Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 478012 players
Last added: Antoni DziurdziaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 WORLD CUP OF HOCKEY 2016
World Cup of Hockey 2016
Social feed - Inside Air Canada Centre Inside Air Canada Centre
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag EUROPE
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag FINLAND
 flag NORTH AMERICA
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
EP WORLD CUP TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WCup
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
4
3
4
7
2. 
flag Brad Marchand (F)
4
3
2
5
3. 
flag Jonathan Toews (F)
4
3
1
4
4. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
3
2
2
4
5. 
flag Patrice Bergeron (F)
4
2
2
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - FRANCE3 CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Annecy Romain Pierrel (F) 1985 Belfort, FRA
 2 Annecy Cyril Bossier (G) 1981 Armentières, FRA
 2 Annecy Thomas Bussat (F) 1979 Annecy, FRA
 2 Montpellier Robert Hodon (D) 1974
 2 Avignon Benoit Parmentier (F) 1976 Paris, FRA
 2 Avignon David Meister (F) 1977
 2 Besançon Dusan Brincko (D) 1976 Levoca, SVK
 2 Besançon Jean-François Tuaillon (D) 1973


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Clermont Adrien Khelil (G) 1990
  Clermont Dylan Celestin (G) 1993 Dijon, FRA
  Clermont Dusan Brincko (D) 1976 Levoca, SVK
  Clermont Luc Magnin (D) 1985 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Clermont Arnaud Bolomier (D) 1988 Toulon, FRA
  Clermont Vladimír Holík (D) 1978 Opava, CZE
  Clermont Elie Fournon (D) 1986 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Clermont Antoine Vigier (D) 1988 Rennes, FRA
  Clermont Yann-Loïc Girardin (F) 1986 Brive-la-Gaillarde, FRA
  Clermont Vladimír Klinga (C) 1993
  Clermont François Faure (F) 1991 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Clermont Pierrick Rézard (F) 1990 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Clermont Jérémie Bonnet (F) 1986 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Clermont William Mouly (F) 1981 Issoire, FRA
  Clermont Thibault Fraissange (F) 1988 Beaumont, FRA
  Clermont Pierre Meynier (F) 1996
  Clermont Loïc Vernet (F) 1991
  Clermont Hugo Florentin (F) 1987 Levallois-Perret, FRA
  Clermont Jordan Manzo (F) 1988 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Clermont Nans Souchon (F) 1985 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Clermont Daniel Bohac (LW/C) 1980 Opava, CZE
  Clermont Martin Kulha (RW) 1976 Poprad, SVK
 2014-2015 Val Vanoise Yann Chamel (G) 1987 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Val Vanoise Henrik Stadjer (G) 1988 Falun, SWE
  Val Vanoise Adrien Hervillard (G) 1990 Paris, FRA
  Val Vanoise Alexis Gomane (D) 1981 Vincennes, FRA
  Val Vanoise Jan Zmeskal (D) 1988
  Val Vanoise Quentin Chevassu (D) 1990
  Val Vanoise Dimitri Yelo (D) 1990 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Val Vanoise Jiri Matejicek (D) 1982
  Val Vanoise Brad Improta (D) 1991 West Redding, CT, USA
  Val Vanoise Vladislav Vrtek (C) 1987
  Val Vanoise Petr Stoklasa (C/LW) 1989 Marianske Lazne, CZE
  Val Vanoise Boris Gellé (F) 1988 Chambéry, FRA
  Val Vanoise Philippe Saby (F) 1990 Bourgueil, FRA
  Val Vanoise Thomas Fontanel (F) 1982 Chambéry, FRA
  Val Vanoise Romain Pierrel (F) 1985 Belfort, FRA
  Val Vanoise Maxence Wagret (F) 1990 Saint-Saulve, FRA
  Val Vanoise Mattis Fillatre (F) 1997 Moutiers, FRA
  Val Vanoise Tomas Marcinek (F) 1989 Zvolen, SVK
  Val Vanoise Dorian Duchosal (F) 1983 Moutiers, FRA
  Val Vanoise Martin Kalinovic (F) 1989
 2013-2014 Toulouse-Blagnac Paul Gigomas (G) 1995
  Toulouse-Blagnac Niklas Lehti (G) 1990 Reading, GBR
  Toulouse-Blagnac Jani Laine (D) 1989 Toijala, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Henri Tissari (D) 1991 Kuopio, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Jussi Korvakangas (D) 1991 Hämeenlinna, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Veli-Matti Talonen (D) 1989 Ikaalinen, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Kévin Codevelle (D) 1989
  Toulouse-Blagnac Sébastien Pommier (D) 1993
  Toulouse-Blagnac Aleksi Laine (D) 1992 Helsinki, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Kévin Marias-Magill (F) 1989 Evreux, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Jussi Viitanen (F) 1992 Tikkakoski, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Maxime Faup (F) 1992 Toulouse, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Sébastien Savajol (F) 1982 Toulon, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Alexis Codevelle (F) 1986 Lyon, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Jaakko Kerisalmi (F) 1988 Nokia, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Thomas Ronne (F) -
  Toulouse-Blagnac Clément Blaser (F) 1993
  Toulouse-Blagnac Santeri Halme (F) 1991 Pori, FIN
  Toulouse-Blagnac Manuel Plamondon-Ratté (F) -
  Toulouse-Blagnac Marvin Krukoff (LW) 1993
  Toulouse-Blagnac Fabrice Faure (RW) 1992
 2012-2013 Cholet Thibault Saez (G) 1988 Cholet, FRA
  Cholet Roman Svaty (G) 1974
  Cholet Paul Bahain (D) 1993 Angers, FRA
  Cholet Adrien Colaisseau (D) 1989
  Cholet Juraj Sadlon (D) 1984 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Cholet Etienne Chiappino (D) 1993 Gap, FRA
  Cholet Guillaume Jacob (D) 1986 Nantes, FRA
  Cholet Gabriel Cadoret (D) 1979 Ploermel, FRA
  Cholet Guillaume Drozdz (D) 1981 Saint-Saulve, FRA
  Cholet Martin Borovsky (D) 1988
  Cholet Charlie Doyle (D) 1991 Angers, FRA
  Cholet Milan Cutt (C) 1984
  Cholet Raphael Rohwedder (C) 1989 Lechbruck, GER
  Cholet Robin Gaborit (F) 1991 Cholet, FRA
  Cholet William Lefort (F) 1990 Cholet, FRA
  Cholet Joonas Parviainen (F) 1986 Kuopio, FIN
  Cholet Nicolas Hebert (F) 1991 Le Havre, FRA
  Cholet Léonard Nalliod-Izacard (F) 1991
  Cholet Quentin Guineberteau (F) 1988 Cholet, FRA
  Cholet Alexandre Monnier (F) 1992 Bagnolet, FRA
  Cholet Arnaud Tharreau (F) 1988 Cholet, FRA
  Cholet Tomas Grofek (F) 1988
  Cholet Benjamin Mocquard (F) 1981 Angers, FRA
  Cholet David April-Grant (LW) 1990 Saint-Antonin, QC, CAN
  Cholet Pierre-Yves Albert (LW) 1983 Angers, FRA
 2011-2012 Annecy Cyril Bossier (G) 1981 Armentières, FRA
  Annecy Benjamin Accarier (G) 1991 Gap, FRA
  Annecy Clément Donsez (D) 1986 Besançon, FRA
  Annecy Jeffrey Morin (D) 1992 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Annecy Guillaume Le Masson (D) 1989 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Kim Kauttonen (D) 1987 Helsinki, FIN
  Annecy Christophe Vito (D) 1987 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Mickaël Kara (D) 1985 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Annecy Thomas Eischen (D/F) 1989 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Marc-André L'Héreault (C) 1991 Greenfield Park, QC, CAN
  Annecy Cédric Boldron (F) 1978 Briançon, FRA
  Annecy Anthony Denis (F) 1990 Briançon, FRA
  Annecy Romain Laplace (F) 1986 Domont, FRA
  Annecy Benjamin Simiand (F) 1988 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Annecy Benjamin Arnaud (F) 1986 Roussillon, FRA
  Annecy Maxime Catelin (F) 1981 Grenoble, FRA
  Annecy Romain Pierrel (F) 1985 Belfort, FRA
  Annecy Thomas Bussat (F) 1979 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Fabrice Leglaive (F) 1986 Lagny, FRA
  Annecy Rémi Repetto (F) 1993 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Sacha Brunet (F) 1991 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Adrien Dufournet (F) 1984 Bordeaux, FRA
  Annecy Damien Laplace (F) 1986 Domont, FRA
 2010-2011 Dunkerque Marc-André Martel (G) 1986 Boisbriand, QC, CAN
  Dunkerque Pierrick Boudot (G) 1987 Vichy, FRA
  Dunkerque Benjamin Denis (D) 1989 Bagnols-sur-Cèze, FRA
  Dunkerque Simon Chabot (D) 1989 Blainville, QC, CAN
  Dunkerque Ghislain Folcke (D) 1983 Neuilly-sur-Seine, FRA
  Dunkerque Gregory Dubois (D) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
  Dunkerque Clément Derepper (D) 1986 Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
  Dunkerque Petr Zich (D) 1989
  Dunkerque Jiri Hanzal (C) 1985 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
  Dunkerque Benjamin Turpin (F) 1986 Dunkerque, FRA
  Dunkerque Christophe Eichenholc (F) 1977 Dunkerque, FRA
  Dunkerque Benjamin N'Guyen (F) 1979 Dunkerque, FRA
  Dunkerque Aurélien Zajac (F) 1991 Dunkerque, FRA
  Dunkerque Loïc Destoop (F) 1988 Dunkerque, FRA
  Dunkerque François Moretti (F) 1989 Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
  Dunkerque Clément Thomas (F) 1983 Dijon, FRA
  Dunkerque Alexandre Delmotte (F) 1986
  Dunkerque Antoine Houque (F) 1990
  Dunkerque Xavier Davranche (F) 1981 Dunkerque, FRA
  Dunkerque Arnaud Pean (F) 1983 Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
  Dunkerque François Rozenthal (RW) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
 2009-2010 Anglet Franck Dessolain (G) 1987
  Anglet Xavier Chatelin (G) 1986 Les Ulis, FRA
  Anglet Guillaume Drouot (G) 1981 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Thomas Molia (D) 1984 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Christophe Cantos (D) 1983 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Julien Hitze (D) 1980 Biarritz, FRA
  Anglet Patrice Bellier (D) 1975 La Tronche, FRA
  Anglet Mathieu Grazina (D) 1987 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Romain Grazina (D) 1990 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Jimmy Ferrez (D/F) 1989 Cherbourg, FRA
  Anglet Tom Grat-Guiraute (D/F) 1991 Bordeaux, FRA
  Anglet Sébastien Rousselin (F/D) 1982 Enghien-les-Bains, FRA
  Anglet Laurent Cazenave (F) 1973
  Anglet Aurélien Frasier (F) 1983 Saint-Omer, FRA
  Anglet Géraud Marechal (F) 1980 Dunkerque, FRA
  Anglet Martin Trecu (F) 1992 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Xavier Cazaubon (F) 1987 Biarritz, FRA
  Anglet Xavier Daramy (F) 1981 Anglet, FRA
  Anglet Jean-Michel Larroque (F) 1975 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Mathieu Saint-Marc (F) 1980 Bazas, FRA
  Anglet Sébastien Bergeret (F) 1981
  Anglet Antoine Courant (F) 1991
  Anglet Tristan Larbaigt (F) 1987 Bayonne, FRA
  Anglet Maxime Badets (F) 1985 Mont-de-Marsan, FRA
  Anglet Pierre-Hervé Coulombeix (F) 1980 Paris, FRA
  Anglet Cyril Mendy (F) 1979
 2008-2009 Brest Mojmir Bozik (G) 1984 Bardejov, SVK
  Brest Antoine Olivet (G) 1989
  Brest Alexei Volkov (D) 1980 Ufa, RUS
  Brest Maxime L'Arvor (D) 1988 Gennevilliers, FRA
  Brest Peter Vojtek (D) 1982
  Brest Ivan Borzik (D) 1976
  Brest Lilian Prunet (D) 1978 Megève, FRA
  Brest Nicolas Medina (D) 1985 Marseille, FRA
  Brest Filip Vychodil (D) 1984 Ostrava, CZE
  Brest Clément Gonzales (D) 1986 Montpellier, FRA
  Brest Bruno Maynard (D/F) 1971 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Brest William L'Arvor (F) 1990 Clichy, FRA
  Brest Serge Toukmatchev (F) 1985 Minsk, BLR
  Brest Gildas Le Gac (F) 1987
  Brest Jérémy Cormier (F) 1984 Concarneau, FRA
  Brest Tomas Kaspar (F) 1980 Presov, SVK
  Brest Juraj Ocelka (F) 1977 Nitra, SVK
  Brest Julien Le Gall (F) 1988
  Brest Mathieu Brunelle (LW) 1983 Warwick, QC, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Brest Guillaume Fournier (RW) 1983 Lyster, QC, CAN
  Brest Matej Kiska (RW) 1984
  Brest Alexei Timkin (RW) 1979 Kirov, RUS Dallas Stars
 2007-2008 Nice Cyrille Vitis (G) 1988 Soisy, FRA
  Nice Daniel Svedin (G) 1982 Gävle, SWE
  Nice Jean-Philippe Schoch (G) 1966
  Nice Tomas Banas (D) 1981
  Nice Pontus Karlsson (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Nice Colas Lecryt (D) 1985 Amiens, FRA
  Nice Johan Hedman (D) 1982
  Nice Martin Dubaj (D) 1980
  Nice Daniel Bochner (D/F) 1984 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Nice Björn Edlund (C) 1986 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Nice Paulin Jouanin (C) 1989 Sallanches, FRA
  Nice Thomas Bottone (F) 1988 Nice, FRA
  Nice Augustin Gillardin (F) 1985 Bastia, FRA
  Nice Pascal Margerit (F) 1971 Thonon-les-Bains, FRA
  Nice Cédric Cheylan (F) 1987 Nice, FRA
  Nice Aurélien Maçon (F) 1988 Nice, FRA
  Nice Benjamin Masse (F) 1984 Gap, FRA
  Nice Pierre Carreton (F) 1986 Nîmes, FRA
  Nice Anton Nyberg (F) 1985 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Nice Marek Hanes (F) 1986
  Nice André Dryler (LW) 1984 Umeå, SWE
  Nice Itzhak Levy (LW) 1982
  NiceB Anders Karlsson (RW) 1980
 2006-2007 Belfort Joël Prongue (G) 1965 Belfort, FRA
  Belfort Frantisek Neckar (G) 1971
  Belfort Olivier Barret (G) 1977 Belfort, FRA
  Belfort Lukas Frank (D) 1979
  Belfort Xavier Renier (D) 1975 Sainte-Saulve, FRA
  Belfort Cyril Prongue (D) 1986 Belfort, FRA
  Belfort Jiri Sevcik (D) 1966
  Belfort Milan Kral (D) 1985
  Belfort Sergeï Gorbushin (D) 1957 Glazov, RUS
  Belfort Olivier Veyrunes (D) 1970 Versailles, FRA
  Belfort Damien Ehrhard (F) 1988 Reims, FRA
  Belfort David Robert (F) 1980 Belfort, FRA
  Belfort Jan Zakovsky (F) 1983
  Belfort Stéphane Canac (F) 1976
  Belfort Vaclav Lukes (F) 1981
  Belfort Lionel Boiteux (F) 1978 Belfort, FRA
  Belfort Lukas Hanzal (F) 1986
  Belfort Jean-Baptiste Etevenot (F) 1985
 2005-2006 Tours Pierre-Olivier Girouard (G) 1983 Mascouche, QC, CAN
  Tours Guillaume Papillon (G) 1983
  Tours Vladimir Sabol (D) 1981
  Tours Garrett MacNeill (D) 1981 Niagara, ON, CAN
  Tours Radek Stepan (D) 1979 Decin, CZE
  Tours Jérémy Licourt (D) 1986
  Tours Ondrej Cikan (D) 1982
  Tours Marcel Simak (D) 1973 Zvolen, SVK
  Tours Sylvain Ragain (D) 1987 Tours, FRA
  Tours Roman Novotný (C) 1983 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Tours Lukas Krejci (F) 1982
  Tours Jean-François Gamelin (F) 1979 Lorraine, QC, CAN
  Tours Kamil Stastny (F) 1977
  Tours Martin Fridrich (F) 1978
  Tours Serge St-Denis (F) 1984
  Tours Alexis Ouellette (F) 1982 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Tours Jérémy Adet (F) 1983
  Tours Virgile Valsaint (F) 1984 Chambray-lès-Tours, FRA
  Tours Mickaël Gouget (F) -
  Tours Enguerrand Guilbert (F/D) 1984
  Tours Tomas Valko (RW) 1981
 2004-2005 Annecy Cyril Bossier (G) 1981 Armentières, FRA
  Annecy Sylvain Giet (D) 1980 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Kamil Pulawski (D) 1986 Nowy Targ, POL
  Annecy Yoann Crettenand (D) 1979 Bonneville, FRA
  Annecy Laurent Monchablon (D) 1982 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Vincent Leoty (D) 1984 Megève, FRA
  Annecy Robert Wilson (D) 1970
  Annecy Davy Rachex (D) 1972
  Annecy Thomas Jacquemin (D) 1983 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Frédéric Puthod (D) 1985 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Tadeusz Pulawski (D) 1969
  Annecy Benoît Brisepierre (F) 1982 Sallanches, FRA
  Annecy Rodolphe Loizeau (F) 1974 Cholet, FRA
  Annecy Drieu Saint-Julien (F) 1986 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Alexandre Baillard (F) 1974
  Annecy Rémy Laprun (F) 1976 Megève, FRA
  Annecy Yannick Vignot (F) 1978
  Annecy Thomas Bussat (F) 1979 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Benoit André (F) 1974
  Annecy Julien Frachon (F) 1982 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Denis Regord (F) 1975 Ambilly, FRA
  Annecy Pierre Tollet (F) 1984
  Annecy Yannick Fournet (F) 1971 Megève, FRA
  Annecy Franck Murgier (F) 1967
  Annecy Franck Saxod (F) 1985 Annecy, FRA
  Annecy Nicolas Rey-Gaurez (LW) 1979 Annecy, FRA
 2003-2004 Montpellier Yann Auzeby (G) 1971 Nîmes, FRA
  Montpellier Franck Laures (G) 1975 Agen, FRA
  Montpellier Axel Gautier (D) 1980
  Montpellier Martin Zajicek (D) 1981
  Montpellier Cyril Domingo (D) 1981 Montpellier, FRA
  Montpellier Jean-Charles Caron (D) 1980 Amiens, FRA
  Montpellier Steve Moktari (D) 1979 Rouen, FRA
  Montpellier Robert Hodon (D) 1974
  Montpellier Olivier Batardiere (D) 1979
  Montpellier Lubomir Ctvrtnicek (F) 1976
  Montpellier Jeffrey Mettler (F) 1980 Liège, BEL
  Montpellier Fabien Barnay (F) 1978 Montpellier, FRA
  Montpellier Grégory Maupoint (F) 1979
  Montpellier Anton Rojko (F) 1979 Martin, SVK
  Montpellier Franck Saunier (F) 1966
  Montpellier Tony Levasseur (F) 1977 Amiens, FRA
  Montpellier Juraj Ozorak (F) 1975
  Montpellier Yann Fornaguera (F) 1982 Marseille, FRA
  Montpellier Loic Deleyrolle (F) 1977 Valence, FRA
  Montpellier Marek Michalovic (F) 1979 Bojnice, SVK
  Montpellier Maxime Villagi (LW) 1983 Beloeil, QC, CAN
 2002-2003 Avignon Robert Vajo (G) 1980
  Avignon Julien Feron (G) 1979 Amiens, FRA
  Avignon Robert Hodon (D) 1974
  Avignon Romain Gerbier (D) 1982
  Avignon Julien Sabel (D) 1982 Avignon, FRA
  Avignon Rémy Brugier (D) 1985 Bagnols-sur-Cèze, FRA
  Avignon Vincent Quintard (D) 1972 Amiens, FRA
  Avignon Damien Olofio (D) 1983
  Avignon Miroslav Böhme (C) 1973
  Avignon Loïc Amadei (F) 1976 Sallanches, FRA
  Avignon Mickaël Govart (F) 1973 Briançon, FRA
  Avignon Charles Peysson (F) 1982
  Avignon Jean-François Pointet (F) 1965 Nouméa, FRA
  Avignon Denis Charpentier (F) 1966
  Avignon Benoit Parmentier (F) 1976 Paris, FRA
  Avignon Olivier Oriol (F) 1982
  Avignon Andrew Beasley (F) 1979 Tewksbury, MA, USA
  Avignon David Meister (F) 1977
 2001-2002 Brest Bjorn Steijlen (G) 1977 Geel, BEL
  Brest Thomas Morvan (G) 1973 Brest, FRA
  Brest Gabriel Bounoure (G/F) 1979
  Brest Timo Kulonen (D) 1967 Forssa, FIN Minnesota North Stars
  Brest Ville Reikko (D) 1980 Helsinki, FIN
  Brest Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Brest Stéphane Dugal (D) 1968 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
  Brest Aurelian Popeskou (D) 1975
  Brest Nicolas Meledo (D) 1978
  Brest Ville Uusitalo (D) 1979 Espoo, FIN
  Brest Christophe Legon (D) 1970 Sallanches, FRA
  Brest Jarmo Kuusisto (D) 1961 Uusikaupunki, FIN
  Brest Janne Ijäs (C) 1972 Hämeenlinna, FIN
  Brest Mike Cote (C) 1979 St-Christophe, QC, CAN
  Brest Krzysztof Niedziolka (C) 1969 Nowy Targ, POL
  Brest Denis Potapov (F) 1979
  Brest Cédric Pageau (F) 1976
  Brest Guillaume Blanc (F) 1978 Rouen, FRA
  Brest Stéphane Lacuisse (F) 1978 Reims, FRA
  Brest Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Minsk, BLR
  Brest Samuli Riikonen (F) 1978 Umeå, SWE
  Brest Sami Wikström (LW) 1967 Helsinki, FIN
  Brest Christophe Gaulmin (RW) 1969 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
 2000-2001 Besançon David Courgeon (G) 1970
  Besançon Eric Almon (G) 1977 Falmouth, MA, USA
  Besançon Luc Boucamus (D) 1968 Courbevoie, FRA
  Besançon Jean-François Tuaillon (D) 1973
  Besançon Sylvain Roy (D) 1981 Besançon, FRA
  Besançon Dany Parra (D) 1981
  Besançon Dusan Brincko (D) 1976 Levoca, SVK
  Besançon Yvan Jurzynek (D) 1968 Mantes, FRA
  Besançon Jan Cerny (D) 1977
  Besançon Benoit Parmentier (F) 1976 Paris, FRA
  Besançon David Meister (F) 1977
  Besançon Frankie Vidal (F) 1982 Besançon, FRA
  Besançon Vincent Hennequin (F) 1979 Belfort, FRA
  Besançon Cédric Boucamus (F) 1972
  Besançon Peter Svenk (F) 1974
  Besançon Thomas Appert (F) 1978
  Besançon Alain Pivron (F) 1964 Gap, FRA
  Besançon Robert Pohanka (F) 1974
 1997-1998 Toulouse-Blagnac Christophe Leveque (G) 1973 Megève, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Rodolphe Voyneau (G) 1972
  Toulouse-Blagnac Samuel Lesecq (D) 1976
  Toulouse-Blagnac Jean-François Corront (D) 1971
  Toulouse-Blagnac Christophe Chappa (D) 1969
  Toulouse-Blagnac Jean-François Tuaillon (D) 1973
  Toulouse-Blagnac Jérôme Bonello (F) 1976
  Toulouse-Blagnac Guilhem Pechmeja (F) 1975 Villefranche-sur-Saône, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Laurent Perroton (F) 1973 Lyon, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Baptiste Bobillier (F) 1975 Pontoise, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Andrzej Swistak (F) 1963 Nowy Targ, POL
  Toulouse-Blagnac Dominique Blondin (F) 1967
  Toulouse-Blagnac Olivier Escuder (F) 1977
  Toulouse-Blagnac Martin Bovo (F) 1978
 1934-1935 X D'Oblonski (F) -


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Clermont Dusan Brincko 1976 Levoca, SVK
 2014-2015 Val Vanoise Pierre Rossat-Mignod 1979
 2013-2014 Toulouse-Blagnac Benoit Pourtanel 1974 Ris-Orangis, FRA
  Toulouse-Blagnac Christian Abeillé 1969
 2005-2006 Tours Robert Millette 1961 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC,