Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 462070 players
Last added: Ken CampbellFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - DIVISION 1 TO ALLSVENSKAN PROMOTION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 Växjö Mikael Bjerdahl (C) 1973 Växjö, SWE
 3 Vallentuna Martin Fjällby (LW) 1978 Åkersberga, SWE
 2 Sundsvall Victor Öhman (LW) 1992 Malmö, SWE
 2 Vita Hästen Henrik Thegel (RW) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
 2 Karlskrona Niklas Johansson (C) 1985 Piteå, SWE
 2 Tingsryd Christoffer Björklund (D) 1987 Borlänge, SWE
 2 Tingsryd Rasmus Johansson (D) 1990
 2 Tingsryd Henrik Bankelius (RW) 1987 Linköping, SWE
 2 Tingsryd Olof Svensson (RW) 1982 Växjö, SWE
 2 Örebro Niklas Lihagen (C) 1983 Örebro, SWE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Södertälje Calle Brattenberger (G) 1981 Borlänge, SWE
  Västervik Ludvig Engsund (G) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Södertälje Alexander Sahlin (G) 1991 Gävle, SWE
  Västervik Linus Lundin (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Södertälje Jonathan Iilahti (G) 1992 Vaasa, FIN Vancouver Canucks
  Västervik Henrik Hjerpe (G) 1994
  Södertälje Paul Eriksson (D) 1991 Gävle, SWE
  Södertälje Marcus Lundberg (D) 1995
  Västervik Eric Backman (D) 1993 Södertälje, SWE
  Västervik Oscar Karlsson (D) 1996 Linköping, SWE
  Södertälje Tobias Björklund (D) 1994 Filipstad, SWE
  Södertälje Petter Lindberg (D) 1987
  Södertälje Jonas Vidlund (D) 1991
  Västervik Jens Andersson (D) 1991 Sollefteå, SWE
  Västervik Erik Gustafsson (D) 1992 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Södertälje Fredric Larsson (D) 1994 Karlstad, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  Södertälje Robin Nilsson (D) 1991
  Västervik Joakim Englund (D) 1983
  Södertälje Adam Hansen (D) 1994
  Södertälje Olov Lundqvist (D) 1988 Fällfors, SWE
  Västervik Oskar Drugge (D) 1992 Luleå, SWE
  Västervik Victor Lindman (D) 1995 Vadstena, SWE
  Västervik Emil Georgsson (C) 1985
  Södertälje Karl Olovsson (C) 1995
  Södertälje Jonas Westerling (C) 1982 Mora, SWE
  Västervik Dan Pettersson (C) 1992
  Södertälje Fredric Weigel (C) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Västervik Alexander Pettersson (C/LW) 1994 Öckerö, SWE
  Södertälje Oskar Carlsson (C/LW) 1995
  Västervik Viktor Lindell (C/LW) 1995 Västervik, SWE
  Södertälje Lucas Carlsson (C/RW) 1994
  Södertälje Sebastian Höglund (C/W) 1992
  Södertälje Johan Lorraine (C/W) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Västervik Sebastian Bengtsson (F) 1994
  Södertälje Daniel Andersson (LW) 1993
  Västervik Joacim Hedblad (LW) 1987 Örebro, SWE
  Västervik Victor Öhman (LW) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  Västervik Pierre Gustavsson (LW) 1990
  Södertälje Pontus Engström (LW/RW) 1994
  Södertälje Patrik Kallmert (LW/RW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Västervik Robin Byström (LW/RW) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Södertälje Anton Holm (LW/RW) 1990 Nacka, SWE
  Västervik Joakim Thelin (LW/RW) 1992
  Södertälje Måns Lindbäck (RW) 1996 Kalmar, SWE
  Södertälje Johan Skinnars (RW) 1989 Leksand, SWE
  Västervik Simon Mitman (RW) 1991
  Södertälje Christofer Blid (RW) 1985 Södertälje, SWE
  Södertälje Henrik Thegel (RW) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Västervik Thom Nordin (RW) 1985 Örebro, SWE
  Västervik Victor Romfors (RW) 1994
  Södertälje Henrik Nyberg (RW/LW) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
 2014-2015 Sundsvall Isak Edman (G) 1994 Sollefteå, SWE
  Tingsryd Andreas Hörberg (G) 1994 Värnamo, SWE
  Sundsvall Magnus Åkerlund (G) 1986 Osby, SWE Carolina Hurricanes
  IK Pantern Robert Vysehrad (G) 1992
  IK Pantern Mikael Broliden (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  IK Pantern Viktor Andrén (G) 1994 Mariestad, SWE
  Tingsryd Wictor Ragnewall (G) 1993
