (G) 1939 Ostrava, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Jan Soukup (D) 1942
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942 Vilemovice, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
 1961-1962 Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Karel Sevcik (G) 1939 Ostrava, CZE
  Jiri Andrt (D) 1941 Praha, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Jan Soukup (D) 1942
  Jaromir Meixner (D) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  Zdenek Kepak (C) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Frantisek Sevcik (RW) 1942 Vilemovice, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
 1960-1961 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Jiri Andrt (D) 1941 Praha, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  Vladimir Subrt (C) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
 1959-1960 Karel Sevcik (G) 1939 Ostrava, CZE
  Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Milan Richter (D) 1938 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  Ivo Winkler (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Skopal (F) 1940 Brno, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931 Dehylov, CZE
 1958-1959 Zdenek Beran (G) -
  Jiri Kulicek (G) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Kare Nedved (D) -
  Premysl Hainy (D) 1925 Praha, CZE
  Zdenek Muller (D) 1934
  Stanislav Bacilek (D) 1929 Kladno, CZE
  Zdeněk Landa (D) 1935
  Vaclav Fröhlich (F) 1930 Pecinov, CZE
  Frantisek Sebek (F) -
  Miroslav Rys (F) 1932 Rozdelov, CZE
  Pavel Sanda (F) -
  Vladimir Markup (F) 1936 Lany, CZE
  Vladimir Kopecky (F) -
  Josef Fronek (F) -
  Jaroslav Volf (F) 1933 Kladno-Dubi, CZE
  Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931 Kladno, CZE
 1957-1958 Vladimir Nadrchal (G) 1938 Pardubice, CZE
  Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  Jaroslav Pavlu (F) 1936 Trebic, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931 Kladno, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931 Dehylov, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927
 1956-1957 Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Ladislav Chabr (D) 1933 Kladno, CZE
  Bohuslav Slama (D) 1925 Brno, CZE
  Rudolf Potsch (D) 1937 Brno, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Jaroslav Pavlu (F) 1936 Trebic, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931 Kladno, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931 Dehylov, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927
 1955-1956 Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925 Brno, CZE
  Bohuslav Slama (D) 1925 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Jan Kasper (D) 1932 Horni Sobesovice, CZE
  Ladislav Chabr (D) 1933 Kladno, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Pavlu (F) 1936 Trebic, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931 Kladno, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931 Dehylov, CZE
 1954-1955 Zdenek Travnicek (G) 1925 Brno, CZE
  Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Ladislav Chabr (D) 1933 Kladno, CZE
  Bohuslav Slama (D) 1925 Brno, CZE
  Ladislav Olejnik (D) 1932 Brno, CZE
  Frantisek Maslan (D) 1933 Chornice, CZE
  Frantisek Vanek (C) 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
  Slavomir Barton (C) 1926 Lipuvka, CZE
  Karel Suna (F) 1934 Praha, CZE
  Rudolf Scheuer (LW) 1934 Ostrava, CZE
  Bronislav Danda (LW) 1930 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Bohumil Prosek (LW) 1931 Kladno, CZE
  Vlastimil Bubnik (RW) 1931 Kelc, CZE
  Jiri Zamastil (RW) 1927
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931 Dehylov, CZE
 1953-1954 Vladimir Mangl (G) -
  Jiri Hanzl (G) 1922 Praha, CZE
  Miroslav Kubera (D) 1928
  Kristian Cee (D) 1922
  Zdeněk Ujčík (D) 1925
  Karel Gut (D) 1927 Uhrineves, CZE
   Podrazsky (D) -
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Jan Hanzl (F) -
  Miloslav Pospisil (F) 1926
   Matys (F) -
   Karban (F) -
  Jan Ziegler (F) -
   Kameník (F) -
  Miloslav Vecko (F) 1921
  Miloslav Charouzd (LW) 1928 Praha, CZE
 1952-1953 Vladimir Mangl (G) -
  Jiri Hanzl (G) 1922 Praha, CZE
  Zdeněk Ujčík (D) 1925
  Frantisek Tikal (D) 1933 Vcelna, CZE
   Podrazsky (D) -
  Kristian Cee (D) 1922
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
   Karban (F) -
  Miloslav Vecko (F) 1921
   Kameník (F) -
  Vaclav Prchal (F) -
  Jan Hanzl (F) -
  Miloslav Pospisil (F) 1926
  Jan Ziegler (F) -
  Miloslav Charouzd (LW) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Josef Kus (RW) 1921 Praha, CZE
 1951-1952 Zdenek Nachmilner (G) -
  Milos Hromniak (G) -
  Vaclav Bubnik (D) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Eduard Remiáš (D) -
  Oldrich Pavlik (D) -
  Miloslav Otte (D) -
  Zdenek Sumlansky (D) -
  Vladimir Bouzek (C) 1920 Trebic, CZE
  Stanislav Garstka (F) -
  Ladislav Sysala (F) -
  Frantisek Planka (F) -
  Vladimir Bubnik (F) -
  Ladislav Stanek (F) 1921 Hrusov, CZE
  Miloslav Blazek (F) 1922 Ostrava, CZE
  Jindrich Schober (F) -
  Oldrich Seiml (F) 1927 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Zdenek Navrat (RW) 1931 Dehylov, CZE
 1950-1951 Karel Kroupa (F) 1925
  Jan Vodicka (G) 1932 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Jiri Kolouch (G) 1932 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Jan Lidral (D) 1929 Hluboka nad Vltavou, CZE
  Frantisek Vacovsky (D) 1926 Pisek, CZE
  Roman Charypar (D) 1920
  Stanislav Picha (D) 1917
  Vintir Nemec (D) 1922
  Vladislav Mizera (D) 1923
  Vaclav Lenc (D) 1920
  Frantisek Mizera (F) 1919 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Leopold Vavra (F) 1916
  Vaclav Kalista (F) 1925
  Karel Bilek (F) 1925 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Karel Oberleitner (F) 1929
  Cenek Picha (LW) 1921 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
 1949-1950 Josef Jirka (G) 1926 Praha, CZE
   Markl (G) -
   Höhn (D) -
  Premysl Hainy (D) 1925 Praha, CZE
  Karel Gut (D) 1927 Uhrineves, CZE
  Antonín Španinger (D) 1926
  Eduard Remiáš (D) -
  Jan Cech (F) -
  Karel Mach (F) 1928 Pardubice, CZE
  Josef Stock (F) -
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Josef Koller (F) -
  Miloslav Pospisil (F) 1926
  Vaclav Chytracek (F) 1927
  Zdenek Marek (F) 1925 Prostejov, CZE
  Miloslav Sasek (RW) 1933 Malesice, CZE
  Vladimir Kobranov (RW) 1927 Cernosice, CZE
  Vlastimil Hajsman (RW) 1928 Lednice, CZE
 1948-1949 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Jakub Vladik (G) -
  Josef Trousilek (D) 1918 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Nemec (D) 1922 Praha, CZE
  Premysl Hainy (D) 1925 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Zabrodsky (D) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
   Pipka (F) -
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Jiří Hainý (F) -
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
  Miloslav Charouzd (LW) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Vaclav Rozinak (RW) 1922 Podoli, CZE
 1947-1948 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Josef Jirka (G) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Vilibald Stovik (D) 1917 Praha, CZE
  Miroslav Pokorny (D) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Premysl Hainy (D) 1925 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Zabrodsky (D) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Josef Trousilek (D) 1918 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Karel Stibor (C) 1924 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Ales Sysel (F) -
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
  Vaclav Rozinak (RW) 1922 Podoli, CZE
  Ladislav Trojak (RW) 1914 Kosice, SVK
 1946-1947 Jindrich Stepanek (G) -
  Josef Jirka (G) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vilibald Stovik (D) 1917 Praha, CZE
  Miroslav Pokorny (D) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Zabrodsky (D) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Nemec (D) 1922 Praha, CZE
  Josef Trousilek (D) 1918 Praha, CZE
  Premysl Hainy (D) 1925 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Karel Stibor (C) 1924 Praha, CZE
  Vladislav Müller (F) -
  Ales Sysel (F) -
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
  Josef Kus (RW) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Ladislav Trojak (RW) 1914 Kosice, SVK
 1945-1946 Jindrich Stepanek (G) -
  Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Zabrodsky (D) 1926 Praha, CZE
  Josef Trousilek (D) 1918 Praha, CZE
  Vilibald Stovik (D) 1917 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Nemec (D) 1922 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Karel Stibor (C) 1924 Praha, CZE
  Vladislav Müller (F) -
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Ales Sysel (F) -
  Stanislav Bertl (F) -
  Miloslav Charouzd (LW) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
  Josef Kus (RW) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Ladislav Trojak (RW) 1914 Kosice, SVK
 1943-1944 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
 1942-1943 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
 1941-1942 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
 1939-1940 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
 1938-1939 Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
  Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
 1937-1938 Antonin Houba (G) 1909 Beroun, CZE
  Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vilibald Stovik (D) 1917 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Pusbauer (D) 1901
  Frantisek Pacalt (D) 1912 Praha, CZE
  Stephen Beda (D) 1909 Fort William, ON, CAN
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
  Oldrich Kucera (F) 1914 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Hurych (F) 1917
  Alois Cetkovsky (F) 1908 Prostejov, CZE
  Viktor Lonsmin (F) 1920
