Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 596884 players
Last added: Petter DahlFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NCAA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Adam Gaudette (F)
22
17
18
35
2. 
flag Tanner Laczynski (F)
24
11
23
34
3. 
flag David Pope (F)
22
13
18
31
4. 
flag Nicholas Halloran (F)
22
13
18
31
5. 
flag Cooper Marody (F)
22
9
22
31
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - DNL CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 4 Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
 4 Tim Bernhardt (W) 1997 Mannheim, GER
 4 Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
 4 Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
 4 Tobias Kircher (C) 1996 Starnberg, GER
 3 Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
 3 Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
 3 Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
 3 Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
 3 Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Samu Pakarinen (G) 1999 Tampere, FIN
  Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Leon Kremer (D) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Noah Nijenhuis (D) 1998 München, GER
  Marius Ewald (D) 1999 Mannheim, GER
  Tobias Möller (D) 2000 Wuppertal, GER
  Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
  Philipp Mass (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
  Kai Kullmann (D) 1998 Frankfurt am Main, GER
  Moritz Seider (D) 2001 Zell (Mosel), GER
  Philipp Hermann (F) 1999 Mannheim, GER
  Pierre Preto (F) 1999 Speyer, GER
  Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
  Fabio Henn (F) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
  Tim Lutz (F) 2000 Richterswil, SUI
  Nicolas Benzler (F) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
  Valentino Klos (F) 2000 Kaiserslautern, GER
  Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
  Mike Fischer (F) 1999 Heilbronn, GER
  Sebastian Hon (F) 2000 Darmstadt, GER
  Sven Schulz (F) 1999 Weingarten, GER
  Wojciech Stachowiak (LW) 1999 Gdansk, POL
  Bastian Eckl (RW) 2000 Regensburg, GER
  Tim Bernhardt (W) 1997 Mannheim, GER
 2015-2016 Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
  Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
  Noah Nijenhuis (D) 1998 München, GER
  Lars White (D) 1998 Viernheim, GER
  Marius Ewald (D) 1999 Mannheim, GER
  Marvin Neher (D) 1997 Ravensburg, GER
  Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
  Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
  Kai Kullmann (D) 1998 Frankfurt am Main, GER
  Leon Kremer (D) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER
  Christian Bauhof (F) 1999 Bad Urach, GER
  Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
  Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
  Mike Fischer (F) 1999 Heilbronn, GER
  Sven Schulz (F) 1999 Weingarten, GER
  Timo Walther (F) 1998 Bangkok, THA
  Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
  Pierre Preto (F) 1999 Speyer, GER
  Steven Wagner (F) 1998 Schongau, GER
  Nicolas Benzler (F) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Philipp Hermann (F) 1999 Mannheim, GER
  Calvin Pokorny (F) 1998 Haßfurt, GER
  Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
  Julian Napravnik (RW) 1997 Bad Nauheim, GER
  Valentin Kopp (RW) 1997 Landshut, GER
  Tim Bernhardt (W) 1997 Mannheim, GER
 2014-2015 Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
  Daniel Haase (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
  Emil Quaas (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
  Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
  Marvin Neher (D) 1997 Ravensburg, GER
  Lars White (D) 1998 Viernheim, GER
  Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
  Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
  Philipp Halbauer (D) 1997 Gera, GER
  Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER
  Tobias Kircher (C) 1996 Starnberg, GER
  Yannick Drews (C) 1997 Regensburg, GER
  Calvin Pokorny (F) 1998 Haßfurt, GER
  Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
  Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
  Timo Walther (F) 1998 Bangkok, THA
  Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
  Bartek Bison (LW) 1998 Amsterdam, NED
  Julian Napravnik (RW) 1997 Bad Nauheim, GER
  Valentin Kopp (RW) 1997 Landshut, GER
  Alex Lambacher (RW/C) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
  Tim Bernhardt (W) 1997 Mannheim, GER
 2013-2014 Pierre Ulbricht (G) 1999 Chemnitz, GER
  Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
  Florian Proske (G) 1996 Bad Muskau, GER
  Philipp Halbauer (D) 1997 Gera, GER
  Emil Quaas (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
  Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
  Marvin Neher (D) 1997 Ravensburg, GER
  Yannis Walch (D) 1995 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Patrick Kurz (D) 1996 Augsburg, GER
  Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER
  Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
  Daniel Haase (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
  Dorian Saeftel (D/F) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Kevin Maginot (D/LW) 1994 Mannheim, GER
  Yannick Drews (C) 1997 Regensburg, GER
  Tobias Kircher (C) 1996 Starnberg, GER
  Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
  Ulib-Gleb Berezovskyy (F) 1996 Kiev, UKR
  Stefan Reiter (F) 1996 München, GER
  Bartek Bison (LW) 1998 Amsterdam, NED
  Marc Michaelis (LW) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Valentin Kopp (RW) 1997 Landshut, GER
  Julian Napravnik (RW) 1997 Bad Nauheim, GER
  Alex Lambacher (RW/C) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
  Tim Bernhardt (W) 1997 Mannheim, GER
 2012-2013 Kevin Reich (G) 1995 Iserlohn, GER
  Florian Proske (G) 1996 Bad Muskau, GER
  Patrick Kurz (D) 1996 Augsburg, GER
  Dominik Tiffels (D) 1994 Köln, GER
  Tim Bender (D) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Emil Quaas (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
  Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
  Daniel Haase (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
  Yannis Walch (D) 1995 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Dorian Saeftel (D/F) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Jan Pavlu (D/F) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Janik Möser (D/F) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Kevin Maginot (D/LW) 1994 Mannheim, GER
  Tobias Kircher (C) 1996 Starnberg, GER
  Fabian Fellhauer (F) 1996 Mannheim, GER
  Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
  Ulib-Gleb Berezovskyy (F) 1996 Kiev, UKR
  Stefan Reiter (F) 1996 München, GER
  Erik Gollenbeck (F/C) 1995 Werdau, GER
  Marc Michaelis (LW) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Lennart Palausch (LW/C) 1994 Bremerhaven, GER
  Parker Tuomie (RW) 1995 Haßfurt, GER
  Kai Herpich (RW) 1994 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Alex Lambacher (RW/C) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
 2011-2012 Niklas Deske (G) 1994 Troisdorf, GER
  Kevin Reich (G) 1995 Iserlohn, GER
  Florian Proske (G) 1996 Bad Muskau, GER
  Tim Bender (D) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Dominic Steck (D) 1994 Augsburg, GER
  Yannis Walch (D) 1995 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Dominik Tiffels (D) 1994 Köln, GER
  Felix Stokowski (D) 1993 Ludwigshafen, GER
  Steven Bär (D/F) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Dorian Saeftel (D/F) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Janik Möser (D/F) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Jan Pavlu (D/F) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Dominik Dech (D/F) 1994 Mannheim, GER
