Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 527838 players
Last added: Celeste WitzellFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Henrik Haapala (F)
51
15
45
60
2. 
flag Veli-Matti Savinainen (F)
55
30
26
56
3. 
flag Mika Pyörälä (F)
60
26
29
55
4. 
flag Tomi Kallio (F)
59
20
30
50
5. 
flag Ville Vahalahti (F)
60
14
33
47
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - ELITE JR. A CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Roger Karrer (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 Zürich, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Melvin Nyffeler (G) 1994 Volketswil, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Xeno Büsser (D) 1995 Zürich, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Luca Camperchioli (D) 1991 Basel, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Blatter (D) 1993
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Cédric Hächler (D) 1993 Seengen, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniel Eigenmann (D) 1992 Uzwil, SUI
 3 GC/Küsnacht U20 Christopher Wittwer (D) 1993


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Guggisberg (G) 1997
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jeffrey Meier (G) 1998
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Gianluca Burger (D) 1999 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabio Cohen (D) 1998
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Gabriel Widmer (D) 1999 Küsnacht, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Berni (D) 2000 Dübendorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Roger Karrer (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Axel Andersson (D) 1998 Lausanne, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Billy Hunziker (D) 1997
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ramon Hauser (D) 1999
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Yannick Brüschweiler (C) 1999
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Simon Wettstein (C) 1998
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Kaj Suter (C) 1998 Wallisellen, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Nico Alena (C) 1998 Bülach, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Hardmeier (C) 1997
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Justin Sigrist (C/LW) 1999 Hombrechtikon, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Raphael Prassl (C/RW) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Rubio Schir (F) 1997
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Robin Meier (F) 1998
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Willy Riedi (F) 1998
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Marco Miranda (LW) 1998 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Berni (LW) 1998 Dübendorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Rihards Puide (LW) 1997
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Shane Mathew (RW) 1998
 2015-2016 Bern U20 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Sven Boss (G) 1997
  Bern U20 Joel Aebi (G) 1996
  Bern U20 Yanik Burren (D) 1997 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Nicolas Schärmeli (D) 1998
  Bern U20 Bernd Wolf (D) 1997
  Bern U20 Nico Gurtner (D) 1996
  Bern U20 Colin Gerber (D) 1998
  Bern U20 Fabian Steinmann (D) 1998 Cham, SUI
  Bern U20 Tim Dubois (D) 1996 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Olivier Steiner (D) 1998
  Bern U20 Noel Tschanz (D/LW) 1997
  Bern U20 Elia Giacinti (C) 1997
  Bern U20 Nico Hischier (C) 1999 Naters, SUI
  Bern U20 André Heim (C) 1998
  Bern U20 Julien Privet (C/LW) 1996 Fribourg, SUI
  Bern U20 Fabio Hollenstein (C/RW) 1997 Frauenfeld, SUI
  Bern U20 Joel Gerber (C/W) 1996
  Bern U20 Cédric Bracher (LW) 1997
  Bern U20 Michael Bärtschi (LW) 1996
  Bern U20 Yannick Lerch (LW) 1998 Herzogenbuchsee, SUI
  Bern U20 Tim Niederhauser (LW/RW) 1997
  Bern U20 Janik Loosli (LW/RW) 1998
  Bern U20 Yanneck Kumli (RW) 1997
  Bern U20 Michael Trüssel (RW) 1996
 2014-2015 GC/Küsnacht U20 Wolfgang Zürrer (G) 1996
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniel Guntern (G) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Alexander Braun (D) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Luca Luchsinger (D) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Roger Karrer (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Simon Seiler (D) 1996 Frauenfeld, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Lino Gandola (D) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Bryan Peter (D) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Xeno Büsser (D) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Atanasio Molina (D) 1995 Lugano, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Gianni Rüedi (C) 1996
