Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 540705 players
Last added: Jessica WilsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Dale Mitchell (F)
44
27
40
67
2. 
flag Tony Romano (F)
42
28
26
54
3. 
flag Harrison Reed (F)
45
27
23
50
4. 
flag Peter Quenneville (F)
45
30
19
49
5. 
flag Brendan Connolly (F)
42
20
28
48
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - ITALY3 CHAMPION

ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Lukas Piazza (G) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
  Jakob Rabanser (G) 2000 Bressanone, ITA
  Robin Quagliato (G) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
  Dominik Bernard (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  David Angerer (D) 1998
  Markus Trenkwalder (D) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
  Jonas Steiner (D) 1996 Vipiteno, ITA
  Michael Gruber (D) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
  Simon Pitschieler (C) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Hannes Clementi (C) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Benjamin Clementi (C) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Dino Andreotti (F) 2000 Cles, ITA
  Tommy Gschnitzer (F) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
  Ivan Deluca (F) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
  David Gschnitzer (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Ninz (F) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
  Paul Eisendle (F) 1998 Vipiteno, ITA
  Kevin Larch (F) 1993 Vipiteno, ITA
  Felix Tschimben (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
  Marco Dinoto (F) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
  Tommy Kruselburger (F) 1995 Vipiteno, ITA
  Alex Strickner (F) 1998 Vipiteno, ITA
  Michael Delueg (RW) 1997 Bressanone, ITA
 2011-2012 Markus Pichler (G) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
  Sebastian Gallmetzer (G) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
  Lukas Casaril (G) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Manuel Hanspeter (D) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Armin Steiner (D) 1991 Bolzano, ITA
  David Florian (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Christian Olivotto (D) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
  Marcello Cembran (D) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
  Fabian Negri (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Florian Trentini (D) 1983 Bolzano, ITA
  Peter Bertignoll (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Kastl (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Simon Stuppner (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Alberto Ognibeni (D) 1989 Cavalese, ITA
  Robert Zanotti (D/F) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
  Hannes Andergassen (F) 1991 Bolzano, ITA
  Patrick Morandell (F) 1989 Caldaro, ITA
  Rainer Saltuari (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Andreas Zelger (F) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
  Marco Demattio (F) 1990 Cavalese, ITA
  Alan Proietti Checchi (F) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
  Stefan Vill (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
  Andreas De Carli (F) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Martin Olivotto (F) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
  Manuel Tschöll (F) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
  Philipp Calovi (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
  Emanuele Scarian (F) 1987 Trento, ITA
 2010-2011 Alex Engl (G) 1991 Brunico, ITA
  Arnold Steinwandter (G) 1982 San Candido, ITA
  Georg Feichter (D) 1994 San Candido, ITA
  René Rizzo (D) 1985 San Candido, ITA
  Daniel Dariz (D) 1990 Brunico, ITA
  Georg Rainer (D) 1990 Brunico, ITA
  Manuel Boito (D) 1984 Brunico, ITA
  Daniel Parisi (D) 1985 Brunico, ITA
  Renè Bachmann (D) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
  Robert Mairhofer (D) 1982 Brunico, ITA
  Daniel Mair (F) 1985 San Candido, ITA
  Markus Rehmann (F) 1983 San Candido, ITA
  Thomas Trenker (F) 1987 Brunico, ITA
  Arno Oberrauch (F) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
  Matthias Walcher (F) 1990 Brunico, ITA
  Michael Hainz (F) 1990 Brunico, ITA
  Matthias Marchiori (F) 1985 Brunico, ITA
  Daniel Rizzo (F) 1993 San Candido, ITA
  Klaus Volgger (F) 1982 San Candido, ITA
  Tiziano Farinella (F) 1988 Brunico, ITA
  Matthias Rehmann (F) 1982 San Candido, ITA
  Michele Valle Da Rin (F) 1985 San Candido, ITA
  Patrick Lanzinger (LW) 1992 San Candido, ITA
  Viktor Schweitzer (LW) 1992 San Candido, ITA
  Diego Marchiori (RW) 1976 Brunico, ITA


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Johan Kämpe 1973
  Michael Pohl 1968 Rosenheim, GER