  Sundsvall Fredrik Mannström (D) 1982 Sundsvall, SWE
  Sundsvall Johan Svedberg (D) 1980 Kalix, SWE
  Tingsryd Måns Hermansson (D) 1993
  Tingsryd Robin Olsson (D) 1989
  IK Pantern Scott Nordh (D) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  IK Pantern Oliver Widding Persson (D) 1991 Malmö, SWE
  Sundsvall Mats Hansson (D) 1983 Sundsvall, SWE
  Sundsvall Sebastian Owuya (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE Atlanta Thrashers
  Tingsryd Niklas Enberg (D) 1986 Piteå, SWE
  Tingsryd Linus Olsson (D) 1991 Växjö, SWE
  IK Pantern Johan Molldén (D) 1987
  IK Pantern Viktor Wahldén (D) 1994 Lund, SWE
  Sundsvall Johan Eriksson (D) 1992 Sundsvall, SWE
  Sundsvall Niclas Möllhagen (D) 1993 Sundsvall, SWE
  Tingsryd Kevin Ekman Larsson (D) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
  Tingsryd Dave Lindarv (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  IK Pantern Patrik Magnusson (D) 1988 Jönköping, SWE
  IK Pantern Fredrik Sandberg (D) 1993 Malmö, SWE
  Sundsvall Eric Moe (D) 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
  Tingsryd Rasmus Johansson (D) 1990
  IK Pantern Emil Carnestad (D) 1992
  IK Pantern Filip Windlert (D) 1993 Bålsta, SWE
  Sundsvall Tommy Enström (D/C) 1986 Nordingrå, SWE
  IK Pantern Fabian Lundh (C) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Tingsryd Jarkko Oikarinen (C) 1985 Kajaani, FIN
  IK Pantern Axel Wemmenborn (C) 1992 Kristianstad, SWE
  Sundsvall Matthias Sundberg (C) 1992
  IK Pantern Daniel Andersson (C) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  IK Pantern Emil Wahlberg (C) 1988 Västerås, SWE
  Sundsvall Markus Kinisjärvi (C) 1992 Köping, SWE
  Sundsvall Joakim Mattsson (C) 1990 Kramfors, SWE
  Tingsryd Niklas Johansson (C) 1985 Piteå, SWE
  Tingsryd Adam Persson (C) 1994
  Tingsryd Jacob Nilsson (C/F) 1993
  Sundsvall Simon Lövgren (C/LW) 1993 Sundsvall, SWE
  IK Pantern Kim Johansson (C/LW) 1988 Malmö, SWE New York Islanders
  Tingsryd Hannes Johansson (C/RW) 1993 Växjö, SWE
  Sundsvall Alexander Sundqvist (C/W) 1984 Skellefteå, SWE
  Tingsryd Patrik Nilsson (C/W) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  IK Pantern Tobias Strandberg (F) 1994
  IK Pantern Dennis Palm (F) 1990
  IK Pantern Kalle Östman (LW) 1994 Falun, SWE
  Sundsvall Christoffer Persson (LW) 1991 Gävle, SWE
  Tingsryd Oscar Holst (LW) 1990 Vislanda, SWE
  Sundsvall Jonathan Hedström (LW) 1977 Boliden, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Sundsvall Victor Öhman (LW) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  Tingsryd Kari Sihvonen (LW) 1983 Haukipudas, FIN
  IK Pantern Patrik Blomberg (LW) 1994
  Sundsvall Christoffer Kjærgaard (LW) 1980 Herning, DEN
  Sundsvall Jens Nilsson (LW) 1987 Sundsvall, SWE
  IK Pantern Carl-Johan Sjögren (LW) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Tingsryd Sebastian Benker (LW) 1992 Borås, SWE
  Sundsvall Mathias Månsson (LW/C) 1981 Gävle, SWE
  IK Pantern Robin Dahse (LW/RW) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  Tingsryd Pontus Netterberg (LW/RW) 1992 Varberg, SWE
  Tingsryd Filip Owesson (LW/RW) 1991 Växjö, SWE
  IK Pantern Krister Sundlöf (LW/RW) 1989
  IK Pantern Viktor Sundström (RW) 1988 Umeå, SWE
  Sundsvall Viktor Hertzberg (RW) 1991 Sunne, SWE
  Tingsryd Olof Svensson (RW) 1982 Växjö, SWE
  Sundsvall Emil Fahlander (RW) 1995
  Tingsryd Markus Persson (RW) 1989 Mockfjärd, SWE
  Sundsvall Alexander Selin (RW) 1994
  Tingsryd Emil Forslund (RW/LW) 1993 Tidaholm, SWE
  IK Pantern Fredrik Hetta (RW/LW) 1992
  Sundsvall Hannes Bostedt (RW/LW) 1994 Sundsvall, SWE
 2013-2014 Vita Hästen Daniel Sperrle (G) 1982 Sundbyberg, SWE
  Vita Hästen Axel Brage (G) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Christoffer Björklund (D) 1987 Borlänge, SWE
  Vita Hästen Otto Jaksch (D) 1992 Öckerö, SWE
