Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 468236 players
Last added: Jack TempleFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Champions HL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Pontus Netterberg (F)
3
1
4
5
2. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
3
0
5
5
3. 
flag Tomas Netik (F)
2
4
0
4
4. 
flag Dan DaSilva (F)
3
4
0
4
5. 
flag Ryan Duncan (F)
1
0
4
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - J18 DIV.1 TO J18 ELIT PROMOTION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 IFK Täby Patrik Irebro (D) 1998
 2 IFK Täby Charlie Dahlberg (C) 1998
 2 Wings HC Adam Göransson (G) 1997 Märsta, SWE
 2 IFK Ore Simon Strandman (F) 1996 Tostared, SWE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Hanviken Rickard Björnemalm (G) 1999
  Värmdö Elias Sandholm (G) 1999
  Kumla Zack Lekensjö (G) 1999 Örebro, SWE
  Vallentuna Viktor Paulsson (G) 1999
  Värmdö Jacob Engman (G) 1997
  Kumla Pontus Borehed (G) 1998
  Vallentuna Christoffer Hedlund (G) 1998
  Hanviken Filip Klimenok (G) 1998
  Hanviken Elias Hallsten (G) 1999
  Kumla Tobias Ahlgren (D) 1999
  Kumla Edwin Lindstrand Widström (D) 1999
  Kumla Alexander Wennergren (D) 2000
  Vallentuna Max Alerydh (D) 1999
  Vallentuna Gustav Mattsson (D) 2000
  Hanviken Anton Frölin (D) 1999
  Hanviken Oskar Johansson (D) 2000
  Hanviken Truls Tralla (D) 2000
  Värmdö Jesper Öhman (D) 1998
  Kumla Pontus Karlsson (D) 1998
  Kumla Anton Welin (D) 1999
  Vallentuna Viktor Markusson (D) 1998
  Hanviken Filip Beiron (D) 1999
  Hanviken Ludvig Hedström (D) 2001
  Värmdö Karl Jivebäck (D) 1998
  Kumla David Born (D) 1998
  Kumla Hampus Rönning (D) 2001
  Vallentuna Patrik Irebro (D) 1998
  Vallentuna William Wikner (D) 1998
  Hanviken Arvid Hällgren (D) 1999
  Hanviken David Kjerfve (D) 1999
  Värmdö Elias Hedlund (D) 1998
  Värmdö Tim Tormund (D) 1999
  Kumla Max Arvberger (D) 1998
  Kumla Axel Odenius Lindborg (D) 2000
  Kumla Jesper Wikström (D) 1998
  Vallentuna Rasmus Brozin (D) 1999
  Vallentuna David Nola (D) 1999
  Hanviken Lucas Gylfe (D) 2000
  Hanviken Lukas Johansson (D) 1999
  Hanviken Daniel Westford (D) 2000
  Värmdö William Hammarström (D) 1998
  Värmdö Sebastian Pettersson (D) 1998
  Värmdö Jacob Grönhagen (D) 2001 Gustavsberg, SWE
  Vallentuna Oscar Berghult (C) 1999
  Vallentuna Gustav Källberg (C) 2000
  Hanviken Filip Domar (C) 1999
  Hanviken Hannes Öberg (C) 1999
  Hanviken Dennis Stjernquist (C) 1998
  Värmdö Daniel Lakso (C) 1997
  Värmdö Anton Strid (C) 1998
  Vallentuna Andreas Andrijasevic (C) 1999
  Vallentuna Hugo Engqvist (C) 1998
  Hanviken Sixten Smårs (C) 1998
  Värmdö Viktor Hultman (C) 1998
  Kumla Alfred Gunnarsson (C) 1998
  Vallentuna Charlie Dahlberg (C) 1998
  Hanviken Niklas Ottosson (C) 1998
  Kumla William Zetterberg (C) 1998
  Vallentuna David Cohen (C) 1998
  Vallentuna Alexander Grundevik (C) 1999
  Hanviken Andreas Olsson (C) 1999
  Hanviken Nils Tidala Svensson (C) 1998
  Vallentuna Marcus Westfält (C/LW) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
  Kumla Sebastian Wennergren (F) 1998
  Värmdö David Björklund (F) 1998
  Kumla Tobias Bergström (F) 1998
  Kumla Hampus Graff (F) 1998
  Kumla Lucas Göransson (LW) 1999
  Kumla Jesper Ljungdahl (LW) 1999
  Vallentuna Max Eriksson (LW) 1999
  Vallentuna Viktor Trojmar (LW) 1998
  Kumla Lukas Höjer (LW) 1999
  Kumla Kim Thunberg (LW) 1998
  Vallentuna Carl Marstorp (LW) 1999
  Hanviken Ludvig Sahlin (LW) 1999
  Hanviken Robin Carneholm (LW) 2000
  Hanviken Rasmus Nyström (LW) 1999
  Kumla Johan Svidén (LW) 1999
  Vallentuna Richard Lindström (LW) 1999
  Hanviken Adam Bodin (LW) 2000
  Hanviken Marcus Glansborg (LW) 1998
  Värmdö Johan Hollsten (LW) 1998
  Kumla Oscar Rud (LW) 1998
  Vallentuna Artsiom Kanavalau (LW) 2000 Vitebsk, BLR
  Vallentuna Viktor Sörman (LW) 1998
  Vallentuna Fredrik Tvinghagen (LW) 1999
  Hanviken August Lindberg (LW) 2000
  Vallentuna Leo Sandlund (RW) 2000
  Hanviken Carl Kimell (RW) 1999
  Värmdö Teo Broman (RW) 1998
  Kumla Carl Forsberg (RW) 2001
  Vallentuna Jesper Jegander (RW) 2000
  Vallentuna Axel Stridh (RW) 1999
  Vallentuna Philip Ydehed (RW) 1998
  Hanviken Wilmer Grelz (RW) 2000
  Värmdö Victor Stjernström (RW) 1999
  Vallentuna Jacob Handfast (RW) 1999
  Vallentuna Fredrik Strandberg (RW) 1999
  Hanviken Niklas Norén (RW) 1999
  Hanviken John Wedin (RW) 2000
  Värmdö Carl Stenberg (RW) 1998
  Hanviken Gabriel Friis (RW) 1999
  Värmdö Albin Öst (RW) 1998
  Värmdö Joel Yosief Rense (RW) 1998