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
  Jaroslav Cisar (LW) 1913 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
  Ladislav Trojak (RW) 1914 Kosice, SVK
  Frantisek Pergl (RW) 1915 Praha, CZE
 1936-1937 Antonin Houba (G) 1909 Beroun, CZE
  Bohumil Modry (G) 1916 Praha, CZE
  Vilibald Stovik (D) 1917 Praha, CZE
  Jaroslav Pusbauer (D) 1901
  Frantisek Pacalt (D) 1912 Praha, CZE
  Stephen Beda (D) 1909 Fort William, ON, CAN
  Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
  Mike Buckna (C) 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
  Oldrich Kucera (F) 1914 Praha, CZE
  Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
  Oldrich Hurych (F) 1917
  Alois Cetkovsky (F) 1908 Prostejov, CZE
  Stanislav Konopasek (LW) 1923 Horovice, CZE
  Jaroslav Cisar (LW) 1913 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
  Ladislav Trojak (RW) 1914 Kosice, SVK
  Frantisek Pergl (RW) 1915 Praha, CZE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 11 Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 11 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 8 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
 4 Jaroslav Holík 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
 4 Mike Buckna 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
 3 Jaroslav Volf 1933 Kladno-Dubi, CZE
 2 Josef Horesovsky 1946 Kladno, CZE
 2 Vladimir Martinec 1949 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
 2 Eduard Farda 1914 Veseli nad Moravou, CZE
 2 Vladimir Zabrodsky 1923 Praha, CZE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 1992-1993 Josef Horesovsky 1946 Kladno, CZE
  Pavel Wohl 1942 Praha, CZE
 1991-1992 František Hossa 1954 Trencin, SVK
  Julius Supler 1950 Poprad, SVK
 1990-1991 Josef Augusta 1946 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Jaroslav Holík 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
 1989-1990 Josef Horesovsky 1946 Kladno, CZE
  Stanislav Berger 1953 Jistebnice, CZE
 1988-1989 Vladimir Martinec 1949 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
  Vladimir Stastny -
 1987-1988 Jan Faith 1948 Poprad, SVK
  Jan Sterbak 1952
 1986-1987 Vladimir Martinec 1949 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
  Karel Franek 1941
 1985-1986 Jan Selvek 1941 Poprad, SVK
  Julius Kovacs -
 1984-1985 Jaroslav Holík 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1983-1984 Jaroslav Holík 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1982-1983 Jaroslav Holík 1942 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1981-1982 Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
  Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
 1980-1981 Karel Metelka 1935
  Jan Soukup 1942
 1979-1980 Frantisek Pospisil 1944 Unhost, CZE
  Josef Vimmer 1939 Kladno, CZE
 1978-1979 Ladislav Horský 1927 Valaská, SVK
 1977-1978 Bohumil Prosek 1931 Kladno, CZE
  Vaclav Slansky -
 1976-1977 Jaroslav Volf 1933 Kladno-Dubi, CZE
 1975-1976 Jaroslav Volf 1933 Kladno-Dubi, CZE
 1974-1975 Jaroslav Volf 1933 Kladno-Dubi, CZE
 1973-1974 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1972-1973 Josef Novak -
  Horymir Sekera 1927 Velka Bucina, CZE
 1971-1972 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1970-1971 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1969-1970 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1968-1969 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1967-1968 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1966-1967 Jaroslav Pitner 1926 Chorusice, CZE
  Stanislav Nevesely 1936 Brilice, CZE
 1965-1966 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1964-1965 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1963-1964 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1962-1963 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1961-1962 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1960-1961 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1959-1960 Eduard Farda 1914 Veseli nad Moravou, CZE
 1958-1959 Vlastimil Sýkora 1922 Kladno, CZE
 1957-1958 Eduard Farda 1914 Veseli nad Moravou, CZE
  Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1956-1957 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1955-1956 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1954-1955 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1953-1954 Vladimir Zabrodsky 1923 Praha, CZE
 1952-1953 Vladimir Zabrodsky 1923 Praha, CZE
 1951-1952 Vladimir Bouzek 1920 Trebic, CZE
 1950-1951 Jan Kalis -
  Frantisek Mizera 1919 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
 1948-1949 Antonin Vodicka -
 1947-1948 Mike Buckna 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
 1946-1947 Mike Buckna 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
  Jiri Tozicka 1901 Praha, CZE
 1945-1946 Jiri Tozicka 1901 Praha, CZE
 1937-1938 Mike Buckna 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
 1936-1937 Mike Buckna 1913 Trail, BC, CAN