Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 479711 players
Last added: Jonathan SandersonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 WORLD CUP OF HOCKEY 2016
World Cup of Hockey 2016
Social feed - Inside Air Canada Centre Inside Air Canada Centre
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag EUROPE
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag FINLAND
 flag NORTH AMERICA
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
EP WORLD CUP TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WCup
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
6
3
7
10
2. 
flag Brad Marchand (F)
6
5
3
8
3. 
flag Patrice Bergeron (F)
6
4
3
7
4. 
flag Jonathan Toews (F)
6
3
2
5
5. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
3
2
2
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - J20 DIV.2 TO J20 DIV.1 PROMOTION

ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2013-2014 Bålsta Karl Hellgren (G) 1994
  SK Iron Marcus Ernlund (G) 1997
  Gnesta Victor Ekman (G) 1995
  SDE HF William Widsing (G) 1996
  Bålsta Emil Söderberg (G) 1995 Björklinge, SWE
  SDE HF Martin Broliden (G) 1996
  Gnesta Martin Thunstam (G) 1996
  Bålsta Erik Ladhe (G) 1998
  SK Iron Sebastian Lövkvist (G) 1996
  Gnesta Joacim Löfgren (G) 1999
  Bålsta Vicktor Andersson (D) 1995
  Bålsta Jerry Karlsson (D) 1995
  SDE HF Wilhelm Ålund (D) 1996
  SDE HF Alexander Svensson (D) 1996
  SK Iron Joakim Johansson (D) 1995
  SK Iron Rasmus Morenius (D) 1996
  Gnesta Simon Andersson (D) 1994
  Gnesta Adam Leindahl (D) 1996
  Bålsta Henrik Ahlén (D) 1995
  Bålsta Rasmus Jansson (D) 1994
  SDE HF Andreas Stjernberg (D) 1996
  SK Iron Måns Hellström (D) 1995
  SK Iron Rickard Löfgren (D) 1993
  Gnesta Rasmus Ahlbom (D) 1996
  Gnesta Sebastian Green (D) 1997
  Bålsta Marcus Högmark (D) 1996
  Bålsta Viktor Rönn (D) 1994
  SDE HF Albin Holmén (D) 1996
  SDE HF Caspar Wikström (D) 1995
  SK Iron Oskar Burén (D) 1995
  SK Iron Joel Larsson (D) 1995
  Gnesta Anton Eriksson (D) 1997
  Gnesta Mattias Myrenius (D) 1996
  Bålsta Sebastian Fransson (D) 1994
  Bålsta Markus Lundberg (D) 1995
  SDE HF Viktor Barry (D) 1997
  SDE HF Gustav Thunborg (D) 1995
  SK Iron Jesper Kvist (D) 1995
  SK Iron Gustav Wisén (D) 1994
  Gnesta Gustav Berlin (D) 1995
  Gnesta Augustin Lindblad (D) 1995
  SDE HF Jesper Loftenius Sördén (C) 1996
  SK Iron Christoffer Johansson (C) 1996
  SK Iron Marcus Österlund (C) 1993
  Gnesta Ludwig Nordlie (C) 1998 Nyköping, SWE
  Bålsta Jesper Ljung (C) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  SDE HF Kristoffer Klarin (C) 1998
  SDE HF Hjalmar Widlund (C) 1996
  SK Iron Dennis Johansson (C) 1996
  Gnesta Olle Johansson (C) 1997
  Gnesta Karl Larsson (C) 1996
  SDE HF William Celsing (C) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  Gnesta Albin Steiner (C) 1996
  Bålsta Daniel Binggeli (F) 1992
  Gnesta Joakim Nilsson (F) 1995
  SK Iron Sebastian Johansson (F) 1994
  SK Iron Calle Karlsson Söder (F) 1994
  Bålsta Dennis Blidstrand (LW) 1994
  Bålsta Jesper Karlsson (LW) 1996
  Bålsta Douglas Wagnås (LW) 1995
  Gnesta Fredrik Axén (LW) 1996
  Gnesta Andreas Karlsson (LW) 1995
  Bålsta Kim Johansson (LW) 1995
  SK Iron Boat Wirayut Tahuat (LW) 1996
  Gnesta Sebastian Alkestig (LW) 1995
  SDE HF Sam Norman (LW) 1996
  SDE HF Aedan Stänkelström (LW) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  SK Iron Gustav Andersson (LW) 1994
  SK Iron Martin Lejonclou (LW) 1996
  SK Iron Oskar Skogh (LW) 1994
  Gnesta Gustav Jansson (LW) 1995
  Gnesta Jimmie Suoranta (LW) 1996
  Bålsta Andreas Dieterich (LW) 1994
  Bålsta Jonathan Krook (LW) 1994
  SDE HF Karl-Gunnar Norman (LW) 1996
  Bålsta Hampus Wallin (LW/RW) 1998
  Gnesta Robin Jakobsson (LW/RW) 1994
  SDE HF Einar Berglund (RW) 1997
  SDE HF Van-Alex Pispas (RW) 1996
  SK Iron Zakarias Eliasson (RW) 1995
  Gnesta Albin Ivarsson Hamberg (RW) 1994 Nyköping, SWE
  SDE HF Ludvig Bergkvist (RW) 1995
  SDE HF Hugo Otto Vallin (RW) 1996
  SK Iron Joakim Andersson (RW) 1996
  SK Iron Christoffer Löfgren (RW) 1997
  Gnesta Oskar Eriksson (RW) 1995
  Bålsta Jonathan Hellgren (RW) 1995 Uppsala, SWE
  Bålsta Filip Ljung (RW) 1998
  SDE HF Peter de Jounge (RW) 1997
  Gnesta Simon Eriksson (RW) 1996
  SDE HF Carl-Johan Sandén (RW) 1996
  SK Iron Jacob Hellman (RW) 1996
  SK Iron Linus Sandberg (RW) 1996
  Gnesta Isac Engström Luoma (RW) 1997
  Gnesta Filip Kjellgren (RW) 1998
 2012-2013 Limhamn Casper Sandström (G) 1994 Trelleborg, SWE
  Karlskrona André Olsson (G) 1998
  Gislaved Armin Zulcic (G) 1993
  Täby Filip Dimander (G) 1995
  Limhamn Nicola Blomquist (G) 1993
  Karlskrona Mattias Kullberg (G) 1994
  Gislaved Alexander Sundqvist (G) 1993
  Täby Sebastian Tjälldén (G) 1994
  Karlskrona Kevin Jonasson (G) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
  Gislaved Jacob Kanmert (G) 1995
  Täby Fred Netz Wilhelmsson (G) 1996 Vallentuna, SWE
  Karlskrona Alexander Disenhag (G) 1995
  Karlskrona Sebastian Olsson (G) 1997
  Täby Ville Lönnqvist (G) 1994
  Limhamn Robin Hansson (D) 1993 Lund, SWE
  Limhamn Douglas Sterner (D) 1993 Höllviken, SWE
  Karlskrona Nils Lagerlöf (D) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Anton Olsson (D) 1996 Varberg, SWE
  Gislaved Linus Bjelke (D) 1993
  Gislaved Rasmus Isbring (D) 1994
  Täby Sonny Andersson (D) 1994
  Täby Mathias Johansson (D) 1996
  Täby Martin Schön (D) 1994
  Limhamn Gustav Sandgren (D) 1996
  Limhamn Fredrik Anderberg (D) 1993 Malmö, SWE
  Karlskrona Niclas Ekman (D) 1994
  Karlskrona Filip Mingotti (D) 1993
  Gislaved Sakarias Andersson (D) 1995
  Gislaved Pontus Pålsson (D) 1994
  Täby Fredrik Brindell (D) 1996
  Täby Johan Magnusson (D) 1995
  Täby Victor Svensson (D) 1994
  Limhamn Arvid Dahl (D) 1995
  Limhamn Olof Isacsson Åberg (D) 1995
  Limhamn Gustav Persson (D) 1994 Malmö, SWE
  Karlskrona Mattias Larsson Roos (D) 1995 Trelleborg, SWE
  Karlskrona Robin Svensson (D) 1994
  Gislaved Eric Andersson (D) 1995
  Gislaved Carl Ernstig (D) 1997 Gislaved, SWE
  Gislaved Alexander Moura (D) 1994
  Täby Dennis Brente Björkman (D) 1995
  Täby Linus Lundin (D) 1993
  Limhamn Mattias Andersson (D) 1993
  Limhamn Carl Hedman (D) 1996
  Limhamn Jesper Manhem (D) 1995
  Limhamn Filip Tyrstrup (D) 1994
  Karlskrona Simon Larsson (D) 1994 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Melker Persson (D) 1997 Karlskrona, SWE
  Gislaved John Andersson (D) 1993 Gislaved, SWE
  Gislaved Isak Boquist (D) 1998 Gislaved, SWE
  Gislaved Jesper Määttä (D) 1993
  Täby Victor Björsin (D) 1993
  Täby Christoffer Lindström (D) 1995
  Täby Erik Sjögren (D) 1996
  Limhamn Anton Ivehed (D/F) 1994
  Karlskrona Viktor Lundberg (D/F) 1995 Lund, SWE
  Täby Björn Hall (C) 1994
  Täby Axel Ljungdahl Sundkvist (C) 1996
  Gislaved Dennis Bilanovic (C) 1996
  Gislaved Ludvig Boquist (C) 1995
  Gislaved Alfred Larsson (C) 1994 Värnamo, SWE
  Täby Alex Ek (C) 1996
  Gislaved Eric Karlsson (C) 1993 Vimmerby, SWE
  Gislaved Milos Pusac (C) 1996
  Täby Oskar Björs (C) 1993
  Täby Joel Gatby (C) 1993
  Täby Ilja Kajuns (C) 1996
  Täby Alexander Sander (C) 1995
  Limhamn Linus Lind (C) 1994
  Karlskrona Zeke Back (C) 1996 Kristianstad, SWE
  Karlskrona Joel Sjöstrand (C) 1997 Karlskrona, SWE
  Gislaved Christer Blomquist (C) 1994
  Gislaved Simon Petersson (C) 1997 Anderstorp, SWE
  Täby Erik Sandberg (C) 1994
  Gislaved Christian Bjelke (C) 1996
  Limhamn Victor Anderberg (C/F) 1993 Malmö, SWE
  Limhamn Malte Sjögren (C/LW) 1996
  Limhamn Sebastian Hansson (D/F) 1993 Skurup, SWE
  Täby Erik Stenbacka (D/F) 1995
  Täby Alfred Elfving (F) 1995
  Limhamn Oskar Magnusson (F) 1996
  Limhamn Alexander Arvebratt (F) 1996
  Limhamn Johan Persson (F) 1994 Lomma, SWE
  Karlskrona Stefan Baitson (F) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona André Håkansson (F) 1993
  Täby Oscar Arrestam (F) 1996
  Täby Robin Lindblom (F) 1994
  Täby Adam Strandsten (F) 1993
  Täby Anton Winterstam (F) 1993
  Karlskrona Rasmus Alamaa (F) 1994 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Andreas Dimitriou (F) 1995
  Karlskrona Tobias Nore (F) 1994
  Karlskrona Martin Trempenau (F) 1994
  Gislaved Philip Hjelmgren (F) 1994
  Täby Oskar Winterstam (F) 1993
  Täby Alexander Elfving (F) 1993
  Limhamn Sebastian Böös (F) 1995
  Limhamn Dante Rosberg (F) 1996
  Karlskrona Colin Holmström (F) 1995 Kristianstad, SWE
  Täby Carl Svensson (LW) 1995
  Karlskrona Alexander Roth (LW) 1995
  Täby Hjalmar Gustafsson (LW) 1995
  Gislaved Gottfrid Bolin (LW) 1995
  Karlskrona Gustav Carlsson (LW) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  Gislaved Charlie Hellberg (LW) 1995
  Täby Gustav Back (LW) 1996
  Karlskrona Jonathan Björnlund (LW) 1996
  Karlskrona Carl Zentio (LW) 1995
  Gislaved Philip Gunnarsson (LW) 1994
  Gislaved Philip Nielsen (LW) 1993 Gislaved, SWE
  Limhamn Joakim Trane (LW/RW) 1993 Lund, SWE
  Limhamn Gustav Wackå (RW) 1996
  Karlskrona Jesper Trogen (RW) 1994 Mockfjärd, SWE
  Limhamn Maximilian Nylander (RW) 1996 Malmö, SWE
  Täby Fredrik Hedman (RW) 1995
  Täby Viktor Thim (RW) 1995
  Karlskrona Jakob Ryman (RW) 1995
 2011-2012 Mörrum Fredrik Johansson (G) 1994 Karlshamn, SWE
  Mörrum Christoffer Johansson (G) 1992 Mörrum, SWE
  Mörrum Johannes Dennertoft (D) 1997
  Mörrum Lucas Nilsson (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Mörrum Filip Brahm (D) 1996 Asarum, SWE
  Mörrum Martin Nilsson (D) 1992
  Mörrum André Svensson (D) 1997
  Mörrum Robert Mattisson (D) 1996
  Mörrum Rasmus Persson (D) 1993
  Mörrum Fredrik Edvardsson (D) 1995
  Mörrum Hannes Nordgren (D) 1993 Karlskrona, SWE
  Mörrum Adam Ingvarsson (C) 1996 Karlskrona, SWE
  Mörrum Jesper Karlsson (C) 1993 Vimmerby, SWE
  Mörrum Anton Davidsson (C) 1994
  Mörrum André Kallenberg (C) 1993
  Mörrum Johan Svensson (F) 1992
  Mörrum August Borneby (F) 1994
  Mörrum Alexander Svensson (F/D) 1993
  Mörrum Herman Hansson (LW) 1994
  Mörrum Dennis Andersson (LW/RW) 1993 Mörrum, SWE
  Mörrum Robin Sejlert (RW) 1992 Karlskrona, SWE
  Mörrum Johan Isgren (RW) 1995 Karlskrona, SWE
 2009-2010 Arlanda Kalle Hauswald (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
 2008-2009 Nybro Rasmus Aro (G) 1991 Nybro, SWE
  Nybro Malte Jakobsson (G) 1992
  Nybro Pontus Mattsson (G) 1992
  Göta/Traneberg Gustav Claughton (G) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Nybro Johan Emilsson (D) 1992
  Nybro Marcus Kvillner (D) 1989 Nybro, SWE
  Nybro Robin Aldén (D) 1992 Kalmar, SWE
  Nybro Linus Andersson (D) 1992 Kalmar, SWE
  Nybro Linus Karlsson (D) 1992 Nybro, SWE
  Nybro Albin Justegård (D) 1990
  Nybro Dennis Ask Persson (D) 1993 Kalmar, SWE
  Nybro Philip Venturi (D) 1992 Nybro, SWE
  Nybro Jacob Bylow (C) 1992
  Nybro Jens Emilsson (F) 1992
  Nybro Tobias Elgström (F) 1991
  Nybro Tobias Sandell (F) 1990
  Nybro Martin Karlsson (F) 1992
  Nybro Per Johansson (F) 1990
  Nybro Oskar Elofsson (F) 1991
  Nybro Joel Edvinsson (F) 1989
  Nybro Mikael Franzén (F) 1991
  Nybro Jesper Christersson (F) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Nybro Staffan Lundblad (F) 1989
  Nybro Johan Torudd (RW) 1992 Kalmar, SWE
  Nybro Patrik Fransson (RW) 1991 Nybro, SWE
 2007-2008 Trångsund Robin Lindva (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidköping Mikael Palmgren (D) 1990
  Lidköping Karl Mouchard (D) 1989
  Lidköping Joakim Boman (D) 1989
  Lidköping Alexander Johansson (D) 1990
  Lidköping Nicklas Svedberg (D) 1986 Skara, SWE
  Lidköping Anton Johansson (C) 1990
  Lidköping Viktor Back (C) 1991
  Lidköping Julius Selle Larsson (C/F) 1992 Lidköping, SWE
  Lidköping Oscar Millqvist (F) 1991
  Lidköping Jonas Olsson (F) 1989
  Lidköping Adam Peterson (F) 1991 Linköping, SWE
  Lidköping Mattias Larsson (F) 1989
  Lidköping Björn Lidberg (F) 1990
  Lidköping Rickard Landén (F) 1990
  Lidköping Christian Källgård (F) 1989 Mariestad, SWE
  Lidköping Wilhelm Roos (LW) 1992
 2005-2006 HC Dalen Linus Hagström (LW) 1989 Jönköping, SWE
 2004-2005 IFK Österåker Patrik Almeling (G) 1985 Danderyd, SWE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2013-2014 Bålsta Anders Hedström 1981
  SK Iron Ronny Ernlund 1969
  SK Iron Urban Larsson 1972
 2012-2013 Limhamn Peo Larsson 1949
  Limhamn Patrik Jönsson 1983
  Limhamn Niklas Olsson 1988
  Karlskrona Magnus Olsson -
  Karlskrona Mikael Johansson 1980
  Gislaved Svein-Ove Nermo 1965
  Gislaved Peter Boquist 1965
  Täby Lars Billing 1966
 2010-2011 Bålsta Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE
 2009-2010 Visby/Roma Johan Sjöquist 1975 Visby, SWE
  Hanhals IF Johan Hellström 1988 Kungsbacka, SWE
 2005-2006 IFK Österåker Tommy Latva 1970 Solna, SWE