 2014-2015 Hudiksvall Jesper Lindén (G) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Marcus Jonsson (G) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF Per Anderhag (G) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Andreas Norström (G) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Adam Göransson (G) 1997 Märsta, SWE
  Bodens HF Samuel Sundberg (G) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs David Karlsson (G) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oliver Sellgren (G) 1999
  Bodens HF Viktor Henriksson (G) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Jesper Boklund (G) 1997
  Hudiksvall Felix Persson (G) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF William Nilsson (G) 1998 Skellefteå, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oscar Karlström (G) 1999
  Bodens HF Carl-David Almqvist (G) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Philip Alstig (G) 1999
  Hudiksvall Elias Frisk (D) 1997 Hudiksvall, SWE
  Hudiksvall Axel Svensson (D) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF Viktor Fränckel (D) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Trolle Samuelsson (D) 1997
  Bodens HF Edvin Björnström (D) 1998
  Bodens HF Oscar Lindström (D) 1998
  Bodens HF Markus Widgren (D) 1998
  Bodens HF Philip Isaksson (D) 1999 Boden, SWE
  Åker/Strängnäs Ludvig Lundberg (D) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs William Sassi (D) 1998
  Hudiksvall Erik Eriksson (D) 1998
  Hudiksvall Oskar Persson (D) 1998
  Örnsköldsviks HF Jonas Eklund (D) 1998 Umeå, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Victor Nilsson (D) 1997
  Bodens HF William Karlsson (D) 1997
  Bodens HF Erik Stenman (D) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs Marcus Hägg (D) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Theodor Renberg (D) 1998
  Hudiksvall Rasmus Asplund (D) 1998
  Hudiksvall Gustav Nielsen (D) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF Simon Barremo (D) 1998
  Örnsköldsviks HF Douglas Lundgren (D) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF William Cederstam (D) 1998
  Bodens HF John Ek (D) 1998
  Bodens HF Johan Nilsson (D) 1997
  Bodens HF Jonathan Lundin (D) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Simon Fredriksson (D) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs William Pettersson (D) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Philip Wäppling (D) 1998
  Hudiksvall Joel Hansson (D) 1998 Sveg, SWE
  Hudiksvall Andreas Zetterman (D) 1999
  Hudiksvall David Thelin Pesämaa (D) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF Teo Håkansson (D) 1998
  Örnsköldsviks HF Rasmus Sjöblom (D) 1998
  Bodens HF Viktor Burman (D) 1997
  Bodens HF Jesper Nilsson (D) 1997
  Bodens HF Olav Winther (D) 1998
  Bodens HF Felix Dahlroth (D) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Jesper Albihn Gustafsson (D) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs Hannes Nilsson (D) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Ludwig Tellström (D) 1998
  Hudiksvall Albin Hellström (C) 1998
  Bodens HF Arvid Ek (C) 1998
  Bodens HF Vegard Rokvam (C) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs Gustaf Kleman (C) 1998
  Hudiksvall William Segersten (C) 1998
  Örnsköldsviks HF Anton Eklund (C) 1997
  Bodens HF Johan Andersson (C) 1998 Boden, SWE
  Åker/Strängnäs Olle Johansson (C) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs Andrés Staforelli (C) 1997
  Hudiksvall William Bjur (C) 1998
  Hudiksvall Emil Johansson (C) 1997
  Bodens HF Eric Fingal (C) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oliver Jonsson (C) 1998
  Hudiksvall Ryan Butler (F) 1997
  Hudiksvall William Wiman (F) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Erik Högberg (F) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Albin Jakobsson (F) 1999
  Bodens HF Lucas Vallgren Nilsson (F) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Pontus Lindholm (F) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Linus Sandström (F) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Herman Lundback (LW) 1998
  Örnsköldsviks HF Viktor Norlander (LW) 1998
  Bodens HF Pontus Granbom (LW) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs David Bank (LW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Dennis Jonsson (LW) 1999
  Hudiksvall Emil Broed (LW) 1997 Stockholm, SWE
  Hudiksvall Anton Hammargård (LW) 1998
  Hudiksvall Alex Wahlström (LW) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF Jesper Bårman (LW) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Anton Strandberg (LW) 1997 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Hudiksvall Gustav Fredriksson (LW) 1999
  Hudiksvall Adrian Thorin (LW) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF Oskar Spires (LW) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Bodens HF Samuel Älgamo (LW) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Carl-William Nordén (LW) 1999
  Hudiksvall Fredrik Danielsson (LW) 1997
  Örnsköldsviks HF Willy Bergström (LW) 1997
  Bodens HF Lucas Eriksson (LW) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs David Ed Söderström (LW) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Calle Jonsson (LW) 1998
  Åker/Strängnäs Kasper Sundqvist (LW/RW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs David Andersson (LW/RW) 1997
  Hudiksvall Emil Svensson (RW) 1999
  Örnsköldsviks HF Carl Bengtsson (RW) 1998
  Bodens HF William Wirtoft (RW) 1998
  Örnsköldsviks HF Marcus Norberg (RW) 1997 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Örnsköldsviks HF Victor Holmberg (RW) 1999
  Bodens HF Joel Fredriksson (RW) 1998
  Bodens HF Alfons Nordberg (RW) 1998
  Bodens HF Wiktor Adeholm (RW) 1999
  Åker/Strängnäs Christian Kaumi (RW) 1998
  Örnsköldsviks HF Rasmus Andersson (RW) 1997 Timrå, SWE
  Bodens HF William Klockare Edström (RW) 1998
  Bodens HF Anton Stubé (RW) 1997
  Åker/Strängnäs Erik Johansson (RW) 1998
  Hudiksvall Fredrik Holm (RW) 1997
  Bodens HF Viktor Grönvall (RW) 1998
  Bodens HF Joar Skott (RW) 1997
 2013-2014 IFK Täby Filip Karlsson (G) 1997
  Norrtälje Linus Hagblom (G) 1997
  Östersund Carl Hjälm (G) 1997 Sundsvall, SWE
  IFK Täby Oliver Eisele (G) 1998
  Norrtälje Matus Nagy (G) 1997 Bratislava, SVK
  Östersund Viktor Pettersson (G) 1996
  Växjö Johan Nöjd (G) 1996
  IFK Täby Viktor Mickols (G) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  Norrtälje Lina Jansson (G) 1998
  Falu IF Fredrik Lindgren (G) 1997
  Östersund Isak Malmberg (G) 1997
  Växjö Alfred Carlsson (G) 1997 Nybro, SWE
  IFK Täby Fredrik Brindell (D) 1996
  IFK Täby Nils Lager (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  Norrtälje Rasmus Hagblom (D) 1998
  Norrtälje Sebastian Ödman Hadzinikolic (D) 1996
  Falu IF Alexander Arvidsson (D) 1997
  Falu IF Martin Sjögren (D) 1997 Diö, SWE
  Östersund Pehr Didriksson (D) 1997
  Östersund Pontus Själin (D) 1996 Östersund, SWE Minnesota Wild
  Växjö Carl Ernstig (D) 1997 Gislaved, SWE
  Växjö Jacob Lundegård (D) 1996 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Täby Fredrik Askhag (D) 1997
  IFK Täby Mathias Johansson (D) 1996
  Norrtälje Robin Engström (D) 1998
  Norrtälje Denis Mihalka (D) 1996
  Norrtälje Niklas Svensson (D) 1996 Norrtälje, SWE
  Falu IF Anton Andersson (D) 1996
  Falu IF Jacob Norgren (D) 1996
  Östersund Emil Carstedt (D) 1996
  Östersund Rikard Östrup (D) 1997 Linköping, SWE
  Östersund Kim Tunegård (D) 1997
  Växjö Jonathan Davidsson (D) 1996
  Växjö Ludwig Loeffel (D) 1996 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Erik Sundqvist (D) 1997 Mölndal, SWE
  IFK Täby Filip Andersson (D) 1998
  IFK Täby Patrik Irebro (D) 1998
  IFK Täby Gustav Skyttvall (D) 1997
  Norrtälje Jacob Michalak (D) 1996
  Norrtälje Henrik Pihlaja (D) 1997
  Falu IF River Lindgren (D) 1997 Sala, SWE
  Östersund Oskar Klockerud (D) 1997
  Östersund Andreas Söder (D) 1997
  Växjö Gustav Jäderberg (D) 1998 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Tobias Saarimaa (D) 1996
  IFK Täby Filip Didenbäck (D) 1997
  IFK Täby Erik Sjögren (D) 1996
  Östersund Tom Olsson (D) 1997
  Norrtälje Matus Juriga (D) 1998
  Norrtälje Daniel Pettersson (D) 1996
  Falu IF David Thögersen (D) 1996
  Östersund Jonatan Grönfeldt (D) 1997
  Östersund Jacob Skoglund Lyrén (D) 1996
  Växjö Daniel Hall (D) 1996 Linköping, SWE
  Växjö Philip Motéus (D) 1997 Linköping, SWE
  Östersund Per Eriksson (D/F) 1996
  Växjö Måns Regin (C) 1997
  IFK Täby Charlie Dahlberg (C) 1998
  IFK Täby Sebastian Kaijser (C) 1998
  IFK Täby Axel Ljungdahl Sundkvist (C) 1996
  Norrtälje Ladislav Dordovic (C) 1997 Skalica, SVK
  Norrtälje Vegard Pettersson (C) 1996
  Falu IF Viktor Berglund (C) 1997
  Falu IF Philip Gunnarsson (C) 1997
  Östersund Anton Klint (C) 1997
  Växjö Filip Karlsson (C) 1998 Mjölby, SWE
  IFK Täby Oscar Westfält (C) 1997
  Östersund Axel Olsson (C) 1997
  Östersund David Kamrup (C) 1996
  Växjö Frej McLoughlin (C) 1997 Dublin, IRE
  IFK Täby Fredrik Karlström (C) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Dallas Stars
  IFK Täby Sebastian Saadieh (C) 1996
  Norrtälje Fredrik Lindqvist (C) 1996
  Norrtälje Daniel Nylund (C) 1998
  Östersund Anders Waplan (C) 1996
  IFK Täby Leon Lundberg (C) 1998
  Falu IF Mårten Dalmans (C) 1996
  Falu IF Gustav Haglund (C) 1997
  Falu IF Carl Olsson (C) 1997
  Östersund Christoffer Arvidsson (C) 1996
  Växjö Albin Storm (C/LW) 1997 Lidköping, SWE
  IFK Täby Gustav Jansson (C/RW) 1998
  Falu IF Elias Johansson (C/RW) 1996
  IFK Täby Alexander Bjurström (C/RW) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
  Östersund Samuel Sjöö (F) 1997
  Norrtälje Pontus Wettergren (F) 1996
  Falu IF Oliver Käll (F) 1996 Ljungby, SWE
  Östersund Pontus Edström (F) 1996
  Falu IF Andrew Fletcher (F) 1996 Lambeth, ON, CAN
  Falu IF Martin Gerdin (F) 1997
  Falu IF Simon Strandman (F) 1996 Tostared, SWE
  Växjö Jesper Rönnqvist Svensson (F) 1997
  Falu IF Oscar Eskilsson (F) 1997
  IFK Täby Martin Bergström (LW) 1998
  Östersund Oskar Åkerblom (LW) 1996
  IFK Täby Gustav Back (LW) 1996
  Falu IF Felix Zetterberg (LW) 1996 Lindesberg, SWE
  IFK Täby Joel Holmberg (LW) 1997
  Norrtälje Jonathan Sundell (LW) 1996
  Östersund Victor Johansson (LW) 1997
  Växjö Edvin Hermansson (LW) 1997
  Norrtälje Simon Norstedt (LW) 1996
  Norrtälje Petter Sigfridsson (LW) 1998
  Östersund Josef Linder (LW) 1997
  Östersund Matthias Sundekvist (LW) 1996
  Östersund Filip Johansson (LW) 1996
  Växjö Martin Augustine (LW/C) 1996
  Växjö Gabriel Altberg (LW/RW) 1998 Växjö, SWE
  Norrtälje Oliver Ödman Hadzinikolic (LW/RW) 1998
  Växjö Robert Lis (LW/RW) 1997 Praha, CZE
  IFK Täby Felix Dahlgren (LW/RW) 1998
  Norrtälje Casper Norberg (RW) 1997
  Norrtälje Ludvig Wiita Adamsson (RW) 1996
  Östersund Nils Lassila (RW) 1996
  Falu IF Jonatan Lennartsson (RW) 1996
  Växjö Lukas Hansson (RW) 1996
  IFK Täby Simon Candler (RW) 1996 Täby, SWE
  IFK Täby Morgan Kjellgren (RW) 1996
  Norrtälje Simon Lundblad (RW) 1997
  Falu IF Jonatan Augustsson (RW) 1997 Falun, SWE
  Falu IF Jonas Green (RW) 1997
  Växjö Norton Gren (RW) 1997 Tibro, SWE
  Växjö Oliwer Jonsson (RW) 1996
  IFK Täby Gustav Blom (RW) 1997
  Östersund Edwin Mann (RW) 1996
  Falu IF Jesper Arvidsson (RW) 1997
  Östersund Albin Edlund (RW) 1996
  IFK Täby Hugo Karlsson Lagerros (RW) 1997
  Norrtälje Robert Durefors (RW) 1996
  Växjö Axel Hermansson (RW) 1997
  Växjö Kasper Kjellkvist (RW) 1997 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Adam Byström Johansson (RW/C) 1996 Munkfors, SWE
 2012-2013 Hedemora Oliver Eriksson (G) 1995 Starnberg, GER
  Wings HC Simon Roxell (G) 1996
  Wings HC Adam Göransson (G) 1997 Märsta, SWE
  Hedemora André Bertilsson (G) 1996
  Wings HC Daniel Marmenlind (G) 1997 Uppsala, SWE
  Oskarshamn Johan Sandell (G) 1996
  Hedemora Andreas Åström (G) 1998
  Wings HC Dominic Dimitrijevic (G) 1997 Märsta, SWE
  Oskarshamn Anton Dunåker (G) 1995 Tranås, SWE
  Wings HC Marcus Björkryd (G) 1995
  Oskarshamn Filip Fägersjö (D) 1996
  Oskarshamn Ricky Johansson (D) 1995
  Oskarshamn Andreas Anarp (D) 1995
  Hedemora Emil Högström (D) 1995
  Hedemora Anton Wenngren (D) 1995
  Wings HC Carl Hasselhuhn (D) 1997 Sigtuna, SWE
  Wings HC Robin Lotthagen (D) 1995 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Linus Larsson (D) 1995
  Oskarshamn Andreas Havdelin (D) 1995
  Oskarshamn Patrik Waldemyr (D) 1995 Tranås, SWE
  Hedemora Joel Hedin (D) 1996
  Hedemora Erik Moen (D) 1996
  Wings HC Viktor Eriksson (D) 1996
  Wings HC Jesper Kvist (D) 1995
  Wings HC Martin Suokko (D) 1996
  Wings HC Marcus Malmstedt (D) 1995
  Oskarshamn Jonatan Gustafsson (D) 1996 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Oskarshamn Thim Skog (D) 1996
  Hedemora Lucas Bylin (D) 1998
  Hedemora Fredrik Johansson (D) 1996
  Wings HC Cherif Cherif (D) 1996
  Wings HC Filip Karlsson (D) 1996
  Wings HC Richard Norén (D) 1996
  Oskarshamn Joakim Fransson (D) 1995
  Oskarshamn Axel Rönnholm (D) 1995
  Hedemora Martin Anåker (D) 1996
  Hedemora Gustav Jensen (D) 1995
  Wings HC Philip Alftberg (D) 1997 Märsta, SWE
  Wings HC Rasmus Holmström (D) 1995
  Oskarshamn Max Wedjesjö (C) 1996
  Hedemora Johan Kallin (C) 1996
  Oskarshamn André Clarinsson (C) 1995
  Oskarshamn Axel Nilsson (C) 1995
  Wings HC Andreas Svanberg (C) 1997 Märsta, SWE
  Oskarshamn Daniel Bertilsson (C) 1996 Virserum, SWE
  Oskarshamn Adam Nilsson (C) 1995
  Hedemora Linus Goude (C) 1997
  Oskarshamn Herman Roth (C) 1995
  Wings HC David Mitchell (C) 1996
  Wings HC Emilio Leon (C) 1996
  Hedemora Jimmy Nilsmats (C/D) 1996 Falun, SWE
  Wings HC William Erenrot (C/LW) 1997 Märsta, SWE
  Hedemora Jesper Boqvist (C/W) 1998 Falun, SWE
  Oskarshamn Jesper Jansson (F) 1995 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Oskarshamn William Holmgren (F) 1995
  Oskarshamn Christoffer Velander (F) 1995
  Oskarshamn Jacob Tenemyr (F) 1995
  Wings HC Oskar Brask (F) 1996
  Oskarshamn Philip Bauschke (F) 1996 Eksjö, SWE
  Oskarshamn Adam Käll (F) 1995
  Oskarshamn Viktor Nilsson (LW) 1995
