Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 598449 players
Last added: Oleg MakeyevFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
47
27
34
61
2. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
46
23
36
59
3. 
flag John Tavares (F)
49
26
31
57
4. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
47
15
40
55
5. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
47
14
41
55
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy

 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  


AWARDS - DENMARK U17 DM CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Victor Hansen (D) 1998 Gentofte, DEN


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Mads Søgaard (G) 2000 Aalborg, DEN
  William Viktor (G) 2001 Esbjerg, DEN
  Nikolaj Jessen (D) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
  Frederik Pedersen (D) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Kristian Kirkeby (D) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jesper Mondrup (D) 2001 Esbjerg, DEN
  Frederik Benjaminsen (D) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jonas Krogsgaard (D) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Sebastian Juhl Nielsen (D) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mikkel Rask Nielsen (D) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
  Oskar Boel (F) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jonas Torbensen (F) 2001 Esbjerg, DEN
  Jonas  Bjerrum (F) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
  Tyler Sutton (F) 2000
  Jeppe Bechmann (LW) 2001 Esbjerg, DEN
  Andreas Christiansen (LW) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Benjamin Barth (LW) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
  Niclas Krarup (LW) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Nicolai Mørch Hansen (RW) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
  Christoffer Madsen (RW) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
  Joachim Bertram (RW) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
  Oliver Kjær (RW) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
 2015-2016 Jeppe S. Jensen (G) 1999 Næstved, DEN
  Malte Jansen (G) 2000
  Joakim Bo Larsen (D) 1998
  Victor Andersen (D) 1999 Herning, DEN
  Andreas Sørensen (D) 2002
  Laurits Juel Pedersen (D) 2000
  Cilas Mogensen (D) 1999
  Mathias Brøndum (D) 1999
  Nicklas Meyer (D) 2001 Herning, DEN
  Mikkel Bredvig (D) 2002
  Kristian Kragh (C) 1999
  Mikkel Pedersen (C) 2000 Herning, DEN
  Simon Pilgård (F) 1999
  Tino Sørensen (F) 2000
  Peter Eg Larsen (F) 1999 Herning, DEN
  Mads Simonsen (F) 1999
  Lasse Skov Jensen (LW) 1999
  Victor Lodahl (LW) 2000
  Marcus B. Nissen (RW) 1999
  Simon Schleicher (RW) 2001 Herning, DEN
  Daniel K. Kølbæk (RW) 1999 Herning, DEN
  Emil Bredvig (RW) 2000
 2014-2015 Mathias Jørgensen (G) 2001
  William Rørth (G) 1999
  Victor Hansen (D) 1998 Gentofte, DEN
  Philip Petersen (D) 2000
  Christoffer Frænell (D) 2000
  Mikkel Persson (D) 1998 Rødovre, DEN
  Lasse L. Carlsen (D) 1999
  Malthe Stenild (D) 1998
  Lasse Holm Mortensen (D) 2000
  Mathias Sell Holder (D) 1997
  Phillip Schultz (C) 2000
  Oliver Reuter (C) 1999 Rødovre, DEN
  Nikolaj Krag Christensen (C/LW) 1998 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues
  Emil Tvede Andersen (C/LW) 1998 København, DEN
  Sebastian Zacher (F) 1999 Kastrup, DEN
  Nikita Antonovs (LW) 1998
  Frederik Kaels (LW) 2000
  Rasmus Jonassen (LW) 2000
  Jens Grønbech (LW) 1999
  Lucas Andersen (LW/RW) 1999 København, DEN
  Andreas Grundtvig (LW/RW) 1999 Hørsholm, DEN
  Sebastian Sørensen (RW) 2000 Rødovre, DEN
  Louis Rømer Riise (RW) 1998
 2013-2014 Oliver Bering Plain (G) 1999 Helsingør, DEN
  Phillip Berg Nicolaisen (G) 1998 Hørsholm, DEN
  Martin Corfitsen (D) 1997
  Karl Victor Høgsted (D) 1997
  Martin Buchanan (D) 1998
  Victor Hansen (D) 1998 Gentofte, DEN
  Tobias Wildhagen (D) 1998
  Oliver Filipsen (D) 1998
  Mathias Røndbjerg (D) 1997 Rungsted, DEN
  Christian Fetterlein (D) 1998
  Mikkel Jensen (D) 1998
  Christian Boed (C) 1998 Rungsted, DEN
  Alexander True (C) 1997 København, DEN
  Sebastian Svenningsen (C) 1998
  Christian Gade (F) 1998 Gentofte, DEN
  Mikkel Fetterline (F) 1997
  Jonathan Aamann (LW) 1998 Gentofte, DEN
  Jonas Røndbjerg (LW/RW) 1999 Rungsted, DEN Vegas Golden Knights
  William Boysen (RW) 1997
 2012-2013 Kasper L. Krog (G) 1998 Vojens, DEN
  Thomas Lillie (G) 1996 Vojens, DEN
  Tobias Jensen (D) 1998 Haderselv, DEN
  Benjamin Hesselberg (D) 1997
  Christian Wiese (D) 1997
  Nikolaj Carstensen (D) 1996 Vojens, DEN
  Rasmus Mohr (D) 1998
  Tobias Pedersen (D) 1997
  Lasse Gerber Vittrup (D) 1996
  Michael Petersen (D) 1997
  Simon Wiuff (C/RW) 1998 Vojens, DEN
  Jakob Wittendorf (C/RW) 1999 Vojens, DEN
  David Madsen (C/RW) 1999 Vojens, DEN
  Jonas Jensen (F) 1996
  Martin B. Eskildsen (LW) 1996 Vejle, DEN
  Daniel Nielsen (LW) 1998 Vojens, DEN
  Rasmus Müller (LW) 1996
  Frederik Rasmussen (LW) 1996
  Rasmus Jensen (LW/RW) 1995
  Tobias Kjæhr (RW) 1996
  Thor Lei Stokholm (W) 1996 Vojens, DEN
 2009-2010 Sebastian Feuk (G) 1993 Hørsholm, DEN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2014-2015 Morten Hartmann 1985
 2013-2014 Per Holten Møller 1952
 2012-2013 Jan Jensen 1975 Aalborg, DEN