  Vita Hästen Joakim Petersson (D) 1987 Norrköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Jeff Jakobs (D) 1989 Säter, SWE
  Vita Hästen Eric Norin (D) 1991 Täby, SWE
  Vita Hästen Morgan Hassel (D) 1989
  Vita Hästen Maksim Matushkin (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
  Vita Hästen Stefan Erkgärds (D) 1985 Hagfors, SWE
  Vita Hästen Ludvig Martinsson (D) 1996 Norrköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Linus Näsström (C) 1986 Norrköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Niklas Lihagen (C) 1983 Örebro, SWE
  Vita Hästen Jesper Samuelsson (C) 1988 Norrköping, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Vita Hästen Anton Johansson (C) 1994 Jönköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Marcus Eriksson (C/LW) 1985 Norrköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Gustaf Gardell (F) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Niklas Ottosson (F/D) 1991 Norrköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Markus Gunnarsson (LW) 1990
  Vita Hästen Henrik Thegel (RW) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Jesper Sellin (RW) 1994 Norrköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Henrik Bankelius (RW) 1987 Linköping, SWE
  Vita Hästen Viktor Torstensson (RW) 1982 Ljungby, SWE
  Vita Hästen William Wallén (RW/LW) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Peter Nylander (W/C) 1976 Stockholm, SWE
 2012-2013 Björklöven Daniel Wälitalo (G) 1988 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Petter Sandström (G) 1977 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Jesper Ericson (D) 1991 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Karl-Johan Lundström (D) 1987 Abbekås, SWE
  Björklöven Stefan Andersson (D) 1982 Sollefteå, SWE
  Björklöven Martin Johansson (D) 1975 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Alexander Hellström (D) 1987 Falun, SWE St. Louis Blues
  Björklöven Russ Moyer (D) 1982 North Bay, ON, CAN
  Björklöven Alexander Eriksson (D) 1989 Ånäset, SWE
  Björklöven Oscar Molin (D) 1985 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Björklöven Victor Ekeståhl Jonsson (C) 1993
  Björklöven Jens Persson (C) 1984 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Johan Jarl (C) 1977 Skellefteå, SWE
  Björklöven Zebastian Possler (C) 1992
  Björklöven Alexander Sundström (C/D) 1987 Vancouver, BC, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Björklöven Jens Ledin (C/LW) 1989 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Nicklas Johansson (C/LW) 1984 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Mikael Persson Riis (LW) 1987 Skövde, SWE
  Björklöven Joakim Vikström (LW) 1986 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Olof Mårs (LW) 1981 Östersund, SWE
  Björklöven Linus Boström (LW/RW) 1988 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven William Quist (LW/RW) 1989 Nybro, SWE Edmonton Oilers
  Björklöven Emil Wrenman (LW/RW) 1994
  Björklöven Jon Palmebjörk (RW) 1986 Umeå, SWE
  Björklöven Marcus Lundberg (RW/C) 1987 Umeå, SWE
 2011-2012 Karlskrona Oskar Östlund (G) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Karlskrona Timo Leinonen (G) 1976 Tampere, FIN
  Karlskrona Julius Bergman (D) 1995 Stockholm, SWE San Jose Sharks
  Karlskrona Filip Mingotti (D) 1993
  Karlskrona Mikael Aaro (D) 1980 Piteå, SWE
  Karlskrona Jonas Karlsson (D) 1984 Växjö, SWE
  Karlskrona Jonas Wallgren (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Karlskrona Kenny Källström (D) 1989 Avesta, SWE
  Karlskrona Roger Wahlqvist (D) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
  Karlskrona Anders Grönlund (D) 1989 Piteå, SWE
  Karlskrona Johan Pettersson (D) 1989 Kalix, SWE
  Karlskrona Marcus Wallmark (C) 1991 Umeå, SWE
  Karlskrona Niklas Johansson (C) 1985 Piteå, SWE
  Karlskrona Andreas Elofsson (C) 1984 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Karlskrona Hans Ottinger (C) 1980 Sundsvall, SWE
  Karlskrona Kristoffer Söder (C) 1991 Skövde, SWE
  Karlskrona Tomi Pöllänen (LW) 1978 Joensuu, FIN
  Karlskrona Bates Battaglia (LW) 1975 Chicago, IL, USA Anaheim Ducks
  Karlskrona Christian Magnusson (LW) 1979 Växjö, SWE
  Karlskrona Emil Larsson (LW/C) 1988 Skövde, SWE
  Karlskrona Jimmie Svensson (LW/RW) 1982 Karlskrona, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Karlskrona Henrik Sirbäck (LW/RW) 1991
  Karlskrona Jonny Ågren (RW) 1980 Kalmar, SWE
  Karlskrona Patrik Ruiz (RW) 1982
 2009-2010 Tingsryd Victor Tisell (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Tingsryd Peter Johanson (G) 1981 Stockholm, SWE
  Tingsryd Antti Alamäki (D) 1986 Tornio, FIN
  Tingsryd Robin Jacobsson (D) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Tingsryd Juha Gustafsson (D) 1979 Helsinki, FIN Arizona Coyotes
  Tingsryd Christopher From Björk (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Tingsryd Christoffer Björklund (D) 1987 Borlänge, SWE
  Tingsryd Rasmus Johansson (D) 1990
  Tingsryd Fredrik Hansson (C) 1988 Limhamn, SWE
  Tingsryd Victor Rollin Karlsson (C) 1989 Uppsala, SWE
  Tingsryd Joakim Hillding (C) 1988 Ängelholm, SWE
  Tingsryd Thomas Lundström (C) 1977 Järfälla, SWE
  Tingsryd Ismo Siren (F) 1980 Pornainen, FIN
  Tingsryd Anders Åkesson (F/D) 1974 Växjö, SWE
  Tingsryd Johan Forsander (LW) 1978 Jönköping, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Tingsryd David Laudius (LW/RW) 1988 Ängelholm, SWE
  Tingsryd Henrik Bankelius (RW) 1987 Linköping, SWE
  Tingsryd Olof Svensson (RW) 1982 Växjö, SWE
  Tingsryd David Jonsson (RW) 1984 Malå, SWE
  Tingsryd Simon Stark (RW) 1988 Älmhult, SWE
  Tingsryd Olof Einarsson (RW) 1977 Väckelsång, SWE
  Tingsryd Christian Jakobsson (RW) 1974 Växjö, SWE
  Tingsryd Matt Davidson (RW) 1977 Flin Flon, MB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
 2008-2009 Örebro Kristoffer Eriksson (G) 1988 Nora, SWE
  Örebro Bengt Höglund (G) 1975 Hammarö, SWE
  Örebro Mikael Svensk (D) 1983 Ulricehamn, SWE Edmonton Oilers
  Örebro Albin Lorentzon (D) 1986 Linköping, SWE
  Örebro Gustav Ellebo (D) 1987
  Örebro Johan Lilja (D) 1980 Enköping, SWE
  Örebro Daniel Wågström (D) 1978 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Örebro Martin Filander (D) 1981 Åkers Styckebruk, SWE
  Örebro Tomas Mitell (D) 1980
  Örebro Aki Tuominen (D) 1977 Helsinki, FIN
  Örebro Gustav Gräsberg (C) 1983 Mora, SWE Nashville Predators
  Örebro Sebastian Fors (C) 1985 Stenungsund, SWE
  Örebro Thomas Fahlqvist (C) 1985 Sundsvall, SWE
  Örebro Henrik Löwdahl (C) 1981 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Viktor Kratz (C) 1987
  Örebro Niklas Lihagen (C) 1983 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Jens Ljunggren (LW) 1990
  Örebro Linus Rundgren (LW) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Patrik Säfström (LW) 1990
  Örebro Niklas Sjödin (LW) 1987 Härnösand, SWE
  Örebro Teemu Kuusisto (LW) 1980 Espoo, FIN
  Örebro Gordie Dwyer (LW) 1978 Dalhousie, NB, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Örebro Fredrik Orrsten (LW) 1978 Gävle, SWE
  Örebro Jonas Almqvist (RW) 1980 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Mikko Laine (RW) 1976 Espoo, FIN
  Örebro Jonas Karlsson (W/C) 1986 Kil, SWE
 2007-2008 Troja-Ljungby Petter Sandström (G) 1977 Umeå, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Jonathan Andersson (G) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
  Mariestad Tobias Käll (G) 1988
  Mariestad Pär Åkerström (G) 1982 Jönköping, SWE
  Mariestad Rickard Blom (C/D) 1988 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Kalle Hagström (D) 1983 Linköping, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Johan Andersson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Alexander Edström (D) 1988 Värnamo, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Marcus Götz (D) 1987 Gävle, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Daniel Karlsson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Mariestad Petter Nyrén (D) 1980 Leksand, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Niklas Enberg (D) 1986 Piteå, SWE
  Mariestad Martin Wallin (D) 1987 Mariestad, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Henric Jonasson (D) 1975 Ljungby, SWE
  Mariestad Erik Jones (D) 1986
  Troja-Ljungby Fredrik Tideman (D) 1973 Ljungby, SWE
  Mariestad Carl Odelius (D) 1986 Trollhättan, SWE
  Mariestad Martin Vestberg (D) 1985
  Mariestad Tomas Mitell (D) 1980
  Mariestad Andreas Törnqvist (D) 1986 Mariestad, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Erik Persson (D) 1983 Kristianstad, SWE
  Mariestad Emil Svensson (F/D) 1987
  Troja-Ljungby Thomas Fahlqvist (C) 1985 Sundsvall, SWE
  Mariestad Ronny Johansson (C) 1976 Tibro, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Ron Pasco (C) 1972 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Mariestad Pär Edblom (C) 1985 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Victor Fantenberg (C) 1989 Ljungby, SWE
  Mariestad Filip Törnqvist (C/LW) 1989 Borås, SWE
  Mariestad Alfred Sjöman (C/LW) 1989 Skövde, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Mattias Nilsson (C/RW) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Mattias Åkesson (C/W) 1989 Ljungby, SWE
  Mariestad Henrik Blom (F/C) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Robert Medin (F/C) 1976 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Markus Twillman (LW) 1988 Trollhättan, SWE
  Mariestad Christoffer Ekholm (LW) 1984 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Simon Bergström (LW) 1989 Skövde, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Mikael Sjöström (LW) 1983 Sundsvall, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Olof Mårs (LW) 1981 Östersund, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Patrik Kannerling (LW/RW) 1984 Ljungby, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Alexander Johansson (LW/RW) 1988 Värnamo, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Thomas Augustsson (LW/RW) 1980 Åseda, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby André Smulter (LW/RW) 1979 Vaasa, FIN
  Mariestad Jacob Lööf (RW) 1986
  Troja-Ljungby Gustav Elfving (RW) 1988
  Troja-Ljungby Daniel Håkansson (RW) 1974 Ljungby, SWE
  Troja-Ljungby Oscar Andersson (RW) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
  Mariestad Fredrik Johnsson (RW) 1972 Västra Frölunda, SWE
 2006-2007 Borås Pär Åkerström (G) 1982 Jönköping, SWE
  Borås Martin Spångberg (G) 1985 Värnamo, SWE
  Borås Björn Hallner (D) 1985 Alingsås, SWE
  Borås Christoffer Rosenberg (D) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
  Borås Markus Karlsson (D) 1986 Borås, SWE
  Borås Alexander Täng (D) 1985 Lödöse, SWE
  Borås Joakim Persson (D) 1981 Gävle, SWE
  Borås Niklas Söderström (D) 1970 Tyresö, SWE
  Borås Anders Skördåker (D) 1979
  Borås Carl Eriksson Waldeborn (C) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Borås Gustav Gräsberg (C) 1983 Mora, SWE Nashville Predators
  Borås Jari-Pekka Pajula (C) 1980 Tampere, FIN
  Borås Jimmy Lund (C) 1978
  Borås Erik Svenningsson (C) 1975
  Borås Jonas Nilsson (C/F) 1977 Borlänge, SWE
  Borås Anders Eriksson (C/RW) 1985 Floda, SWE
  Borås Linus Lindgren (F) 1984
  Borås Lenny Dower (F/D) 1977 Nittorp, SWE
  Borås Fredrik Orrsten (LW) 1978 Gävle, SWE
  Borås Mikael Hultqvist (LW) 1978
  Borås Lennon Eriksson (LW) 1983 Floda, SWE
  Borås David Borkenhagen (LW) 1987
  Borås Fabian Brunnström (LW/RW) 1985 Helsingborg, SWE
  Borås Fredrik Enhörning (RW) 1981
  Borås Robin Murray (RW) 1988
 2005-2006 Huddinge Jan Axtilius (G) 1978 Huddinge, SWE
  Huddinge Pontus Sjögren (G) 1985 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Martin Sandgärde (D) 1985 Haninge, SWE
  Huddinge Erik Rosén (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Roger Wahlqvist (D) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
  Huddinge Jimmy Ahnelöv (D) 1983 Huddinge, SWE
  Huddinge Matthias Blomberg (D) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
  Huddinge Tommie Samuelsson (D) 1986 Haninge, SWE
  Huddinge Magnus Tenggren (D) 1985 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Anders Adler (D) 1982 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Jimmy Wendel (D) 1982 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Freddie Ferm (D/C) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Johan Älgekrans (C) 1978 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Magnus Sandström (C) 1984 Umeå, SWE
  Huddinge Fredrik Öijeberg (C) 1985
  Huddinge Jonas Rådlund (D/C) 1976 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Christer Andersson (F/C) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
  Huddinge Victor Ahlström (LW) 1986 Farsta, SWE
  Huddinge Tommy Leinonen (LW) 1972 Södertälje, SWE
  Huddinge Dick Axelsson (LW) 1987 Stockholm, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Huddinge Jonas Höög (LW) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Linus Klasen (LW/RW) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Huddinge Oscar Ahlström (RW) 1986 Farsta, SWE
  Huddinge Henrik Pettersson (RW) 1979 Stockholm, SWE
 2004-2005 AIK Jonas Gustavsson (G) 1984 Danderyd, SWE
  AIK Gustaf Wesslau (G) 1985 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  AIK Sebastian Löckert (D) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  AIK Mattias Hjelm (D) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  AIK Pontus Strand (D) 1984 Södertälje, SWE
  AIK Jim Lundvall (D) 1980 Huddinge, SWE
  AIK Mats Christéen (D) 1982 Södertälje, SWE Nashville Predators
  AIK Andreas Frisk (D) 1984 Solna, SWE
  AIK Andreas Lilja (D) 1984 Sollentuna, SWE
  AIK Johan Olsson (D) 1975 Solna, SWE
  AIK Anders Back (D) 1975 Stockholm, SWE
  AIK Mattias Norström (D) 1972 Stockholm, SWE New York Rangers
  AIK Henrik Melinder (D) 1979 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  AIK Tobias Tschöp (C) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  AIK Magnus Sandström (C) 1984 Umeå, SWE
  AIK Matteo Molteni (C) 1980 Cantù, ITA
  AIK Mikko Suvanto (C) 1976 Helsinki, FIN
  AIK Stefan Gråhns (C/LW) 1982 Södertälje, SWE
  AIK Lars Haverfors (F) 1982 Märsta, SWE
  AIK Mattias Pålsson (LW) 1974 Spånga, SWE
  AIK Joakim Häll (LW) 1986 Hässelby, SWE
  AIK Daniel Rafner (LW) 1980 Stenhamra, SWE
  AIK Martin Fjällby (LW) 1978 Åkersberga, SWE
  AIK David Engblom (LW) 1977 Solna, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  AIK Joakim Millqvist (RW) 1981 Solna, SWE
  AIK Patrik Moberg (RW) 1982 Norrsunda, SWE
  AIK Georges Laraque (RW) 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  AIK Toni Alasaarela (RW) 1978 Raahe, FIN
 2003-2004 Uppsala Kjell Bennemark (G) 1981 Uppsala, SWE
  Uppsala Mikka Wacker (G) 1982 Pietarsaari, FIN
  Uppsala Mikael Johansson (G) 1980 Habo, SWE
  Uppsala Simon Kyhlén (D) 1979
  Uppsala Arto Ryömä (D) 1977
  Uppsala Peter Larsson (D) 1981
  Uppsala Christian Dahlén (D) 1980
  Uppsala Joni Petrell (D) 1978 Helsinki, FIN
  Uppsala Henrik Söder (D) 1975
  Uppsala Daniel Jardemyr (D) 1971 Uppsala, SWE Winnipeg Jets
  Uppsala Anton Sandlén (D) 1982
  Uppsala Ville Jo Linder (C) 1979
  Uppsala Jan Eriksson (C) 1979 Porvoo, FIN
  Uppsala Christoffer Hedwall (C) 1981
  Uppsala Johan Lindh (F) 1966
  Uppsala Christer Bolin (F) 1972 Uppsala, SWE
  Uppsala Tomas Henriksson (F) 1983
  Uppsala Robert Gyllenson (F) 1982 Stockholm, SWE
  Uppsala Martin Wiita (F) 1973 Uppsala, SWE
  Uppsala Niklas Baudin (LW) 1979
  Uppsala Jimmy Ögren (LW) 1978
  Uppsala Mattias Strandin (LW) 1981
  Uppsala Greger Wälivaara (LW) 1978
  Uppsala Fredrik Ronström (LW) 1980
  Uppsala Johan Berggren (LW/RW) 1982 Uppsala, SWE
  Uppsala Anders Nordgren (RW) 1981
  Uppsala Fredrik Blom (RW) 1978
 2002-2003 Växjö Fredrik Jensen (G) 1975 Åseda, SWE
  Växjö Jonas Burman (G) 1974 Skellefteå, SWE
  Växjö Carl-Johan Höök (D) 1978
  Växjö Per Sundbom (D) 1976 Alvesta, SWE
  Växjö Andreas Carlsson (D) 1977 Skellefteå, SWE
  Växjö Jeremias Augustin (D) 1985 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Jens Nyström (D) 1976 Skellefteå, SWE
  Växjö Andreas Custemo (D) 1972 Nederluleå, SWE
  Växjö Daniel Johansson (D/F) 1981 Umeå, SWE Los Angeles Kings
  Växjö Mikael Bjerdahl (C) 1973 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Thomas Lundström (C) 1977 Järfälla, SWE
  Växjö Markus Andersson (C) 1976 Motala, SWE
  Växjö Morgan Grans (C) 1970 Ljungby, SWE
  Växjö Jarno Pikkarainen (C) 1979 Surahammar, SWE
  Växjö Arto Miettinen (LW) 1973 Heinola, FIN
  Växjö Peter Andersson (LW) 1978
  Växjö Fredrik Persson (LW) 1974
  Växjö Martin Arup (LW) 1978 Höör, SWE
  Växjö Henrik Strömbäck (RW) 1977
  Växjö Oscar Forss (RW) 1975
 2001-2002 Vallentuna Jens Fredriksson (G) 1979 Piteå, SWE
  Nybro Tobias Bössfall (G) 1980
  Örnsköldsvik Fredrik Ödling (G) 1979 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Nybro Lars-Erik Thorén (G) 1982
  Nybro Sami Lehtinen (G) 1970 Rauma, FIN
  Örnsköldsvik Mattias Hägglund (G) 1983
  Nybro Fredrik Svensson (G) 1979 Kalmar, SWE
  Vallentuna Marcus Axelsson (G) 1981 Vallentuna, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik David Markusson (D) 1980
  Vallentuna Mikael Good (D) 1962
  Nybro Andreas Högosta (D) 1978
  Vallentuna Jimmy Hörner (D) 1981
  Vallentuna Mikael Reuterlöv (D) 1983
  Nybro Michael Risberg (D) 1975
  Örnsköldsvik Johan Hedman (D) 1982
  Vallentuna Konstantin Isakov (D) 1967
  Vallentuna Jens Tedmar (D) 1982
  Nybro Andreas Holfelt (D) 1979 Karlstad, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Jan Toresson (D) 1972
  Nybro Niclas Wästlund (D) 1982 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Vallentuna Vilhelm Söderlind (D) 1981 Vallentuna, SWE
  Vallentuna Fredrik Fallström (D) 1978
  Örnsköldsvik Lara Henriksson (D) 1971
  Vallentuna Nils Celander (D) 1984
  Nybro Karl Zettervall (D) 1978 Södertälje, SWE
  Vallentuna Kristoffer Sparring (D) 1973
  Vallentuna Andreas Alnered (D) 1978 Älvsjö, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Tomas Grundström (D) 1979
  Örnsköldsvik Jon Eriksson (D) 1980
  Örnsköldsvik Patrik Jonsson (D) 1969
  Nybro Jonas Rosborg (C) 1978
  Vallentuna Tomas Lindgren (C) 1981 Huddinge, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Jens Öhman (C) 1969
  Örnsköldsvik Mattias Granström (C) 1978
  Vallentuna Torbjörn Öhrlund (C) 1973
  Nybro Andreas Arvidsson (C) 1976
  Nybro Anders Hultdin (C) 1977 Borlänge, SWE
  Nybro Johan Arvidsson (C) 1974 Osby, SWE
  Vallentuna Tobias Näslund (C) 1979
  Nybro Jonas Nilsson (C/F) 1977 Borlänge, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Peter Sundström (D/LW) 1983 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Vallentuna Mikael Djulstedt (F) 1972
  Vallentuna Mikael Holmgren (F) 1978
  Örnsköldsvik Anders Berggren (F) 1984
  Vallentuna Martin Wennerholm (F) 1982 Vallentuna, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Mattias Lindgren (F) 1978
  Örnsköldsvik Ludwig Vestin (F) 1984
  Örnsköldsvik Johan Engvall (F) 1980
  Örnsköldsvik Markus Johansson (F) 1981
  Vallentuna Charlie Gutenberg (F) 1981
  Vallentuna Andreas Johansson (LW) 1984
  Nybro Henrik Persson (LW) 1977 Ludvika, SWE
  Vallentuna Martin Fjällby (LW) 1978 Åkersberga, SWE
  Vallentuna Jonas Öberg (LW) 1972
  Nybro Fredrik Edvinsson (LW) 1979
  Vallentuna Johan Ersson (LW) 1973 Vallentuna, SWE
  Vallentuna Simon Garpedal (LW) 1980
  Vallentuna Fredrik Hamberg (LW) 1974 Vallentuna, SWE
  Nybro Rikard Johansson (LW) 1978 Kalmar, SWE
  Vallentuna Joakim Vesterlund (LW) 1979
  Örnsköldsvik Joakim Grundberg (LW) 1979
  Nybro Mikael Tomasson (LW) 1981 Ängelholm, SWE
  Nybro Jonny Ågren (RW) 1980 Kalmar, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Henrik Gradin (RW) 1973
  Örnsköldsvik Daniel Hållberg (RW) 1978 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Vallentuna Richard Hårdstam (RW) 1974
  Vallentuna George Umunna (RW) 1978 Stockholm, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Jonas Norberg (RW) 1982
  Örnsköldsvik Patrik Häggström (RW) 1980
  Nybro Mikael Mattsson (RW) 1979 Mora, SWE
 2000-2001 Halmstad Anders Ekstrand (G) 1978
  Halmstad Fredrik Norlin (G) 1971
  Halmstad Per Malm (G) 1975
  Halmstad Thomas Arvidsson (D) 1979
  Halmstad Joakim Johansson (D) 1973
  Halmstad Mårten Parbrand (D) 1976
  Halmstad Erik Wanhatalo (D) 1978
  Halmstad Mattias Bjelke (D) 1979 Gislaved, SWE
  Halmstad Rune Johansson (D) 1972
  Halmstad Anders Lindqvist (D) 1976
  Halmstad Anders Brelin (D) 1975
  Halmstad Fredrik Tideman (D) 1973 Ljungby, SWE
  Halmstad Patrik Emvall (C) 1973
  Halmstad Magnus Sorsén (C) 1973
  Halmstad Mikael Bjerdahl (C) 1973 Växjö, SWE
  Halmstad Tenny Nilsson (C) 1977
  Halmstad Thomas Johansson (F) 1971
  Halmstad Fredrik Cato (F) 1978
  Halmstad Tobias Kock (F) 1979 Kramfors, SWE
  Halmstad Mattias Nätterqvist (F) 1982
  Halmstad Krister Ståhl (F) 1971
  Halmstad Magnus Helander (F) 1975
  Halmstad Mattias Nilsson (F) 1977 Växjö, SWE
  Halmstad Göran Hall (F) 1978
  Halmstad Mattias Svensson (LW) 1978 Halmstad, SWE
  Halmstad Björn Lindén (RW) 1977 Ängelholm, SWE
 1999-2000 Mörrum Jonas Burman (G) 1974 Skellefteå, SWE
  Kiruna Juuso Riksman (G) 1977 Helsinki, FIN
  Kiruna Peter Nyström (G) 1982
  Kiruna Marcus Johansson (D) 1981 Kiruna, SWE
  Kiruna Patrik Brandebo (D) 1979
  Mörrum Patrik Lindfors (D) 1980 Malmö, SWE
  Mörrum Thomas Johnsen (D) 1979 Hørsholm, DEN
  Kiruna Dan Eriksson (D) 1978
  Kiruna Stefan Töyrä (C) 1974 Kiruna, SWE
  Kiruna Johan Isaksson (C) 1980
  Kiruna Andreas Nyberg (C) 1979 Kiruna, SWE
  Kiruna Stefan Henriksson (C) 1977
  Kiruna Jonas Lundberg (F) 1976
  Kiruna Martin Karlsson (F) 1975
  Mörrum Max Wikman (F) 1975 Gävle, SWE
  Kiruna Andreas Krekula (F) 1976
  Kiruna Johan Häggqvist (LW) 1976
  Vallentuna Martin Fjällby (LW) 1978 Åkersberga, SWE
  Mörrum Joachim Gellerstedt (LW) 1979 Uppsala, SWE
  Vallentuna Richard Hårdstam (RW) 1974
 1998-1999 Tingsryd Mikael Bjerdahl (C) 1973 Växjö, SWE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Troja-Ljungby Martin Karlsson 1952


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Södertälje Mats Waltin 1953 Stockholm, SWE
  Södertälje Pierre Mocka 1968
  Södertälje Martin Karlsson 1952
  Västervik Mattias Karlin 1979 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Västervik Ragnar Karlsson 1977 Västervik, SWE
 2014-2015 Larry Pilut 1968
  Tommy Sandahl 1984 Ljungby, SWE
  Patrik Larsson 1969 Karlskrona, SWE
  Tomas Bergstrand -
  IK Pantern Stephan Lundh 1959 Stockholm, SWE
  IK Pantern Henrik Nilsson 1979 Kristianstad, SWE
  IK Pantern Joakim Tillgren 1958
  Sundsvall Stefan Lindqvist 1967 Sundsvall, SWE
  Sundsvall Magnus Holmvall 1975
  Sundsvall Göran Tärnlund 1971
  Sundsvall Stefan Bergsten 1966
 2013-2014 Vita Hästen Fredrik Jensen 1975 Åseda, SWE
  Vita Hästen Per Hånberg 1967 Stockholm, SWE
  Vita Hästen Fredrik Eriksson 1980 Kristinehamn, SWE
  Vita Hästen Sven Eriksson 1958 Malå, SWE
 2012-2013 Björklöven Jens Öhman 1969
  Björklöven Jimmy Blixt 1979 Partille, SWE
  Björklöven Göte Wälitalo 1956 Kiruna, SWE
  Björklöven Patrik Sundström 1961 Skellefteå, SWE
 2008-2009 Örebro Peter Andersson 1965 Örebro, SWE
 2007-2008 Troja-Ljungby Martin Karlsson 1952
 2004-2005 AIK Bobo Simensen 1958 Fruängen, SWE
  AIK Anders Gozzi 1967 Stockholm, SWE
 2003-2004 Skövde Tomas Kempe 1966
 1999-2000 Vallentuna Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE
  Lars-Fredrik Nyström 1949 Malå, SWE