  Tobias Kircher (C) 1996 Starnberg, GER
  Dominik Kahun (C/LW) 1995 Planá, CZE
  Leon Draisaitl (C/RW) 1995 Köln, GER Edmonton Oilers
  Erik Gollenbeck (F/C) 1995 Werdau, GER
  Marc Michaelis (LW) 1995 Mannheim, GER
  Roman Pfennings (LW) 1993 Grefrath, GER
  Frederik Tiffels (LW/C) 1995 Köln, GER Pittsburgh Penguins
  Lennart Palausch (LW/C) 1994 Bremerhaven, GER
  Alexander Ackermann (LW/RW) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Lukas Laub (LW/RW) 1994 Rosenheim, GER
  Kai Herpich (RW) 1994 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Marcel Kurth (RW) 1994 Donaueschingen, GER
 2010-2011 Thomas Hingel (G) 1992 Landshut, GER
  Marco Eisenhut (G) 1994 Deggendorf, GER
  Thomas Mende (G) 1993 Augsburg, GER
  Alexis Richter (D) 1994 Erding, GER
  Stephan Kronthaler (D) 1993 Landshut, GER
  Maximilian Mühlbauer (D) 1992 Landshut, GER
  Manuel Kindl (D) 1993 Augsburg, GER
  Marco Vilser (D) 1992 Landshut, GER
  Michael Karpf (D) 1993 Landshut, GER
  Felix Kürten (D) 1993 München, GER
  Markus Schumann (D) 1992 Roth, GER
  Bastian Krämmer (D) 1992 Landshut, GER
  Michael Pfab (D/F) 1993 Pfaffenhofen, GER
  Lukas Krämmer (F) 1994 Landshut, GER
  Sebastian Busch (F) 1992 Erding, GER
  Florian Zimmermann (F) 1993 Erding, GER
  Robert Gebhardt (F) 1993 München, GER
  Leopold Polonius (F) 1994 München, GER
  Lukas Wagner (F) 1992 Mühldorf a. Inn, GER
  Patrick Fischer (F) 1994 Landshut, GER
  Maximilian Schaludek (LW) 1994 Straubing, GER
  Nico Krämmer (LW/RW) 1992 Landshut, GER
  Sebastian Uvira (LW/RW) 1993 Freiburg, GER
  David Elsner (RW) 1992 Landshut, GER Nashville Predators
  Marco Sedlar (RW) 1995 Dingolfing, GER
 2009-2010 Niklas Deske (G) 1994 Troisdorf, GER
  Philip Lehr (G) 1993 Berlin, GER
  Corey Mapes (D) 1992 Heilbronn, GER
  Marius Wiederer (D) 1994 Deggendorf, GER
  Dennis Dörner (D) 1992 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Felix Stokowski (D) 1993 Ludwigshafen, GER
  Dominik Bittner (D) 1992 Weilheim, GER
  Antonio Schäfer (D) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Steven Bär (D/F) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Jan Pavlu (D/F) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Gal Koren (C) 1992 Domžale, SLO
  Artem Klein (C/W) 1994 Omsk, RUS
  Mirko Höfflin (C/W) 1992 Freiburg, GER Chicago Blackhawks
  Marvin Miethke (F) 1992 Gründau, GER
  Claudio Schreyer (F/D) 1992 Mannheim, GER
  Lars Grözinger (LW) 1993 Stuttgart, GER
  Richard Gelke (LW) 1992 Reutlingen, GER
  Achim Moosberger (LW) 1992 Filderstadt, GER
  Roman Pfennings (LW) 1993 Grefrath, GER
  Lennart Palausch (LW/C) 1994 Bremerhaven, GER
  Alexander Ackermann (LW/RW) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Ralf Rinke (RW) 1993 Ebersberg, GER
  Bernhard Keil (RW) 1992 Amberg, GER
  Marcel Kurth (RW) 1994 Donaueschingen, GER
 2008-2009 Dustin Haloschan (G) 1991 Oberhausen, GER
  Christian Hacker (G) 1992 Schongau, GER
  Patrick Glatzel (G) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Corey Mapes (D) 1992 Heilbronn, GER
  Felix Stokowski (D) 1993 Ludwigshafen, GER
  Marc Kohl (D) 1991 Mannheim, GER
  Dennis Dörner (D) 1992 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Jan Niklas Pietsch (D) 1991 Bad Homburg, GER
  Dominik Bittner (D) 1992 Weilheim, GER
  Tibor Uglar (D) 1993 Offenbach, GER
  Steven Bär (D/F) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Jan Pantkowski (D/F) 1992 Kassel, GER
  Marc El-Sayed (C) 1991 Wetzlar, GER
  Gal Koren (C) 1992 Domžale, SLO
  Mirko Höfflin (C/W) 1992 Freiburg, GER Chicago Blackhawks
  Marvin Miethke (F) 1992 Gründau, GER
  Claudio Schreyer (F/D) 1992 Mannheim, GER
  Achim Moosberger (LW) 1992 Filderstadt, GER
  Lars Grözinger (LW) 1993 Stuttgart, GER
  Richard Gelke (LW) 1992 Reutlingen, GER
  Marcel Noebels (LW) 1992 Tönisvorst, GER Philadelphia Flyers
  Alexander Ackermann (LW/RW) 1993 Mannheim, GER
  Daniel Fischbuch (RW) 1993 Bad Friedrichshall, GER