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Hardmeier (C) 1997
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Gianni Brandi (C) 1995 Wetzikon, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Denis Malgin (C/RW) 1997 Olten, SUI Florida Panthers
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Raphael Prassl (C/RW) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Marco Miranda (LW) 1998 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jérôme Bachofner (LW) 1996 Dübendorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mattia Hinterkircher (LW) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Lukas Meier (LW/RW) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jari Allevi (LW/RW) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Damon Puntus (RW) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sven Lupart (RW) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Pascal Zumbühl (RW/LW) 1996
 2013-2014 Bern U20 Lars Lenze (G) 1994
  Bern U20 Sven Boss (G) 1997
  Bern U20 Andreas Ruch (G) 1996
  Bern U20 Sascha Rochow (G) 1994
  Bern U20 Yanik Burren (D) 1997 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Yannick Kaufmann (D) 1994
  Bern U20 James Stocker (D) 1996
  Bern U20 Thomas Bieri (D) 1994
  Bern U20 Nico Gurtner (D) 1996
  Bern U20 Tim Grossniklaus (D) 1995 Beatenberg, SUI
  Bern U20 Joël Scheidegger (D) 1995
  Bern U20 Mauro Dufner (D) 1995
  Bern U20 Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Egnach, SUI
  Bern U20 Bernd Wolf (D) 1997
  Bern U20 Sandro Steiner (D/F) 1994
  Bern U20 Julien Privet (C/LW) 1996 Fribourg, SUI
  Bern U20 Dario Kummer (C/RW) 1994 Wynau, SUI
  Bern U20 Luca Hischier (C/RW) 1995 Naters, SUI
  Bern U20 Julian Schmutz (C/RW) 1994
  Bern U20 Joel Gerber (C/W) 1996
  Bern U20 Pascal Rossel (C/W) 1994
  Bern U20 Marco Müller (C/W) 1994 Zuchwil, SUI
  Bern U20 Michael Bärtschi (LW) 1996
  Bern U20 Dario Meyer (RW) 1996 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Michael Trüssel (RW) 1996
  Bern U20 Joël Eicher (W) 1995 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Michael Loosli (W) 1995 Boll, SUI
  Bern U20 Nicola Pauli (W) 1995
 2012-2013 GC/Küsnacht U20 Niklas Schlegel (G) 1994 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Melvin Nyffeler (G) 1994 Volketswil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniel Guntern (G) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Phil Baltisberger (D) 1995 Schlieren, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Xeno Büsser (D) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Atanasio Molina (D) 1995 Lugano, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mike Breiter (D) 1996
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Marwin Leu (D) 1993 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Christopher Wittwer (D) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Alexander Braun (D) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Roger Karrer (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jonas Siegenthaler (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI Washington Capitals
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Blatter (D) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Cédric Hächler (D) 1993 Seengen, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Bryan Peter (D) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Roman Faic (D/LW/R) 1994
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Remo Heitzmann (C) 1993 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Martin Ness (C) 1993 Basel, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Pascal Nägeli (C/LW) 1994
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Pius Suter (C/LW) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Denis Malgin (C/RW) 1997 Olten, SUI Florida Panthers
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Kris Schmidli (C/RW) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ramón Diem (C/RW) 1994 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Kristof Hentes (F) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jérôme Bachofner (LW) 1996 Dübendorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Oliver Bucher (LW) 1994
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Nicola Brandi (LW) 1994 Wetzikon, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mattia Hinterkircher (LW) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Joshua Blasbalg (LW) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Santtu Sulander (LW) 1993 Helsinki, FIN
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sandro Zangger (LW/RW) 1994 Jona, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Lukas Meier (LW/RW) 1995
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Brent Buchmüller (RW) 1994 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mike Künzle (RW/LW) 1993 Zürich, SUI
 2011-2012 GC/Küsnacht U20 Melvin Nyffeler (G) 1994 Volketswil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Niklas Schlegel (G) 1994 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Kevin Kühni (D) 1992 Winterthur, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Valentin Devigus (D) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Yannick Fischer (D) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniel Eigenmann (D) 1992 Uzwil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Norik Hiltebrand (D) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Christopher Wittwer (D) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Scheuermeier (D) 1994
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Phil Baltisberger (D) 1995 Schlieren, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Xeno Büsser (D) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Blatter (D) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Roman Faic (D/LW/R) 1994
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Joshua Theodoridis (C) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Remo Heitzmann (C) 1993 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Martin Ness (C) 1993 Basel, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Andreas Bührer (C/LW) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Pascal Nägeli (C/LW) 1994
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ramón Diem (C/RW) 1994 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Kristof Hentes (F) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Joshua Blasbalg (LW) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Santtu Sulander (LW) 1993 Helsinki, FIN
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Nicola Brandi (LW) 1994 Wetzikon, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Oliver Bucher (LW) 1994
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sandro Zangger (LW/RW) 1994 Jona, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Steven Widmer (LW/RW) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Oechsle (RW) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mike Künzle (RW/LW) 1993 Zürich, SUI
 2010-2011 GC/Küsnacht U20 Lukas Meili (G) 1992 Russikon, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Luca Camperchioli (D) 1991 Basel, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Remo Breu (D) 1991
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Marc Zangger (D) 1991 Jona, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Christopher Wittwer (D) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Norik Hiltebrand (D) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Cédric Hächler (D) 1993 Seengen, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Andrea Cavegn (D) 1992 Kloten, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Blatter (D) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sami El Assaoui (D) 1991 Sion, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dean Kukan (D) 1993 Volketswil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniel Eigenmann (D) 1992 Uzwil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Kevin Kühni (D) 1992 Winterthur, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Martin Ness (C) 1993 Basel, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Joshua Theodoridis (C) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ryan McGregor (C) 1991 Morden, MB, CAN
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sven Senteler (C) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Andreas Bührer (C/LW) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Reto Schäppi (C/LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Kristof Hentes (F) 1993
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Yannick Hüsler (LW) 1991
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Philippe Beeler (LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Reto Schmutz (LW) 1992 Wald, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ronalds Kenins (LW) 1991 Riga, LAT
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Santtu Sulander (LW) 1993 Helsinki, FIN
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Eric Arnold (LW/RW) 1992 Seedorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sandro Zangger (LW/RW) 1994 Jona, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Steven Widmer (LW/RW) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Chris Baltisberger (RW) 1991 Zofingen, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Oechsle (RW) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Matti (RW/C) 1991 Zürich, SUI
 2009-2010 GC/Küsnacht U20 Lukas Meili (G) 1992 Russikon, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Melvin Nyffeler (G) 1994 Volketswil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Luca Camperchioli (D) 1991 Basel, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Lukas Stettler (D) 1990
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Damian Reichart (D) 1990
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Remo Breu (D) 1991
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Marc Zangger (D) 1991 Jona, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniel Eigenmann (D) 1992 Uzwil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 David Stämpfli (D) 1990
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dean Kukan (D) 1993 Volketswil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Cyrill Stiefel (D) 1990
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Yannick Fischer (D) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Cédric Hächler (D) 1993 Seengen, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ryan McGregor (C) 1991 Morden, MB, CAN
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Joshua Theodoridis (C) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Faic (C/D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Andreas Bührer (C/LW) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Reto Schäppi (C/LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Oliver Gerber (F) 1990
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Niki Altorfer (F) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Yannick Hüsler (LW) 1991
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Philippe Beeler (LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Reto Schmutz (LW) 1992 Wald, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ronalds Kenins (LW) 1991 Riga, LAT
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Eric Arnold (LW/RW) 1992 Seedorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sven Ryser (RW) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Oechsle (RW) 1992
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Chris Baltisberger (RW) 1991 Zofingen, SUI
 2008-2009 Bern U20 Matthias Mischler (G) 1990 Jegenstorf, SUI
  Bern U20 Dennis Saikkonen (G) 1992 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Fabian Zaugg (G) 1989
  Bern U20 Manuel Schaad (D) 1991
  Bern U20 Roman Josi (D) 1990 Bern, SUI Nashville Predators
  Bern U20 Louis Heinis (D) 1991 Basel, SUI
  Bern U20 Kevin Fey (D) 1990
  Bern U20 Thibault Zuber (D) 1990
  Bern U20 Dominique Robert (D) 1989
  Bern U20 Remo Eicher (D) 1991 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Dario Walther (D) 1989
  Bern U20 Nicolas Kormann (F/D) 1990
  Bern U20 Etienne Froidevaux (C) 1989 Biel, SUI
  Bern U20 Leroy Friedrich (F) 1991
  Bern U20 Christian Reber (F) 1990
  Bern U20 Roger Vonlanthen (F) 1990
  Bern U20 Janick Holzer (F) 1989
  Bern U20 Fabian Born (F) 1989
  Bern U20 Christoph Giger (F) 1989
  Bern U20 Oliver Baur (F) 1990 Wettswil am Albis, SUI
  Bern U20 Gavin Blaser (F) 1991
  Bern U20 Fabian Boss (F) 1991
  Bern U20 Yves-Lucca Lorenz (LW) 1992
  Bern U20 Pascal Berger (LW/RW) 1989 Burgdorf, SUI
  Bern U20 Tristan Scherwey (LW/RW) 1991 Wunnewil Flamatt, SUI
  Bern U20 Thomas Furrer (RW) 1991
  Bern U20 Alain Berger (RW/LW) 1990 Burgdorf, SUI
 2007-2008 GC/Küsnacht U20 Reto Lory (G) 1988 Bern, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Urs Landis (G) 1989
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sacha Wollgast (D) 1988
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Claudio Cadonau (D) 1988 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Schlumpf (D) 1991 Mönchaltorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Hans Pienitz (D) 1988 Miami, FL, USA
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Luca Camperchioli (D) 1991 Basel, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Andrea Ramôn Riolo (D) 1988
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Geering (D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Louis Widmer (D) 1989 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Ganz (D) 1990 Embrach, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Renato Schwarz (D) 1989 Geroldswil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Biedermann (D) 1988
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tiziano Genoni (D) 1990
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Lorenz Kienzle (D/RW) 1988 Schaffhausen, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Nico Boner (C) 1988 Baden, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Ryan McGregor (C) 1991 Morden, MB, CAN
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Michael Dittli (C) 1989 Bülach, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mischa Rüegg (C) 1988
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Faic (C/D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Reto Schäppi (C/LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Reichart (F) 1989
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sandro Marzo (F) 1989 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Aurelio Lemm (LW) 1988 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Schommer (LW) 1989 Samedan, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Eric Arnold (LW/RW) 1992 Seedorf, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mike Wolf (RW) 1989 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Pascal Vögeli (RW) 1988 Rümlang, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sven Ryser (RW) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Marc Wüst (RW) 1989 Zürich, SUI
 2006-2007 GC/Küsnacht U20 Remo Trüb (G) 1991
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Leon-Vincent Sarkis (G) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Stefan Grauwiler (G) 1986 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Steven Schoop (D) 1987
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Stefan Ulmer (D) 1990 Dornbirn, AUT
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tiziano Genoni (D) 1990
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Andrea Ramôn Riolo (D) 1988
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sancho Thelen (D) 1987
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Geering (D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Hans Pienitz (D) 1988 Miami, FL, USA
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Lukas Stoop (D) 1990 Flums, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Claudio Cadonau (D) 1988 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Martin Nettgens (D) 1988 Brugg, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Renato Schwarz (D) 1989 Geroldswil, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sacha Wollgast (D) 1988
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Lorenz Kienzle (D/RW) 1988 Schaffhausen, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Ulmann (C) 1987 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Nico Boner (C) 1988 Baden, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mischa Rüegg (C) 1988
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Faic (C/D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Remo Müller (F) 1987 Uster, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Niki Altorfer (F) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sandro Marzo (F) 1989 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Patrick Schommer (LW) 1989 Samedan, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Aurelio Lemm (LW) 1988 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Roman Mordasini (LW/RW) 1987
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Sven Ryser (RW) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mike Wolf (RW) 1989 Zürich, SUI
 2005-2006 Kloten U20 Robert Mayer (G) 1989 Havirov, CZE
  Kloten U20 Juliano Gallmann (G) 1987
  Kloten U20 Lukas Flüeler (G) 1988 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten U20 Desta Kebede (D) 1989
  Kloten U20 Marc Welti (D) 1988
  Kloten U20 Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Dintikon, SUI
  Kloten U20 Steve Wägeli (D) 1988
  Kloten U20 Philipp Grolimund (D) 1987
  Kloten U20 Roland Schöbi (D) 1988
  Kloten U20 Thierry Blindenbacher (D) -
  Kloten U20 Yves Müller (D) 1989
  Kloten U20 Roman Schlagenhauf (C) 1989 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Nino Fehr (C) 1988
  Kloten U20 Adrian Brunner (C/LW) 1987
  Kloten U20 Reto Suri (C/W) 1989 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Raffael Tischhauser (F) 1988
  Kloten U20 Patrick Borgo (F) 1986
  Kloten U20 Patrick Schmid (F) 1987
  Kloten U20 Cédric Zbinden (F) 1989
  Kloten U20 Steve Kellenberger (LW/RW) 1987 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten U20 Denis Hollenstein (LW/RW) 1989 Mosnang, SUI
  Kloten U20 Simon Bodenmann (LW/RW) 1988 Urnäsch, SUI
  Kloten U20 Damien Brunner (RW/LW) 1986 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten U20 Juraj Simek (RW/LW) 1987 Presov, SVK Vancouver Canucks
 2004-2005 Bern U20 Kaspar Zgraggen (G) 1985
  Bern U20 Adrian Gurtner (G) 1986
  Bern U20 Oliver Beer (D) 1988
  Bern U20 Clarence Kparghai (D) 1985 Monrovia, LIB
  Bern U20 Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Icogne, SUI
  Bern U20 Patrick Gurtner (D) 1986
  Bern U20 Dominic Stalder (D) 1985
  Bern U20 Thomas Frutig (D) 1986
  Bern U20 Dominic Lüthi (D) 1987 Lützelflüh, SUI
  Bern U20 Yannick Weber (D/RW) 1988 Morges, SUI Montréal Canadiens
  Bern U20 Julian Walker (C/RW) 1986 Bern, SUI Minnesota Wild
  Bern U20 Raphael Andrade (F) 1988
  Bern U20 Jürg Dolder (F) 1986
  Bern U20 Alain Sägesser (F) 1986
  Bern U20 Yannick Brühlmann (F) 1988
  Bern U20 Jan Krebs (F) 1987
  Bern U20 Bruno Blatter (F) 1987
  Bern U20 Marco Käser (F) 1985
  Bern U20 Kaspar Schmid (F) 1986
  Bern U20 Alain Bartlomé (F) 1986 Münchenbuchsee, SUI
  Bern U20 Roman Schild (F) 1986
  Bern U20 Diego Schwarzenbach (LW) 1987 Bern, SUI
  Bern U20 Remo Hirt (RW) 1985 Bern, SUI
 2003-2004 Zug U20 Fabian Balmer (G) 1986 Cham, SUI
  Zug U20 Raffael Walter (G) 1987
  Zug U20 Mario Mathis (G) 1988 Schwyz, SUI
  Zug U20 Jan Feldmann (G) 1986
  Zug U20 Silvan Anthamatten (D) 1984 Visp, SUI
  Zug U20 Raphael Díaz (D) 1986 Baar, SUI
  Zug U20 Fabian Brockhage (D) 1985
  Zug U20 Simon Schnyder (D) 1987 Zug, SUI
  Zug U20 Nicolas Beutler (D) 1987
  Zug U20 Serge Haas (D) 1984
  Zug U20 Claudio Berchtold (D) 1986
  Zug U20 Daniel Eichenberger (D) 1987
  Zug U20 Fabian Ziegler (C) 1986 Luzern, SUI
  Zug U20 Janick Steinmann (C) 1987 Baar, SUI
  Zug U20 Thomas Dommen (C) 1984 Baden, SUI
  Zug U20 Fabian Schnyder (LW) 1985 Luzern, SUI
  Zug U20 Damian Schmidig (LW) 1985 Schwyz, SUI
  Zug U20 Corsin Casutt (LW) 1984 Chur, SUI
  Zug U20 Dario Bürgler (RW) 1987 Illgau, SUI
  Zug U20 Marco Truttmann (RW) 1985 Schwyz, SUI
  Zug U20 Beat Schuler (RW) 1985 Schwyz, SUI
 2002-2003 Zug U20 Michael Tobler (G) 1985 Zürich, SUI
  Zug U20 Jan Feldmann (G) 1986
  Zug U20 Silvan Anthamatten (D) 1984 Visp, SUI
  Zug U20 Fabio Schumacher (D) 1983 Baar, SUI
  Zug U20 Serge Haas (D) 1984
  Zug U20 Raphael Díaz (D) 1986 Baar, SUI
  Zug U20 André Landtwing (D) 1986
  Zug U20 Fabian Brockhage (D) 1985
  Zug U20 Thomas Dommen (C) 1984 Baden, SUI
  Zug U20 Janick Steinmann (C) 1987 Baar, SUI
  Zug U20 Fabian Ziegler (C) 1986 Luzern, SUI
  Zug U20 Joel Nietlisbach (F) 1984
  Zug U20 Sandro Bruderer (F) 1984
  Zug U20 Marc Ertürk (F) 1983
  Zug U20 Damian Schmidig (LW) 1985 Schwyz, SUI
  Zug U20 Corsin Casutt (LW) 1984 Chur, SUI
  Zug U20 Fabian Schnyder (LW) 1985 Luzern, SUI
  Zug U20 Luca Triulzi (RW) 1983 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
  Zug U20 Dario Bürgler (RW) 1987 Illgau, SUI
  Zug U20 Beat Schuler (RW) 1985 Schwyz, SUI
  Zug U20 Marco Truttmann (RW) 1985 Schwyz, SUI
 2001-2002 Kloten U20 Simon Pfister (G) 1985 Sumiswald, SUI
  Kloten U20 Christian Wepf (G) 1983 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Ramon Schalch (D) 1985 Frauenfeld, SUI
  Kloten U20 Simon Bachmann (D) 1986 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten U20 Roman Hardmeier (D) 1983
  Kloten U20 Thomas Auböck (D) 1983 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten U20 Manuel Gossweiler (D) 1983 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Lukas Baumgartner (D) 1984 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten U20 Claudio Wäger (D) 1985
  Kloten U20 Deny Bärtschi (D/RW) 1982 Biel, SUI
  Kloten U20 Andreas Küng (C) 1983 Frauenfeld, SUI
  Kloten U20 Emanuel Peter (C) 1984 Uzwil, SUI Calgary Flames
  Kloten U20 Alain Brunold (C/LW) 1985 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Cyrill Bühler (C/LW) 1983 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Heinz Schmid (F) 1983
  Kloten U20 Sandro Bruderer (F) 1984
  Kloten U20 Michael Burch (F) 1982 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten U20 Florian Lütolf (F) 1986
  Kloten U20 Gianni Ehrensperger (LW/C) 1985 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Victor Stancescu (LW/RW) 1985 Bucaresti, ROM
  Kloten U20 Patrik Bärtschi (RW) 1984 Bülach, SUI Pittsburgh Penguins
  Kloten U20 Philipp Loser (RW) 1985
  Kloten U20 Romano Lemm (RW/C) 1984 Davos, SUI
  Kloten U20 Roman Wick (RW/LW) 1985 Bronschhofen, SUI Ottawa Senators
 2000-2001 Davos U20 Jonas Müller (G) 1984 Glarus, SUI
  Davos U20 Jonas Hiller (G) 1982 Felben Wellhausen, SUI
  Davos U20 Marco Carletta (G) 1983
  Davos U20 Florian Blatter (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  Davos U20 Marc Grieder (D) 1984 Basel, SUI
  Davos U20 Joel Fröhlicher (D) 1982
  Davos U20 Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos U20 Andrea Wegmüller (D) 1984
  Davos U20 Daniel Boss (D) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos U20 Andrea Sonderegger (D) 1982
  Davos U20 Pierino Bigliel (C) 1984 Chur, SUI
  Davos U20 Andreas Camenzind (C/D) 1982 Wettingen, SUI
  Davos U20 Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos U20 Yves Debuis (F) -
  Davos U20 Steivan Hasler (F) 1984
  Davos U20 Flurin Crüzer (F) 1984
  Davos U20 Marco Gruber (F) 1983
  Davos U20 Simon Müller (F) 1987 Glarus, SUI
  Davos U20 Marco Filli (F) -
  Davos U20 Gian Kämpf (F) 1982
  Davos U20 Gianrico Vivalda (F) 1984
  Davos U20 Mathias Brägger (F) 1983
  Davos U20 Timmy Hoppe (F) 1981 Scherzingen, SUI
  Davos U20 Claudio Neff (LW) 1981 Davos, SUI
  Davos U20 Jann Falett (LW) 1985
  Davos U20 Raeto Raffainer (LW) 1982 Wolhusen, SUI
 1999-2000 Davos U20 Reto Bütschi (G) 1981
  Davos U20 Marco Wegmüller (G) 1982 Davos, SUI
  Davos U20 Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos U20 Andrea Sonderegger (D) 1982
  Davos U20 Ruedi Forster (D) 1981 Herisau, SUI
  Davos U20 Timo Helbling (D) 1981 Jona, SUI Nashville Predators
  Davos U20 René Back (D) 1982 Konstanz, GER
  Davos U20 Alessandro Sellito (D) 1980
  Davos U20 Joel Fröhlicher (D) 1982
  Davos U20 Martin Willi (D) 1980
  Davos U20 Mark Heberlein (D/F) 1981 Saõ Paulo, BRA
  Davos U20 Andreas Camenzind (C/D) 1982 Wettingen, SUI
  Davos U20 Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos U20 René Häderli (F) 1980
  Davos U20 Marcel Prader (F) 1980
  Davos U20 Gianrico Vivalda (F) 1984
  Davos U20 Joel Camenzind (F) 1980 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Davos U20 Dominik Dietrich (F) 1980
  Davos U20 Mike Stiffler (F) 1981
  Davos U20 Claudio Dannacher (F) 1980
  Davos U20 Gian Kämpf (F) 1982
  Davos U20 Timmy Hoppe (F) 1981 Scherzingen, SUI
  Davos U20 Claudio Neff (LW) 1981 Davos, SUI
  Davos U20 Corsin Camichel (LW) 1981 Celerina, SUI
  Davos U20 Raeto Raffainer (LW) 1982 Wolhusen, SUI
 1998-1999 Kloten U20 Martin Suchanek (G) 1977
  Kloten U20 Steve Fumasoli (G) 1978
  Kloten U20 Gianni Cavegn (G) 1980
  Kloten U20 Marco Bührer (G) 1979 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten U20 Christian Wepf (G) 1983 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Peter Birrer (D) 1979
  Kloten U20 Dejan Lozanov (D) 1980
  Kloten U20 Mathias Wüst (D) 1980
  Kloten U20 Zbynek Hybler (D) 1980
  Kloten U20 Giancarlo Ronchetti (D) 1981
  Kloten U20 Martin Höhener (D) 1980 Zürich, SUI Nashville Predators
  Kloten U20 Francis Reichmuth (D) 1981
  Kloten U20 Robin Breitbach (D) 1982 Hamburg, GER
  Kloten U20 Beat Meier (D) 1979
  Kloten U20 Deny Bärtschi (D/RW) 1982 Biel, SUI
  Kloten U20 Adrian Wichser (C) 1980 Winterthur, SUI Florida Panthers
  Kloten U20 Christoph Hiltebrand (C) 1981 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten U20 Andreas Cellar (C) 1981
  Kloten U20 Andre Bielmann (D/W) 1980 Winterthur, SUI
  Kloten U20 Andreas Nauser (F) 1980
  Kloten U20 Simon Wanner (F) 1980
  Kloten U20 Adil Bikti (F) -
  Kloten U20 Michael Jäckle (F) 1981
  Kloten U20 Benjamin Plüss (LW) 1979 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten U20 Sven Helfenstein (LW) 1982 Winterthur, SUI New York Rangers
  Kloten U20 Sébastien Reuille (LW/RW) 1981 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Thomas Widmer (RW) 1980 Zürich, SUI
 1997-1998 Lugano U20 Patrick Kucera (G) 1978
  Lugano U20 Michele Brusatori (G) 1979
  Lugano U20 Igor Frigerio (D) 1978
  Lugano U20 Julien Vauclair (D) 1979 Bure, SUI Ottawa Senators
  Lugano U20 Alexis Vacheron (D) 1979 Delémont, SUI
  Lugano U20 Mark Tschudy (D) 1981 Genève, SUI
  Lugano U20 Jean-Paul Sutter (D) 1978
  Lugano U20 Diego Crivelli (D/F) 1981
  Lugano U20 Gianluca Prato (C) 1978
  Lugano U20 Luca Bonfanti (F) 1980
  Lugano U20 Ryan Grobety (F) 1978 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Lugano U20 Luca Blumer (F) 1978
  Lugano U20 Dario Gianossi (F) 1979
  Lugano U20 Marco Rigoni (F) 1981
  Lugano U20 Gabrio Baldi (F) 1980
  Lugano U20 Pascal Albisetti (F) 1978
  Lugano U20 Carlo Cattaneo (F) 1981
  Lugano U20 Rinaldo Larghi (LW) 1978
 1996-1997 Davos U20 Reto Müller (G) 1977
  Davos U20 Flavio Lüdke (G) 1980 Davos, SUI
  Davos U20 Moreno Bigliel (D) 1979
  Davos U20 Beat Heldstab (D) 1978 Chur, SUI
  Davos U20 Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos U20 Christian Gees (D) 1979
  Davos U20 Mario Theus (D) 1979
  Davos U20 Andrew Dubs (D) 1978
  Davos U20 Mark Streit (D) 1977 Englisberg, SUI Montréal Canadiens
  Davos U20 Marc Casparis (D) 1977
  Davos U20 Martin Willi (D) 1980
  Davos U20 Alexander Châtelain (C) 1978 Chur, SUI
  Davos U20 Mario Müller (F) 1979
  Davos U20 Roman Wälti (F) 1977
  Davos U20 Marco Ardüser (F) 1977
  Davos U20 Claudio Dannacher (F) 1980
  Davos U20 Marcel Prader (F) 1980
  Davos U20 Chad Murton (F) 1987 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Davos U20 Marc Pallioppi (F) 1980
  Davos U20 Jacques Zimmermann (F) 1979
  Davos U20 Diego Cavegn (LW) 1978
  Davos U20 Severin Cavegn (RW) 1978 Castrisch, SUI
  Davos U20 Daniel Moser (RW) 1977
  Davos U20 Mario Schocher (RW) 1978 Davos, SUI
 1995-1996 Ambrì-Piotta U20 Paolo Della Bella (G) 1977 Sorengo, SUI
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Oskar Szczepaniec (D) 1975 Chorzów, POL
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Gianni Sanese (D) 1976
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Giordano Guidotti (D) 1977
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Omar Tognini (C) 1977
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Nicola Pini (F) 1975
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Paolo Imperatori (F) 1975 Genève, SUI
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Pascal Urietti (F) 1977 Faido, SUI
  Ambrì-Piotta U20 Mattia Baldi (LW) 1977 Faido, SUI Montréal Canadiens
 1993-1994 Zug U20 Tony Koller (G) 1972 Viscount, SK, CAN
  Zug U20 Livio Fazio (D) 1974 Zug, SUI
  Zug U20 Marcel Matti (D) 1976
  Zug U20 Jakub Horak (D) 1974 Zug, SUI
  Zug U20 Daniel Schaltegger (F) 1973
  Zug U20 Martin Hrejsa (F) 1977
  Zug U20 Florian Andenmatten (F) 1974
  Zug U20 Sven Probst (F) 1975
  Zug U20 Thomas Seitz (F) 1974
  Zug U20 Guido Sen (F) 1976
  Zug U20 Patrick Fischer (LW) 1975 Zug, SUI
  Zug U20 Philipp Orlandi (LW) 1977 Zug, SUI
  Zug U20 Marco Köppel (LW/C) 1975
  Zug U20 Daniel Giger (RW) 1974 Vals, SUI
 1990-1991 Kloten U20 Ronnie Rüeger (G) 1973 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten U20 Thomas Waber (G) -
  Kloten U20 Claudio Bayer (G) 1975 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Marco Klöti (D) 1975 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten U20 Daniel Sigg (D) 1972
  Kloten U20 Martin Kout (D) 1973 Schlieren, SUI
  Kloten U20 Raoul Baumgartner (D) 1971 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Daniel Weber (D) 1973
  Kloten U20 Dieter Steinemann (D) 1973
  Kloten U20 Michel Zeiter (C) 1974 Wil, SUI
  Kloten U20 Benjamin Müller (C) 1973
  Kloten U20 Markus Schellenberg (C) 1973
  Kloten U20 Sacha Ochsner (C) 1973
  Kloten U20 Michael Diener (F) 1973
  Kloten U20 Michael Blaha (F) 1972 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U20 Stephan Vuissoz (F) 1972
  Kloten U20 Robin Bauer (F) 1974
  Kloten U20 Matthias Holzer (F/D) 1973 Egnach, SUI
  Kloten U20 Thomas Steger (LW) 1973
  Kloten U20 André Rufener (LW) 1971 Bülach, SUI
 1982-1983 Davos U20 Beat Ruchti (G) 1960
  Davos U20 Michael Jäger (D) 1963
  Davos U20 Richard Jost (D) 1962
  Davos U20 Peter Egli (D) 1966
  Davos U20 Sergio Soguel (C) 1963
  Davos U20 Alfred Bosch (F) 1963
  Davos U20 Stefan Fankhauser (F) 1963
  Davos U20 Mario Brodmann (F) 1966
  Davos U20 Thomas Müller (RW) 1964


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 7 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
 4 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
 2 Bern U20 Roland Eicher -
 2 GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
 2 Zug U20 Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Matti 1991 Zürich, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Manuele Celio 1966 Faido, SUI
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Mario Antonelli 1966
 2015-2016 Bern U20 Roland Eicher -
  Bern U20 Peter Reist 1970
  Bern U20 Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
 2014-2015 GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Réal Raemy 1980 Fribourg, SUI
 2013-2014 Bern U20 Reto Gertschen 1967
  Bern U20 Roland Eicher -
 2012-2013 GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
 2011-2012 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
 2010-2011 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
  GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
 2009-2010 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
 2007-2008 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
 2006-2007 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
 2005-2006 Kloten U20 Rostislav Cada 1954 Brno, CZE
 2004-2005 Bern U20 Jan Tlacil 1959 Trebon, CZE
  Bern U20 Andreas Beutler 1963
  Bern U20 Christian Bärtschi 1956
  Bern U20 Res Künzi 1941
 2003-2004 Zug U20 Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
 2002-2003 Zug U20 Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
 2001-2002 Kloten U20 Roger Bader 1964 Winterthur, SUI
 1993-1994 Zug U20 Sean Simpson 1960 Essex, GBR
  Zug U20 Fredy Egli 1941 Baar, SUI
 1990-1991 Kloten U20 Peter Zahner 1961