Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 576814 players
Last added: Carter DeinhammerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
QMJHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Drake Batherson (F)
13
15
9
24
2. 
flag Filip Zadina (F)
14
11
10
21
3. 
flag Mika Cyr (F)
14
11
10
21
4. 
flag Maxime Fortier (F)
14
10
10
20
5. 
flag Jeremy McKenna (F)
14
9
11
20
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - MHL GOALTENDER OF THE MONTH

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 October Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
 2 January, East Dmitri Lozebnikov (G) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
 2 September Yegor Nazarov (G) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
 2 January Vasili Demchenko (G) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
 2 February Rafael Khakimov (G) 1990 Ufa, RUS


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2017-2018 September, West Maxim Dorozhko (G) 1998
  September, East Nikita Kamyshnikov (G) 2000 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2016-2017 October, West Konstantin Volkov (G) 1997 Murmansk, RUS Nashville Predators
  December, West Andrei Sukhanov (G) 1996 Zavolzhye, RUS
  February, West Alexander Samoilov (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  October, East Maxim Kalyayev (G) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  December, East Alexander Yenyushin (G) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  February, East Dmitri Lozebnikov (G) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
  September, West Ilya Donchenko (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
  November, West Anatoli Inozemtsev (G) 1998 Sarov, RUS
  January, West Daniil Yakovlev (G) 1999 Rybinsk, RUS
  September, East Roman Golovanov (G) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
  November, East Pavel Nechistovsky (G) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  January, East Dmitri Lozebnikov (G) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
 2015-2016 October Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
  February Vyacheslav Volkov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  September Artur Gaidullin (G) 1995
  January Ilya Rumyantsev (G) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
  December Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
  November Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
 2014-2015 December Nikita Serebryakov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  November Ivan Fedotov (G) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  October Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
  February Yegor Nazarov (G) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  September Yegor Nazarov (G) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  January Vyacheslav Novitsky (G) 1996 Omsk, RUS
 2013-2014 February Yevgeni Yaroslavlev (G) 1994 Kazan, RUS
  October Maxim Sidorov (G) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
  November Vasili Demchenko (G) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  December Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  January Vasili Demchenko (G) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  September Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
 2012-2013 December Igor Yakubovsky (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
  January Maxim Tretiak (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
  September Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  February Fyodor Kukin (G) 1993 Arkhangelsk, RUS
  October Kristers Gudlevskis (G) 1992 Aizkraukle, LAT Tampa Bay Lightning
  November Vladislav Habal (G) 1991 Sokolov, CZE
 2011-2012 February Andrei Filonenko (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  September Igor Saprykin (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
  October Alexander Pimankin (G) 1990 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  November Eduard Reizvikh (G) 1991 Omsk, RUS
  January Stepan Reshayev (G) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2010-2011 September Rafael Khakimov (G) 1990 Ufa, RUS
  October Denis Kovalyov (G) 1992 Yaroslavl, RUS
  January Alexander Pasechnik (G) 1989 Voskresensk, RUS
  February Rafael Khakimov (G) 1990 Ufa, RUS