Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 496244 players
Last added: Jared KleinFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Carl Persson (F)
24
14
12
26
2. 
flag Elias Pettersson (F)
24
11
14
25
3. 
flag Patrik Karlkvist (F)
24
13
11
24
4. 
flag Victor Ejdsell (F)
23
10
14
24
5. 
flag Alex Lavoie (F)
24
8
16
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - GERMANY3 (OBERLIGA) CHAMPION

ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Martijn Oosterwijk (G) 1990 Groningen, NED
  Ian Meierdres (G) 1988 Breda, NED
  Ruud Leeuwesteijn (G) 1997 Dordrecht, NED
  Jordy van Oorschot (D) 1987 Rotterdam, NED
  Bjorn Willemse (D) 1983 Tilburg, NED
  Kilian van Gorp (D) 1995 Udenhout, NED
  Giovanni Vogelaar (D) 1996 Den Haag, NED
  Boet van Gestel (D) 1995 Goirle, NED
  Jordy Verkiel (D) 1996 Dordrecht, NED
  Ryan Collier (D) 1991 Amsterdam, NED
  Reinier Staats (D) 1990 Tilburg, NED
  Reno de Hondt (C) 1995 Tilburg, NED
  Danny Stempher (C) 1995 Zoetermeer, NED
  Ivy van den Heuvel (F) 1988 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
  Nick de Ruijter (F) 1991 Tilburg, NED
  Maarten Brekelmans (F) 1992 Tucson, AZ, USA
  Peter van Biezen (F) 1983 Tilburg, NED
  Jim Gudden (F) 1994 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
  Levi Houkes (F) 1991 Nijmegen, NED
  Mickey Bastings (F) 1992 Tilburg, NED
  Mitch Bruijsten (LW) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
  Kyle Just (LW/C) 1991 Arnprior, ON, CAN
  Diederick Hagemeijer (RW) 1988 Eindhoven, NED
  Kyle DeCoste (RW) 1990 London, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning
 2014-2015 Christoph Mathis (G) 1988 Freiburg, GER
  Fabian Hönkhaus (G) 1990 Wipperfürth, GER
  Michael Frank (D) 1988 Emmendingen, GER
  Jan Melichar (D) 1978 Trebic, CZE
  Milos Vavrusa (D) 1978 Brno, CZE
  Mirko Sacher (D) 1991 Freiburg, GER
  Lutz Kästle (D) 1992 Freiburg, GER
  Robert Peleikis (D) 1994 Freiburg, GER
  Philipp Rießle (D/C) 1988 Waldkirch, GER
  Dennis Meyer (D/F) 1977 Berlin, GER
  Alexander Brückmann (D/F) 1992 Breisach, GER
  Timo Linsenmaier (D/LW) 1988 Freiburg, GER
  Petr Haluza (C) 1983 Olomouc, CZE
  Nikolas Linsenmaier (C) 1993 Freiburg, GER
  Tobias Kunz (C) 1989 Freiburg, GER
  Tobias Bräuner (C/LW) 1980 Freiburg, GER
  Julian Airich (F) 1995 Rastatt, GER
  Jakub Wiecki (F) 1989 Brzezno, POL
  Jannik Herm (F) 1991 Karlsruhe, GER
  Enrico Saccomani (F) 1995 Potsdam, GER
  Britt Ouellette (F) 1986 Windsor, ON, CAN
  Marc Wittfoth (LW) 1989 Köln, GER
  Christian Billich (LW) 1987 Freiburg, GER
  Steven Billich (RW) 1993 Freiburg, GER
  Yannick Henry (W) 1994 Freiburg, GER
 2012-2013 Alexander Wagner (G) 1991 Bad Nauheim, GER
  Thomas Ower (G) 1985 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
  Niklas Deske (G) 1994 Troisdorf, GER
  Alexander Baum (D) 1981 Iserlohn, GER
  Marius Pöpel (D) 1990 Gießen, GER
  Jan Niklas Pietsch (D) 1991 Bad Homburg, GER
  Mike Schreiber (D) 1985 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
  Daniel Ketter (D) 1985 Bad Nauheim, GER
  Aaron Reckers (D) 1989 Bissendorf, GER
  Brad Miller (D/F) 1986 Alpharetta, GA, USA
  Mathias Baldys (C) 1983 Siemianowice, POL
  Tim May (C) 1991 Lich, GER
  Chris Stanley (C) 1979 Parry Sound, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Janne Kujala (C/LW) 1981 Hämeenlinna, FIN
  Harald Lange (C/RW) 1983 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Pierre Wex (F) 1991 Frankfurt am Main, GER
  Josiah Anderson (F) 1986 Comox, BC, CAN
  Jannik Striepeke (F) 1989 Mannheim, GER
  Daniel Oppolzer (F) 1989 Kaufbeuren, GER
  Michel Maaßen (LW) 1982 Werdau, GER
  Sven Schlicht (LW) 1991 Gießen, GER
  Patrick Strauch (LW) 1980 Köln, GER
  Daniel Huhn (LW/C) 1986 München, GER
  Eddy Rinke-Leitans (RW) 1991 Ebersberg, GER
 2011-2012 Jakob Goll (G) 1992 Weilheim, GER
  Marco Wölfl (G) 1994 Schongau, GER
  Florian Riesch (G) 1990 Bad Tölz, GER
  Andreas Jenike (G) 1988 Hamburg, GER
  Andreas Andrä (D) 1990 Bad Tölz, GER
  Pascal Sternkopf (D) 1990 Kaufbeuren, GER
  Peter Lindlbauer (D) 1991 Bad Tölz, GER
  Anton Prommersberger (D) 1981 Benediktbeuern, GER
  Christian Kolacny (D) 1990 Bad Tölz, GER
  Andreas Pfaff (D) 1992 Bad Tölz, GER
