Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 450802 players
Last added: Anton VisloguzovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2016 World Championship
GROUP A

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag DENMARK
 flag KAZAKHSTAN
 flag LATVIA
 flag NORWAY
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag GERMANY
 flag HUNGARY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
EP WC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Vadim Shipachyov (F)
10
6
12
18
2. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
10
6
9
15
3. 
flag Yevgeni Dadonov (F)
10
6
7
13
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
10
7
5
12
5. 
flag Mikael Granlund (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: J18 Div.1 to J18 Elit Promotion

Players having received this award: 784

SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
2015-2016 Hanviken Rickard Björnemalm (G) 1999-07-26
  Vallentuna Viktor Paulsson (G) 1999-07-27
  Kumla Zack Lekensjö (G) 1999-01-10 Örebro, SWE
  Vallentuna Christoffer Hedlund (G) 1998-02-12
  Hanviken Filip Klimenok (G) 1998-02-03
  Kumla Pontus Borehed (G) 1998-11-01
  Hanviken Elias Hallsten (G) 1999-03-16
  Kumla Edwin Lindstrand Widström (D) 1999-01-12
  Kumla Alexander Wennergren (D) 2000-09-27
  Vallentuna Max Alerydh (D) 1999-05-02
  Vallentuna Gustav Mattsson (D) 2000-06-15
  Hanviken Anton Frölin (D) 1999-06-21
  Hanviken Oskar Johansson (D) 2000-01-14
  Hanviken Truls Tralla (D) 2000-05-09
  Kumla Tobias Ahlgren (D) 1999-01-17
  Kumla Pontus Karlsson (D) 1998-11-07
  Kumla Anton Welin (D) 1999-03-09
  Vallentuna Viktor Markusson (D) 1998-06-09
  Hanviken Filip Beiron (D) 1999-02-16
  Hanviken Ludvig Hedström (D) 2001-04-14
  Hanviken Ludvig Sahlin (D) 1999-07-05
  Kumla David Born (D) 1998-01-16
  Kumla Hampus Rönning (D) 2001-03-17
  Vallentuna Patrik Irebro (D) 1998-03-14
  Vallentuna William Wikner (D) 1998-06-10
  Hanviken Arvid Hällgren (D) 1999-08-31
  Hanviken David Kjerfve (D) 1999-07-29
  Kumla Axel Odenius Lindborg (D) 2000-02-29
  Kumla Jesper Wikström (D) 1998-03-13
  Vallentuna Rasmus Brozin (D) 1999-09-29
  Vallentuna David Nola (D) 1999-02-24
  Hanviken Lucas Gylfe (D) 2000-10-01
  Hanviken Lukas Johansson (D) 1999-03-16
  Hanviken Daniel Westford (D) 2000-08-04
  Kumla Max Arvberger (D) 1998-10-06
  Vallentuna Oscar Berghult (C) 1999-05-03
  Vallentuna Gustav Källberg (C) 2000-12-27
  Hanviken Filip Domar (C) 1999-02-06
  Hanviken Hannes Öberg (C) 1999-03-12
  Hanviken Dennis Stjernquist (C) 1998-01-07
  Vallentuna Andreas Andrijasevic (C) 1999-02-19
  Vallentuna Hugo Engqvist (C) 1998-02-11
  Hanviken Sixten Smårs (C) 1998-03-19
  Kumla Alfred Gunnarsson (C) 1998-02-11
  Vallentuna Charlie Dahlberg (C) 1998-09-07
  Hanviken Niklas Ottosson (C) 1998-10-07
  Kumla William Zetterberg (C) 1998-09-03
  Vallentuna David Cohen (C) 1998-05-11
  Vallentuna Alexander Grundevik (C) 1999-02-01
  Hanviken Andreas Olsson (C) 1999-08-06
  Hanviken Nils Tidala Svensson (C) 1998-04-08
  Vallentuna Marcus Westfält (C/LW) 2000-03-12 Stockholm, SWE
  Kumla Sebastian Wennergren (F) 1998-05-04
  Kumla Tobias Bergström (F) 1998-09-29
  Kumla Hampus Graff (F) 1998-11-04
  Kumla Lucas Göransson (LW) 1999-10-18
  Kumla Jesper Ljungdahl (LW) 1999-07-02
  Vallentuna Max Eriksson (LW) 1999-10-24
  Vallentuna Viktor Trojmar (LW) 1998-09-26
  Kumla Lukas Höjer (LW) 1999-11-28
  Kumla Kim Thunberg (LW) 1998-03-23
  Vallentuna Carl Marstorp (LW) 1999-08-07
  Hanviken Robin Carneholm (LW) 2000-01-08
  Hanviken Rasmus Nyström (LW) 1999-04-02
  Kumla Johan Svidén (LW) 1999-12-12
  Vallentuna Richard Lindström (LW) 1999-10-24
  Hanviken Adam Bodin (LW) 2000-04-25
  Hanviken Marcus Glansborg (LW) 1998-05-06
  Kumla Oscar Rud (LW) 1998-03-09
  Vallentuna Artsiom Kanavalau (LW) 2000-04-14 Vitebsk, BLR
  Vallentuna Viktor Sörman (LW) 1998-01-09
  Vallentuna Fredrik Tvinghagen (LW) 1999-03-09
  Hanviken August Lindberg (LW) 2000-07-31
  Vallentuna Leo Sandlund (RW) 2000-06-21
  Hanviken Carl Kimell (RW) 1999-11-26
  Kumla Carl Forsberg (RW) 2001-01-17
  Vallentuna Jesper Jegander (RW) 2000-09-30
  Vallentuna Axel Stridh (RW) 1999-09-19
  Vallentuna Philip Ydehed (RW) 1998-06-05
  Hanviken Wilmer Grelz (RW) 2000-07-14
  Vallentuna Jacob Handfast (RW) 1999-12-22
  Vallentuna Fredrik Strandberg (RW) 1999-12-27
  Hanviken Niklas Norén (RW) 1999-08-03
  Hanviken John Wedin (RW) 2000-09-25
  Hanviken Gabriel Friis (RW) 1999-12-27
2014-2015 Örnsköldsviks HF Marcus Jonsson (G) 1999-07-06
  Örnsköldsviks HF Per Anderhag (G) 1998-03-25
  Åker/Strängnäs Andreas Norström (G) 1997-04-09
  Hudiksvall Jesper Lindén (G) 1997-02-07
  Örnsköldsviks HF Adam Göransson (G) 1997-03-31 Märsta, SWE
  Bodens HF Samuel Sundberg (G) 1998-06-26
  Åker/Strängnäs David Karlsson (G) 1997-03-13
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oliver Sellgren (G) 1999-10-18
  Bodens HF Viktor Henriksson (G) 1998-02-13
  Åker/Strängnäs Jesper Boklund (G) 1997-03-12
  Örnsköldsviks HF William Nilsson (G) 1998-02-26 Skellefteå, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oscar Karlström (G) 1999-05-29
  Bodens HF Carl-David Almqvist (G) 1998-03-05
  Åker/Strängnäs Philip Alstig (G) 1999-02-02
  Hudiksvall Felix Persson (G) 1999-07-16
  Örnsköldsviks HF Viktor Fränckel (D) 1998-03-11 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Trolle Samuelsson (D) 1997-01-15
  Bodens HF Edvin Björnström (D) 1998-09-07
  Bodens HF Oscar Lindström (D) 1998-04-23
  Bodens HF Markus Widgren (D) 1998-03-14
  Bodens HF Philip Isaksson (D) 1999-01-04 Boden, SWE
  Åker/Strängnäs Ludvig Lundberg (D) 1997-06-28
  Åker/Strängnäs William Sassi (D) 1998-01-17
  Hudiksvall Elias Frisk (D) 1997-01-09 Hudiksvall, SWE
  Hudiksvall Axel Svensson (D) 1999-04-06
  Örnsköldsviks HF Jonas Eklund (D) 1998-05-19 Umeå, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Victor Nilsson (D) 1997-04-22
  Bodens HF William Karlsson (D) 1997-01-12
  Bodens HF Erik Stenman (D) 1997-05-14
  Åker/Strängnäs Marcus Hägg (D) 1998-04-27
  Åker/Strängnäs Theodor Renberg (D) 1998-08-11
  Hudiksvall Erik Eriksson (D) 1998-05-07
  Hudiksvall Oskar Persson (D) 1998-05-06
  Örnsköldsviks HF Simon Barremo (D) 1998-03-11
  Örnsköldsviks HF Douglas Lundgren (D) 1998-06-16 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Bodens HF John Ek (D) 1998-08-09
  Bodens HF Johan Nilsson (D) 1997-06-06
  Bodens HF Jonathan Lundin (D) 1999-02-02
  Åker/Strängnäs Simon Fredriksson (D) 1998-04-22
  Åker/Strängnäs William Pettersson (D) 1999-06-24
  Åker/Strängnäs Philip Wäppling (D) 1998-01-31
  Hudiksvall Rasmus Asplund (D) 1998-01-05
  Hudiksvall Gustav Nielsen (D) 1999-04-07
  Örnsköldsviks HF Teo Håkansson (D) 1998-05-24
  Örnsköldsviks HF Rasmus Sjöblom (D) 1998-04-19
  Bodens HF Viktor Burman (D) 1997-05-03
  Bodens HF Jesper Nilsson (D) 1997-10-29
  Bodens HF Olav Winther (D) 1998-05-24
  Bodens HF Felix Dahlroth (D) 1998-03-26
  Åker/Strängnäs Jesper Albihn Gustafsson (D) 1997-02-05
  Åker/Strängnäs Hannes Nilsson (D) 1998-06-24
  Åker/Strängnäs Ludwig Tellström (D) 1998-04-04
  Hudiksvall Joel Hansson (D) 1998-03-03 Sveg, SWE
  Hudiksvall Andreas Zetterman (D) 1999-06-15
  Hudiksvall David Thelin Pesämaa (D) 1999-06-15
  Bodens HF Arvid Ek (C) 1998-08-09
  Bodens HF Vegard Rokvam (C) 1997-09-23
  Hudiksvall Albin Hellström (C) 1998-05-12
  Örnsköldsviks HF Anton Eklund (C) 1997-02-17
  Bodens HF Johan Andersson (C) 1998-06-27 Boden, SWE
  Åker/Strängnäs Olle Johansson (C) 1997-03-05
  Åker/Strängnäs Gustaf Kleman (C) 1998-07-30
  Hudiksvall William Segersten (C) 1998-09-15
  Bodens HF Eric Fingal (C) 1997-05-28
  Åker/Strängnäs Andrés Staforelli (C) 1997-05-16
  Hudiksvall William Bjur (C) 1998-01-01
  Hudiksvall Emil Johansson (C) 1997-04-25
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oliver Jonsson (C) 1998-03-09
  Örnsköldsviks HF Erik Högberg (F) 1997-12-22
  Örnsköldsviks HF Albin Jakobsson (F) 1999-06-03
  Hudiksvall Ryan Butler (F) 1997-01-18
  Hudiksvall William Wiman (F) 1997-03-28
  Bodens HF Lucas Vallgren Nilsson (F) 1997-04-23
  Örnsköldsviks HF William Cederstam (F) 1998-06-26
  Örnsköldsviks HF Pontus Lindholm (F) 1997-01-14
  Örnsköldsviks HF Linus Sandström (F) 1998-03-11
  Örnsköldsviks HF Viktor Norlander (LW) 1998-09-11
  Bodens HF Pontus Granbom (LW) 1997-06-04
  Åker/Strängnäs David Bank (LW) 1999-02-12
  Åker/Strängnäs Dennis Jonsson (LW) 1999-08-29
  Åker/Strängnäs Herman Lundback (LW) 1998-11-17
  Örnsköldsviks HF Jesper Bårman (LW) 1998-11-03
  Örnsköldsviks HF Anton Strandberg (LW) 1997-02-07 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Hudiksvall Emil Broed (LW) 1997-04-12 Stockholm, SWE
  Hudiksvall Anton Hammargård (LW) 1998-08-08
  Hudiksvall Alex Wahlström (LW) 1999-05-12
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oskar Spires (LW) 1998-03-19 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Bodens HF Samuel Älgamo (LW) 1998-01-19
  Hudiksvall Gustav Fredriksson (LW) 1999-06-13
  Hudiksvall Adrian Thorin (LW) 1999-02-17
  Örnsköldsviks HF Willy Bergström (LW) 1997-04-08
  Bodens HF Lucas Eriksson (LW) 1997-01-31
  Åker/Strängnäs David Ed Söderström (LW) 1998-12-25
  Åker/Strängnäs Calle Jonsson (LW) 1998-01-20
  Åker/Strängnäs Carl-William Nordén (LW) 1999-08-02
  Hudiksvall Fredrik Danielsson (LW) 1997-08-17
  Åker/Strängnäs David Andersson (LW/RW) 1997-04-23
  Åker/Strängnäs Kasper Sundqvist (LW/RW) 1999-03-19
  Örnsköldsviks HF Carl Bengtsson (RW) 1998-04-04
  Bodens HF William Wirtoft (RW) 1998-12-07
  Hudiksvall Emil Svensson (RW) 1999-10-05
  Örnsköldsviks HF Marcus Norberg (RW) 1997-03-03 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Victor Holmberg (RW) 1999-11-03
  Bodens HF Joel Fredriksson (RW) 1998-04-05
  Bodens HF Alfons Nordberg (RW) 1998-09-16
  Bodens HF Wiktor Adeholm (RW) 1999-03-10
  Örnsköldsviks HF Rasmus Andersson (RW) 1997-12-18 Timrå, SWE
  Bodens HF William Klockare Edström (RW) 1998-07-08
  Bodens HF Anton Stubé (RW) 1997-04-14
  Åker/Strängnäs Erik Johansson (RW) 1998-01-14
  Åker/Strängnäs Christian Kaumi (RW) 1998-08-02
  Bodens HF Viktor Grönvall (RW) 1998-08-24
  Bodens HF Joar Skott (RW) 1997-08-10
  Hudiksvall Fredrik Holm (RW) 1997-05-26
2013-2014 Östersund Isak Malmberg (G) 1997-12-14
  Växjö Alfred Carlsson (G) 1997-04-23 Nybro, SWE
  IFK Täby Viktor Mickols (G) 1996-06-10 Stockholm, SWE
  Norrtälje Lina Jansson (G) 1998-06-23
  Falu IF Fredrik Lindgren (G) 1997-12-19
  IFK Täby Filip Karlsson (G) 1997-04-06
  Norrtälje Linus Hagblom (G) 1997-10-22
  Östersund Carl Hjälm (G) 1997-09-19 Sundsvall, SWE
  IFK Täby Oliver Eisele (G) 1998-01-23
  Östersund Viktor Pettersson (G) 1996-04-03
  Växjö Johan Nöjd (G) 1996-06-03
  Norrtälje Matus Nagy (G) 1997-02-02 Bratislava, SVK
  Östersund Jonatan Grönfeldt (D) 1997-05-20
  Östersund Jacob Skoglund Lyrén (D) 1996-05-24
  Växjö Daniel Hall (D) 1996-06-11 Linköping, SWE
  Växjö Philip Motéus (D) 1997-12-16 Linköping, SWE
  IFK Täby Filip Didenbäck (D) 1997-10-20
  IFK Täby Erik Sjögren (D) 1996-03-23
  Norrtälje Matus Juriga (D) 1998-07-27
  Norrtälje Daniel Pettersson (D) 1996-05-28
  Falu IF David Thögersen (D) 1996-01-30
  Östersund Pehr Didriksson (D) 1997-09-05
  Östersund Pontus Själin (D) 1996-06-12 Östersund, SWE Minnesota Wild
  Växjö Carl Ernstig (D) 1997-04-02 Gislaved, SWE
  Växjö Jacob Lundegård (D) 1996-11-15 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Täby Fredrik Brindell (D) 1996-08-19
  IFK Täby Nils Lager (D) 1996-11-15 Stockholm, SWE
  Norrtälje Rasmus Hagblom (D) 1998-11-05
  Norrtälje Sebastian Ödman Hadzinikolic (D) 1996-10-23
  Falu IF Alexander Arvidsson (D) 1997-02-10
  Falu IF Martin Sjögren (D) 1997-06-04 Diö, SWE
  Östersund Emil Carstedt (D) 1996-02-04
  Östersund Rikard Östrup (D) 1997-07-12 Linköping, SWE
  Östersund Kim Tunegård (D) 1997-01-20
  Växjö Jonathan Davidsson (D) 1996-01-02
  Växjö Ludwig Loeffel (D) 1996-04-13 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Erik Sundqvist (D) 1997-07-02 Mölndal, SWE
  IFK Täby Fredrik Askhag (D) 1997-04-06
  IFK Täby Mathias Johansson (D) 1996-02-13
  Norrtälje Robin Engström (D) 1998-01-03
  Norrtälje Denis Mihalka (D) 1996-02-09
  Norrtälje Niklas Svensson (D) 1996-07-10 Norrtälje, SWE
  Falu IF Anton Andersson (D) 1996-03-15
  Falu IF Jacob Norgren (D) 1996-08-08
  Östersund Oskar Klockerud (D) 1997-06-09
  Östersund Andreas Söder (D) 1997-01-09
  Växjö Gustav Jäderberg (D) 1998-05-20 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Tobias Saarimaa (D) 1996-03-11
  IFK Täby Filip Andersson (D) 1998-08-05
  IFK Täby Patrik Irebro (D) 1998-03-14
  IFK Täby Gustav Skyttvall (D) 1997-01-19
  Norrtälje Jacob Michalak (D) 1996-01-16
  Norrtälje Henrik Pihlaja (D) 1997-04-04
  Falu IF River Lindgren (D) 1997-06-24
  Östersund Tom Olsson (D) 1997-11-02
  Östersund Per Eriksson (D/F) 1996-10-04
  Östersund Christoffer Arvidsson (C) 1996-04-23
  IFK Täby Leon Lundberg (C) 1998-06-10
  Falu IF Mårten Dalmans (C) 1996-06-22
  Falu IF Gustav Haglund (C) 1997-10-15
  Falu IF Carl Olsson (C) 1997-01-31
  Östersund Anton Klint (C) 1997-03-11
  Östersund Axel Olsson (C) 1997-06-28
  Växjö Filip Karlsson (C) 1998-04-25 Mjölby, SWE
  Växjö Måns Regin (C) 1997-02-11
  IFK Täby Charlie Dahlberg (C) 1998-09-07
  IFK Täby Sebastian Kaijser (C) 1998-02-21
  IFK Täby Axel Ljungdahl Sundkvist (C) 1996-01-16
  Norrtälje Ladislav Dordovic (C) 1997-01-30 Skalica, SVK
  Norrtälje Vegard Pettersson (C) 1996-09-26
  Falu IF Viktor Berglund (C) 1997-02-16
  Falu IF Philip Gunnarsson (C) 1997-03-26
  Östersund David Kamrup (C) 1996-10-17
  Östersund Anders Waplan (C) 1996-03-10
  Växjö Frej McLoughlin (C) 1997-06-17 Dublin, IRE
  IFK Täby Oscar Westfält (C) 1997-04-22
  IFK Täby Fredrik Karlström (C) 1998-01-12
  IFK Täby Sebastian Saadieh (C) 1996-07-31
  Norrtälje Fredrik Lindqvist (C) 1996-02-22
  Norrtälje Daniel Nylund (C) 1998-10-09
  Växjö Albin Storm (C/LW) 1997-01-21 Lidköping, SWE
  IFK Täby Alexander Bjurström (C/RW) 1998-04-02 Stockholm, SWE
  IFK Täby Gustav Jansson (C/RW) 1998-07-01
  Falu IF Elias Johansson (C/RW) 1996-04-13
  Östersund Samuel Sjöö (F) 1997-08-26
  Växjö Jesper Rönnqvist Svensson (F) 1997-06-11
  Falu IF Oscar Eskilsson (F) 1997-08-14
  Östersund Pontus Edström (F) 1996-05-07
  Norrtälje Pontus Wettergren (F) 1996-01-09
  Falu IF Oliver Käll (F) 1996-03-14 Ljungby, SWE
  Falu IF Andrew Fletcher (F) 1996-09-10 Lambeth, ON, CAN
  Falu IF Martin Gerdin (F) 1997-01-17
  Falu IF Simon Strandman (F) 1996-08-06 Tostared, SWE
  Östersund Filip Johansson (LW) 1996-05-08
  Norrtälje Simon Norstedt (LW) 1996-06-07
  Norrtälje Petter Sigfridsson (LW) 1998-06-21
  Östersund Oskar Åkerblom (LW) 1996-04-13
  IFK Täby Martin Bergström (LW) 1998-02-26
  IFK Täby Gustav Back (LW) 1996-05-23
  Falu IF Felix Zetterberg (LW) 1996-12-19 Lindesberg, SWE
  Östersund Victor Johansson (LW) 1997-01-11
  Östersund Josef Linder (LW) 1997-06-24
  Östersund Matthias Sundekvist (LW) 1996-04-04
  Växjö Edvin Hermansson (LW) 1997-04-27
  IFK Täby Joel Holmberg (LW) 1997-10-31
  Norrtälje Jonathan Sundell (LW) 1996-03-12
  Växjö Martin Augustine (LW/C) 1996-04-10
  IFK Täby Felix Dahlgren (LW/RW) 1998-06-17
  Växjö Gabriel Altberg (LW/RW) 1998-04-20 Växjö, SWE
  Norrtälje Oliver Ödman Hadzinikolic (LW/RW) 1998-12-07
  Växjö Robert Lis (LW/RW) 1997-12-23 Praha, CZE
  Östersund Nils Lassila (RW) 1996-04-03
  Växjö Axel Hermansson (RW) 1997-04-27
  Växjö Kasper Kjellkvist (RW) 1997-09-19 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Täby Hugo Karlsson Lagerros (RW) 1997-02-11
  Norrtälje Robert Durefors (RW) 1996-01-06
  Växjö Lukas Hansson (RW) 1996-06-28
  Norrtälje Casper Norberg (RW) 1997-02-02
  Norrtälje Ludvig Wiita Adamsson (RW) 1996-07-09
  Falu IF Jonatan Lennartsson (RW) 1996-02-01
  Östersund Edwin Mann (RW) 1996-10-25
  Växjö Norton Gren (RW) 1997-02-24 Tibro, SWE
  Växjö Oliwer Jonsson (RW) 1996-01-15
  IFK Täby Simon Candler (RW) 1996-03-14 Täby, SWE
  IFK Täby Morgan Kjellgren (RW) 1996-10-22
  Norrtälje Simon Lundblad (RW) 1997-05-02
  Falu IF Jonatan Augustsson (RW) 1997-03-26 Falun, SWE
  Falu IF Jonas Green (RW) 1997-08-18
  Östersund Albin Edlund (RW) 1996-04-17
  IFK Täby Gustav Blom (RW) 1997-03-11
  Falu IF Jesper Arvidsson (RW) 1997-07-31
  Växjö Adam Byström Johansson (RW/C) 1996-03-02 Munkfors, SWE
2012-2013 Wings HC Marcus Björkryd (G) 1995-01-05
  Oskarshamn Anton Dunåker (G) 1995-06-09 Tranås, SWE
  Wings HC Simon Roxell (G) 1996-07-25
  Wings HC Adam Göransson (G) 1997-03-31 Märsta, SWE
  Hedemora Oliver Eriksson (G) 1995-07-19 Starnberg, GER
  Wings HC Daniel Marmenlind (G) 1997-11-14 Uppsala, SWE
  Hedemora André Bertilsson (G) 1996-10-21
  Wings HC Dominic Dimitrijevic (G) 1997-06-10 Märsta, SWE
  Oskarshamn Johan Sandell (G) 1996-06-24
  Hedemora Andreas Åström (G) 1998-03-20
  Wings HC Philip Alftberg (D) 1997-01-19 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Rasmus Holmström (D) 1995-08-13
  Oskarshamn Joakim Fransson (D) 1995-03-31
  Oskarshamn Axel Rönnholm (D) 1995-02-24
  Hedemora Martin Anåker (D) 1996-02-17
  Hedemora Gustav Jensen (D) 1995-02-02
  Wings HC Carl Hasselhuhn (D) 1997-11-16 Sigtuna, SWE
  Wings HC Robin Lotthagen (D) 1995-03-15 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Linus Larsson (D) 1995-01-25
  Oskarshamn Filip Fägersjö (D) 1996-02-06
  Oskarshamn Ricky Johansson (D) 1995-04-03
  Oskarshamn Andreas Anarp (D) 1995-07-31
  Hedemora Emil Högström (D) 1995-06-07
  Hedemora Anton Wenngren (D) 1995-04-27
  Wings HC Viktor Eriksson (D) 1996-02-26
  Wings HC Jesper Kvist (D) 1995-06-12
  Wings HC Martin Suokko (D) 1996-09-03
  Wings HC Marcus Malmstedt (D) 1995-10-08
  Oskarshamn Andreas Havdelin (D) 1995-08-25
  Oskarshamn Patrik Waldemyr (D) 1995-02-02 Tranås, SWE
  Hedemora Joel Hedin (D) 1996-07-30
  Hedemora Erik Moen (D) 1996-08-20
  Wings HC Cherif Cherif (D) 1996-01-03
  Wings HC Filip Karlsson (D) 1996-09-09
  Wings HC Richard Norén (D) 1996-11-16
  Oskarshamn Jonatan Gustafsson (D) 1996-04-10 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Oskarshamn Thim Skog (D) 1996-03-11
  Hedemora Lucas Bylin (D) 1998-05-31
  Hedemora Fredrik Johansson (D) 1996-07-31
  Hedemora Jimmy Nilsmats (D/C) 1996-05-10 Falun, SWE
  Wings HC David Mitchell (C) 1996-12-11
  Wings HC Emilio Leon (C) 1996-05-05
  Oskarshamn Herman Roth (C) 1995-02-16
  Hedemora Johan Kallin (C) 1996-10-06
  Oskarshamn Max Wedjesjö (C) 1996-09-30
  Wings HC Andreas Svanberg (C) 1997-05-05 Märsta, SWE
  Oskarshamn André Clarinsson (C) 1995-09-17
  Oskarshamn Axel Nilsson (C) 1995-02-23
  Oskarshamn Daniel Bertilsson (C) 1996-01-02 Virserum, SWE
  Oskarshamn Adam Nilsson (C) 1995-09-29
  Hedemora Linus Goude (C) 1997-01-25
  Wings HC William Erenrot (C/LW) 1997-05-16 Märsta, SWE
  Hedemora Jesper Boqvist (C/W) 1998-10-30 Falun, SWE
  Oskarshamn Philip Bauschke (F) 1996-03-27
  Oskarshamn Adam Käll (F) 1995-01-13
  Oskarshamn Jesper Jansson (F) 1995-05-20
  Oskarshamn William Holmgren (F) 1995-08-30
  Oskarshamn Christoffer Velander (F) 1995-04-21
  Wings HC Oskar Brask (F) 1996-12-22
  Oskarshamn Jacob Tenemyr (F) 1995-10-12
  Hedemora Joel Källström Englund (LW) 1995-02-02
  Wings HC Jonathan Boogh (LW) 1997-01-26
  Wings HC Johan Rudelius (LW) 1996-06-04
  Oskarshamn Oliver Wibeck (LW) 1996-05-12 Jönköping, SWE
  Hedemora Tobias Lindgren (LW) 1995-05-14
  Hedemora Kristoffer Wigge (LW) 1994-11-26
  Wings HC Kristian Beckman (LW) 1996-01-31
  Wings HC Adam Engström (LW) 1996-12-19
  Wings HC Daniel Olzon (LW) 1996-01-31 Falun, SWE
  Oskarshamn Viktor Nilsson (LW) 1995-10-09
  Hedemora Andreas Johansson (LW) 1995-01-31
  Hedemora Erik Klaxman (LW) 1995-11-21
  Wings HC William Hellqvist (LW) 1997-01-01
  Wings HC Oskar Lindberg (LW) 1996-12-16
  Wings HC Joakim Sjöholm (LW) 1995-08-22
  Wings HC Markus Eklund (LW/RW) 1996-06-13
  Wings HC Lucas Lagerstedt (LW/RW) 1997-08-28
  Hedemora Simon Moberg (RW) 1996-11-24
  Hedemora Valter Lederud (RW) 1997-01-23
  Hedemora Johannes Tähti Grufman (RW) 1997-09-10
2011-2012 Skåre BK Victor Wallin (G) 1995-12-19
  Järfälla Henrik Liljestrand (G) 1995-02-03
  IFK Ore Robin Lind (G) 1995-02-18 Falun, SWE
  Skåre BK Per Wahlström (G) 1994-06-23
  IFK Ore Jimmi Lid (G) 1995-04-09 Mora, SWE
  Skåre BK David Uddmyr (G) 1995-01-19
  IFK Ore Kevin Bagge (G) 1995-07-10 Surahammar, SWE
  Skåre BK Jesper Strandell (G) 1994-03-30 Karlstad, SWE
  Järfälla Jens Olsson (G) 1994-05-21
  IFK Ore Kasper Lindqvist (D) 1995-06-04 Uddevalla, SWE
  IFK Ore Marcus Norrman (D) 1995-01-23 Stockholm, SWE
  Skåre BK Alfred Forssten (D) 1995-03-10
  Skåre BK Pontus Zetterström (D) 1994-06-28
  Järfälla Linus Bengtsson (D) 1994-10-14
  Järfälla Anton Schou (D) 1997-04-23
  IFK Ore Kenneth Lindell (D) 1995-04-20 Nacka, SWE
  IFK Ore Rasmus Nilsson (D) 1996-02-03 Trollhättan, SWE
  Skåre BK Tim Björk (D) 1996-08-28
  Skåre BK Petter Karlsson Jonsson (D) 1994-01-15
  Skåre BK Fredrik Persson (D) 1994-03-23
  Skåre BK Kasper Gustavsson (D) 1994-08-06 Torsby, SWE
  Järfälla Johan Andersson (D) 1994-10-20
  Järfälla Markus Lundquist (D) 1994-08-01
  IFK Ore Marcus Jacobsson (D) 1994-03-22 Linköping, SWE
  IFK Ore Anton Netterberg (D) 1994-01-25 Varberg, SWE
  Skåre BK Gustav Bjerre (D) 1994-01-14
  Skåre BK Erik Karlsson (D) 1995-03-04
  Skåre BK Sebastian Ohlsson (D) 1994-12-02
  Järfälla Tobias Åkesson (D) 1994-11-12 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Marcus Högmark (D) 1996-06-04
  Järfälla Mårten Ljunghorn (D) 1994-05-08
  IFK Ore Rasmus Henriksson (D) 1995-11-01 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Sebastian Möllhagen (D) 1995-10-26 Sundsvall, SWE
  IFK Ore Anton Rhodin (D) 1996-03-24 Karlstad, SWE
  Skåre BK Marcus Johnsson (D) 1994-05-18
  Skåre BK Simon Nilsson (D) 1995-08-22
  Järfälla Anton Haga Lööf (D) 1995-07-28
  Järfälla Sam Strömfelt (D) 1995-09-20
  IFK Ore André Blom (D/F) 1995-05-31 Ludvika, SWE
  Järfälla Niklas Östlund (D/F) 1994-04-25 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Skåre BK Adam Andersson (D/F) 1994-06-17 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  IFK Ore Joel Bond (C) 1995-07-13 Mora, SWE
  Skåre BK Anton Svensson (C) 1995-02-18
  Järfälla Fredric Forslund (C) 1994-07-07 Hässelby, SWE
  Järfälla Andreas Rodensjö (C) 1994-04-24
  IFK Ore Nils Holterberg (C) 1996-09-14 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Felix Johansson (C) 1995-01-22
  IFK Ore Philip Netterberg (F) 1994-01-25 Varberg, SWE
  IFK Ore Andreas Wester (F) 1995-05-14 Falun, SWE
  Skåre BK Marcus Lidén (F) 1994-04-18
  Skåre BK Martin Hallberg (F) 1994-10-28
  Skåre BK Benjamin Ruuska (F) 1995-05-19
  IFK Ore Mads Thune (F) 1994-05-19 Herlev, DEN
  Skåre BK Jesper Kristoffersson (F) 1995-08-22
  Skåre BK Rasmus Ottenfalk (F) 1994-06-03
  IFK Ore Anton Bokull (F) 1995-03-22 Norrköping, SWE
  IFK Ore Viktor Pedersen (F) 1995-02-06 Gävle, SWE
  IFK Ore Anders Svan (F) 1995-11-03 Mora, SWE
  Skåre BK Daniel Falk (F) 1994-05-06
  Skåre BK Viktor Sjölund (F) 1994-01-03
  IFK Ore Rasmus Olofsson (F) 1995-11-05 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Simon Strandman (F) 1996-08-06 Tostared, SWE
  Skåre BK Oscar Hallgren (F) 1994-08-22
  Skåre BK Erik Larsson (F) 1994-11-09
  IFK Ore Daniel Sköld (F/C) 1994-10-17 Värmdö, SWE
  Skåre BK Patrik Larsson (LW) 1994-05-29
  Järfälla Kim Johansson (LW) 1995-11-05
  Järfälla Christoffer Orbert (LW) 1995-07-13
  Järfälla Viktor Rosenholm (LW) 1995-04-22
  IFK Ore Gustaf Mases (LW) 1995-06-03 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Marcus Persson (LW) 1996-02-26 Söderhamn, SWE
  Skåre BK Alexander Henriksson (LW) 1994-02-28 Karlstad, SWE
  Järfälla Charlie Dahlberg (LW) 1994-09-05 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Adrian Sjöqvist (LW) 1995-02-23 Stockholm, SWE
  Skåre BK André Bohlenius (LW) 1995-05-31
  Skåre BK Erik Sjöberg (LW) 1995-10-29
  Järfälla Dennis Lundgren (RW) 1994-05-28
  Skåre BK Viktor Loftman (RW) 1995-07-21
  IFK Ore Chris Hjort (RW) 1995-02-13 Herlev, DEN
  Järfälla Magnus Orrsveden (RW) 1995-01-29
  Järfälla Rami Sadik (RW) 1995-07-28
  IFK Ore Marcus Gällstedt (RW/C) 1994-08-14
2010-2011 Nynäshamn Jasper Jubb (G) 1994-12-06
  Nynäshamn Robert Söderlund (G) 1994-05-19
  Teg Philip Wangehall (G) 1995-02-01 Umeå, SWE
  Nynäshamn Davy Löfström (G) 1993-07-31
  Teg Emil Svedin (G) 1994-03-05
  Falu IF Stefan Larsson (G) 1993-03-08 Mora, SWE
  Nynäshamn Elias Linder (G) 1994-01-12
  Teg Daniel Laitinen (G) 1994-01-26
  Nynäshamn Simon Blom (D) 1995-05-14
  Nynäshamn Dennis Ryttar (D) 1994-09-07
  Teg Filip Edlund (D) 1993-10-06
  Teg Erik Lundin (D) 1993-01-29 Gävle, SWE
  Teg Patrik Wännström (D) 1993-05-02
  Nynäshamn Jonathan Magnusson (D) 1994-04-06
  Teg Hugo Hägglund (D) 1994-01-26
  Teg Claude Beauregard (D) 1966-03-27 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Nynäshamn Oliver Lindström (D) 1994-12-06 Stockholm, SWE
  Nynäshamn Niklas Strömberg (D) 1994-08-14
  Teg Tobias Sjögren (D) 1994-06-24 Umeå, SWE
  Teg Viktor Viklund (D) 1994-04-07
  Falu IF Tommie Wahlborg (D) 1993-05-02 Göteborg, SWE
  Nynäshamn Gustav Karlsson (D) 1994-08-22
  Nynäshamn Adam Smith (D) 1994-05-20
  Teg William Fredriksson (D) 1993-06-30 Umeå, SWE
  Teg Kim Sehlstedt (D) 1993-04-10 Umeå, SWE
  Falu IF Linus Åkerman (D/F) 1993-04-24 Mora, SWE
  Nynäshamn Marcus Berntsson (F/D) 1993-09-06 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Nynäshamn Christian Wallier (C) 1994-07-29
  Falu IF Kristian Sundberg (C) 1994-03-17 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Viktor Sommer (C) 1994-02-05
  Teg Dennis Andersson (C) 1994-08-29 Umeå, SWE
  Falu IF Daniel Jansson (C) 1993-04-02 Falun, SWE
  Falu IF Tom Mäkitalo (C) 1995-05-06
  Nynäshamn Jonah Bergelin (F) 1993-05-18 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Nynäshamn Filip Johansson (F) 1993-01-29
  Nynäshamn Rasmus Lindgren (F) 1993-02-09
  Teg Rasmus Abnersson Norén (F) 1993-11-01
  Teg Marcus Enqvist (F) 1993-04-16
  Falu IF Patrik Rosendal (F) 1993-07-03 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Marcus Korell (F) 1994-01-10
  Teg Dennis Hall (F) 1993-08-07 Brösarp, SWE
  Teg Johan Lennartsson (F) 1994-00-00
  Nynäshamn Linus Berglund (F) 1994-03-27
  Nynäshamn Razmuz Waxin Engback (LW) 1994-10-12 Södertälje, SWE
  Teg Sebastian Långström (LW) 1994-02-06
  Falu IF Zack Pettersson (LW) 1995-09-28 Falun, SWE
  Teg Alfred Dellmar (LW) 1993-10-25
  Teg Dennis Lestander (LW) 1993-11-04
  Falu IF Wilhelm Brodin (LW) 1993-04-08 Örebro, SWE
  Nynäshamn Tim Prestberg (LW) 1995-01-18 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Teg Johan Schönfeldt (LW) 1993-09-27
  Falu IF Mathias Eklund (LW) 1993-04-25 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Simon Arnehall (RW) 1995-04-12 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Nynäshamn Sebastian Borg (RW) 1994-08-23
  Nynäshamn Jesper Lind (RW) 1994-07-01 Stockholm, SWE
  Teg Pontus Wikner (RW) 1993-09-26
  Nynäshamn Charles Käll (RW) 1994-03-21
  Teg Oskar Andersson (RW) 1994-01-27
  Teg Jesper Jonsson (RW) 1993-11-03
2009-2010 Nacka Jacob Häggkvist (G) 1994-01-20
  Örebro Roberth Lyckholm (G) 1992-03-22 Köping, SWE
  Lidingö Ints Bikars (G) 1992-01-31
  Lidingö Gustaf Huth (G) 1992-07-27 Stockholm, SWE
  Alfred Metz (G) 1993-02-08 Sollentuna, SWE
  Nacka August Sjölin (G) 1993-03-31
  Örebro Felix Sjölander (G) 1992-06-16 Östersund, SWE
  Nacka Markus Rickan (G) 1994-04-21
  Örebro Marcus Moqvist (G) 1993-01-24
  Nacka Samuel Athley Delfalk (D) 1994-01-27
  Nacka Viktor Thomasson (D) 1993-01-30
  Örebro Ludwig Andersson (D) 1993-03-18 Skellefteå, SWE
  Örebro Jakob Johnsson (D) 1992-02-07 Örebro, SWE
  Lidingö Axel Skantze (D) 1992-11-26
  Lidingö Frank Holmström (D) 1993-09-08
  Nacka Kasper Alsing (D) 1993-05-13
  Nacka Fredrik Osvald (D) 1993-05-31
  Örebro Sebastian Andersson (D) 1992-03-05
  Örebro Hampus Gustavsson (D) 1993-05-23
  Lidingö Max Sund (D) 1993-11-20 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidingö Fredrik Olow (D) 1992-04-17
  Örebro Emil Edberg (D) 1992-03-18
  Nacka Fredrik Leopold (D) 1992-05-30
  Nacka Rasmus Wickerfält (D) 1993-04-30
  Örebro Hampus Cardell (D) 1994-07-09
  Örebro Henrik Warman (D) 1993-02-06 Örebro, SWE
  Lidingö Timothy Lundqvist (D) 1992-06-29
  Lidingö Richard Lundin (D) 1994-03-04
  Lidingö Henrik Blomqvist (D) 1992-10-27
  Örebro David Berg (D) 1993-03-20
  Örebro Hampus Lagerström (D) 1993-04-15
  Lidingö Filip Åström (D) 1993-09-11
  Lidingö Roberts Rabcevskis (D) 1993-01-31 Riga, LAT
  Lidingö Ola Dahlbom (D) 1992-03-30
  Nacka Jim Empfevik (C) 1993-01-14
  Örebro Niklas Dahlberg (C) 1993-06-13 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Simon Jellvert (C) 1992-01-15 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Fredrik Sjösten (C) 1992-10-13
  Lidingö Philip Ståhl Hansen (C) 1992-01-17
  Lidingö Björn Hedman (C) 1992-10-18
  Örebro Charlie Hellström (C) 1993-07-03 Arboga, SWE
  Örebro Viktor Nilsson (C) 1992-11-14
  Örebro Martin Ryder-Jensen (C) 1993-04-24 Örebro, SWE
  Lidingö Rok Leber (C) 1992-04-29 Maribor, SLO
  Nacka Eddie Erixon (C) 1993-08-04
  Lidingö Oscar Lindberg (C) 1995-03-08
  Lidingö William Wallin (C) 1994-01-10
  Lidingö Hampus Harlestam (C/RW) 1993-03-26
  Nacka William Jonasson (F) 1992-02-01
  Lidingö Sebastian Risland (F) 1992-02-19
  Nacka Gustav Björsund (F) 1993-03-39
  Nacka David Heldring (F) 1993-07-08
  Nacka Nick Salavati (F) 1992-08-11
  Lidingö Oskar Swartling (F) 1993-02-09
  Nacka Fredrik Hägg (F) 1993-02-13
  Örebro Mathias Persson (F) 1992-09-04 Varberg, SWE
  Lidingö Simon Schmidt (F) 1993-01-19
  Örebro Jonas Olsén (LW) 1992-05-29
  Nacka Hampus Hopfgarten (LW) 1993-01-24
  Örebro Albin Nimheim (LW) 1992-07-27
  Lidingö Charlie Ryde (LW) 1994-06-05
  Lidingö Mikael Lundberg (LW) 1995-01-27
  Nacka Gustav Lundström (LW) 1993-01-06 Stockholm, SWE
  Nacka Ludvig Vildö (LW) 1993-05-17
  Örebro Max Lalander (LW) 1993-11-21 Kumla, SWE
  Lidingö Måns Nystrand (LW) 1992-10-04 Stockholm, SWE
  Örebro Robin Harrysson (LW/LW) 1992-02-10 Kumla, SWE
  Örebro Marcus Syrén (LW/RW) 1992-01-18
  Nacka Filip Stenbeck (RW) 1993-07-02
  Lidingö Alexander Lind (RW) 1994-04-20
  Nacka Niklas Blom (RW) 1993-02-22 Nacka, SWE
  Nacka Emil Sjöberg (RW) 1993-05-14
  Örebro Edvin Backau (RW) 1993-09-09 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Andreas Ryder-Jensen (RW) 1994-11-22
  Örebro Tim Werner (RW) 1993-09-01
  Lidingö Christoffer Sander (RW) 1992-02-15
  Nacka Rasmus Alm (RW) 1993-01-16
  Örebro Jesper Höög (W) 1993-07-27
  Örebro Patrik Thoreson (W) 1992-06-23 Örebro, SWE
2008-2009 Borås Wictor Ragnewall (G) 1993-03-10
  Trångsund Max Falk (G) 1992-07-12 Stockholm, SWE
  Nyköping Erik Strandberg (G) 1991-01-03 Nyköping, SWE
  Borås Pontus Brink (G) 1992-12-25
  Skövde Anton Andersson (G) 1991-03-14
  Trångsund Dennis Karlström (G) 1991-03-14
  Skövde Emil Johansson (G) 1992-01-30
  Borås André Forsberg (G) 1992-06-20 Hässleholm, SWE
  Trångsund Egon Hjert (D) 1991-08-05
  Trångsund Charlie Jansson (D) 1991-02-18 Huddinge, SWE
  Skövde Marcus Follin (D) 1991-08-19 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Erik Martinsson (D) 1991-01-12
  Trångsund Philip Rosenqvist (D) 1992-12-19
  Borås Viktor Jonsson (D) 1992-05-27
  Skövde Tim Blom Hänninen (D) 1993-10-24
  Trångsund Joakim Pettersson (D) 1991-11-16
  Trångsund Robin Söderholm (D) 1991-05-08
  Trångsund Oscar Runbjer (D) 1992-04-14 Huddinge, SWE
  Skövde Christian Alfelt (D) 1992-03-30 Hjo, SWE
  Skövde Jesper Bylund (D) 1992-01-02
  Skövde Filip Blomqvist (D) 1993-04-28 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Lucas Lindgren (D) 1992-01-21
  Trångsund Victor Lundberg (D) 1991-01-28
  Borås Jonathan Prim (D) 1992-12-08
  Borås André Stålberg (D) 1991-06-01 Alingsås, SWE
  Borås Sebastian Hill (D) 1992-09-10
  Trångsund Mikael Lundgren (D) 1992-01-20
  Trångsund Fredrik Öbom (D) 1992-12-27
  Skövde Erik Berling (D) 1991-08-26
  Borås Patrik Ruckman (D) 1991-08-21
  Borås Martin Svensson (D) 1991-09-28
  Borås Johannes Hjelm (D) 1992-06-08
  Borås Fredrik Ljungman (D) 1992-07-04 Stockholm, SWE
  Skövde Jonathan Strålman (D) 1992-05-03
  Borås Joshua Karlsson (D/C) 1993-05-25
  Skövde Kristoffer Söder (C) 1991-05-02 Skövde, SWE
  Skövde Johan Lodin (C) 1991-05-08
  Skövde Anton Gustavsson (C) 1990-12-24 Skövde, SWE
  Skövde Dennis Landgren (C) 1992-07-13 Falköping, SWE
  Borås Ludwig Härneborn (C) 1992-01-14
  Skövde Jacob Larsson (C) 1992-08-02 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Simon Kämpe (C) 1991-12-18 Trollhättan, SWE
  Trångsund Oskar Callin (C) 1991-12-11
  Borås Jesper Ekroth (C) 1992-02-18 Ängelholm, SWE
  Trångsund Adam Hjert (C) 1992-04-13
  Borås Kristoffer Köster (C) 1991-07-20
  Borås Andreas Bergman (C) 1991-07-03 Varberg, SWE
  Borås Kristoffer Hed (C) 1992-10-28
  Borås Mattias Hyttinen (C) 1992-08-21
  Trångsund David Fredriksson (F) 1991-11-01
  Borås Anton Lidemar (F) 1991-08-24 Borås, SWE
  Borås Carl Johansson (F) 1991-10-29
  Trångsund Christian Waaler (F) 1991-09-19
  Trångsund Marcus Fridholm (F) 1991-10-27
  Borås Daniel Bäcklund (F) 1992-01-16
  Trångsund Erik Adamson (F) 1991-12-16
  Trångsund Joakim Nilsson (F) 1992-00-00
  Skövde Joakim Peterson (LW) 1992-01-27
  Trångsund Patrik Ahlqvist (LW) 1992-07-09
  Trångsund Oscar Berglund Juhola (LW) 1992-05-06 Haninge, SWE
  Skövde Anders Larsson (LW) 1991-02-01 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Sebastian Benker (LW) 1992-03-27 Borås, SWE
  Borås Erik Lövgren (LW) 1992-03-05 Göteborg, SWE
  Borås Simon Kangethe (LW) 1992-09-08 Trollhättan, SWE
  Borås Thomas Blom (LW) 1992-11-03
  Trångsund Christian Öbom (LW) 1992-12-27
  Trångsund Fredrik Strandljung (LW) 1992-06-01
  Skövde David Sjöman (LW) 1992-04-17
  Borås Linus Bergman (LW) 1991-09-17 Bollebygd, SWE
  Borås Andreas Lindblom (LW) 1992-05-16
  Borås Kristoffer Sigurd (LW) 1991-05-25
  Skövde Max Friberg (LW/RW) 1992-11-20 Skövde, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Trångsund Simon Locknert (RW) 1992-10-22
  Borås Stefan Nordlander (RW) 1992-02-11
  Borås Patrik Flodin (RW) 1991-01-31
  Skövde Robin Lilja (RW) 1991-05-26 Skara, SWE
  Borås Marcus Lundgren (RW) 1991-09-05 Bollebygd, SWE
  Skövde Anton Hallberg (RW) 1992-01-31
  Skövde Fabian Hellgren (RW) 1992-08-01 Hjo, SWE
  Borås Viktor Gustafsson Spång (RW) 1991-03-31 Göteborg, SWE
  Borås John Holmstedt (RW) 1992-05-02 Stenungsund, SWE
  Skövde Emil Forslund (RW/LW) 1993-09-21 Tidaholm, SWE
2007-2008 Växjö Anton Olsson (G) 1990-04-29 Strömstad, SWE
  IFK Ore Pontus Älverud (G) 1990-04-08
  Växjö Tex Williamsson (G) 1991-01-01 Lammhult, SWE
  Jonas Sondell (G) 1990-02-06
  IFK Ore Erik Holting (D) 1990-02-18
  IFK Ore Robert Nilsson (D) 1990-01-23 Mora, SWE
  Växjö Karl Pearson (D) 1990-01-19
  Växjö Kim Lindman (D) 1990-10-08 Vimmerby, SWE
  Växjö Adam Rosén (D) 1992-01-06 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Ore Viktor Junell (D) 1990-02-06
  IFK Ore Mikael Wikstrand (D) 1993-11-05 Karlstad, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Växjö Ludwig Gullberg (D) 1991-06-27 Stockholm, SWE
  Växjö Jesper Hägg (D) 1990-04-04 Visby, SWE
  Växjö Fredrik Östmark (D) 1991-03-21 Stockholm, SWE
  Växjö Klas Dahlbeck (D) 1991-07-06 Katrineholm, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Växjö Sebastian Nilsson (D) 1991-06-02
  IFK Ore Martin Johansson (D) 1990-11-27 Mora, SWE
  Växjö Linus Fredholm (D) 1991-06-11 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Ore Jim Ahlström (D/F) 1990-05-16 Örebro, SWE
  Alexander Olsson (C) 1990-02-14
  Växjö Carl Larsson (C) 1991-09-12 Värnamo, SWE
  IFK Ore Markus Tomt (C) 1990-02-15
  IFK Ore Tomas Klasson (C) 1990-03-23
  IFK Ore Axel Wester (C) 1992-11-07
  Växjö Jonas Nilsson (C/RW) 1991-01-17
  IFK Ore Matthias Gudmundsson (D/F) 1990-06-01 Rättvik, SWE
  IFK Ore Kalle Eklind (F) 1990-09-02
  IFK Ore Jonas Rosén (F) 1990-05-02
  IFK Ore Markus Palmberg (F) 1990-05-14 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Magnus Spångmyr (F) 1990-01-02
  IFK Ore Daniel Andersson (F) 1990-00-00
  Växjö Sebastian Thuresson (F) 1990-04-27
  Växjö Carl Elmersson (LW) 1990-03-29
  Växjö Adam Wetterstrand (LW) 1991-02-24 Värnamo, SWE
  Växjö Lucas Hedvall (LW) 1990-11-13 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Henric Viberg (LW) 1991-03-26
  Växjö Ronny Hansson (LW) 1992-01-19
  Växjö Oscar Holmén (LW) 1990-03-05 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Alex Petersson (RW) 1990-12-05
  Växjö Victor Carlsson (RW) 1990-02-26
  Mölndal Marcus Malmsten (RW) 1990-05-19 Göteborg, SWE
  Växjö Vincent Morehed (RW) 1991-03-17
  IFK Ore Kenneth Nilsson (RW) 1991-07-24 Falun, SWE
2006-2007 Mariestad Johan Hallén (G) 1990-04-24
  Mariestad Richard Hermansson (G) 1990-11-09
  Mariestad Lucas Eriksson (D) 1990-04-12
  Mariestad Andreas Karlsson (D) 1989-11-06 Karlstad, SWE
  Mariestad Pontus Olsson (D) 1990-08-22
  Mariestad Emil Pettersson (D) 1991-05-19
  Mariestad Victor Johansson (D) 1990-05-10
  MB Hockey Alexander Stjernholm (D) 1990-08-26
  MB Hockey Sebastian Andersson (D) 1989-03-21
  Mariestad Eddie Larsson (D) 1991-02-15 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Patrik Hall (D) 1990-12-13
  Mariestad Magnus Forssten (C) 1990-12-14
  Mariestad Filip Engqvist (C) 1992-09-24 Mariestad, SWE
  MB Hockey Marcus Gustafsson (C) 1989-06-30 Stockholm, SWE
  Mariestad Robin Klasson (C) 1990-04-28
  MB Hockey Marcus Söderlund (F) 1990-05-29 Stockholm, SWE
  Mariestad Henrik Blom (F/C) 1990-05-24 Mariestad, SWE
  MB Hockey Thommy Nylander (LW) 1989-05-07
  MB Hockey Christian Landberg (LW) 1989-12-31
  Mariestad Eric Svensson (LW) 1990-10-10 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Linus Engqvist (LW/RW) 1991-05-15 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Carl Johansson (RW) 1990-04-05 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Jonathan Olsson (RW) 1991-12-04
  Mariestad Mattias Karlsson (RW) 1990-03-25
  Mariestad Johan Olovsson (RW) 1989-10-20 Bollnäs, SWE
2005-2006 Borlänge Johan Danielsson (D) 1988-05-09 Borlänge, SWE
2004-2005 Troja-Ljungby Nicklas Sass (G) 1988-04-04 Rødovre, DEN
  FOC Farsta Christian Qvarfordt (F) 1988-10-21 Botkyrka, SWE

Team staff having received this award: 27

SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
2015-2016 Kumla Fredric Kjellsson 1988-03-22
  Kumla William Åhlund 1994-01-20
  Vallentuna Fredrik Nygren 1983-01-02 Stockholm, SWE
  Vallentuna Johan Lundmark 1992-02-02 Solna, SWE
  Hanviken Nicklas Perers 1982-05-19
  Hanviken Niklas Sahlgren 1989-06-03
2014-2015 Örnsköldsviks HF Emil Lundqvist 1984-01-12
  Örnsköldsviks HF Fredrik Andersson 1968-02-28
  Örnsköldsviks HF Ove Westrin 1955-10-23
  Örnsköldsviks HF Tobias Edlund 1995-11-27
  Åker/Strängnäs Gustaf Länn 1985-07-10
  Hudiksvall Jimmy Anderström 1989-08-23 Vallentuna, SWE
  Hudiksvall Andreas Arvidsson 1989-05-05
2013-2014 Tobias Björklund 1976-08-02 Väckelsång, SWE
  Calle Steén 1980-05-16 Stockholm, SWE
  Dennis Fingal 1993-01-11
  Pontus Nyberg 1984-06-10 Avesta, SWE
  Norrtälje Róbert Döme 1979-01-29 Senica, SVK
  Östersund Jens Nordström 1968-04-30
2012-2013 Oskarshamn Johan Hellström 1988-05-21 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Hedemora Ove Eriksson 1962-03-15
  Hedemora Magnus Stenberg 1980-08-28
  Arlanda Martin Rahlén 1969-07-11
  Arlanda Tim Johansson Bräck 1988-09-22 Sollentuna, SWE
  Arlanda Asko Rinne 1961-01-14 Varkaus, FIN
2007-2008 Växjö Björn Liljander 1982-05-28 Uddevalla, SWE
1996-1997 Vallentuna Stefan Reuterling 1967-10-13 Södermalm, SWE