  Bernhard Keil (RW) 1992 Amberg, GER
  Kevin Puschnik (RW/LW) 1991 Feldkirch, AUT
  Matthias Plachta (W/C) 1991 Freiburg, GER
 2007-2008 Dustin Haloschan (G) 1991 Oberhausen, GER
  Felix Brückmann (G) 1990 Breisach, GER
  Stephan Hackl (D) 1990 Deggendorf, GER
  Dennis Dörner (D) 1992 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Jan Niklas Pietsch (D) 1991 Bad Homburg, GER
  Benedikt Brückner (D) 1990 Marktoberdorf, GER
  Corey Mapes (D) 1992 Heilbronn, GER
  Marco Müller (D) 1990 Heilbronn, GER
  Dominik Bittner (D) 1992 Weilheim, GER
  Marc Kohl (D) 1991 Mannheim, GER
  Marc El-Sayed (C) 1991 Wetzlar, GER
  Simon Kostner (C) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Mirko Höfflin (C/W) 1992 Freiburg, GER Chicago Blackhawks
  Marvin Miethke (F) 1992 Gründau, GER
  Claudio Schreyer (F/D) 1992 Mannheim, GER
  Achim Moosberger (LW) 1992 Filderstadt, GER
  Richard Gelke (LW) 1992 Reutlingen, GER
  Marcel Noebels (LW) 1992 Tönisvorst, GER Philadelphia Flyers
  Toni Ritter (LW) 1990 Bad Muskau, GER
  Bernhard Keil (RW) 1992 Amberg, GER
  Eddy Rinke-Leitans (RW) 1991 Ebersberg, GER
  Kevin Puschnik (RW/LW) 1991 Feldkirch, AUT
  Matthias Plachta (W/C) 1991 Freiburg, GER
 2006-2007 Timo Pielmeier (G) 1989 Deggendorf, GER San Jose Sharks
  Christoph Oster (G) 1991 Wuppertal, GER
  Nils Isselhorst (G) 1990 Iserlohn, GER
  Dustin Schumacher (D) 1991 Köln, GER
  Florian Runer (D) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Thomas Ziolkowski (D) 1989 Köln, GER
  Julian Eichinger (D) 1991 Füssen, GER
  Sören Sturm (D) 1989 Köln, GER
  Philip Brozé (D/F) 1990
  Philipp Büermann (C) 1989 Bergisch-Gladbach, GER
  Christoph Ziolkowski (C/D) 1991 Köln, GER
  Marco Habermann (C/LW) 1991 Peißenberg, GER
  Norman Hauner (C/RW) 1991 Hückeswagen, GER
  Kevin Heller (F) 1990 Düren, GER
  Dennis Kerrutt (F) 1990
  Marius Dunkel (F) 1991 Köln, GER
  Niklas Hofmann (F) 1991 Göttingen, GER
  Dennis Steinhauer (F/D) 1991 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Marvin Wollmann (F/D) 1989 Trier, GER
  Christopher Mauch (F/D) 1990 Rottweil, GER
  Dmitrij Litesov (LW) 1989 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Tom-Patric Kimmel (LW) 1990 Düsseldorf, GER
  Marc Wittfoth (LW) 1989 Köln, GER
  Mitch Morgan (LW/RW) 1991
  Alexander Oblinger (RW) 1989 Augsburg, GER
  Alexander Preibisch (RW/C) 1991 Köln, GER
 2005-2006 Massimo Camin (G) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Kevin Yeingst (G) 1989 Mannheim, GER
  Steven Kügow (G) 1990 Berlin, GER
  Matthias Fach (G) 1986
  Nicolas Ackermann (D) 1989 Mannheim, GER
  Benedikt Kohl (D) 1988 Berchtesgaden, GER
  Christopher Fischer (D) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
  Benedikt Brückner (D) 1990 Marktoberdorf, GER
  Denis Reul (D) 1989 Marktredwitz, GER Boston Bruins
  Alexander Berger (D) 1990
  Hans Pienitz (D) 1988 Miami, FL, USA
  Peter Meier (C) 1990 Regensburg, GER
  Markus Ruderer (F) 1989 Deggendorf, GER
  Christian Wittmann (F) 1990 Mindelheim, GER
  Tomas Tamfal (F) 1989
  Vadim Jost (F/D) 1989
  Patrick Geiger (F/D) 1989 Deggendorf, GER
  Damian Martin (LW) 1990 Wolfsburg, GER
  Michael Christ (LW) 1989 Kassel, GER
  Tom-Patric Kimmel (LW) 1990 Düsseldorf, GER
  David Wolf (LW/RW) 1989 Düsseldorf, GER
  Marius Garten (RW) 1988 Berlin, GER
  Alexander Oblinger (RW) 1989 Augsburg, GER
  Frank Mauer (RW) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
 2004-2005 Massimo Camin (G) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
  Kevin Yeingst (G) 1989 Mannheim, GER
  Timo Pielmeier (G) 1989 Deggendorf, GER San Jose Sharks
  Christopher Fischer (D) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
  Hans Pienitz (D) 1988 Miami, FL, USA
  Nicolas Ackermann (D) 1989 Mannheim, GER
  Andreas Maier (D) 1987 Ludwigshafen, GER
  Stefan Langwieder (D) 1987 München, GER
  Benedikt Kohl (D) 1988 Berchtesgaden, GER
  Denis Reul (D) 1989 Marktredwitz, GER Boston Bruins
  André Schietzold (D/LW) 1987 Werdau, GER
  Arturs Kruminsch (C) 1988 Riga, LAT
  Anthony Olson (F) 1989 Lake Orion, MI, USA
  Tomas Tamfal (F) 1989
  Markus Ruderer (F) 1989 Deggendorf, GER
  Vadim Jost (F/D) 1989
  Patrick Geiger (F/D) 1989 Deggendorf, GER
  Moritz de Raaf (LW) 1987 Köln, GER
  Michael Christ (LW) 1989 Kassel, GER
  Marcel Müller (LW/C) 1988 Berlin, GER
  Marius Garten (RW) 1988 Berlin, GER
  Frank Mauer (RW) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
  Thomas Pielmeier (RW) 1987 Deggendorf, GER
  Alexander Oblinger (RW) 1989 Augsburg, GER
 2003-2004 Gabriel Sava (G) 1987
  Kai Lamp (G) 1988 Bietigheim-Bissingen, GER
  Youri Ziffzer (G) 1986 Singapore, SGP
  Dominik Wich (G) 1986
  Christoph Steiner (G) 1987
  David Cespiva (D) 1986 Duisburg, GER
  Nikolai Goc (D) 1986 Calw, GER
  Hans Pienitz (D) 1988 Miami, FL, USA
  Thorsten Fischer (D) 1987 Neustadt an der Weinstraße, GER
  Andreas Maier (D) 1987 Ludwigshafen, GER
  Thomas Fischer (D) 1984 Erding, GER
  Stefan Langwieder (D) 1987 München, GER
  Christopher Fischer (D) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
  Fabian Krull (D/F) 1986 Berlin, GER
  André Schietzold (D/LW) 1987 Werdau, GER
  Constantin Braun (D/LW) 1988 Lampertheim, GER Los Angeles Kings
  Felix Schütz (C/LW) 1987 Erding, GER Buffalo Sabres
  Martin Melchert (F) 1986 Starnberg, GER
  Heiko Weidler (F) 1986
  Dustin Kuhl (F) 1986
  Philipp Schlager (LW) 1986 München, GER
  Adriano Carciola (LW) 1987 Kassel, GER
  Christoph Gawlik (LW/C) 1987 Deggendorf, GER
  Marcel Müller (LW/C) 1988 Berlin, GER
  Marius Garten (RW) 1988 Berlin, GER
  Frank Mauer (RW) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
  Thomas Pielmeier (RW) 1987 Deggendorf, GER
  Mats Schöbel (RW) 1986 Düsseldorf, GER
 2000-2001 Martin Niemz (G) 1983 Weißwasser, GER
  Christoph Lohr (G) 1984
  Maximilian Bergmann (G) 1984 München, GER
  Stephan Wilhelm (D) 1983 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Alexander Karsay (D) 1983
  Hubert Schöpf (D) 1985 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Thomas Gödtel (D) 1983 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Stefan Schauer (D) 1983 Schongau, GER Ottawa Senators
  Sebastian Klöck (D) 1984 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Sebastian Kastner (D/F) 1985 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Fabian Berchtold (G) 1983 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Florian Vollmer (C) 1984 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Manfred Eichberger (C) 1983 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Michael Knye (D) 1985 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Rene König (F) 1984
  Andreas Kruck (LW) 1984 Starnberg, GER
  Martin Hinterstocker (LW) 1983 Iserlohn, GER
  Christoph Melischko (LW) 1983 Schongau, GER
  Uli Maurer (LW) 1985 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Stefan Marschall (LW) 1985 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Marcus Kink (LW/C) 1985 Düsseldorf, GER
  Julian Jagersbacher (RW) 1983 Reutte, AUT
  Maximilian Fink (RW) 1985 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 4 Frank Fischöder 1971 Dortmund, GER
 2 Ilkka Pakarinen 1968
 2 Ravil Khaidarov 1966 Ufa, RUS
 2 Anders Olsson 1975 Göteborg, SWE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Ilkka Pakarinen 1968
  Frank Fischöder 1971 Dortmund, GER
  Igor Gross -
  Jeremy Clark -
 2015-2016 Frank Fischöder 1971 Dortmund, GER
  Ilkka Pakarinen 1968
 2014-2015 Frank Fischöder 1971 Dortmund, GER
  Ravil Khaidarov 1966 Ufa, RUS
 2013-2014 Frank Fischöder 1971 Dortmund, GER
  Ravil Khaidarov 1966 Ufa, RUS
 2012-2013 Helmut de Raaf 1961 Neuss, GER
  Petteri Väkiparta 1977 Heinola, FIN
 2010-2011 EV Landshut U18 Michael Elmer 1987 Bad Reichenhall, GER
 2004-2005 Anders Olsson 1975 Göteborg, SWE
 2003-2004 Anders Olsson 1975 Göteborg, SWE