  Hedemora Tobias Lindgren (LW) 1995
  Hedemora Kristoffer Wigge (LW) 1994
  Wings HC Kristian Beckman (LW) 1996
  Wings HC Adam Engström (LW) 1996
  Wings HC Daniel Olzon (LW) 1996 Falun, SWE
  Hedemora Andreas Johansson (LW) 1995
  Hedemora Erik Klaxman (LW) 1995
  Wings HC William Hellqvist (LW) 1997
  Wings HC Oskar Lindberg (LW) 1996
  Wings HC Joakim Sjöholm (LW) 1995
  Oskarshamn Oliver Wibeck (LW) 1996 Jönköping, SWE
  Hedemora Joel Källström Englund (LW) 1995
  Wings HC Jonathan Boogh (LW) 1997
  Wings HC Johan Rudelius (LW) 1996
  Wings HC Markus Eklund (LW/RW) 1996
  Wings HC Lucas Lagerstedt (LW/RW) 1997
  Hedemora Valter Lederud (RW) 1997
  Hedemora Johannes Tähti Grufman (RW) 1997
  Hedemora Simon Moberg (RW) 1996
 2011-2012 IFK Ore Robin Lind (G) 1995 Falun, SWE
  Skåre BK Per Wahlström (G) 1994
  IFK Ore Jimmi Lid (G) 1995 Mora, SWE
  Skåre BK David Uddmyr (G) 1995
  Järfälla Jens Olsson (G) 1994
  IFK Ore Kevin Bagge (G) 1995 Surahammar, SWE
  Skåre BK Jesper Strandell (G) 1994 Karlstad, SWE
  Järfälla Henrik Liljestrand (G) 1995
  Skåre BK Victor Wallin (G) 1995
  Skåre BK Fredrik Persson (D) 1994
  Skåre BK Kasper Gustavsson (D) 1994 Torsby, SWE
  Järfälla Johan Andersson (D) 1994
  Järfälla Markus Lundquist (D) 1994
  IFK Ore Kenneth Lindell (D) 1995 Nacka, SWE
  IFK Ore Rasmus Nilsson (D) 1996 Trollhättan, SWE
  Skåre BK Tim Björk (D) 1996
  Skåre BK Petter Karlsson Jonsson (D) 1994
  Skåre BK Sebastian Ohlsson (D) 1994
  Järfälla Tobias Åkesson (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Marcus Högmark (D) 1996
  Järfälla Mårten Ljunghorn (D) 1994
  IFK Ore Anton Netterberg (D) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  Skåre BK Gustav Bjerre (D) 1994
  Skåre BK Erik Karlsson (D) 1995
  Skåre BK Simon Nilsson (D) 1995
  Järfälla Anton Haga Lööf (D) 1995
  Järfälla Sam Strömfelt (D) 1995
  IFK Ore Rasmus Henriksson (D) 1995 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Sebastian Möllhagen (D) 1995 Sundsvall, SWE
  IFK Ore Anton Rhodin (D) 1996 Karlstad, SWE
  Skåre BK Marcus Johnsson (D) 1994
  Skåre BK Pontus Zetterström (D) 1994
  Järfälla Linus Bengtsson (D) 1994
  Järfälla Anton Schou (D) 1997
  IFK Ore Kasper Lindqvist (D) 1995 Uddevalla, SWE
  IFK Ore Marcus Norrman (D) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Skåre BK Alfred Forssten (D) 1995
  Järfälla Niklas Östlund (D/F) 1994 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Skåre BK Adam Andersson (D/F) 1994 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  IFK Ore André Blom (D/F) 1995 Ludvika, SWE
  Skåre BK Anton Svensson (C) 1995
  Järfälla Fredric Forslund (C) 1994 Hässelby, SWE
  Järfälla Andreas Rodensjö (C) 1994
  IFK Ore Joel Bond (C) 1995 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Nils Holterberg (C) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Felix Johansson (C) 1995
  IFK Ore Marcus Jacobsson (D/F) 1994 Linköping, SWE
  Skåre BK Jesper Kristoffersson (F) 1995
  Skåre BK Rasmus Ottenfalk (F) 1994
  IFK Ore Mads Thune (F) 1994 Herlev, DEN
  Skåre BK Daniel Falk (F) 1994
  Skåre BK Viktor Sjölund (F) 1994
  IFK Ore Anton Bokull (F) 1995 Norrköping, SWE
  IFK Ore Viktor Pedersen (F) 1995 Gävle, SWE
  IFK Ore Anders Svan (F) 1995 Mora, SWE
  Skåre BK Oscar Hallgren (F) 1994
  Skåre BK Erik Larsson (F) 1994
  IFK Ore Rasmus Olofsson (F) 1995 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Simon Strandman (F) 1996 Tostared, SWE
  Skåre BK Martin Hallberg (F) 1994
  Skåre BK Benjamin Ruuska (F) 1995
  IFK Ore Philip Netterberg (F) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  IFK Ore Andreas Wester (F) 1995 Falun, SWE
  Skåre BK Marcus Lidén (F) 1994
  IFK Ore Daniel Sköld (F/C) 1994 Värmdö, SWE
  IFK Ore Gustaf Mases (LW) 1995 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Marcus Persson (LW) 1996 Söderhamn, SWE
  Skåre BK Alexander Henriksson (LW) 1994 Karlstad, SWE
  Järfälla Charlie Dahlberg (LW) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Järfälla Adrian Sjöqvist (LW) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Skåre BK André Bohlenius (LW) 1995
  Skåre BK Erik Sjöberg (LW) 1995
  Skåre BK Patrik Larsson (LW) 1994
  Järfälla Kim Johansson (LW) 1995
  Järfälla Christoffer Orbert (LW) 1995
  Järfälla Viktor Rosenholm (LW) 1995
  Järfälla Dennis Lundgren (RW) 1994
  Skåre BK Viktor Loftman (RW) 1995
  Järfälla Magnus Orrsveden (RW) 1995
  Järfälla Rami Sadik (RW) 1995
  IFK Ore Chris Hjort (RW) 1995 Herlev, DEN
  IFK Ore Marcus Gällstedt (RW/C) 1994
 2010-2011 Teg Philip Wangehall (G) 1995 Umeå, SWE
  Nynäshamn Robert Söderlund (G) 1994
  Teg Emil Svedin (G) 1994
  Falu IF Stefan Larsson (G) 1993 Mora, SWE
  Nynäshamn Davy Löfström (G) 1993
  Teg Daniel Laitinen (G) 1994
  Nynäshamn Elias Linder (G) 1994
  Nynäshamn Jasper Jubb (G) 1994
  Teg Hugo Hägglund (D) 1994
  Teg Claude Beauregard (D) 1966 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Nynäshamn Jonathan Magnusson (D) 1994
  Teg Tobias Sjögren (D) 1994 Umeå, SWE
  Teg Viktor Viklund (D) 1994
  Falu IF Tommie Wahlborg (D) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Nynäshamn Oliver Lindström (D) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Nynäshamn Niklas Strömberg (D) 1994
  Teg William Fredriksson (D) 1993 Umeå, SWE
  Teg Kim Sehlstedt (D) 1993 Umeå, SWE
  Nynäshamn Gustav Karlsson (D) 1994
  Nynäshamn Adam Smith (D) 1994
  Teg Filip Edlund (D) 1993
  Teg Erik Lundin (D) 1993 Gävle, SWE
  Teg Patrik Wännström (D) 1993
  Nynäshamn Simon Blom (D) 1995
  Nynäshamn Dennis Ryttar (D) 1994
  Falu IF Linus Åkerman (D/F) 1993 Mora, SWE
  Nynäshamn Marcus Berntsson (F/D) 1993 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Falu IF Kristian Sundberg (C) 1994 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Christian Wallier (C) 1994
  Teg Dennis Andersson (C) 1994 Umeå, SWE
  Falu IF Daniel Jansson (C) 1993 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Viktor Sommer (C) 1994
  Falu IF Tom Mäkitalo (C) 1995
  Teg Dennis Hall (F) 1993 Brösarp, SWE
  Teg Johan Lennartsson (F) 1994
  Nynäshamn Marcus Korell (F) 1994
  Nynäshamn Linus Berglund (F) 1994
  Teg Rasmus Abnersson Norén (F) 1993
  Teg Marcus Enqvist (F) 1993
  Falu IF Patrik Rosendal (F) 1993 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Jonah Bergelin (F) 1993 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Nynäshamn Filip Johansson (F) 1993
  Nynäshamn Rasmus Lindgren (F) 1993
  Teg Alfred Dellmar (LW) 1993
  Teg Dennis Lestander (LW) 1993
  Falu IF Wilhelm Brodin (LW) 1993 Örebro, SWE
  Teg Johan Schönfeldt (LW) 1993
  Falu IF Mathias Eklund (LW) 1993 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Tim Prestberg (LW) 1995 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Teg Sebastian Långström (LW) 1994
  Falu IF Zack Pettersson (LW) 1995 Falun, SWE
  Nynäshamn Razmuz Waxin Engback (LW) 1994 Södertälje, SWE
  Teg Pontus Wikner (RW) 1993
  Nynäshamn Simon Arnehall (RW) 1995 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Nynäshamn Sebastian Borg (RW) 1994
  Nynäshamn Jesper Lind (RW) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  Teg Oskar Andersson (RW) 1994
  Teg Jesper Jonsson (RW) 1993
  Nynäshamn Charles Käll (RW) 1994
 2009-2010 Lidingö Gustaf Huth (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Alfred Metz (G) 1993 Sollentuna, SWE
  Nacka August Sjölin (G) 1993
  Örebro Felix Sjölander (G) 1992 Östersund, SWE
  Nacka Markus Rickan (G) 1994
  Örebro Marcus Moqvist (G) 1993
  Lidingö Ints Bikars (G) 1992
  Nacka Jacob Häggkvist (G) 1994
  Örebro Roberth Lyckholm (G) 1992 Köping, SWE
  Lidingö Max Sund (D) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidingö Fredrik Olow (D) 1992
  Nacka Kasper Alsing (D) 1993
  Nacka Fredrik Osvald (D) 1993
  Örebro Sebastian Andersson (D) 1992
  Örebro Hampus Gustavsson (D) 1993
  Örebro Henrik Warman (D) 1993 Örebro, SWE
  Lidingö Timothy Lundqvist (D) 1992
  Lidingö Richard Lundin (D) 1994
  Lidingö Henrik Blomqvist (D) 1992
  Örebro Emil Edberg (D) 1992
  Nacka Fredrik Leopold (D) 1992
  Nacka Rasmus Wickerfält (D) 1993
  Örebro Hampus Cardell (D) 1994
  Lidingö Filip Åström (D) 1993
  Lidingö Roberts Rabcevskis (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
  Lidingö Ola Dahlbom (D) 1992
  Örebro David Berg (D) 1993
  Örebro Hampus Lagerström (D) 1993
  Lidingö Axel Skantze (D) 1992
  Lidingö Frank Holmström (D) 1993
  Nacka Samuel Athley Delfalk (D) 1994
  Nacka Viktor Thomasson (D) 1993
  Örebro Ludwig Andersson (D) 1993 Skellefteå, SWE
  Örebro Jakob Johnsson (D) 1992 Örebro, SWE
  Lidingö Björn Hedman (C) 1992
  Örebro Charlie Hellström (C) 1993 Arboga, SWE
  Örebro Viktor Nilsson (C) 1992
  Örebro Martin Ryder-Jensen (C) 1993 Örebro, SWE
  Lidingö Rok Leber (C) 1992 Maribor, SLO
  Lidingö Oscar Lindberg (C) 1995
  Lidingö William Wallin (C) 1994
  Nacka Eddie Erixon (C) 1993
  Örebro Niklas Dahlberg (C) 1993 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Simon Jellvert (C) 1992 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Fredrik Sjösten (C) 1992
  Lidingö Philip Ståhl Hansen (C) 1992
  Nacka Jim Empfevik (C) 1993
  Lidingö Hampus Harlestam (C/RW) 1993
  Lidingö Oskar Swartling (F) 1993
  Nacka Gustav Björsund (F) 1993
  Nacka David Heldring (F) 1993
  Nacka Nick Salavati (F) 1992
  Örebro Mathias Persson (F) 1992 Varberg, SWE
  Lidingö Simon Schmidt (F) 1993
  Nacka Fredrik Hägg (F) 1993
  Lidingö Sebastian Risland (F) 1992
  Nacka William Jonasson (F) 1992
  Örebro Albin Nimheim (LW) 1992
  Lidingö Charlie Ryde (LW) 1994
  Lidingö Mikael Lundberg (LW) 1995
  Nacka Hampus Hopfgarten (LW) 1993
  Örebro Max Lalander (LW) 1993 Kumla, SWE
  Lidingö Måns Nystrand (LW) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Nacka Gustav Lundström (LW) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Nacka Ludvig Vildö (LW) 1993
  Örebro Jonas Olsén (LW) 1992
  Örebro Robin Harrysson (LW/LW) 1992 Kumla, SWE
  Örebro Marcus Syrén (LW/RW) 1992
  Örebro Edvin Backau (RW) 1993 Örebro, SWE
  Örebro Andreas Ryder-Jensen (RW) 1994
  Nacka Niklas Blom (RW) 1993 Nacka, SWE
  Nacka Emil Sjöberg (RW) 1993
  Örebro Tim Werner (RW) 1993
  Lidingö Christoffer Sander (RW) 1992
  Nacka Rasmus Alm (RW) 1993
  Lidingö Alexander Lind (RW) 1994
  Nacka Filip Stenbeck (RW) 1993
  Örebro Jesper Höög (W) 1993
  Örebro Patrik Thoreson (W) 1992 Örebro, SWE
 2008-2009 Borås Pontus Brink (G) 1992
  Trångsund Max Falk (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Nyköping Erik Strandberg (G) 1991 Nyköping, SWE
  Skövde Anton Andersson (G) 1991
  Skövde Emil Johansson (G) 1992
  Borås André Forsberg (G) 1992 Hässleholm, SWE
  Trångsund Dennis Karlström (G) 1991
  Borås Wictor Ragnewall (G) 1993
  Skövde Christian Alfelt (D) 1992 Hjo, SWE
  Skövde Jesper Bylund (D) 1992
  Skövde Filip Blomqvist (D) 1993 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Lucas Lindgren (D) 1992
  Trångsund Joakim Pettersson (D) 1991
  Trångsund Robin Söderholm (D) 1991
  Trångsund Oscar Runbjer (D) 1992 Huddinge, SWE
  Borås Jonathan Prim (D) 1992
  Borås André Stålberg (D) 1991 Alingsås, SWE
  Borås Sebastian Hill (D) 1992
  Trångsund Victor Lundberg (D) 1991
  Borås Martin Svensson (D) 1991
  Borås Johannes Hjelm (D) 1992
  Borås Fredrik Ljungman (D) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Skövde Jonathan Strålman (D) 1992
  Trångsund Mikael Lundgren (D) 1992
  Trångsund Fredrik Öbom (D) 1992
  Skövde Erik Berling (D) 1991
  Borås Patrik Ruckman (D) 1991
  Borås Erik Martinsson (D) 1991
  Trångsund Philip Rosenqvist (D) 1992
  Borås Viktor Jonsson (D) 1992
  Skövde Tim Blom Hänninen (D) 1993
  Trångsund Egon Hjert (D) 1991
  Trångsund Charlie Jansson (D) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Skövde Marcus Follin (D) 1991 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Joshua Karlsson (D/C) 1993
  Skövde Jacob Larsson (C) 1992 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Simon Kämpe (C) 1991 Trollhättan, SWE
  Trångsund Oskar Callin (C) 1991
  Borås Jesper Ekroth (C) 1992 Ängelholm, SWE
  Borås Kristoffer Köster (C) 1991
  Borås Andreas Bergman (C) 1991 Varberg, SWE
  Borås Kristoffer Hed (C) 1992
  Borås Mattias Hyttinen (C) 1992
  Trångsund Adam Hjert (C) 1992
  Skövde Anton Gustavsson (C) 1990 Skövde, SWE
  Skövde Dennis Landgren (C) 1992 Falköping, SWE
  Borås Ludwig Härneborn (C) 1992
  Skövde Kristoffer Söder (C) 1991 Skövde, SWE
  Skövde Johan Lodin (C) 1991
  Borås Carl Johansson (F) 1991
  Trångsund Christian Waaler (F) 1991
  Borås Daniel Bäcklund (F) 1992
  Trångsund Erik Adamson (F) 1991
  Trångsund Marcus Fridholm (F) 1991
  Trångsund Joakim Nilsson (F) 1992
  Borås Anton Lidemar (F) 1991 Borås, SWE
  Trångsund David Fredriksson (F) 1991
  Skövde Anders Larsson (LW) 1991 Skövde, SWE
  Borås Sebastian Benker (LW) 1992 Borås, SWE
  Borås Erik Lövgren (LW) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Borås Simon Kangethe (LW) 1992 Trollhättan, SWE
  Borås Thomas Blom (LW) 1992
  Trångsund Oscar Berglund Juhola (LW) 1992 Haninge, SWE
  Skövde David Sjöman (LW) 1992
  Borås Linus Bergman (LW) 1991 Bollebygd, SWE
  Borås Andreas Lindblom (LW) 1992
  Trångsund Christian Öbom (LW) 1992
  Trångsund Fredrik Strandljung (LW) 1992
  Borås Kristoffer Sigurd (LW) 1991
  Skövde Joakim Peterson (LW) 1992
  Trångsund Patrik Ahlqvist (LW) 1992
  Skövde Robin Lilja (RW) 1991 Skara, SWE
  Borås Patrik Flodin (RW) 1991
  Borås Marcus Lundgren (RW) 1991 Bollebygd, SWE
  Skövde Anton Hallberg (RW) 1992
  Skövde Fabian Hellgren (RW) 1992 Hjo, SWE
  Borås Viktor Gustafsson Spång (RW) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Borås John Holmstedt (RW) 1992 Stenungsund, SWE
  Borås Stefan Nordlander (RW) 1992
  Trångsund Simon Locknert (RW) 1992
  Skövde Emil Forslund (RW/LW) 1993 Tidaholm, SWE
  Skövde Max Friberg (RW/LW) 1992 Skövde, SWE Anaheim Ducks
 2007-2008 Växjö Tex Williamsson (G) 1991 Lammhult, SWE
  Jonas Sondell (G) 1990
  IFK Ore Pontus Älverud (G) 1990
  Växjö Anton Olsson (G) 1990 Strömstad, SWE
  IFK Ore Mikael Wikstrand (D) 1993 Karlstad, SWE Ottawa Senators
  Växjö Ludwig Gullberg (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Växjö Sebastian Nilsson (D) 1991
  Växjö Jesper Hägg (D) 1990 Visby, SWE
  Växjö Fredrik Östmark (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Växjö Klas Dahlbeck (D) 1991 Katrineholm, SWE Chicago Blackhawks
  Växjö Linus Fredholm (D) 1991 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Ore Martin Johansson (D) 1990 Mora, SWE
  Växjö Kim Lindman (D) 1990 Vimmerby, SWE
  Växjö Adam Rosén (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  IFK Ore Viktor Junell (D) 1990
  IFK Ore Erik Holting (D) 1990
  IFK Ore Robert Nilsson (D) 1990 Mora, SWE
  Växjö Karl Pearson (D) 1990
  IFK Ore Matthias Gudmundsson (D/F) 1990 Rättvik, SWE
  IFK Ore Jim Ahlström (D/F) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  Växjö Carl Larsson (C) 1991 Värnamo, SWE
  IFK Ore Axel Wester (C) 1992
  IFK Ore Markus Tomt (C) 1990
  IFK Ore Tomas Klasson (C) 1990
  Alexander Olsson (C) 1990
  Växjö Jonas Nilsson (C/RW) 1991 Strömstad, SWE
  IFK Ore Jonas Rosén (F) 1990
  IFK Ore Markus Palmberg (F) 1990 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Magnus Spångmyr (F) 1990
  IFK Ore Daniel Andersson (F) 1990
  Växjö Sebastian Thuresson (F) 1990
  IFK Ore Kalle Eklind (F) 1990
  Växjö Lucas Hedvall (LW) 1990 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Carl Elmersson (LW) 1990
  Växjö Adam Wetterstrand (LW) 1991 Värnamo, SWE
  Växjö Henric Viberg (LW) 1991
  Växjö Ronny Hansson (LW) 1992
  Växjö Oscar Holmén (LW) 1990 Växjö, SWE
  Växjö Vincent Morehed (RW) 1991
  Mölndal Marcus Malmsten (RW) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  IFK Ore Kenneth Nilsson (RW) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Växjö Alex Petersson (RW) 1990
  Växjö Victor Carlsson (RW) 1990
 2006-2007 Mariestad Johan Hallén (G) 1990
  Mariestad Richard Hermansson (G) 1990
  Mariestad Pontus Olsson (D) 1990
  Mariestad Emil Pettersson (D) 1991
  Mariestad Victor Johansson (D) 1990
  MB Hockey Alexander Stjernholm (D) 1990
  Mariestad Patrik Hall (D) 1990
  MB Hockey Sebastian Andersson (D) 1989
  Mariestad Eddie Larsson (D) 1991 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Lucas Eriksson (D) 1990
  Mariestad Andreas Karlsson (D) 1989 Karlstad, SWE
  Mariestad Robin Klasson (C) 1990
  MB Hockey Marcus Gustafsson (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Mariestad Filip Engqvist (C) 1992 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Magnus Forssten (C) 1990
  MB Hockey Marcus Söderlund (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Mariestad Henrik Blom (F/C) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  MB Hockey Thommy Nylander (LW) 1989
  Mariestad Eric Svensson (LW) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  MB Hockey Christian Landberg (LW) 1989
  Mariestad Linus Engqvist (LW/RW) 1991 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Carl Johansson (RW) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  Mariestad Mattias Karlsson (RW) 1990
  Mariestad Jonathan Olsson (RW) 1991
  Mariestad Johan Olovsson (RW) 1989 Bollnäs, SWE
 2005-2006 Borlänge Johan Danielsson (D) 1988 Borlänge, SWE
 2004-2005 Troja-Ljungby Nicklas Sass (G) 1988 Rødovre, DEN
  FOC Farsta Christian Qvarfordt (F) 1988 Botkyrka, SWE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Kumla Fredric Kjellsson 1988
  Kumla William Åhlund 1994
  Vallentuna Fredrik Nygren 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  Vallentuna Johan Lundmark 1992 Solna, SWE
  Hanviken Nicklas Perers 1982
  Hanviken Niklas Sahlgren 1989
 2014-2015 Örnsköldsviks HF Emil Lundqvist 1984
  Örnsköldsviks HF Fredrik Andersson 1968
  Örnsköldsviks HF Ove Westrin 1955
  Örnsköldsviks HF Tobias Edlund 1995
  Åker/Strängnäs Gustaf Länn 1985
  Hudiksvall Jimmy Anderström 1989 Vallentuna, SWE
  Hudiksvall Andreas Arvidsson 1989
 2013-2014 Tobias Björklund 1976 Väckelsång, SWE
  Calle Steén 1980 Stockholm, SWE
  Dennis Fingal 1993
  Pontus Nyberg 1984 Avesta, SWE
  Norrtälje Róbert Döme 1979 Senica, SVK
  Östersund Jens Nordström 1968
 2012-2013 Oskarshamn Johan Hellström 1988 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Hedemora Ove Eriksson 1962
  Hedemora Magnus Stenberg 1980
  Arlanda Martin Rahlén 1969
  Arlanda Tim Johansson Bräck 1988 Sollentuna, SWE
  Arlanda Asko Rinne 1961 Varkaus, FIN
 2007-2008 Växjö Björn Liljander 1982 Uddevalla, SWE
 1996-1997 Vallentuna Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE