Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 457407 players
Last added: Ville Vähä-TouruFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - CZECHOSLOVAK EXTRALIGA MOST GOALS

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 6 17 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 5 38 Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1963 Most, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 4 44 Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
 4 33 Miroslav Kluc (C) 1922 Nesuchyne, CZE
 3 40 Vaclav Nedomansky (C) 1944 Hodonin, CZE
 2 43 Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
 2 32 Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
 2 39 Jan Havel (F) 1942 Kolin, CZE
 2 27 Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
 2 10 Vladimir Kobranov (RW) 1927 Cernosice, CZE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 1992-1993 44 Jan Caloun (RW) 1972 Usti nad Labem, CZE San Jose Sharks
 1991-1992 41 Zigmund Pálffy (RW) 1972 Skalica, SVK New York Islanders
 1990-1991 41 Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
 1989-1990 49 Robert Reichel (C) 1971 Litvinov, CZE Calgary Flames
 1988-1989 46 Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1963 Most, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 1987-1988 38 Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1963 Most, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 1986-1987 33 Jan Jasko (LW) 1959 Nitra, SVK Québec Nordiques
 1985-1986 41 Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1963 Most, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 1984-1985 38 Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1963 Most, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 1983-1984 31 Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1963 Most, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
 1982-1983 49 Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
 1981-1982 35 Igor Liba (LW) 1960 Presov, SVK Calgary Flames
 1980-1981 40 Jiri Lala (RW) 1959 Tabor, CZE Québec Nordiques
 1979-1980 43 Vincent Lukac (LW) 1954 Kosice, SVK Québec Nordiques
 1978-1979 42 Vladimír Martinec (RW) 1949 Lomnice nad Popelkou, CZE
 1977-1978 42 Jaroslav Pouzar (LW) 1952 Cakovec, CZE Edmonton Oilers
 1976-1977 59 Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
 1975-1976 32 Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
 1974-1975 44 Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
 1973-1974 46 Vaclav Nedomansky (C) 1944 Hodonin, CZE
 1972-1973 39 Milan Novy (C) 1951 Kamenne Zehrovice, CZE Washington Capitals
 1971-1972 35 Vaclav Nedomansky (C) 1944 Hodonin, CZE
 1970-1971 32 Jan Havel (F) 1942 Kolin, CZE
 1969-1970 32 Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
 1968-1969 36 Jaroslav Jirik (LW) 1939 Vojnuv Mestec, CZE
 1967-1968 39 Jan Havel (F) 1942 Kolin, CZE
 1966-1967 40 Vaclav Nedomansky (C) 1944 Hodonin, CZE
 1965-1966 41 Jan Klapac (RW) 1941 Praha, CZE
 1964-1965 33 Zdenek Spacek (LW) 1940
 1963-1964 44 Josef Cerny (LW) 1939 Rozmital pod Tremsinem, CZE
 1962-1963 28 Jaroslav Volf (F) 1933 Kladno-Dubi, CZE
 1961-1962 38 Josef Vimmer (LW) 1939 Kladno, CZE
 1960-1961 35 Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
  35 Jozef Golonka (F/D) 1938 Bratislava, SVK
 1959-1960 26 Jan Starsi (F) 1933 Sokolce, SVK
 1958-1959 23 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 1957-1958 27 Vaclav Pantucek (C) 1934 Mikulov, CZE
 1956-1957 33 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 1955-1956 26 Miroslav Kluc (C) 1922 Nesuchyne, CZE
 1954-1955 25 Miroslav Kluc (C) 1922 Nesuchyne, CZE
 1953-1954 30 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 1952-1953 33 Miroslav Kluc (C) 1922 Nesuchyne, CZE
 1951-1952 26 Miroslav Kluc (C) 1922 Nesuchyne, CZE
  26 Oldrich Seiml (F) 1927 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
 1950-1951 24 Cenek Picha (LW) 1921 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
 1949-1950 26 Augustin Bubnik (F) 1928 Praha, CZE
 1948-1949 19 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 1947-1948 20 Vladimir Kobranov (RW) 1927 Cernosice, CZE
 1946-1947 17 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 1945-1946 10 Vladimir Kobranov (RW) 1927 Cernosice, CZE
 1943-1944 10 Vladimir Zabrodsky (C) 1923 Praha, CZE
 1942-1943 6 Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
 1941-1942 9 Jaroslav Drobny (F) 1921 Praha, CZE
 1939-1940 6 Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE
 1937-1938 14 Mike Buckna (C) 1913 Trail, BC, CAN
 1936-1937 16 Josef Malecek (C) 1903 Praha, CZE