Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 467941 players
Last added: Michael GeigerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Krikunov (F)
1
2
1
3
2. 
flag Alexander Torchenyuk (F)
1
2
1
3
3. 
flag Dmitri Kugryshev (F)
1
2
0
2
4. 
flag Mark Katic (D)
1
1
1
2
5. 
flag Petr Koukal (F)
1
1
1
2
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - FRENCH LEAGUE CUP CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 4 Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
 4 Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 4 Grenoble Christophe Tartari (F) 1984 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
 3 Grenoble Loup Benoit (F) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
 3 Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
 3 Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
 3 Grenoble Eddy Ferhi (G) 1979 Issy-les-Moulineaux, FRA
 3 Grenoble Viktor Wallin (D) 1980 Jönköping, SWE Anaheim Ducks
 3 Grenoble Baptiste Amar (D) 1979 Gap, FRA
 3 Grenoble Antonin Manavian (D) 1987 Paris, FRA


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Gap Dominik Kramar (D) 1988 Poprad, SVK
  Gap Samuel Takac (C) 1991 Poprad, SVK
  Gap Karel Richter (F) 1991
 2014-2015 Grenoble Jimmy Darier (G) 1994 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Michal Zajkowski (G) 1983 Lodz, POL
  Grenoble Maxime Favre-Félix (D) 1995 Sallanches, FRA
  Grenoble Sam Roberts (D) 1984 St. John's, NL, CAN
  Grenoble Nicolas Favarin (D) 1980 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Pierre-Luc Lessard (D) 1988 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Grenoble Dominic Jalbert (D) 1989 Hull, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Pierre-Antoine Simonneau (D) 1986 Nantes, FRA
  Grenoble Stéphane Gervais (D) 1982 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Grenoble Quentin Scolari (D) 1994 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Arnaud Faure (D/F) 1995 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Toby Lafrance (C) 1987 Valcourt, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Félix Petit (C) 1988 Jonquière, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Julien Baylacq (F) 1989 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Victor Orset (F) 1995 Cluses, FRA
  Grenoble Christophe Tartari (F) 1984 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Aubin Lamirault (F) 1995 Épinal, FRA
  Grenoble Hampus Gustafsson (LW/C) 1991 Malmö, SWE
  Grenoble Romain Chapuis (LW/RW) 1995 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Jordann Perret (RW) 1994 Autrans, FRA
  Grenoble Yorick Treille (RW) 1980 Cannes, FRA Chicago Blackhawks
  Grenoble Mitja Sivic (RW) 1979 Brezje, SLO
  Grenoble Danick Bouchard (RW/LW) 1986 Lorraine, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Éric Chouinard (W/C) 1980 Atlanta, GA, USA Montréal Canadiens
 2013-2014 Rouen Gabriel Girard (G) 1991 Varennes, QC, CAN
  Rouen Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Léo Guillemain (D) 1992 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Théo Lanvers (D) 1995 Evian-les-Bains, FRA
  Rouen Raphaël Faure (D) 1993 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Lauri Lahesalu (D) 1979 Tallinn, EST
  Rouen Aurélien Dorey (D) 1994 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Jonathan Janil (D) 1987 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Andrej Tavzelj (D) 1984 Jesenice, SLO
  Rouen Miloslav Guren (D) 1976 Uherske Hradiste, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Rouen Antonin Manavian (D) 1987 Paris, FRA
  Rouen François-Pierre Guénette (C) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Rouen Dimitri Thillet (C) 1993 Briançon, FRA
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Loup Benoit (F) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
  Rouen Romain Gutierrez (F) 1992 Domont, FRA
  Rouen Johan Saint-André (F) 1994 Villiers-le-Bel, FRA
  Rouen Anthony Goncalves (F) 1992 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Juraj Stefanka (LW/C) 1976 Nitra, SVK
  Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen János Vas (RW/C) 1984 Dunaújváros, HUN Dallas Stars
  Rouen Yannick Riendeau (RW/LW) 1988 Brossard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2012-2013 Rouen Sebastian Ylönen (G) 1991 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Florent Aubé (D) 1992 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Léo Guillemain (D) 1992 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Johan Åkerman (D) 1972 Stockholm, SWE
  Rouen Raphaël Faure (D) 1993 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Andrej Tavzelj (D) 1984 Jesenice, SLO
  Rouen Miroslav Durak (D) 1981 Topolcany, SVK Nashville Predators
  Rouen Lauri Lahesalu (D) 1979 Tallinn, EST
  Rouen Mathieu Chevalier (D) 1991 Nantes, FRA
  Rouen Jonathan Janil (D) 1987 Caen, FRA
  Rouen François-Pierre Guénette (C) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Rouen Dimitri Thillet (C) 1993 Briançon, FRA
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Éric Castonguay (C/LW) 1987 Drummondville, QC, CAN
  Rouen Loup Benoit (F) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
  Rouen Maxime Joly (F) 1992 Bonneville, FRA
  Rouen Romain Gutierrez (F) 1992 Domont, FRA
  Rouen Ilpo Salmivirta (LW) 1983 Mänttä, FIN
  Rouen Juraj Stefanka (LW/C) 1976 Nitra, SVK
  Rouen David Fredriksson (LW/RW) 1985 Jönköping, SWE St. Louis Blues
  Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2011-2012 Briançon Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
  Briançon Aurélien Bertrand (G) 1987 Gap, FRA
  Briançon Gary Lévèque (D) 1981 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Briançon Steve Vanoosten (D) 1985 Langley, BC, CAN
  Briançon Aleksi Holmberg (D) 1987 Helsinki, FIN
  Briançon Bence Szirányi (D) 1988 Budapest, HUN
  Briançon Florian Chakiachvili (D) 1992 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Viktor Szélig (D) 1975 Dunaújváros, HUN
  Briançon Maks Selan (D) 1988 Jesenice, SLO
  Briançon Éric Castonguay (C/LW) 1987 Drummondville, QC, CAN
  Briançon Robin Gaborit (F) 1991 Cholet, FRA
  Briançon Peter Bourgaut (F) 1987 Tours, FRA
  Briançon Lucas Bini (F) 1987 Roanne, FRA
  Briançon Michaël Pérez (F) 1983 Gap, FRA
  Briançon Marek Dubec (LW) 1982 Nitra, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Briançon Cédric Di Dio Balsamo (LW) 1994 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Sébastien Rohat (LW) 1985 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Edo Terglav (RW) 1980 Kranj, SLO Buffalo Sabres
  Briançon Marc-André Bernier (RW) 1985 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Briançon Jean-François Caudron (RW) 1978 Saint-Hubert, QC, CAN
  Briançon Braden Walls (RW/C) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN
 2010-2011 Grenoble Sébastien Raibon (G) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Eddy Ferhi (G) 1979 Issy-les-Moulineaux, FRA
  Grenoble Baptiste Amar (D) 1979 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Maxime Moisand (D) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Aymeric Gillet (D) 1980 Clamart, FRA
  Grenoble Viktor Wallin (D) 1980 Jönköping, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Grenoble Jason Crossman (D) 1990 Montpellier, FRA
  Grenoble Rémi Colotti (D) 1990 Échirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Alexandre Rouleau (D) 1983 Mont-Laurier, QC, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Grenoble Maxime Suzzarini (D/F) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Ludek Krayzel (C) 1975 Ostrava, CZE
  Grenoble Ludek Broz (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Grenoble Loup Benoit (F) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Raphaël Papa (F) 1990 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Joris Bedin (F) 1993 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Mathieu Le Blond (F) 1987 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Christophe Tartari (F) 1984 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Julien Baylacq (F) 1989 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Graham Avenel (F) 1989 Annecy, FRA
  Grenoble Elie Raibon (F) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Nicolas Arrossamena (RW) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Grenoble Mitja Sivic (RW) 1979 Brezje, SLO
 2009-2010 Rouen Trevor Koenig (G) 1974 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Rouen Michaël Muller (G) 1990 Mulhouse, FRA
  Rouen Cédric Custosse (D) 1989 Asnières-sur-Seine, FRA
  Rouen Kai Öhberg (D) 1979 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE
  Rouen Petri Virolainen (D) 1974 Vaasa, FIN
  Rouen Daniel Babka (D) 1972 Martin, SVK
  Rouen David Holmqvist (D) 1984 Skellefteå, SWE
  Rouen Magnus Eriksson (D) 1979 Gävle, SWE
  Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Rouen Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Alexandre Mulle (F) 1989 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Ilpo Salmivirta (LW) 1983 Mänttä, FIN
  Rouen Jérémie Romand (LW) 1988 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Éric Doucet (LW) 1975 La Prairie, QC, CAN
  Rouen Lionel Tarantino (LW) 1988 Toulouse, FRA
  Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Luc Tardif (LW/RW) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2008-2009 Grenoble Lucas Normandon (G) 1988 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Eddy Ferhi (G) 1979 Issy-les-Moulineaux, FRA
  Grenoble Baptiste Amar (D) 1979 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Maxime Moisand (D) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Antonin Manavian (D) 1987 Paris, FRA
  Grenoble Viktor Wallin (D) 1980 Jönköping, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Grenoble Jason Crossman (D) 1990 Montpellier, FRA
  Grenoble Teddy Trabichet (D) 1987 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Calle Bergström (D) 1976 Valbo, SWE
  Grenoble Alexandre Rouleau (D) 1983 Mont-Laurier, QC, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Grenoble Anders Nilsson (C) 1977 Västervik, SWE
  Grenoble Ludek Broz (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Grenoble Ludek Krayzel (C) 1975 Ostrava, CZE
  Grenoble Christophe Tartari (F) 1984 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Julien Baylacq (F) 1989 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Raphaël Papa (F) 1990 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Johan Forsander (LW) 1978 Jönköping, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Grenoble Jan Hammar (LW) 1974 Avesta, SWE
  Grenoble Nicolas Arrossamena (RW) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Grenoble Martin Masa (RW) 1973 Brno, CZE
  Grenoble Mitja Sivic (RW) 1979 Brezje, SLO
  Grenoble Damien Fleury (RW/LW) 1986 Caen, FRA
 2007-2008 Rouen Ramon Sopko (G) 1981 Kosice, SVK
  Rouen Ronan Quemener (G) 1988 Paris, FRA
  Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE
  Rouen Ladislav Benysek (D) 1975 Olomouc, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Jonas Liwing (D) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  Rouen Jarkko Glad (D) 1973 Luopioinen, FIN
  Rouen Cédric Custosse (D) 1989 Asnières-sur-Seine, FRA
  Rouen Petri Virolainen (D) 1974 Vaasa, FIN
  Rouen Benoit Quessandier (D/RW) 1985 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Éric Houde (C) 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Olivier Roland (F) 1984 Québec, QC, CAN
  Rouen Lucas Bini (F) 1987 Roanne, FRA
  Rouen Édouard Dufournet (F) 1987 Bordeaux, FRA
  Rouen Tristan Lemoine (F) 1985 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Lionel Tarantino (LW) 1988 Toulouse, FRA
  Rouen Jérémie Romand (LW) 1988 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Éric Doucet (LW) 1975 La Prairie, QC, CAN
  Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2006-2007 Grenoble Frédéric Dorthe (G) 1986 Fribourg, SUI
  Grenoble Eddy Ferhi (G) 1979 Issy-les-Moulineaux, FRA
  Grenoble Antonin Manavian (D) 1987 Paris, FRA
  Grenoble Brad Woods (D) 1981 Cambridge, ON, CAN Florida Panthers
  Grenoble Simon Bachelet (D) 1977 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Jean-François Bonnard (D) 1971
  Grenoble Viktor Wallin (D) 1980 Jönköping, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Grenoble Baptiste Amar (D) 1979 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Teddy Trabichet (D) 1987 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Kevin Hecquefeuille (D) 1984 Amiens, FRA
  Grenoble Martin Millerioux (D) 1984 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Ludek Broz (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Grenoble Jimmy Lindström (C/F) 1977 Gävle, SWE
  Grenoble Joan Montesinos (F) 1985 Madrid, ESP
  Grenoble Christophe Tartari (F) 1984 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Martin Paquet (LW) 1978 Ste-Catherine, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Cyril Papa (LW) 1984 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Patrik Valcak (LW) 1984 Ostrava, CZE Boston Bruins
  Grenoble Sacha Treille (LW/RW) 1987 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Roger Jönsson (RW) 1973 Karlskrona, SWE
  Grenoble Martin Masa (RW) 1973 Brno, CZE
  Grenoble Benoit Bachelet (RW) 1974 Gap, FRA


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2014-2015 Grenoblr Richard Martel 1961 Chicoutimi, QC, CAN
  Grenoblr Jean-François Dufour 1976 Bedford, QC, CAN
 2013-2014 Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
  Rouen Björn Kinding 1957 Goteborg, SWE
  Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
 2012-2013 Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA