Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 535490 players
Last added: Jessica OrbanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Dale Mitchell (F)
44
27
40
67
2. 
flag Tony Romano (F)
42
28
26
54
3. 
flag Harrison Reed (F)
45
27
23
50
4. 
flag Peter Quenneville (F)
45
30
19
49
5. 
flag Brendan Connolly (F)
42
20
28
48
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - ELITE NOVIZEN CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Bern U17 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
 2 Bern U17 Nicolas Schärmeli (D) 1998
 2 Bern U17 Colin Gerber (D) 1998
 2 Bern U17 Olivier Steiner (D) 1998
 2 Bern U17 André Heim (C) 1998
 2 Bern U17 Nico Hischier (C) 1999 Naters, SUI
 2 Bern U17 Colin Tschudin (C) 1998
 2 Bern U17 Yannic Pilloni (C/RW) 1998
 2 Bern U17 Yannick Lerch (LW) 1998 Herzogenbuchsee, SUI
 2 Bern U17 Janik Loosli (LW/RW) 1998


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Genève-Servette U17 Stéphane Charlin (G) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Stefano Malara (G) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Joakim Da Silva (G) 1999 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette U17 Arnaud Allenspach (D) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Alan Gutierrez (D) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Leo Agrusti (D) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
  Genève-Servette U17 David Zeiter (D) 1999 Visp, SUI
  Genève-Servette U17 Thibault Gavillet (D) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Sandis Smons (D) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Johan Crétallaz (D) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Yohann Lalanne (D) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Steve Burgener (C) 1999 Saint-Imier, SUI
  Genève-Servette U17 Benoit Walker (C) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Deniss Smirnovs (C) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Stéphane Patry (C/LW) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Sébastien Molinari (C/RW) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Arthur Mermod (F) 2001
  Genève-Servette U17 Noah Godonou-Dossou (F) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Noah Etter (LW) 1999 Fleurier, SUI
  Genève-Servette U17 Mathieu Vouillamoz (LW) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Arnaud Riat (RW) 1999 Genève, SUI
  Genève-Servette U17 Matthew Verboon (RW) 2000
  Genève-Servette U17 Nicolas Tireford (RW) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Jonathan Aeby (RW) 1999
  Genève-Servette U17 Mathéo Cantagallo (RW) 2001 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
  Genève-Servette U17 Jesse Tanner (RW/LW) 2000 Saint-Imier, SUI
 2014-2015 Bern U17 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Christian Trüssel (G) 1999
  Bern U17 Marc Scheuzger (G) 1999
  Bern U17 Nicolas Schärmeli (D) 1998
  Bern U17 Fabian Steinmann (D) 1998 Cham, SUI
  Bern U17 Aron Krähenbühl (D) 1999
  Bern U17 Olivier Steiner (D) 1998
  Bern U17 Mika Henauer (D) 2000
  Bern U17 Mick Schüpbach (D) 1999 Landiswil, SUI
  Bern U17 Colin Gerber (D) 1998
  Bern U17 Yannic Schlup (D) 1998
  Bern U17 Dylan Pena-Triana (C) 2000 Zollikon, SUI
  Bern U17 Colin Tschudin (C) 1998
  Bern U17 Nico Hischier (C) 1999 Naters, SUI
  Bern U17 André Heim (C) 1998
  Bern U17 Yannic Pilloni (C/RW) 1998
  Bern U17 Jan Tlacil (F) 1999
  Bern U17 Navin Brügger (F) 1999
  Bern U17 Yannick Lerch (LW) 1998 Herzogenbuchsee, SUI
  Bern U17 Marc Luca Scheuner (LW) 2000 Oberbalm, SUI
  Bern U17 Philipp Kurashev (LW/C) 1999 Münsingen, SUI
  Bern U17 Nicola Christen (LW/RW) 2000
  Bern U17 Janik Loosli (LW/RW) 1998
  Bern U17 Marlon Zbinden (RW) 1999
  Bern U17 Jeremi Gerber (RW) 2000
  Bern U17 Jae Min Cho (RW) 1999
  Bern U17 Frédéric Jolliet (RW/LW) 1999
 2013-2014 Bern U17 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Sven Boss (G) 1997
  Bern U17 Yanik Burren (D) 1997 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Nicolas Schärmeli (D) 1998
  Bern U17 Colin Gerber (D) 1998
  Bern U17 Bernd Wolf (D) 1997
  Bern U17 Tim Dubois (D) 1996 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Olivier Steiner (D) 1998
  Bern U17 Noel Tschanz (D/LW) 1997
  Bern U17 Nico Hischier (C) 1999 Naters, SUI
  Bern U17 André Heim (C) 1998
  Bern U17 Elia Giacinti (C) 1997
  Bern U17 Zsombor Kiss (C) 1997 Budapest, HUN
  Bern U17 Colin Tschudin (C) 1998
  Bern U17 Fabio Hollenstein (C/RW) 1997 Frauenfeld, SUI
  Bern U17 Yannic Pilloni (C/RW) 1998
  Bern U17 Tim Dennler (F) 1997
  Bern U17 Mario Stadelmann (F) 1997
  Bern U17 Cédric Bracher (LW) 1997
  Bern U17 Yannick Lerch (LW) 1998 Herzogenbuchsee, SUI
  Bern U17 Riccardo Pece (LW) 1997
  Bern U17 Janik Loosli (LW/RW) 1998
  Bern U17 Tim Niederhauser (LW/RW) 1997
  Bern U17 Yanneck Kumli (RW) 1997
 2012-2013 ZSC U17 Wolfgang Zürrer (G) 1996
  ZSC U17 Yannik Peter (G) 1997
  ZSC U17 Alexander Braun (D) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Lino Gandola (D) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Jonas Siegenthaler (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI Washington Capitals
  ZSC U17 Simon Seiler (D) 1996 Frauenfeld, SUI
  ZSC U17 Sergio Piai (D) 1996
  ZSC U17 Noah Isler (D) 1996
  ZSC U17 Roman Bucher (D) 1996
  ZSC U17 Vanja Nicolay (D) 1996
  ZSC U17 Mike Breiter (D) 1996
  ZSC U17 Roger Karrer (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Dominik Hardmeier (C) 1997
  ZSC U17 André Müller (C) 1996
  ZSC U17 Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Pius Suter (C/LW) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Denis Malgin (C/RW) 1997 Olten, SUI Florida Panthers
  ZSC U17 Kris Schmidli (C/RW) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Patrice Arnold (C/RW) 1996
  ZSC U17 Noel Gander (F) 1997
  ZSC U17 Jaison Hagmann (F) 1997
  ZSC U17 Fabian Berni (LW) 1998 Dübendorf, SUI
  ZSC U17 Jérôme Bachofner (LW) 1996 Dübendorf, SUI
  ZSC U17 Marco Miranda (LW) 1998 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Pascal Zumbühl (RW/LW) 1996
 2011-2012 Kloten U17 Nico Gemperle (G) 1995 Sirnach, SUI
  Kloten U17 Nicola Aeberhard (G) 1995 Jegenstorf, SUI
  Kloten U17 Joel Steinauer (D) 1995
  Kloten U17 Patrick Pils (D) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U17 Tim Ronner (D) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U17 Dominik Nellen (D) 1995
  Kloten U17 Tobias Klopfer (D) 1996 St. Gallen, SUI
  Kloten U17 Edson Harlacher (D) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U17 Lukas Speck (D) 1995 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten U17 Patrick Brändli (C) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U17 Fabio Högger (C/RW) 1995
  Kloten U17 Remo Ottiger (C/RW) 1996
  Kloten U17 Jan Lee Hartmann (C/W) 1995 St. Peterzell, SUI
  Kloten U17 Rubio Schir (F) 1997
  Kloten U17 Phoebe Stanz (F) 1994 Zetzwil, SUI
  Kloten U17 Joel Tonndorf (LW) 1996
  Kloten U17 Dominik Senn (LW) 1995 Wila, SUI
  Kloten U17 Tim Wieser (LW) 1995 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U17 Nico Andersen (LW/RW) 1995 Embrach, SUI
  Kloten U17 Kay Schweri (LW/RW) 1996 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten U17 Lukas Walder (LW/RW) 1996
  Kloten U17 Yanneck Kumli (RW) 1997
  Kloten U17 Sin Schläpfer (RW) 1996 Rehetobel, SUI
 2010-2011 Bern U17 Sascha Rochow (G) 1994
  Bern U17 Lars Lenze (G) 1994
  Bern U17 Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Egnach, SUI
  Bern U17 Paul Barbezat (D) 1994
  Bern U17 Christoph Zaugg (D) 1994
  Bern U17 Tim Grossniklaus (D) 1995 Beatenberg, SUI
  Bern U17 David Wildhaber (D) 1995 Walenstadt, SUI
  Bern U17 Yannick Kaufmann (D) 1994
  Bern U17 Dario Rüfenacht (D) 1994
  Bern U17 Sandro Steiner (D/F) 1994
  Bern U17 Timo Wüthrich (C) 1995
  Bern U17 Luca Hischier (C/RW) 1995 Naters, SUI
  Bern U17 Julian Schmutz (C/RW) 1994 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Christoph Bertschy (C/W) 1994 Le Mouret, SUI Minnesota Wild
  Bern U17 Marco Müller (C/W) 1994 Zuchwil, SUI
  Bern U17 Reto Uebersax (F) 1994
  Bern U17 Jérémy Sturny (F) 1994
  Bern U17 Pascal Schneuwly (F) 1994
  Bern U17 Simon Sterchi (RW/LW) 1994 Wichtrach, SUI
  Bern U17 Joël Eicher (W) 1995 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Nicola Pauli (W) 1995
  Bern U17 Guido Hauser (W) 1995
  Bern U17 Gabriel Stutz (W) 1994
 2009-2010 ZSC U17 Melvin Nyffeler (G) 1994 Volketswil, SUI
  ZSC U17 Luca Boltshauser (G) 1993 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Patrick Blatter (D) 1993
  ZSC U17 Dennis Urech (D) 1994
  ZSC U17 Valentin Devigus (D) 1993
  ZSC U17 Felix Käser (D) 1993
  ZSC U17 Fabian Scheuermeier (D) 1994
  ZSC U17 Cédric Hächler (D) 1993 Seengen, SUI
  ZSC U17 Christopher Wittwer (D) 1993
  ZSC U17 Roman Faic (D/LW/R) 1994
  ZSC U17 Martin Ness (C) 1993 Basel, SUI
  ZSC U17 Remo Heitzmann (C) 1993 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Pascal Nägeli (C/LW) 1994
  ZSC U17 Ramón Diem (C/RW) 1994 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Davide Dell'Avvocata (F) 1993
  ZSC U17 Kevin Alder (F) 1993
  ZSC U17 Oliver Bucher (LW) 1994
  ZSC U17 Nicola Brandi (LW) 1994 Wetzikon, SUI
  ZSC U17 Joshua Blasbalg (LW) 1993
  ZSC U17 Santtu Sulander (LW) 1993 Helsinki, FIN
  ZSC U17 Sandro Zangger (LW/RW) 1994 Jona, SUI
  ZSC U17 Mike Künzle (RW/LW) 1993 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Sven Andrighetto (W/C) 1993 Sumiswald, SUI Montréal Canadiens
 2008-2009 Bern U17 Lukas Gasser (G) 1993
  Bern U17 Dennis Saikkonen (G) 1992 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Marc Schmid (G) 1992
  Bern U17 Silvan Hebeisen (D) 1993
  Bern U17 Michael Studer (D) 1992
  Bern U17 Kilian Reidick (D) 1993
  Bern U17 Christoph Mäder (D) 1992
  Bern U17 Marcel Stucki (D) 1993
  Bern U17 Jimmy Oudelet (D) 1992
  Bern U17 Kevin Barz (D) 1992
  Bern U17 René Bruni (D/F) 1992 Bern, SUI
  Bern U17 Reto Amstutz (C) 1993 Sigriswil, SUI
  Bern U17 Marco Müller (C/W) 1994 Zuchwil, SUI
  Bern U17 Yves Pfeuti (F) 1992
  Bern U17 Marco Baeriswyl (F) 1992
  Bern U17 Randy Fey (F) 1992
  Bern U17 Jim Suq Peng Zingg (F) 1993
  Bern U17 Simon Schüpbach (F) 1992
  Bern U17 Mario Dubach (F) 1993
  Bern U17 Manuel Neff (LW) 1992
  Bern U17 Simon Sterchi (RW/LW) 1994 Wichtrach, SUI
  Bern U17 Joël Vermin (W/C) 1992 Frauenkappelen, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
 2007-2008 ZSC U17 Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Lukas Meili (G) 1992 Russikon, SUI
  ZSC U17 Mirco Grob (D) 1992
  ZSC U17 Dominik Schlumpf (D) 1991 Mönchaltorf, SUI
  ZSC U17 Yannick Fischer (D) 1992
  ZSC U17 Dean Kukan (D) 1993 Volketswil, SUI
  ZSC U17 Luca Camperchioli (D) 1991 Basel, SUI
  ZSC U17 Thomas Gysler (D) 1992
  ZSC U17 Remo Breu (D) 1991
  ZSC U17 Raul Gruber (D) 1991
  ZSC U17 Martin Ness (C) 1993 Basel, SUI
  ZSC U17 Sven Senteler (C) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Ryan McGregor (C) 1991 Morden, MB, CAN
  ZSC U17 Diego Wehrle (C) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Joshua Theodoridis (C) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Andreas Bührer (C/LW) 1992
  ZSC U17 Reto Schäppi (C/LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Nicolas Landis (F) 1992
  ZSC U17 Patrick Ruprecht (F) 1991
  ZSC U17 Davide Dell'Avvocata (F) 1993
  ZSC U17 Philippe Beeler (LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC U17 Eric Arnold (LW/RW) 1992 Seedorf, SUI
  ZSC U17 Chris Baltisberger (RW) 1991 Zofingen, SUI
  ZSC U17 Marco Wachter (RW) 1991
  ZSC U17 Tim Oechsle (RW) 1992
 2006-2007 Davos U17 Remo Giovannini (G) 1991 Davos, SUI
  Davos U17 Janick Schwendener (G) 1992
  Davos U17 Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Alt Sankt-Johann, SUI
  Davos U17 Kay Müller (D) 1992 Davos, SUI
  Davos U17 Roland Durisch (D) 1991
  Davos U17 Stefano Raganato (D) 1993 Davos, SUI
  Davos U17 Fabian Engler (D) 1991 Surava, SUI
  Davos U17 Kevin Rötheli (D) 1991
  Davos U17 Kevin Maissen (D) 1992
  Davos U17 Michael Roos (D/F) 1991 Frauenfeld, SUI
  Davos U17 Sandro Wilhelm (D/LW) 1993 Davos, SUI
  Davos U17 Jan Neuenschwander (C) 1993 Davos, SUI
  Davos U17 Benjamin Schenk (C) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  Davos U17 Casey Hemopo (D/RW) 1991
  Davos U17 Tiziano Castellani (F) 1991 Scuol, SUI
  Davos U17 Jannick Heis (F) 1991
  Davos U17 Riccardo Riedo (F) 1991
  Davos U17 Dario Gruber (F) 1993
  Davos U17 Renato Engler (LW) 1991 Grabs, SUI
  Davos U17 Gianrico Cola (LW) 1991
  Davos U17 Manuel Holenstein (LW) 1991 Heerbrugg, SUI
  Davos U17 Nino Niederreiter (LW/RW) 1992 Chur, SUI New York Islanders
 2005-2006 Bern U17 Renato Mischler (G) 1990
  Bern U17 Matthias Mischler (G) 1990 Jegenstorf, SUI
  Bern U17 Simon Fässler (D) 1990
  Bern U17 Damian Schmutz (D) 1990
  Bern U17 Pascal Beyeler (D) 1990
  Bern U17 Manuel Schaad (D) 1991
  Bern U17 Michael Beer (D) 1990
  Bern U17 Roman Josi (D) 1990 Bern, SUI Nashville Predators
  Bern U17 Thibault Zuber (D) 1990
  Bern U17 Kevin Fey (D) 1990
  Bern U17 Sascha Tschabold (D) 1991
  Bern U17 Tim Weber (D/C) 1990 Murten, SUI
  Bern U17 Roger Vonlanthen (F) 1990
  Bern U17 Oliver Baur (F) 1990 Wettswil am Albis, SUI
  Bern U17 Leroy Friedrich (F) 1991
  Bern U17 Yves-Lucca Lorenz (LW) 1992
  Bern U17 Alain Berger (RW/LW) 1990 Burgdorf, SUI
  Bern U17 Joël Vermin (W/C) 1992 Frauenkappelen, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
 2000-2001 Bern U17 Andreas Baumann (F) 1985
 1997-1998 Herisau U17 Jonas Hiller (G) 1982 Felben Wellhausen, SUI
  Herisau U17 Ruedi Forster (D) 1981 Herisau, SUI
  Herisau U17 Christian Wengi (D) 1981 Waldstatt, SUI
  Herisau U17 Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Herisau U17 Patrick Ammann (C) 1981
  Herisau U17 Emanuel Peter (C) 1984 Uzwil, SUI Calgary Flames
  Herisau U17 Thomas Nüssli (LW/C) 1982 Herisau, SUI Vancouver Canucks
  Herisau U17 Roger Derungs (RW) 1981
 1995-1996 Langnau U17 Marc Baumgartner (G) 1981
  Langnau U17 Andreas Schweizer (G) 1981
  Langnau U17 Simon Langenegger (G) 1979
  Langnau U17 Pascal Müller (D) 1979 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Langnau U17 Steve Hirschi (D) 1981 Grosshöchstetten, SUI
  Langnau U17 Rolf Scheuner (D) 1979
  Langnau U17 Roger Stalder (D) 1981
  Langnau U17 Markus Wüthrich (D) 1979
  Langnau U17 Michael Salvisberg (D) 1980
  Langnau U17 Stefan Wüthrich (D) 1980
  Langnau U17 Simon Born (D) 1981
  Langnau U17 Silvan Lüssy (C) 1980 Thun, SUI
  Langnau U17 Daniel Bieri (F) 1979 Escholzmatt, SUI
  Langnau U17 Thomas Lüthi (F) 1980
  Langnau U17 Ken Zurflüh (F) 1980
  Langnau U17 Stephan Jenny (F) 1980
  Langnau U17 Raphael Lehmann (F) 1979
  Langnau U17 Rolf Schneeberger (F) 1980
  Langnau U17 Lars Brügger (F) 1981
  Langnau U17 Reto Häberli (F) 1979
  Langnau U17 Mario Schüpbach (F) 1980


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 3 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Genève-Servette U17 Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
  Genève-Servette U17 François Bernheim 1987 Genève, SUI
 2014-2015 Bern U17 Stefan Schneider 1975
  Bern U17 Franziskus Heinzmann 1980
 2013-2014 Bern U17 Rupert Meister 1965
 2012-2013 ZSC U17 Paul Berri -
  ZSC U17 Jan Fiala 1969
  ZSC U17 Kevin Parada 1981 Zürich, SUI
 2011-2012 Kloten U17 Marco Bayer 1972
 2010-2011 Bern U17 Pascal Schaller 1971 Fribourg, SUI
 2009-2010 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
  ZSC U17 Vjieran Ivankovic 1975 Uzwil, SUI
 2008-2009 Bern U17 Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
 2007-2008 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
 2006-2007 Davos U17 Marco Pargätzi 1974
 2002-2003 ZSC U17 Emanuel Marbach 1968 Frauenfeld, SUI
  ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
 1995-1996 Langnau U17 Walter Gerber 1969
  Langnau U17 Christian Baumgartner -