Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 576814 players
Last added: Carter DeinhammerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Teemu Pulkkinen (F)
5
4
7
11
2. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
7
3
8
11
3. 
flag Daniel Sprong (F)
6
7
3
10
4. 
flag Danick Martel (F)
7
7
3
10
5. 
flag Andrew Mangiapane (F)
6
3
7
10
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - MHL ALL-STAR GAME

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 Nikita Gusev (LW) 1992 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
 2 Anton Ugolnikov (C) 1996 Omsk, RUS
 2 Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
 2 Denis Shurakov (RW) 1995 Kirov, RUS
 2 Alexei Kirillov (D) 1993 Novokuznetsk, RUS
 2 Artyom Zemchyonok (D) 1991 Moskva, RUS
 2 Stanislav Glazunov (D) 1992 Chelyabinsk, RUS
 2 Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) 1992 Minsk, BLR
 2 Roman Smiryagin (G) 1990 Moskva, RUS
 2 Anton Kapotov (D) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Andrei Katyukhin (G) 1998 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Alexei Ivanov (G) 1998 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Alexander Samoilov (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  Nikita Tsirkul (G) 1997 Alma-Ata, KAZ
  Alexander Kalinin (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Vladimir Kalugin (D) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  Yevgeni Borisov (D) 1997 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Vladislav Shishkov (D) 1997 Kopeysk, RUS
  Vladislav Syomin (D) 1998
  Ivan Komarov (D) 1996 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Alexander Loginov (D) 1997 Almetievsk, RUS
  Maxim Mineyev (D) 1997 Omsk, RUS
  Yegor Ogiyenko (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Artyom Ikamatskikh (D) 1997 Orsk, RUS
  Yegor Kungurtsev (D) 1996 Tyumen, RUS
  Roman Krivosheyev (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
  Akim Trishin (D) 1999
  Kirill Polokhov (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
  Kirill Tsulygin (D) 1996 Ufa, RUS
  Georgi Dedov (D/F) 1999 Podolsk, RUS
  Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) 1996 Omsk, RUS
  Alexander Khovanov (C) 2000 Saratov, RUS
  Alexei Ozhgikhin (D/F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Anton Nazarevich (F) 1998 Sevastopol, UKR
  Vladislav Lonovenko (F) 1996 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Nikita Korotkov (F) 1996 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Mikhail Konovalov (F) 1997
  Alexander Yermakov (F) 1997
  Pavel Shen (F) 1999
  Artyom Valeyev (F) 1997 Samara, RUS
  Bulat Nabiullin (F) 1997 Mamadysh, RUS
  Artyom Sadretdinov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  Anton Pervov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  Artyom Manukyan (F) 1998 Omsk, RUS
  Nikita Loshchenko (F) 1997 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
  Anton Kovalyov (F) 1997 Omsk, RUS
  Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS
  Zakhar Parkhomenko (F) 1997 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Matvei Zaseda (LW) 1999 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Roman Polyanichev (LW) 1997 Togliatti, RUS
  Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  Frenks Razgals (LW/RW) 1996 Riga, LAT
  Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Alexey Toropchenko (RW) 1999 Moscow, RUS St. Louis Blues
 2015-2016 Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Viktor Kornyakov (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Andrei Sukhanov (G) 1996 Zavolzhye, RUS
  Ivan Mischenko (D) 1995 Omsk, RUS
  Roman Khisamutdinov (D) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Semyon Ruchkin (D) 1996 Omsk, RUS
  Zigurds Podzins (D) 1996
  Ruslan Petrishchev (D) 1997
  Yegor Kondrashin (D) 1997 Salekhard, RUS
  Mikhail Sidorov (D) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Vadim Kucherov (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Vladislav Valentsov (D) 1996 Tyumen, RUS
  Kamil Fazylzyanov (D) 1997 Kazan, RUS
  Nikita Gerasimov (D) 1997 Kazan, RUS
  Ivan Vorobyov (D) 1996 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Kristaps Zile (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
  Nikita Volobuyev (D) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Artemi Gryazev (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Pelevin (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Dmitri Koksharov (D) 1996
  Andrei Bannikov (D) 1997 Uchaly, RUS
  Ivan Volodin (D/F) 1997 Angarsk, RUS
  Artyom Ilyenko (C) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Stepan Khripunov (C) 1995 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Boris Levitsky (C) 1997 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Maxim Ufimtsev (C) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Dmitri Starchenko (C) 1996 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Anton Ugolnikov (C) 1996 Omsk, RUS
  Rinat Yumangulov (C/W) 1996 Togliatti, RUS
  Pavel Novozhilov (F) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Artyom Chernov (F) 1997 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Alexander Redkov (F) 1997 Kazan, RUS
  Nikolai Patrushev (F) 1995 Tyumen, RUS
  Alexander Zhebelev (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Vitali Kudrin (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Arseni Yeltyshev (F) 1997 Pervouralsk, RUS
  Valeri Gurin (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Igor Ugolnikov (F) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Matvei Tymchenko (F) 1995 Komsomolsk-na-Amure, RUS
  Rafael Bikmullin (F) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Anton Zhikharev (F) 1995 Voronezh, RUS
  Andrei Feklistov (F) 1995 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Artyom Leonov (LW) 1996 Omsk, RUS
  Artur Boltanov (LW) 1996 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2014-2015 Stanislav Zhuchin (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Artyom Zagidulin (G) 1995 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Yegor Nazarov (G) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Nikita Moiseyev (D) 1996 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Vadim Khrishpents (D) 1995 Omsk, RUS
  Dmitri Zalamay (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Volgin (D) 1995 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Ruslan Ibatullin (D) 1994 Chishmy, RUS
  Roman Manukhov (D) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Konstantin Drokov (D) 1995 Irkutsk, RUS
  Vladimir Lukacik (D) 1993
  Sergei Alexeyev (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Konstantin Zabavin (D) 1995 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Timur Bulatov (D) 1994 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Artyom Zub (D) 1995 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Boris Kostygov (D) 1995 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Yevgeni Zirin (D) 1996 Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS
  Alexander Fedotov (D) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
  Dmitri Pugachyov (D) 1994 Omsk, RUS
  Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Anton Ugolnikov (C) 1996 Omsk, RUS
  Artyom Shvets-Rogovoy (C) 1995 Saratov, RUS
  Alexander Akmaldinov (C) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Pavel Kraskovsky (C) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Rodrigo Abols (C) 1996 Riga, LAT Vancouver Canucks
  Ivan Silayev (C) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Protapovich (C/W) 1996 Novotroitsk, RUS
  Kirill Vlasov (D/F) 1994 Novouralsk, RUS
  Tomas Harkabus (F) 1994
  Sergei Shunkov (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Stanislav Kuchkin (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS
  Kirill Mironishin (F) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Konstantin Belov (F) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
  Konstantin Chebotayev (F) 1995
  Yegor Petukhov (F) 1994 Barnaul, RUS
  Joachim Ramoser (LW/RW) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
  Denis Shurakov (RW) 1995 Kirov, RUS
  Daniil Vovchenko (RW) 1996 Cherepovets, RUS
  Maxim Baranov (RW) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Dmitri Moiseyev (RW) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Roman Ivashov (RW) 1997 Perm, RUS
  Vladislav Misnikov (RW/LW) 1996 Mogilev, BLR
  Denis Guryanov (RW/LW) 1997 Togliatti, RUS Dallas Stars
 2013-2014 Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  Maxim Yershov (G) 1993 Moskva, RUS
  Vasili Demchenko (G) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Edmunds Augstkalns (D) 1994 Riga, LAT
  Albert Gatin (D) 1992 Almetievsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Sulimov (D) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Tomas Dvorak (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
  Kirill Maslov (D) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
  Nikolai Timashov (D) 1994 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Alexander Sorokin (D) 1994 Togliatti, RUS
  Yuri Kozlovsky (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Stanislav Zinchenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Nikita Tserenok (D) 1993 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Kirillov (D) 1993 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Artyom Perminov (D) 1993 Moskva, RUS
  Vitali Teslenko (D) 1993 Angarsk, RUS
  Daniil Arefyev (D) 1994 Omsk, RUS
  Dmitri Lebedev (D) 1995 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Kirill Semyonov (C) 1994 Omsk, RUS
  Ivan Petrakov (C) 1994 Kondopoga, RUS
  Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Jan Polata (F) 1993 Pisek, CZE
  Kirill Smirnov (F) 1994 Voskresensk, RUS
  Ilya Shipov (F) 1993 Elektrostal, RUS
  Denis Dyuryagin (F) 1995 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Artur Drindrozhik (F) 1993 Grodno, BLR
  Artyom Vorobyov (F) 1993 Kirov, RUS
  Valeri Polyakov (F) 1993 Ufa, RUS
  Nikita Komarov (F) 1993
  Yegor Parfyonov (F) 1996 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Nikita Sirotkin (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS
  Pavel Osipov (F) 1994 Angarsk, RUS
  Sergei Lapin (LW) 1996 Angarsk, RUS
  Andrei Mnikhovich (LW) 1994 Lipetsk, RUS
  Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Igor Safaraleyev (LW) 1994 Salekhard, RUS
  Viktor Shakhvorostov (LW) 1995 Kazan, RUS
  Igor Rudenkov (LW) 1995 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) 1995 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Denis Shurakov (RW) 1995 Kirov, RUS
  Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) 1995 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Alexander Timiryov (RW) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
  Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) 1994 Voskresensk, RUS
  Vyacheslav Leshchenko (RW) 1995 Elektrostal, RUS
 2012-2013 Vladislav Habal (G) 1991 Sokolov, CZE
  Pavel Khomchenko (G) 1994 Saratov, RUS
  Oleg Shilin (G) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  Sergei Mashkovtsev (G) 1992 Kazan, RUS
  Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Alexander Pisarev (D) 1993 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Artyom Zemchyonok (D) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Yegor Namestnikov (D) 1992 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Dmitri Stulov (D) 1994 Saratov, RUS
  Alexei Kirillov (D) 1993 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Stanislav Glazunov (D) 1992 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Dmitri Ogurtsov (D) 1994 Moskva, RUS
  Dmitri Kuzmenko (D) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  Roman Tatalin (D) 1992 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Edgars Dikis (D) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Dinar Khamidullin (D) 1993 Kazan, RUS
  Nikita Tryamkin (D) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Alexei Maklyukov (D) 1993 Voskresensk, RUS
  Daniil Gasyukov (D) 1994 Elista, RUS
  Vladimir Filatov (D/F) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
  Pavel Kulikov (C) 1992 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Vasili Myakinin (C) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vladimir Tkachyov (C) 1993 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
  Denis Gorbunov (C) 1994 Elektrostal, RUS
  Bulat Khammatov (C) 1993 Ufa, RUS
  Benjámin Nemes (C) 1993 Budapest, HUN
  Ruslan Karlin (C) 1992 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Petrov (F) 1993 Surgut, RUS
  Jaromír Kverka (F) 1992 Praha, CZE
  Eduard Ageyev (F) 1993 Perm, RUS
  Andrei Biryukov (F) 1992
  Mikhail Mokin (LW) 1992 Labytnangi, RUS
  Alexei Shamin (LW) 1993 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Artyom Fyodorov (LW) 1993 Elektrostal, RUS
  Yegor Alyoshin (LW) 1992 Elektrougli, RUS
  Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Kogalev (LW/RW) 1994 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Barabanov (RW) 1994 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Denis Mingaleyev (RW) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Vladimir Butuzov (RW) 1994 Prokopyevsk, RUS
  Denis Mosharov (RW) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Nikita Soshnikov (RW/LW) 1993 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
  Valentin Pyanov (W/C) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
 2011-2012 Roman Smiryagin (G) 1990 Moskva, RUS
  Yevgeni Ivannikov (G) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Eduard Reizvikh (G) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  Denis Perevozchikov (G) 1993 Perm, RUS
  Konstantin Bochkaryov (D) 1991 Kazan, RUS
  Nikita Nesterov (D) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Stanislav Glazunov (D) 1992 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Martins Jakovlevs (D) 1991 Jekabpils, LAT
  Yegor Antropov (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS
  Anton Kapotov (D) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Nikolai Bogomolov (D) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Sergei Ilminsky (D) 1992 Tartu, EST
  Ildar Isangulov (D) 1992 Ufa, RUS
  Pavel Yatsenkov (D) 1991 Prokopyevsk, RUS
  Ilya Bessonov (D) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Artyom Zemchyonok (D) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Artyom Bulychyov (D) 1991
  Valeri Sadikov (D) 1991 Verkhovino, RUS
  Denis Barantsev (D) 1992 Togliatti, RUS
  Michael Dvorak (D) 1992 Dobruska, CZE
  Pavel Chernov (C) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Semyon Zherebtsov (C) 1992 Omsk, RUS
  Ivan Yatsenko (C) 1992 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Vitali Popov (C) 1992 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Roman Lyubimov (C/LW) 1992 Tver, RUS
  Vadim Pereskokov (C/LW) 1993 Moskva, RUS
  Stanislav Katsuba (C/RW) 1991 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) 1991 Togliatti, RUS
  Vyacheslav Kozub (F) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  Vladimir Sobolev (F) 1993 Barnaul, RUS
  Grigori Aksyutov (F) 1990 Glazov, RUS
  Yevgeni Poltorak (F) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Yuri Skvortsov (F) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Nikolai Krasotin (F) 1990 Moskva, RUS
  Yevgeni Solovyov (F) 1992 Novouralsk, RUS
  Anton Andriyanov (F) 1991 Ramenskoe, RUS
  Nikita Gusev (LW) 1992 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) 1990 Kiev, UKR
  Maxim Parfeyevets (LW) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) 1992 Ufa, RUS
  Ansel Galimov (RW) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Stanislav Lopachuk (RW) 1992 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Pavel Dedunov (RW/LW) 1990 Bolshoy Kamen, RUS
 2010-2011 Kristers Gudlevskis (G) 1992 Aizkraukle, LAT Tampa Bay Lightning
  Rafael Khakimov (G) 1990 Ufa, RUS
  Roman Smiryagin (G) 1990 Moskva, RUS
  Andrei Simoroz (G) 1991 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Nikolai Goncharov (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
  Roman Tatalin (D) 1992 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Anton Kapotov (D) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Valeri Vasilyev (D) 1990 Togliatti, RUS
  Vitali Zotov (D) 1992 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Anton Popov (D) 1991 Voskresensk, RUS
  Viktor Antipin (D) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladislav Bero (D) 1990
  Artur Amirov (D) 1992 Almetievsk, RUS
  Alexander Karpushkin (D) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Dmitri Molodtsov (D) 1989 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Konstantin Klimontov (D) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Kunayev (D) 1990 Perm, RUS
  Denis Gribko (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
  Ildar Valeyev (D) 1991 Voskresensk, RUS
  Maxim Ignatovich (D) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Stanislav Kalashnikov (D) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  Nikita Tochitsky (C) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Raimonds Vilkoits (C/D) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Daniil Apalkov (C/LW) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) 1991 Ufa, RUS
  Denis Golubev (C/W) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Filipp Savchenko (F) 1991 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Alexander Gogolev (LW) 1992 Moskva, RUS
  Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Nikita Gusev (LW) 1992 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Ignat Zemchenko (LW) 1992 Kiev, UKR
  Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) 1989 Novocheboksarsk, RUS
  Juris Upitis (LW/C) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) 1992 Ufa, RUS
  Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) 1991 Ufa, RUS
  Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) 1991 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Nikita Kucherov (RW) 1993 Maikop, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Nikita Dvurechensky (RW/LW) 1991 Lipetsk, RUS
  Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Pavel Dedunov (RW/LW) 1990 Bolshoy Kamen, RUS
  Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) 1990 Nizhnevartovsk, RUS
  Alexei Zaitsev (W) 1992 Cherepovets, RUS
  Albert Konozov (W) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
 2009-2010 Vladimir Sokhatsky (G) 1989 Ufa, RUS
  Emil Garipov (G) 1991 Kazan, RUS
  Yevgeni Ivannikov (G) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Alexander Skrynnik (G) 1991 Voronezh, RUS
  Konstantin Bochkaryov (D) 1991 Kazan, RUS
  Nikita Manukhov (D) 1989 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Nikolai Lukyanchikov (D) 1989 Sudzha, RUS
  Yevgeni Kunayev (D) 1990 Perm, RUS
  Zakhar Arzamastsev (D) 1992 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Vitali Kropachyov (D) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Alexander Makarov (D) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Marchenko (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Maxim Berezin (D) 1991 Izhevsk, RUS
  Sergei Tereschenko (D) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Denis Fedosov (D) 1989 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Dmitri Gromov (D) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Mikhail Grigoryev (D) 1991 Tyumen, RUS
  Maxim Ignatovich (D) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Maxim Kolesnik (D) 1990 Surgut, RUS
  Yuri Urychev (D) 1991 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Fyodor Malykhin (C) 1990 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Airat Ziazov (C) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Vitali Kamenev (C) 1989 Ufa, RUS
  Vladimir Malinovsky (C) 1991 Tyumen, RUS
  Nikita Tochitsky (C) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Artyom Voronin (C/RW) 1991 Vidnoe, RUS
  Sergei Kalinin (C/W) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  Stanislav Levin (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  Danil Kaskov (F) 1989 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Eduard Baklanov (F) 1991 Cherepovets, RUS
  Artyom Garifullin (F) 1990 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Alexander Fedoseyev (F) 1991 Moskva, RUS
  Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Vladimir Zavarzin (LW) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  Nikita Gusev (LW) 1992 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Kirill Lebedev (LW) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Roman Vasilyev (LW) 1990 Moskva, RUS
  Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) 1989 Ufa, RUS
  Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) 1991 Kremenki, RUS
  Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) 1991 Khabarovsk, RUS
  Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  Ivan Ivanov (RW) 1988 Vidnoe, RUS
  Yaroslav Gorbachenko (RW/C) 1989
  Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) 1990 Khabarovsk, RUS


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Dmitri Krasotkin 1971


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Boris Mironov 1972 Moskva, RUS
  Maxim Smelnitsky 1974 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Konstantin Polozov 1966
  Mikhail Milyokhin 1965
 2015-2016 Dmitri Krasotkin 1971
  Sergei Lopushansky 1969 Penza, RUS
 2014-2015 Pavel Yezovskikh 1958 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Igor Androsov 1966
  Vladimir Gromilin 1966 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Dmitri Krasotkin 1971