  Michael Pfaff (D) 1988 Bad Tölz, GER
  Florin Ketterer (D) 1993 Starnberg, GER
  Dennis Neal (D/F) 1992 Peißenberg, GER
  Florian Kolacny (D/F) 1988 Wolfratshausen, GER
  Christoph Fischhaber (C) 1988 Benediktbeuern, GER
  Yanick Dubé (C) 1974 Gaspé, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Christian Urban (C/D) 1982 Wolfratshausen, GER
  Thomas Merl (C/W) 1992 Bad Tölz, GER
  Markus Ritschel (F) 1990 Starnberg, GER
  Dominik Walleitner (F) 1991 Bad Tölz, GER
  Michael Fischer (F) 1992 Landsberg am Lech, GER
  Martin Leismüller (LW) 1989 Bad Tölz, GER
  Johannes Sedlmayr (LW) 1990 Bad Tölz, GER
  Andreas Pauli (LW/C) 1993 Bad Tölz, GER
  Yasin Ehliz (LW/RW) 1992 Bad Tölz, GER
  Franz Mangold (RW) 1988 Bad Tölz, GER
  Marco Pfleger (RW) 1991 Peißenberg, GER
  Florian Strobl (RW) 1990 Starnberg, GER
  Leo Pföderl (RW/LW) 1993 Bad Tölz, GER
 2010-2011 Leonhard Wild (G) 1979 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Sebastian Weiß (G) 1991 Altötting, GER
  Matthias Mayr (D) 1989 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Marcus Weber (D) 1992 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Josef Lehner (D) 1972 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Christian Völk (D) 1977 Gießen, GER
  Tim Katzer (D) 1993 Stuttgart, GER
  Josef Staltmayr (D) 1980 Peißenberg, GER
  Andreas Feuerecker (D) 1991 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Andreas Raubal (D) 1974 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Kyle Doyle (C) 1981 Sarnia, ON, CAN
  Florian Vollmer (C) 1984 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Maximilian Kastner (F) 1993 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Justin Zilla (F) 1991 Pforzheim, GER
  Tobias Biersack (F) 1990 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Scott Bartlett (F) 1985 Pittsford, NY, USA
  Patrick Zimmermann (F) 1991 Augsburg, GER
  Maximilian Reindl (F/D) 1991 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Christian Mayr (LW) 1979 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Michael Rimbeck (LW) 1989 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
  Tim Regan (RW) 1974 Dorchester, MA, USA
  Simon Maier (RW) 1987 Schongau, GER
  George Kink (RW) 1982 Düsseldorf, GER
 2009-2010 Claus Dalpiaz (G) 1971 Kufstein, AUT
  Lukas Steinhauer (G) 1992 Rosenheim, GER
  Matthias Bergmann (D) 1982 Rosenheim, GER
  Max Renner (D) 1992 Rosenheim, GER
  Sebastian Alt (D) 1993 Bad Aibling, GER
  Andreas Paderhuber (D) 1978 Hannover, GER
  Nicolas Ackermann (D) 1989 Mannheim, GER
  Max Meirandres (D) 1993 Rosenheim, GER
  Nikolaus Senger (D) 1989 Wasserburg, GER
  Michael Höck (D) 1986 Peißenberg, GER
  Michael Rohner (D) 1982 Kolbermoor, GER
  Dominik Daxlberger (C) 1993 Rosenheim, GER
  Martin Reichel (C) 1973 Most, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Mitch Stephens (C) 1982 Forrest, MB, CAN
  Ron Newhook (C) 1977 North Bay, ON, CAN
  Dylan Stanley (C) 1984 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Konstantin Firsanov (F) 1982 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Robert Schopf (F) 1989 Rosenheim, GER
  Marcus Marsall (F) 1990 Nürnberg, GER
  Robin Hanselko (F) 1989 Rosenheim, GER
  Alan Reader (F) 1978 Friedberg (Bayern), GER
  Fabian Zick (RW) 1991 Augsburg, GER
  Stephan Gottwald (RW) 1983 Rosenheim, GER
  Marius Möchel (RW/C) 1991 Nürnberg, GER
 2008-2009 Christopher Schadewaldt (D) 1984 Werneck, GER
 2003-2004 Rich Bronilla (D) 1975 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Jean-François Caudron (RW) 1978 Saint-Hubert, QC, CAN
 2002-2003 Carl-Johan Johansson (D) 1976 Nyköping, SWE
  Christian Kinateder (F/D) 1974
 2001-2002 Daniel Hilpert (D) 1981 Aschaffenburg, GER
  Zdzislaw Zareba (RW) 1979
 1999-2000 Guy Girouard (D) 1967 Kapuskasing, ON, CAN
  Cam Danyluk (LW) 1972 Andrew, AB, CAN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Bohuslav Subr 1980 Tabor, CZE
  Anders Martinsson 1988
 2014-2015 Alexej Sulak 1956
  Jan Melichar 1978 Trebic, CZE
 2012-2013 Frank Carnevale 1962 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Daniel Heinrizi 1985
  Marcus Jehner 1969
 2011-2012 EC Bad Tölz Michael Elmer 1987 Bad Reichenhall, GER