Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 564669 players
Last added: Ella EibensteinerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
France
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Maxime Sauvé (F)
4
3
8
11
2. 
flag Patrick McEachen (D)
4
1
8
9
3. 
flag Benjamin Antonietti (F)
4
4
4
8
4. 
flag Adam Hughesman (F)
4
3
5
8
5. 
flag Nicolas Ritz (F)
4
5
2
7
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - EPIHL PLAYOFF CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 5 Mikko Skinnari (F/D) 1975 Varkaus, FIN
 5 Dwayne Newman (D) 1971 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
 5 Simon Howard (D) 1973 London, GBR
 4 Adam Carr (C) 1984 Durham, GBR
 4 Bari McKenzie (F) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
 4 Kurt Irvine (F) 1976 Birmingham, GBR
 4 Michael Wales (F) 1982 Gillingham, GBR
 4 Allen Sutton (G) 1981 Ascot, GBR
 4 Chris McEwen (D) 1982 Reading, GBR
 4 Greg Randall (D/F) 1978 Doncaster, GBR


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  Chris Jenkins (G) -
  Jordan Hedley (G) 1996 Walsall, GBR
  Edward Knaggs (D) 1998 Hemel Hempstead, GBR
  James Griffin (D) 1993 Swindon, GBR
  Lewis Christie (D) 1989 Edinburgh, GBR
  Michael Farn (D) 1988 Durham, GBR
  James Neil (D/C) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
  Glenn Billing (C) 1997 Romford, GBR
  Jordan Cownie (C) 1995 Dundee, GBR
  Adam Carr (C) 1984 Durham, GBR
  Leigh Jamieson (D/F) 1985 Milton Keynes, GBR
  Luc Johnson (F) 1997 Milton Keynes, GBR
  Tom Carlon (F) 1987 Telford, GBR
  Lewis Hook (LW) 1996 Peterborough, GBR
  Antti Hölli (LW) 1987 Kangasala, FIN
  Craig Scott (LW) 1991 Lockport, MB, CAN
  Blaz Emersic (LW/RW) 1980 Ljubljana, SLO
  Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
  Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) 1983 Litvinov, CZE
 2015-2016 Richard Ullberg (G) 1993 Sipoo, FIN
  Gregg Rockman (G) 1982 Reading, GBR
  Paul Dixon (D) 1973 Sunderland, GBR
  Kevin Phillips (D) 1986 Beverley, GBR
  Daniel Meyers (D) 1983 Ascot, GBR
  Jeremy Lundin (D) 1988 Spruce Head, ME, USA
  Samuel Godfrey (D) 1994 Swindon, GBR
  Rupert Quiney (D/F) 1990 London, GBR
  Thomas Duggan (C) 1990 Reading, GBR
  Jens Eriksson (C/RW) 1984 Västerås, SWE
  Matt Towe (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
  Janis Ozolins (F) 1989 Riga, LAT
  Andrew Hemmings (F) 1988 Guildford, GBR
  Andrew Melachrino (F) 1993 Guildford, GBR
  Matic Kralj (LW) 1983 Ljubljana, SLO
  Ben Campbell (LW) 1987 Durham, GBR
  Marcus Kristoffersson (RW) 1979 Östersund, SWE Dallas Stars
  Lee Esders (RW) 1988 Beverley, GBR
  Andrew McKinney (RW) 1991 Hamilton, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Janis Auzins (G) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Daniel Lane (G) 1994 Peterborough, GBR
  Greg Blais (G) 1980 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
  Robert Ferrara (D) 1990 Peterborough, GBR
  Greg Pick (D) 1993 Nottingham, GBR
  Thomas Norton (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
  Cameron McGiffin (D) 1996 Bath, GBR
  James Hutchinson (D) 1984 Tynemouth, GBR
  Scott Robson (D) 1995 Beverley, GBR
  Jason Buckman (D/F) 1979 Peterborough, GBR
  Marc Levers (C) 1981 Derby, GBR
  Slava Koulikov (C/W) 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Mason Webster (F) 1994 Basildon, GBR
  Edgars Bebris (F) 1991 Aizkraukle, LAT
  Martins Susters (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
  Bradley Moore (F) 1996 Peterborough, GBR
  William Weldon (F) 1993 Nottingham, GBR
  James Ferrara (F/D) 1988 Peterborough, GBR
  Donatas Kumeliauskas (LW) 1987 Elektrenai, LTU
  Darius Pliskauskas (LW/RW) 1980 Elektrenai, LTU
  Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  Luke Ferrara (RW) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
 2013-2014 Dean Skinns (G) 1984 Basingstoke, GBR
  Connor Standing (G) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
  Kurt Reynolds (D) 1986 Basingstoke, GBR
  Carl Graham (D) 1984 Reading, GBR
  Miroslav Vantroba (D) 1979 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Joe Baird (D) 1980 Southampton, GBR
  Zach Sullivan (D) 1994 Redhill, GBR
  Stuart Mogg (D/F) 1994 Basingstoke, GBR
  Matthew Selby (D/F) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
  Tomas Karpov (C) 1989 Benesov, CZE
  Aaron Connolly (C) 1993 Northfleet, GBR
  Nicky Chinn (F) 1972 Cardiff, GBR
  Danny Ingoldsby (F) 1997 Frimley, GBR
  Joe Greener (F) 1987 Basingstoke, GBR
  Andrew Melachrino (F) 1993 Guildford, GBR
  Michael Wales (F) 1982 Gillingham, GBR
  Doug Sheppard (F) 1976 Georgetown, ON, CAN
  Joe Rand (LW) 1986 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Cameron Wynn (LW) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
  Ciaran Long (RW) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
 2012-2013 Stephen Fone (G) 1987 Rotherham, GBR
  Jorge El-Hage (G) 1994 Littleborough, GBR
  Ondrej Pozivil (D) 1987 Litvinov, CZE
  Cade King (D) 1995 Heald Green, GBR
  Luke Boothroyd (D) 1987 Huddersfield, GBR
  Robert Schnabel (D) 1978 Praha, CZE Arizona Coyotes
  James Neil (D/C) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
  Ben Wood (D/F) 1988 Macclesfield, GBR
  Liam Chong (F/D) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
  Tony Hand (C) 1967 Edinburgh, GBR Edmonton Oilers
  Thomas Duggan (C) 1990 Reading, GBR
  Joachim Flaten (F) 1986 Bærum, NOR
  Jared Dickinson (F) 1994 Salford, GBR
  Bari McKenzie (F) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
  Richard Bentham (F/D) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
  James Archer (RW) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
  Michal Psurny (RW) 1986 Zlin, CZE
  Andrew McKinney (RW) 1991 Hamilton, ON, CAN
 2011-2012 Gregg Rockman (G) 1982 Reading, GBR
  Daniel Milton (G) 1993 Ashford, GBR
  Zach Sullivan (D) 1994 Redhill, GBR
  Mindaugas Kieras (D) 1980 Elektrenai, LTU
  Adam Greener (D) 1981 Frimley, GBR
  Samuel Waller (D) 1992 Swindon, GBR
  Samuel Godfrey (D) 1994 Swindon, GBR
  Alex Symonds (D) 1988 Cardiff, GBR
  Mark Galazzi (D/F) 1977 Frimley, GBR
  Aaron Connolly (C) 1993 Northfleet, GBR
  Terry Miles (C) 1984 Slough, GBR
  Joe Greener (F) 1987 Basingstoke, GBR
  Ryan Watt (F) 1989 Irvine, GBR
  Daniel Davies (F) 1989 London, GBR
  Doug Sheppard (F) 1976 Georgetown, ON, CAN
  Adam Calder (LW) 1976 Portage la Prairie, MB, CAN
  Darius Pliskauskas (LW/RW) 1980 Elektrenai, LTU
 2010-2011 Patrick Russell (G) 1994 Guildford, GBR
  Mark Lee (G) 1987 Sunderland, GBR
  Miroslav Hala (G) 1979 Trencin, SVK
  Jeremy Lundin (D) 1988 Spruce Head, ME, USA
  Neil Liddiard (D) 1978 Swindon, GBR
  Joe Graham (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
  Paul Dixon (D) 1973 Sunderland, GBR
  David Savage (D) 1988 London, GBR
  Milos Melicherik (C) 1974 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Andrew Hemmings (F) 1988 Guildford, GBR
  Matt Towe (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
  Stuart Potts (F) 1981 Durham, GBR
  Rick Plant (F) 1977 Telford, GBR
  Ben Campbell (LW) 1987 Durham, GBR
  Robert Lamey (LW) 1980 London, GBR
  Scott Greenfield (RW) 1992 Guildford, GBR
  Martin Masa (RW) 1973 Brno, CZE
  Nathan Rempel (RW) 1977 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  David Longstaff (RW) 1974 Whitley Bay, GBR
 2009-2010 Gregg Rockman (G) 1982 Reading, GBR
  Joseph Myers (G) 1987 Cardiff, GBR
  Billy Phillips (D) 1992 Romford, GBR
  Andrew Munroe (D) 1982 Ashington, GBR
  Jan Melichar (D) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Patrick Ward (D) 1984 Kirkcaldy, GBR
  Adam Greener (D) 1981 Frimley, GBR
  Samuel Waller (D) 1992 Swindon, GBR
  Callum Best (C) 1992 Guildford, GBR
  Slava Koulikov (C/W) 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Daniel Davies (F) 1989 London, GBR
  Jamie Milton (F) 1989 Staines, GBR
  Joe Greener (F) 1987 Basingstoke, GBR
  Ryan Watt (F) 1989 Irvine, GBR
  Zoran Kozic (F) 1970 Beograd, SRB
  Carl Thompson (F) 1989 Slough, GBR
  Peter Jasik (LW) 1980 Nove Zamky, SVK
  Blaz Emersic (LW/RW) 1980 Ljubljana, SLO
  Peter Poliacek (RW) 1979 Nitra, SVK
  Michael Bowman (RW) 1980 Durham, GBR
  Ciaran Long (RW) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
 2008-2009 Stephen Wall (G) 1981 North Shields, GBR
  Damien King (G) 1991 Peterborough, GBR
  Euan King (G) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
  Robert Ferrara (D) 1990 Peterborough, GBR
  Andrew Munroe (D) 1982 Ashington, GBR
  James Morgan (D) 1982 Peterborough, GBR
  Thomas Jeffery (D) 1992 Worksop, GBR
  Julian Smith (D) 1987 Peterborough, GBR
  James Hutchinson (D) 1984 Tynemouth, GBR
  Dwayne Newman (D) 1971 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Adam Reynolds (C) 1986 Peterborough, GBR
  Grant Bignell (F) 1992 London, GBR
  Dale Jowett (F) 1991 Peterborough, GBR
  James Spurr (F) 1989 Sheffield, GBR
  Brent Gough (F) 1983 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  Callum Fowler (F) 1991 London, GBR
  Maris Ziedins (F) 1978 Talsi, LAT
  Shaun Yardley (F/D) 1982 Solihull, GBR
  Craig Peacock (LW/C) 1988 Peterborough, GBR
  Lewis Buckman (RW) 1983 Peterborough, GBR
  Joe Miller (RW) 1985 Cardiff, GBR
  Nathan Rempel (RW) 1977 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
 2007-2008 Tom Annetts (G) 1987 Reading, GBR
  Dean Skinns (G) 1984 Basingstoke, GBR
  Stewart Tait (C/D) 1980 Slough, GBR
  Kevin Phillips (D) 1986 Beverley, GBR
  Jan Krajicek (D) 1971 Prostejov, CZE
  Patrick Ward (D) 1984 Kirkcaldy, GBR
  Les Millie (C) 1972 Kirkcaldy, GBR
  Steve Moria (C) 1961 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Tony Redmond (C/D) 1974 Glasgow, GBR
  Joe Ciccarello (F) 1972 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Nicky Chinn (F) 1972 Cardiff, GBR
  Zoran Kozic (F) 1970 Beograd, SRB
  Scott Spearing (F) 1986 Swindon, GBR
  Jamie Milton (F) 1989 Staines, GBR
  Carl Thompson (F) 1989 Slough, GBR
  Richard Hargreaves (F/D) 1978 Bristol, GBR
  Blaz Emersic (LW/RW) 1980 Ljubljana, SLO
  Michael Bowman (RW) 1980 Durham, GBR
 2006-2007 Chris Douglas (G) 1979 London, GBR
  Nathan Craze (G) 1986 Merthyr Tydfil, GBR
  Joe Baird (D) 1980 Southampton, GBR
  Sam Oakford (D) 1990 Ascot, GBR
  Scott Moody (D) 1979 Ascot, GBR
  Jan Melichar (D) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Jack Tarczycki (D) 1989 Sutton, GBR
  Ross McDougall (D) 1978 Ascot, GBR
  Dwight Parrish (D) 1972 Southfield, MI, USA
  Matthew Foord (F/D) 1981 High Wycombe, GBR
  Jamie Line (C) 1990 Luton, GBR
  Ryan Watt (F) 1989 Irvine, GBR
  Matt Beveridge (F) 1975 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Danny Hughes (F) 1982 Middlesex, GBR
  Scott Spearing (F) 1986 Swindon, GBR
  Stephen Wallace (LW) 1984 Billingham, GBR
  Shaun Thompson (LW) 1987 Slough, GBR
  Lukas Smital (RW) 1974 Brno, CZE
  Ryan Aldridge (RW) 1978 Swindon, GBR
  Adam Bicknell (RW/C) 1980 Hillingdon, GBR
 2005-2006 Lee Lansdowne (G) 1983 Swindon, GBR
  Allen Sutton (G) 1981 Ascot, GBR
  Chris McEwen (D) 1982 Reading, GBR
  Mindaugas Kieras (D) 1980 Elektrenai, LTU
  Simon Howard (D) 1973 London, GBR
  Ivan Turan (D) 1981
  Dwayne Newman (D) 1971 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Jamie Randall (D/F) 1975 Doncaster, GBR
  Greg Randall (D/F) 1978 Doncaster, GBR
  Nick Poole (C) 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Adam Carr (C) 1984 Durham, GBR
  Ross Bowers (F) 1985 Luton, GBR
  Tom Hurley (F) 1987 Milton Keynes, GBR
  Matt Towalski (F) 1984 Stafford, GBR
  Gary Clarke (F) 1978 Telford, GBR
  Bari McKenzie (F) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
  Dean Campbell (F) 1978 Newport Pagnell, GBR
  Kurt Irvine (F) 1976 Birmingham, GBR
  Michael Wales (F) 1982 Gillingham, GBR
  Mikko Skinnari (F/D) 1975 Varkaus, FIN
  Stefan Ketola (RW) 1972 Stockholm, SWE
 2004-2005 Mark Woolf (G) 1978 London, GBR
  Allen Sutton (G) 1981 Ascot, GBR
  Simon Howard (D) 1973 London, GBR
  Steve Carpenter (D) 1971 Prince George, BC, CAN
  Dwayne Newman (D) 1971 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Chris McEwen (D) 1982 Reading, GBR
  Jamie Randall (D/F) 1975 Doncaster, GBR
  Greg Randall (D/F) 1978 Doncaster, GBR
  Adam Carr (C) 1984 Durham, GBR
  Nick Poole (C) 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Ross Bowers (F) 1985 Luton, GBR
  Kurt Irvine (F) 1976 Birmingham, GBR
  Gary Clarke (F) 1978 Telford, GBR
  Michael Wales (F) 1982 Gillingham, GBR
  Dean Campbell (F) 1978 Newport Pagnell, GBR
  Bari McKenzie (F) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
  Phil Wooderson (F) 1977 Hitchen, GBR
  Mikko Skinnari (F/D) 1975 Varkaus, FIN
 2003-2004 Allen Sutton (G) 1981 Ascot, GBR
  Barry Hollyhead (G) 1975 Shrewsbury, GBR
  Geoff O'Hara (D) 1979 Bristol, GBR
  Tom Roles (D) 1986 Aylesbury, GBR
  Dwayne Newman (D) 1971 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Nick Mentiply (D) 1987 Aylesbury, GBR
  Chris McEwen (D) 1982 Reading, GBR
  David Coffey (D) 1990
  Simon Howard (D) 1973 London, GBR
  James Pease (D) 1981 Torquay, GBR
  Greg Randall (D/F) 1978 Doncaster, GBR
  Nick Cross (C) 1976 London, GBR
  Adam Carr (C) 1984 Durham, GBR
  Nick Poole (C) 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Leigh Jamieson (D/F) 1985 Milton Keynes, GBR
  Dean Campbell (F) 1978 Newport Pagnell, GBR
  Bari McKenzie (F) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
  Phil Wooderson (F) 1977 Hitchen, GBR
  Carl Stevenson (F) 1986 Milton Keynes, GBR
  Ross Bowers (F) 1985 Luton, GBR
  Kurt Irvine (F) 1976 Birmingham, GBR
  Michael Wales (F) 1982 Gillingham, GBR
  Ian McGill (F) 1987 Stevenage, GBR
  Gary Clarke (F) 1978 Telford, GBR
  Tom Griffiths (F) 1983 Durham, GBR
  Mikko Skinnari (F/D) 1975 Varkaus, FIN
 2002-2003 Allen Sutton (G) 1981 Ascot, GBR
  Barry Hollyhead (G) 1975 Shrewsbury, GBR
  Mark Hazlehurst (D) 1972 Peterhead, GBR
  Chris McEwen (D) 1982 Reading, GBR
  Michael Knights (D) 1977 Durham, GBR
  Simon Howard (D) 1973 London, GBR
  Geoff O'Hara (D) 1979 Bristol, GBR
  Dwayne Newman (D) 1971 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Greg Randall (D/F) 1978 Doncaster, GBR
  Claude Dumas (C) 1967 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN Washington Capitals
  Greg Owen (C) 1981 Northampton, GBR
  Nick Poole (C) 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Leigh Jamieson (D/F) 1985 Milton Keynes, GBR
  Dean Campbell (F) 1978 Newport Pagnell, GBR
  Mark Krater (F) -
  Ross Bowers (F) 1985 Luton, GBR
  Mark Conway (F) 1986
  Phil Wooderson (F) 1977 Hitchen, GBR
  Gary Clarke (F) 1978 Telford, GBR
  Mikko Skinnari (F/D) 1975 Varkaus, FIN
 2001-2002 Matthew van der Velden (G) 1979 Rugby, GBR
  Adam Noctor (G) -
  Phil Chard (D) 1970
  Andrew Hannah (D) 1970 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
  Carl Greenhous (D) 1972 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Jake French (D) 1975 Harrow, GBR
  Kevin Parrish (D) 1975 Guildford, GBR
  Sean Clement (D) 1966 Nepean, ON, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Peter Korff (D/F) 1982 Rainham, GBR
  Duane Ward (C) 1976 Arnprior, ON, CAN
  Matt Beveridge (F) 1975 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Elliot Andrews (F) 1975
  Paul Hume (F) 1981
  Greg Hales (F) 1981 London, GBR
  Jonathan Gray (F) 1983
  Mike Kindred (F/D) 1971 Dulwich, GBR
  Mikko Skinnari (F/D) 1975 Varkaus, FIN
 2000-2001 Chris Douglas (G) 1979 London, GBR
  Dwayne Gylywoychuk (D) 1973 Brandon, MB, CAN
  Tyrone Miller (D) 1982 London, GBR
  Russell Bishop (D) 1977
  James Grimstead (D) 1979 Romford, GBR
  Jani Lehtovaara (D) 1975 Ähtäri, FIN
  Carl Greenhous (D) 1972 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Robert Jenner (D) 1985 London, GBR
  Christopher Goddard (D) 1982 Romford, GBR
  Matt Hughes (D) 1979 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Ben Pitchley (D) 1973 London, GBR
  Daniel Cabby (D/F) 1979
  Danny Marshall (C) 1976 London, GBR
  Grant Taylor (C) 1985 Romford, GBR
  Kyle Amyotte (C) 1979 Bramalea, ON, CAN
  Andrew Clements (F) 1982 London, GBR
  Richard Tomalin (F) 1976
  Jon Beckett (F) 1966
  Stuart Low (F) 1981
  Tom Looker (F) 1981
  Rob Simnor (F) 1979 Campbell River, BC, CAN
  Ross Jones (F) 1983 London, GBR
  Jason Moses (F) 1982
  Fredrik Ytfeldt (RW) 1971
 1999-2000 Simon Smith (G) 1979 Chatham, GBR
  Carl Greenhous (D) 1972 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Craig Metcalf (D) 1975 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Jake French (D) 1975 Harrow, GBR
  Shaun McFadyen (D) 1968 Dundee, GBR
  Craig Britton (D) 1976 Peterborough, GBR
  Andrew Hannah (D) 1970 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
  Tari Suwari (D) 1966
  Brian Biddulph (D) 1966 London, GBR
  Peter Morley (D) 1978 Crawley, GBR
  Jamie Randall (D/F) 1975 Doncaster, GBR
  Duane Ward (C) 1976 Arnprior, ON, CAN
  Darren Cotton (C) 1978 Berlin, GER
  Kevin Conway (F) 1963 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
  Billy Price (F) 1979 Manchester, GBR
  Andrew Clements (F) 1982 London, GBR
  Dan Oliver (F) -
  Shaun Wallis (F) 1982 London, GBR
  Jon Cotton (F) 1974 Swindon, GBR
  Karl Rogers (F) 1972 Chelmsford, GBR
  Richard Gunn (F) 1983
  Richard Whiting (F) 1977 London, GBR
 1998-1999 Stephen Doyle (G) 1975 Birmingham, GBR
  Tom Ayers (G) -
  Perry Doyle (D) 1972 Birmingham, GBR
  Don Breau (D) 1962 Timmins, ON, CAN
  Jason Price (D) 1973
  James Pease (D) 1981 Torquay, GBR
  Chris Kelland (D) 1957 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
  Steve Chartrand (C) 1969 Verdun, QC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Patrick O'Connor (C) 1976
  Neil Adams (F) 1982 Birmingham, GBR
  Robert Eley (F) 1980 Solihull, GBR
  Gareth Owen (F) 1976 Caerphilly, GBR
  Luc Chabot (F) 1965 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  A.J. Kelham (F) 1974 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Jason Andrews (F) 1975
  Kurt Irvine (F) 1976 Birmingham, GBR
  Seppo Rajpar (F) 1973 Kuopio, FIN
  Shaun Yardley (F/D) 1982 Solihull, GBR
  Jukka Väisänen (F/D) 1971 Kuhmo, FIN
 1996-1997 Jamie Thompson (G) 1977 Swindon, GBR
  Mark Cavallin (G) 1971 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Simon Howard (D) 1973 London, GBR
  Stan Marple (D) 1968
  Bryan Larkin (D) 1967 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Wayne Fiddes (D) 1979 Swindon, GBR
  Phil Valk (D) 1972 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Neil Liddiard (D) 1978 Swindon, GBR
  Lee Brathwaite (D) 1978 Berlin, GER
  Brian Mason (D) 1965 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Gary Dickie (C) 1968 Regina, SK, CAN
  Barclay Pearce (C) 1970
  Alan Armour (C) 1976 Truro, GBR
  Karry Biette (C) 1973 Estevan, SK, CAN
  Wesley Spencer (F) -
  Robin Davison (F) 1974 Manchester, GBR
  Dan Prachar (F) 1967 Newark, NJ, USA
  Grant Bailey (F) 1977 Oxford, GBR
  Gareth Endicott (F) 1978 Swindon, GBR
  Rick Plant (F) 1977 Telford, GBR
  Stephen Nell (LW) 1967
  Jari Virtanen (LW) 1972 Tampere, FIN
  Todd Dutiaume (LW) 1973 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Chris Eimers (LW/RW) 1972 Groningen, NED
  Ryan Aldridge (RW) 1978 Swindon, GBR
  Petri Murtovaara (RW) 1971 Kuusamo, FIN


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 4 Nick Poole 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2 Peter Russell 1974 Ayr, GBR
 2 Erskine Douglas -


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Peter Russell 1974 Ayr, GBR
  Lewis Clifford 1982 Milton Keynes, GBR
  Grant McPherson 1987 Stirling, GBR
  Blaz Emersic 1980 Ljubljana, SLO
  Przemyslaw Odrobny 1985 Gdansk, POL
 2015-2016 Paul Dixon 1973 Sunderland, GBR
  Milos Melicherik 1974 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Stuart Potts 1981 Durham, GBR
  John Hepburn -
 2014-2015 Slava Koulikov 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Lee Elias 1983 Havertown, PA, USA
  Olexander Kulikov 1955 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Greg Blais 1980 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
 2013-2014 Joe Greener 1987 Basingstoke, GBR
  Doug Sheppard 1976 Georgetown, ON, CAN
 2012-2013 Tony Hand 1967 Edinburgh, GBR
 2009-2010 Peter Russell 1974 Ayr, GBR
 2008-2009 Colin Patterson -
  Tim Peacock 1958 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2007-2008 Steve Moria 1961 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Tony Redmond 1974 Glasgow, GBR
  Zoran Kozic 1970 Beograd, SRB
 2006-2007 Ryan Aldridge 1978 Swindon, GBR
 2005-2006 Nick Poole 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2004-2005 Nick Poole 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2003-2004 Nick Poole 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2002-2003 Nick Poole 1973 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Simon Howard 1973 London, GBR
 2001-2002 Sean Clement 1966 Nepean, ON, CAN
 2000-2001 Erskine Douglas -
 1999-2000 Erskine Douglas -
 1998-1999 Paul Thompson 1965 Singapore, SGP
 1996-1997 Stan Marple 1968