Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 496933 players
Last added: test testFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
26
11
23
34
2. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
25
13
16
29
3. 
flag Vladimir Tarasenko (F)
25
13
14
27
4. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
26
9
18
27
5. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
19
16
10
26
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - NLA CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 7 Davos Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
 7 Villars Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
 7 Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
 7 Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 7 Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 6 ZSC Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
 6 Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
 6 Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
 6 Davos Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
 6 Kloten Patric Della Rossa (F) 1975 Winterthur, SUI


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Bern Jakub Stepanek (G) 1986 Vsetin, CZE
  Bern Janick Schwendener (G) 1992
  Bern David Jobin (D) 1981 Bern, SUI
  Bern Timo Helbling (D) 1981 Jona, SUI Nashville Predators
  Bern Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Oberlangenegg, SUI
  Bern Justin Krueger (D) 1986 Düsseldorf, GER Carolina Hurricanes
  Bern Sandro Wiedmer (D) 1988
  Bern Eric Blum (D) 1986 Pfaffnau, SUI
  Bern Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Egnach, SUI
  Bern Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Alt Sankt-Johann, SUI
  Bern Gian-Andrea Randegger (D/F) 1986 Samedan, SUI
  Bern Flurin Randegger (D/LW) 1988 Basel, SUI
  Bern Martin Ness (C) 1993 Basel, SUI
  Bern Derek Roy (C) 1983 Ottawa, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Bern Martin Plüss (C) 1977 Murgenthal, SUI
  Bern Andrew Ebbett (C/LW) 1983 Vernon, BC, CAN
  Bern Marc Reichert (C/LW) 1980 Bern, SUI
  Bern Trevor Smith (C/LW) 1985 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Bern Luca Hischier (C/RW) 1995 Naters, SUI
  Bern Marco Müller (C/RW) 1994 Zuchwil, SUI
  Bern Simon Moser (C/W) 1989 Bern, SUI
  Bern Cory Conacher (C/W) 1989 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Bern Marc Kämpf (F) 1990
  Bern Thomas Rüfenacht (LW/RW) 1985 Meggen, SUI
  Bern Pascal Berger (LW/RW) 1989 Burgdorf, SUI
  Bern Tristan Scherwey (LW/RW) 1991 Wunnewil Flamatt, SUI
  Bern Simon Bodenmann (LW/RW) 1988 Urnäsch, SUI
  Bern Alain Berger (RW/LW) 1990 Burgdorf, SUI
 2014-2015 Davos Gilles Senn (G) 1996 Saas-Almagell, SUI
  Davos Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
  Davos Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Claude-Curdin Paschoud (D) 1994 Davos, SUI
  Davos Félicien Du Bois (D) 1983 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
  Davos Simon Kindschi (D) 1996 Davos, SUI
  Davos Fabian Heldner (D) 1996 Visp, SUI
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Samuel Guerra (D) 1993 Sorengo, SUI
  Davos Noah Schneeberger (D) 1988 Langenthal, SUI
  Davos Perttu Lindgren (C) 1987 Tampere, FIN Dallas Stars
  Davos Tyler Redenbach (C) 1984 Melville, SK, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Samuel Walser (C) 1992 Mümliswil-Ramiswil, SUI
  Davos Enzo Corvi (C) 1992 Cazis, SUI
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Gregory Hofmann (C/LW) 1992 Biel, SUI Carolina Hurricanes
  Davos Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos Dick Axelsson (LW) 1987 Stockholm, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Davos Dino Wieser (LW) 1989 Scuol, SUI
  Davos Dario Simion (LW/RW) 1994 Locarno, SUI
  Davos Mauro Jörg (LW/RW) 1990 Chur, SUI New Jersey Devils
  Davos Gregory Sciaroni (LW/RW) 1989 Bellinzona, SUI
  Davos Marcus Paulsson (LW/RW) 1984 Karlskrona, SWE New York Islanders
  Davos Marc Wieser (RW) 1987 Küblis, SUI
 2013-2014 ZSC Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Lukas Flüeler (G) 1988 Kloten, SUI
  ZSC Marc-André Bergeron (D) 1980 St-Louis-de-France, QC, CAN
  ZSC Steve McCarthy (D) 1981 Trail, BC, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  ZSC Jan Tabacek (D) 1980 Martin, SVK Anaheim Ducks
  ZSC Cédric Hächler (D) 1993 Seengen, SUI
  ZSC Andri Stoffel (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Patrick Geering (D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Mathias Seger (D) 1977 Ermatingen, SUI
  ZSC Severin Blindenbacher (D) 1983 Zürich, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  ZSC Daniel Schnyder (D) 1985 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Luca Cunti (C) 1989 Zürich, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
  ZSC Sven Senteler (C) 1992 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Morris Trachsler (C) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Reto Schäppi (C/LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Ryan Shannon (C/RW) 1983 Darien, CT, USA
  ZSC Mark Bastl (C/W) 1980 Villars-sur-Ollon, SUI
  ZSC Dan Fritsche (C/W) 1985 Parma, OH, USA Columbus Blue Jackets
  ZSC Ronalds Kenins (LW) 1991 Riga, LAT
  ZSC Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) 1985 Calgary, AB, CAN New York Islanders
  ZSC Patrik Bärtschi (RW) 1984 Bülach, SUI Pittsburgh Penguins
  ZSC Ryan Keller (RW) 1984 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  ZSC Chris Baltisberger (RW) 1991 Zofingen, SUI
  ZSC Mike Künzle (RW/LW) 1993 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Roman Wick (RW/LW) 1985 Bronschhofen, SUI Ottawa Senators
 2012-2013 Bern Olivier Gigon (G) 1979 Delémont, SUI
  Bern Marco Bührer (G) 1979 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Bern Philippe Furrer (D) 1985 Bern, SUI New York Rangers
  Bern David Jobin (D) 1981 Bern, SUI
  Bern Franco Collenberg (D) 1985 Chur, SUI
  Bern Beat Heldstab (D) 1978 Chur, SUI
  Bern Travis Roche (D) 1978 Grand Cache, AB, CAN
  Bern Andreas Hänni (D) 1979 Erlenbach, SUI
  Bern Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Egnach, SUI
  Bern Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Oberlangenegg, SUI
  Bern Geoff Kinrade (D) 1985 Nelson, BC, CAN
  Bern Flurin Randegger (D/LW) 1988 Basel, SUI
  Bern Martin Plüss (C) 1977 Murgenthal, SUI
  Bern Byron Ritchie (C) 1977 Burnaby, BC, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Bern Daniel Rubin (C/RW) 1985 Bern, SUI
  Bern Julian Schmutz (C/RW) 1994
  Bern Christoph Bertschy (C/W) 1994 Le Mouret, SUI Minnesota Wild
  Bern Ivo Rüthemann (LW) 1976 St. Gallen, SUI
  Bern Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Bern Pascal Berger (LW/RW) 1989 Burgdorf, SUI
  Bern Michaël Loichat (LW/RW) 1990 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
  Bern Tristan Scherwey (LW/RW) 1991 Wunnewil Flamatt, SUI
  Bern Jeff Campbell (RW) 1981 Hansall, ON, CAN
  Bern Caryl Neuenschwander (RW) 1984 Landeyeux, SUI
  Bern Petr Sykora (RW) 1976 Plzen, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Bern Ryan Gardner (RW/C) 1978 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Bern Alain Berger (RW/LW) 1990 Burgdorf, SUI
  Bern Joël Vermin (W/C) 1992 Frauenkappelen, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
 2011-2012 ZSC Ari Sulander (G) 1969 Helsinki, FIN
  ZSC Lukas Flüeler (G) 1988 Kloten, SUI
  ZSC John Gobbi (D) 1981 Faido, SUI
  ZSC Andri Stoffel (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Patrick Geering (D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Mathias Seger (D) 1977 Ermatingen, SUI
  ZSC Severin Blindenbacher (D) 1983 Zürich, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  ZSC Daniel Schnyder (D) 1985 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Phil Baltisberger (D) 1995 Schlieren, SUI
  ZSC Steve McCarthy (D) 1981 Trail, BC, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  ZSC Domenic Pittis (C) 1974 Calgary, AB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  ZSC Thomas Ziegler (C) 1978 Zürich, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
  ZSC Luca Cunti (C) 1989 Zürich, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
  ZSC Reto Schäppi (C/LW) 1991 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Blaine Down (C/LW) 1982 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  ZSC Cyrill Bühler (C/LW) 1983 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  ZSC Mark Bastl (C/W) 1980 Villars-sur-Ollon, SUI
  ZSC Ronalds Kenins (LW) 1991 Riga, LAT
  ZSC Patrick Schommer (LW) 1989 Samedan, SUI
  ZSC Thibaut Monnet (LW/C) 1982 Martigny, SUI
  ZSC Jeff Tambellini (LW/RW) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN Los Angeles Kings
  ZSC Patrik Bärtschi (RW) 1984 Bülach, SUI Pittsburgh Penguins
  ZSC Chris Baltisberger (RW) 1991 Zofingen, SUI
  ZSC Juraj Kolnik (RW) 1980 Nitra, SVK New York Islanders
 2010-2011 Davos Remo Giovannini (G) 1991 Davos, SUI
  Davos Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
  Davos Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Lukas Stoop (D) 1990 Flums, SUI
  Davos René Back (D) 1982 Konstanz, GER
  Davos Tim Ramholt (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI Calgary Flames
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Samuel Guerra (D) 1993 Sorengo, SUI
  Davos Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Alt Sankt-Johann, SUI
  Davos Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Dintikon, SUI
  Davos Alan Tallarini (D) 1984 Faido, SUI
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Lee Jinman (C) 1976 Toronto, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Davos Petr Taticek (C) 1983 Rakovnik, CZE Florida Panthers
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Janick Steinmann (C) 1987 Baar, SUI
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Peter Sejna (LW) 1979 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Davos Dino Wieser (LW) 1989 Scuol, SUI
  Davos Mathias Joggi (LW/D) 1986 Biel, SUI
  Davos Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Davos Gregory Sciaroni (LW/RW) 1989 Bellinzona, SUI
  Davos Peter Guggisberg (RW) 1985 Zimmerwald, SUI Washington Capitals
  Davos Petr Sýkora (RW) 1978 Pardubice, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Davos Dario Bürgler (RW) 1987 Illgau, SUI
  Davos Marc Wieser (RW) 1987 Küblis, SUI
 2009-2010 Bern Olivier Gigon (G) 1979 Delémont, SUI
  Bern Marco Bührer (G) 1979 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Bern Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Oberlangenegg, SUI
  Bern Dominic Meier (D) 1976 Chur, SUI
  Bern Philippe Furrer (D) 1985 Bern, SUI New York Rangers
  Bern Roman Josi (D) 1990 Bern, SUI Nashville Predators
  Bern Martin Stettler (D) 1984 Burgdorf, SUI
  Bern David Jobin (D) 1981 Bern, SUI
  Bern Philippe Rytz (D) 1984 Biel, SUI
  Bern Andreas Hänni (D) 1979 Erlenbach, SUI
  Bern Travis Roche (D) 1978 Grand Cache, AB, CAN
  Bern Martin Plüss (C) 1977 Murgenthal, SUI
  Bern Etienne Froidevaux (C) 1989 Biel, SUI
  Bern Christian Dubé (C) 1977 Québec, QC, CAN New York Rangers
  Bern Brett McLean (C) 1978 Comox, BC, CAN Dallas Stars
  Bern Thomas Ziegler (C) 1978 Zürich, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
  Bern Marc Reichert (C/LW) 1980 Bern, SUI
  Bern Trevor Meier (LW) 1973 Oakville, ON, CAN
  Bern Ivo Rüthemann (LW) 1976 St. Gallen, SUI
  Bern Simon Gamache (LW/C) 1981 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Bern Pascal Berger (LW/RW) 1989 Burgdorf, SUI
  Bern Tristan Scherwey (LW/RW) 1991 Wunnewil Flamatt, SUI
  Bern Lee Goren (RW) 1977 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Bern Jean-Pierre Vigier (RW) 1976 Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, MB, CAN
  Bern Caryl Neuenschwander (RW) 1984 Landeyeux, SUI
 2008-2009 Davos Reto Berra (G) 1987 Bülach, SUI St. Louis Blues
  Davos Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
  Davos Lukas Gerber (D) 1982 Bern, SUI
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Andreas Furrer (D) 1983 Zürich, SUI
  Davos Lukas Stoop (D) 1990 Flums, SUI
  Davos Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Dintikon, SUI
  Davos Florian Blatter (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  Davos Marc Gianola (D) 1973 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Alexandre Daigle (C) 1975 Montréal, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Lee Jinman (C) 1976 Toronto, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Davos Petr Taticek (C) 1983 Rakovnik, CZE Florida Panthers
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos Sven Helfenstein (LW) 1982 Winterthur, SUI New York Rangers
  Davos Dino Wieser (LW) 1989 Scuol, SUI
  Davos Nino Niederreiter (LW/RW) 1992 Chur, SUI New York Islanders
  Davos Justin Morrison (RW) 1979 Los Angeles, CA, USA Vancouver Canucks
  Davos Petr Sýkora (RW) 1978 Pardubice, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Davos Marc Wieser (RW) 1987 Küblis, SUI
  Davos Peter Guggisberg (RW) 1985 Zimmerwald, SUI Washington Capitals
  Davos Robin Leblanc (RW) 1983 Chur, SUI New Jersey Devils
  Davos Michel Riesen (RW) 1979 Aarberg, SUI Edmonton Oilers
  Davos Dario Bürgler (RW) 1987 Illgau, SUI
 2007-2008 ZSC Ari Sulander (G) 1969 Helsinki, FIN
  ZSC Flavio Streit (G) 1978
  ZSC Radoslav Suchý (D) 1976 Kezmarok, SVK
  ZSC Andri Stoffel (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Severin Blindenbacher (D) 1983 Zürich, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  ZSC Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  ZSC Mathias Seger (D) 1977 Ermatingen, SUI
  ZSC Larri Leeger (D) 1986 Bülach, SUI
  ZSC Daniel Schnyder (D) 1985 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Claudio Cadonau (D) 1988 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Kevin Gloor (D/C) 1983 Aarau, SUI
  ZSC Kim Lee Lindemann (D/RW) 1982 Chur, SUI
  ZSC Jan Alston (C) 1969 Granby, QC, CAN
  ZSC Domenic Pittis (C) 1974 Calgary, AB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  ZSC Lukas Grauwiler (C) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Adrian Wichser (C) 1980 Winterthur, SUI Florida Panthers
  ZSC Rastislav Pavlikovsky (C) 1977 Ilava, SVK Ottawa Senators
  ZSC Dustin Johner (C/RW) 1983 Estevan, SK, CAN Florida Panthers
  ZSC Mark Bastl (C/W) 1980 Villars-sur-Ollon, SUI
  ZSC Pascal Tiegermann (F) 1980 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Alexei Krutov (LW) 1984 Moskva, RUS
  ZSC Mirko Murovic (LW) 1981 Montréal, QC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  ZSC Peter Sejna (LW) 1979 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  ZSC Thibaut Monnet (LW/C) 1982 Martigny, SUI
  ZSC Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) 1981 Kiev, UKR
  ZSC Ryan Gardner (RW/C) 1978 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2006-2007 Davos Jonas Hiller (G) 1982 Felben Wellhausen, SUI
  Davos Florian Kindschi (G) 1987
  Davos Alexander Khavanov (D) 1972 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Davos Benjamin Winkler (D) 1977 Winterthur, SUI
  Davos Andreas Furrer (D) 1983 Zürich, SUI
  Davos Andrea Häller (D) 1972 Davos, SUI
  Davos Florian Blatter (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Pascal Müller (D) 1979 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Davos Marc Gianola (D) 1973 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Mark Heberlein (D/F) 1981 Saõ Paulo, BRA
  Davos Flurin Randegger (D/LW) 1988 Basel, SUI
  Davos Alexandre Daigle (C) 1975 Montréal, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators
  Davos Petr Taticek (C) 1983 Rakovnik, CZE Florida Panthers
  Davos Loïc Burkhalter (C) 1980 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Gian-Marco Crameri (C/D) 1972 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos Yves Sarault (LW) 1972 Valleyfield, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Davos Dino Wieser (LW) 1989 Scuol, SUI
  Davos Peter Guggisberg (RW) 1985 Zimmerwald, SUI Washington Capitals
  Davos André Baumann (RW) 1977
  Davos Robin Leblanc (RW) 1983 Chur, SUI New Jersey Devils
  Davos Zbynek Irgl (RW) 1980 Ostrava, CZE Nashville Predators
  Davos Michel Riesen (RW) 1979 Aarberg, SUI Edmonton Oilers
  Davos Vaclav Varada (RW) 1976 Vsetin, CZE San Jose Sharks
 2005-2006 Lugano Ronnie Rüeger (G) 1973 Kloten, SUI
  Lugano Mika Oksa (G) 1976 Espoo, FIN
  Lugano Michael Flückiger (G) 1984 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Lugano Lukas Gerber (D) 1982 Bern, SUI
  Lugano Julien Vauclair (D) 1979 Bure, SUI Ottawa Senators
  Lugano Alessandro Chiesa (D) 1987 Biasca, SUI
  Lugano Andreas Hänni (D) 1979 Erlenbach, SUI
  Lugano Steve Hirschi (D) 1981 Grosshöchstetten, SUI
  Lugano Petteri Nummelin (D) 1972 Turku, FIN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Lugano Noël Guyaz (D) 1972 Langenthal, SUI
  Lugano Jason York (D) 1970 Nepean, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Lugano Krister Cantoni (D/RW) 1973 Lugano, SUI
  Lugano Glen Metropolit (C) 1974 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Lugano Sandy Jeannin (C) 1976 Neuchâtel, SUI
  Lugano Kevin Romy (C) 1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI Philadelphia Flyers
  Lugano Mattia Bianchi (C) 1984 Lugano, SUI
  Lugano Warren Norris (C) 1974 St. John's, NL, CAN
  Lugano Adrian Wichser (C) 1980 Winterthur, SUI Florida Panthers
  Lugano Raffaele Sannitz (C/LW) 1983 Lugano, SUI Columbus Blue Jackets
  Lugano Régis Fuchs (LW) 1970 Porrentruy, SUI
  Lugano Ville Peltonen (LW) 1973 Vantaa, FIN San Jose Sharks
  Lugano Mirko Murovic (LW) 1981 Montréal, QC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Lugano Valentin Wirz (LW) 1981 Fribourg, SUI
  Lugano Sébastien Reuille (LW/RW) 1981 Zürich, SUI
  Lugano Jukka Hentunen (RW) 1974 Joroinen, FIN Calgary Flames
  Lugano Andy Näser (RW) 1974 Chur, SUI
  Lugano Danny Masa (RW) 1986
  Lugano Flavien Conne (RW/C) 1980 Puidoux, SUI Los Angeles Kings
  Lugano Ryan Gardner (RW/C) 1978 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2004-2005 Davos Thomas Bäumle (G) 1984 Olten, SUI
  Davos Jonas Hiller (G) 1982 Felben Wellhausen, SUI
  Davos Andrea Häller (D) 1972 Davos, SUI
  Davos Benjamin Winkler (D) 1977 Winterthur, SUI
  Davos Marc Gianola (D) 1973 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Arne Ramholt (D) 1976 Zürich, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Florian Blatter (D) 1984 Zürich, SUI
  Davos Michael Kress (D) 1976 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Davos Fabian Sutter (C) 1982 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Joe Thornton (C) 1979 London, ON, CAN Boston Bruins
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos Laurent Müller (LW) 1978 Bern, SUI
  Davos Claudio Neff (LW) 1981 Davos, SUI
  Davos Rick Nash (LW/RW) 1984 Brampton, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Davos Niklas Hagman (LW/RW) 1979 Espoo, FIN Florida Panthers
  Davos Peter Guggisberg (RW) 1985 Zimmerwald, SUI Washington Capitals
  Davos Björn Christen (RW) 1980 Bern, SUI
  Davos Michel Riesen (RW) 1979 Aarberg, SUI Edmonton Oilers
 2003-2004 Bern Marc Eichmann (G) 1980 Zürich, SUI
  Bern Marco Bührer (G) 1979 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Bern Philippe Furrer (D) 1985 Bern, SUI New York Rangers
  Bern Marc Leuenberger (D) 1979 Bern, SUI
  Bern Sylvain Lefebvre (D) 1967 Richmond, QC, CAN
  Bern Rolf Ziegler (D) 1975 Renens, SUI
  Bern Valeri Shiryayev (D) 1963 Kharkov, UKR
  Bern David Jobin (D) 1981 Bern, SUI
  Bern Martin Steinegger (D) 1972 Biel, SUI
  Bern Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Oberlangenegg, SUI
  Bern Dominic Meier (D) 1976 Chur, SUI
  Bern Cedric Botter (C) 1985 Bern, SUI
  Bern Christian Dubé (C) 1977 Québec, QC, CAN New York Rangers
  Bern Thomas Ziegler (C) 1978 Zürich, SUI Tampa Bay Lightning
  Bern André Rötheli (C) 1970 Hägendorf, SUI
  Bern Alexander Châtelain (C) 1978 Chur, SUI
  Bern Sébastien Bordeleau (C) 1975 Vancouver, BC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Bern Luca Cereda (C) 1981 Bellinzona, SUI Toronto Maple Leafs
  Bern Marc Weber (C) 1973 Biel, SUI
  Bern Vjieran Ivankovic (F) 1975 Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Rolf Schrepfer (F) 1973
  Bern Stefan Tschannen (LW) 1984 Bern, SUI
  Bern Yves Sarault (LW) 1972 Valleyfield, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Bern Ivo Rüthemann (LW) 1976 St. Gallen, SUI
  Bern Caryl Neuenschwander (RW) 1984 Landeyeux, SUI
  Bern Patrik Juhlin (RW) 1970 Huddinge, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  Bern Philipp Wetzel (RW) 1985 Urtenen-Schönbühl, SUI
 2002-2003 Lugano Matthias Lauber (G) 1977 Zermatt, SUI
  Lugano Ronnie Rüeger (G) 1973 Kloten, SUI
  Lugano Petteri Nummelin (D) 1972 Turku, FIN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Lugano Sandro Bertaggia (D) 1964 Zug, SUI
  Lugano Andreas Hänni (D) 1979 Erlenbach, SUI
  Lugano Mark Astley (D) 1969 Calgary, AB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Lugano Noël Guyaz (D) 1972 Langenthal, SUI
  Lugano Patrick Sutter (D) 1970 Sissach, SUI
  Lugano Joel Fröhlicher (D) 1982
  Lugano Lassi Laakso (D) 1983 Varkaus, FIN
  Lugano Barry Richter (D) 1970 Madison, WI, USA Hartford Whalers
  Lugano Olivier Keller (D) 1971 Genève, SUI
  Lugano Krister Cantoni (D/RW) 1973 Lugano, SUI
  Lugano Jean-Jacques Aeschlimann (C) 1967 Biel, SUI
  Lugano Adrian Wichser (C) 1980 Winterthur, SUI Florida Panthers
  Lugano Brandon Convery (C) 1974 Kingston, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Lugano Sandy Jeannin (C) 1976 Neuchâtel, SUI
  Lugano André Rötheli (C) 1970 Hägendorf, SUI
  Lugano Raffaele Sannitz (C/LW) 1983 Lugano, SUI Columbus Blue Jackets
  Lugano Ryan Grobety (F) 1978 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Lugano Keith Fair (LW) 1968 Castlegar, BC, CAN
  Lugano Mike Maneluk (LW) 1973 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Lugano Mirko Murovic (LW) 1981 Montréal, QC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Lugano Régis Fuchs (LW) 1970 Porrentruy, SUI
  Lugano Jan Cadieux (LW/RW) 1980 Davos, SUI
  Lugano Andy Näser (RW) 1974 Chur, SUI
  Lugano Ryan Gardner (RW/C) 1978 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Lugano Flavien Conne (RW/C) 1980 Puidoux, SUI Los Angeles Kings
 2001-2002 Davos Jonas Hiller (G) 1982 Felben Wellhausen, SUI
  Davos Lars Weibel (G) 1974 Lachen, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Marc Gianola (D) 1973 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Benjamin Winkler (D) 1977 Winterthur, SUI
  Davos Ralph Ott (D) 1970 Frauenfeld, SUI
  Davos Beat Forster (D) 1983 Bütschwil-Ganterschwil, SUI Arizona Coyotes
  Davos Michael Kress (D) 1976 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Davos Jan von Arx (D) 1978 Thun, SUI
  Davos Beat Equilino (D) 1971
  Davos Andrea Häller (D) 1972 Davos, SUI
  Davos Mark Heberlein (D/F) 1981 Saõ Paulo, BRA
  Davos Sandro Rizzi (C) 1978 Samedan, SUI
  Davos Lonny Bohonos (C) 1973 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Davos Reto von Arx (C) 1976 Biel, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Davos Fabian Sutter (C) 1982 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Davos Josef Marha (C/D) 1976 Havlickuv Brod, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Davos Andreas Camenzind (C/D) 1982 Wettingen, SUI
  Davos Andres Ambühl (C/RW) 1983 Davos, SUI
  Davos Rene Müller (F) 1968
  Davos Patrick Fischer (LW) 1975 Zug, SUI
  Davos Thierry Paterlini (LW) 1975 Chur, SUI
  Davos Claudio Neff (LW) 1981 Davos, SUI
  Davos Björn Christen (RW) 1980 Bern, SUI
  Davos Michel Riesen (RW) 1979 Aarberg, SUI Edmonton Oilers
  Davos Kevin Miller (RW) 1965 Lansing, MI, USA New York Rangers
 2000-2001 ZSC Ari Sulander (G) 1969 Helsinki, FIN
  ZSC Thomas Papp (G) 1975
  ZSC Patrick Meichtry (D) 1980
  ZSC Andreas Zehnder (D) 1965 Frauenfeld, SUI
  ZSC Mark Streit (D) 1977 Englisberg, SUI Montréal Canadiens
  ZSC Edgar Salis (D) 1970 Chur, SUI
  ZSC Bruno Steck (D) 1971 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  ZSC Martin Kout (D) 1973 Schlieren, SUI
  ZSC Mathias Seger (D) 1977 Ermatingen, SUI
  ZSC Adrien Plavsic (D) 1970 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues
  ZSC Morgan Samuelsson (C) 1968 Boden, SWE Québec Nordiques
  ZSC Mark Ouimet (C) 1971 London, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  ZSC Dan Hodgson (C) 1965 Fort Vermilion, AB, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  ZSC Andrew McKim (C) 1970 Saint John, NB, CAN
  ZSC Cornel Prinz (C) 1979 Niederzurwil, SUI
  ZSC Michel Zeiter (C) 1974 Wil, SUI
  ZSC Christian Weber (C) 1964
  ZSC Reto Stirnimann (C/D) 1974 Davos, SUI
  ZSC Gian-Marco Crameri (C/D) 1972 Samedan, SUI
  ZSC Rolf Schrepfer (F) 1973
  ZSC Stefan Gähler (F) 1982
  ZSC Claudio Micheli (F) 1970 Samedan, SUI
  ZSC Patric Della Rossa (F) 1975 Winterthur, SUI
  ZSC Laurent Müller (LW) 1978 Bern, SUI
  ZSC Mattia Baldi (LW) 1977 Faido, SUI Montréal Canadiens
  ZSC Patrick Lebeau (LW) 1970 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  ZSC Peter Jaks (RW) 1966 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
  ZSC Stefan Schnyder (RW) 1983 Zürich, SUI
 1999-2000 ZSC Thomas Papp (G) 1975
  ZSC Ari Sulander (G) 1969 Helsinki, FIN
  ZSC Martin Kout (D) 1973 Schlieren, SUI
  ZSC Andreas Zehnder (D) 1965 Frauenfeld, SUI
  ZSC Ronny Keller (D) 1979 Volketswil, SUI
  ZSC Pascal Stoller (D) 1972 Bern, SUI
  ZSC Edgar Salis (D) 1970 Chur, SUI
  ZSC Ralph Bundi (D) 1978 Chur, SUI
  ZSC Mathias Seger (D) 1977 Ermatingen, SUI
  ZSC Kari Martikainen (D) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
  ZSC Adrien Plavsic (D) 1970 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues
  ZSC Christian Weber (C) 1964
  ZSC Dan Hodgson (C) 1965 Fort Vermilion, AB, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  ZSC Silvan Lüssy (C) 1980 Thun, SUI
  ZSC Mark Ouimet (C) 1971 London, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  ZSC Chris Lindberg (C) 1967 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
  ZSC Patrizio Morger (C) 1968 Männedorf, SUI
  ZSC Michel Zeiter (C) 1974 Wil, SUI
  ZSC Reto Stirnimann (C/D) 1974 Davos, SUI
  ZSC Vjieran Ivankovic (F) 1975 Uzwil, SUI
  ZSC Claudio Micheli (F) 1970 Samedan, SUI
  ZSC Rolf Schrepfer (F) 1973
  ZSC Patric Della Rossa (F) 1975 Winterthur, SUI
  ZSC Laurent Müller (LW) 1978 Bern, SUI
  ZSC Mattia Baldi (LW) 1977 Faido, SUI Montréal Canadiens
  ZSC Peter Jaks (RW) 1966 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
  ZSC Philippe Müller (RW) 1975 Bern, SUI
 1998-1999 Lugano Davide Gislimberti (G) 1977 Merano, ITA
  Lugano Lars Weibel (G) 1974 Lachen, SUI Chicago Blackhawks
  Lugano Cristobal Huet (G) 1975 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA Los Angeles Kings
  Lugano Patrick Kucera (G) 1978
  Lugano Fabian Guignard (D) 1976 Morges, SUI
  Lugano Gaëtan Voisard (D) 1973 Porrentruy, SUI
  Lugano Gaëtan Voisard (D) 1973 Porrentruy, SUI
  Lugano Sandro Bertaggia (D) 1964 Zug, SUI
  Lugano Julien Vauclair (D) 1979 Bure, SUI Ottawa Senators
  Lugano Peter Andersson (D) 1965 Örebro, SWE New York Rangers
  Lugano Mark Astley (D) 1969 Calgary, AB, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Lugano Rick Tschumi (D) 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Lugano Mark Tschudy (D) 1981 Genève, SUI
  Lugano Rolf Ziegler (D) 1975 Renens, SUI
  Lugano Gaetano Orlando (C) 1962 LaSalle, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Lugano Igor Fedulov (C) 1966 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Lugano Misko Antisin (C) 1964 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Lugano Jean-Jacques Aeschlimann (C) 1967 Biel, SUI
  Lugano Gian-Marco Crameri (C/D) 1972 Samedan, SUI
  Lugano Raffaele Sannitz (C/LW) 1983 Lugano, SUI Columbus Blue Jackets
  Lugano Trevor Meier (LW) 1973 Oakville, ON, CAN
  Lugano Marcel Jenni (LW) 1974 Zürich, SUI
  Lugano Keith Fair (LW) 1968 Castlegar, BC, CAN
  Lugano Régis Fuchs (LW) 1970 Porrentruy, SUI
  Lugano Andre Doll (LW) 1974 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Lugano Gilbert Flüeler (LW) 1979 Granby, QC, CAN
  Lugano Geoffrey Vauclair (LW) 1977 Courtemaiche, SUI
  Lugano Patrick Fischer (LW) 1975 Zug, SUI
  Lugano Andy Näser (RW) 1974 Chur, SUI
  Lugano Bill McDougall (RW) 1966 Mississauga, ON, CAN
 1997-1998 Zug Ronnie Rüeger (G) 1973 Kloten, SUI
  Zug Patrick Schöpf (G) 1969 Zürich, SUI
  Zug Dino Kessler (D) 1966 Chur, SUI
  Zug Jakub Horak (D) 1974 Zug, SUI
  Zug Patrick Sutter (D) 1970 Sissach, SUI
  Zug Raphaël Berger (D) 1979 Niederbuchsiten, SUI
  Zug Thomas Künzi (D) 1970 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
  Zug John Miner (D) 1965 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Zug André Künzi (D) 1967 Zäziwil, SUI
  Zug Marco Fischer (C) 1972 Triengen, SUI
  Zug Chris Lindberg (C) 1967 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
  Zug Peter Znenahlik (C) 1962 Wien, AUT
  Zug Franz Steffen (C) 1970 Escholzmatt, SUI
  Zug Wes Walz (C) 1970 Calgary, AB, CAN Boston Bruins
  Zug Misko Antisin (C) 1964 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Zug André Rötheli (C) 1970 Hägendorf, SUI
  Zug Daniel Meier (F) 1972 Hundwil, SUI
  Zug Stefan Grogg (F) 1974 Langenthal, SUI
  Zug Lovis Schönenberger (F) 1978 Zürich, SUI
  Zug Matthias Holzer (F/D) 1973 Egnach, SUI
  Zug Colin Muller (LW) 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Zug Bill McDougall (RW) 1966 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Zug Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
  Zug Daniel Giger (RW) 1974 Vals, SUI
 1996-1997 Bern Renato Tosio (G) 1964 St. Gallen, SUI
  Bern Christian Langer (D) 1969 Hamburg, GER
  Bern Marco Schüpbach (D) 1978 Bern, SUI
  Bern Timo Jutila (D) 1963 Tampere, FIN Buffalo Sabres
  Bern Martin Rauch (D) 1965 Bern, SUI
  Bern Markus von Allmen (D) 1977
  Bern Ville Sirén (D) 1964 Tampere, FIN Hartford Whalers
  Bern Gaëtan Voisard (D) 1973 Porrentruy, SUI
  Bern Marc Leuenberger (D) 1979 Bern, SUI
  Bern Gaëtan Voisard (D) 1973 Porrentruy, SUI
  Bern Sven Leuenberger (D) 1969 Niederuzwil, SUI
  Bern Martin Steinegger (D) 1972 Biel, SUI
  Bern Gaetano Orlando (C) 1962 LaSalle, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Bern Vincent Léchenne (C) 1966 Glovelier, SUI
  Bern Gil Montandon (C) 1965 Neuchâtel, SUI
  Bern Marc Reichert (C/LW) 1980 Bern, SUI
  Bern Patrick Howald (LW) 1969 Bern, SUI Los Angeles Kings
  Bern Trevor Meier (LW) 1973 Oakville, ON, CAN
  Bern Régis Fuchs (LW) 1970 Porrentruy, SUI
  Bern Thierry Paterlini (LW) 1975 Chur, SUI
  Bern Elvis Clavien (LW) 1979 Sierre, SUI
  Bern Bruno Zarrillo (LW) 1966 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Bern Laurent Müller (LW) 1978 Bern, SUI
  Bern Björn Christen (RW) 1980 Bern, SUI
  Bern Roberto Triulzi (RW) 1965 Samedan, SUI
  Bern Daniel Marois (RW) 1968 Montréal, QC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Bern René Friedli (RW) 1973 Lützelflüh, SUI
  Bern Lars Leuenberger (RW) 1975 Niederuzwil, SUI
  Bern Philippe Müller (RW) 1975 Bern, SUI
 1995-1996 Kloten Reto Pavoni (G) 1968 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten Matthias Müller (G) 1975 Uzwil, SUI
  Kloten Björn Schneider (D) 1973 Diessbach, SUI
  Kloten Michael Kress (D) 1976 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten Marco Klöti (D) 1975 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten Martin Bruderer (D) 1966
  Kloten Marco Bayer (D) 1972
  Kloten Daniel Sigg (D) 1972
  Kloten Daniel Weber (D) 1973
  Kloten Mikael Johansson (C) 1966 Huddinge, SWE Québec Nordiques
  Kloten Charles Berglund (C) 1965 Stockholm, SWE
  Kloten Martin Plüss (C) 1977 Murgenthal, SUI
  Kloten Patric Della Rossa (F) 1975 Winterthur, SUI
  Kloten Michael Diener (F) 1973
  Kloten Roger Meier (F) 1967
  Kloten Matthias Holzer (F/D) 1973 Egnach, SUI
  Kloten Roman Wäger (LW) 1963
  Kloten Manuele Celio (LW) 1966 Faido, SUI
  Kloten Frédéric Rothen (LW) 1976 Boncourt, SUI
  Kloten Oliver Hoffmann (LW) 1967 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten Bruno Erni (RW) 1968 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten Felix Hollenstein (RW) 1965 Bülach, SUI
 1994-1995 Kloten Matthias Müller (G) 1975 Uzwil, SUI
  Kloten Reto Pavoni (G) 1968 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten Daniel Sigg (D) 1972
  Kloten Anders Eldebrink (D) 1960 Morjärvi, SWE
  Kloten Marco Bayer (D) 1972
  Kloten Martin Kout (D) 1973 Schlieren, SUI
  Kloten Marco Klöti (D) 1975 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten Daniel Weber (D) 1973
  Kloten Martin Bruderer (D) 1966
  Kloten Sacha Ochsner (C) 1973
  Kloten Mikael Johansson (C) 1966 Huddinge, SWE Québec Nordiques
  Kloten Martin Plüss (C) 1977 Murgenthal, SUI
  Kloten Roger Meier (F) 1967
  Kloten Patric Della Rossa (F) 1975 Winterthur, SUI
  Kloten Michael Diener (F) 1973
  Kloten Matthias Holzer (F/D) 1973 Egnach, SUI
  Kloten Oliver Hoffmann (LW) 1967 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten Roman Wäger (LW) 1963
  Kloten Manuele Celio (LW) 1966 Faido, SUI
  Kloten Bruno Erni (RW) 1968 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten Felix Hollenstein (RW) 1965 Bülach, SUI
 1993-1994 Kloten Reto Pavoni (G) 1968 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten Claudio Bayer (G) 1975 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten Martin Kout (D) 1973 Schlieren, SUI
  Kloten Marco Klöti (D) 1975 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten Daniel Weber (D) 1973
  Kloten Martin Bruderer (D) 1966
  Kloten Daniel Sigg (D) 1972
  Kloten Anders Eldebrink (D) 1960 Morjärvi, SWE
  Kloten Fausto Mazzoleni (D) 1960 Chur, SUI
  Kloten Marco Knecht (D) 1973
  Kloten Sacha Ochsner (C) 1973
  Kloten Mikael Johansson (C) 1966 Huddinge, SWE Québec Nordiques
  Kloten Roger Meier (F) 1967
  Kloten Daniel Knecht (F) 1975 Uster, SUI
  Kloten Patric Della Rossa (F) 1975 Winterthur, SUI
  Kloten Michael Diener (F) 1973
  Kloten Roman Wäger (LW) 1963
  Kloten Oliver Hoffmann (LW) 1967 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten Manuele Celio (LW) 1966 Faido, SUI
  Kloten Felix Hollenstein (RW) 1965 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten Peter Schlagenhauf (RW) 1960
  Kloten Bruno Erni (RW) 1968 Zürich, SUI
 1992-1993 Kloten Reto Pavoni (G) 1968 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten Claudio Bayer (G) 1975 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten Marco Knecht (D) 1973
  Kloten Martin Kout (D) 1973 Schlieren, SUI
  Kloten Marco Klöti (D) 1975 Kloten, SUI
  Kloten Daniel Sigg (D) 1972
  Kloten Martin Bruderer (D) 1966
  Kloten Anders Eldebrink (D) 1960 Morjärvi, SWE
  Kloten Daniel Weber (D) 1973
  Kloten Fausto Mazzoleni (D) 1960 Chur, SUI
  Kloten Roger Sigg (D/F) 1968 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten Mikael Johansson (C) 1966 Huddinge, SWE Québec Nordiques
  Kloten Sacha Ochsner (C) 1973
  Kloten Roger Meier (F) 1967
  Kloten Patric Della Rossa (F) 1975 Winterthur, SUI
  Kloten Manuele Celio (LW) 1966 Faido, SUI
  Kloten Roman Wäger (LW) 1963
  Kloten Oliver Hoffmann (LW) 1967 Dielsdorf, SUI
  Kloten André Rufener (LW) 1971 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten Bruno Erni (RW) 1968 Zürich, SUI
  Kloten Felix Hollenstein (RW) 1965 Bülach, SUI
  Kloten Peter Schlagenhauf (RW) 1960
 1991-1992 Bern Renato Tosio (G) 1964 St. Gallen, SUI
  Bern Martin Bühler (G) 1971
  Bern Thomas Künzi (D) 1970 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
  Bern Jean-Michel Clavien (D) 1968
  Bern Daniel Rutschi (D) 1968 Worb, SUI
  Bern Reijo Ruotsalainen (D) 1960 Oulu, FIN New York Rangers
  Bern Andreas Beutler (D) 1963
  Bern Martin Rauch (D) 1965 Bern, SUI
  Bern Raoul Baumgartner (D) 1971 Zürich, SUI
  Bern Sven Leuenberger (D) 1969 Niederuzwil, SUI
  Bern Alan Haworth (C) 1960 Drummondville, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Bern Gil Montandon (C) 1965 Neuchâtel, SUI
  Bern Thomas Vrabec (C) 1966 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
  Bern Bernhard Schümperli (C) 1972 Bern, SUI
  Bern Gregor Horak (F) 1964
  Bern Thomas Burillo (F) 1971
  Bern Marco Hagmann (F) 1969
  Bern Peter Bärtschi (F) 1967
  Bern Markus Hirschi (F) 1968
  Bern Patrick Howald (LW) 1969 Bern, SUI Los Angeles Kings
  Bern Harry Rogenmoser (LW) 1968 Zürich, SUI
  Bern Jiri Lala (RW) 1959 Tabor, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Bern Roberto Triulzi (RW) 1965 Samedan, SUI
  Bern René Friedli (RW) 1973 Lützelflüh, SUI
 1990-1991 Bern Matthias Maurer (G) 1970
  Bern Renato Tosio (G) 1964 St. Gallen, SUI
  Bern Andreas Beutler (D) 1963
  Bern Martin Rauch (D) 1965 Bern, SUI
  Bern Sven Leuenberger (D) 1969 Niederuzwil, SUI
  Bern Thomas Künzi (D) 1970 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
  Bern Urs Hirschi (D) 1968
  Bern Daniel Rutschi (D) 1968 Worb, SUI
  Bern Reijo Ruotsalainen (D) 1960 Oulu, FIN New York Rangers
  Bern Pietro Cunti (C) 1962 Chur, SUI
  Bern Bernhard Schümperli (C) 1972 Bern, SUI
  Bern Thomas Vrabec (C) 1966 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
  Bern Alan Haworth (C) 1960 Drummondville, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Bern Gil Montandon (C) 1965 Neuchâtel, SUI
  Bern Gregor Horak (F) 1964
  Bern Peter Bärtschi (F) 1967
  Bern Markus Hirschi (F) 1968
  Bern Thomas Burillo (F) 1971
  Bern Marco Hagmann (F) 1969
  Bern Dale Krentz (F) 1961 Steinbach, MB, CAN
  Bern Patrick Howald (LW) 1969 Bern, SUI Los Angeles Kings
  Bern Roberto Triulzi (RW) 1965 Samedan, SUI
 1989-1990 Lugano Markus Bachschmied (G) 1967 Herisau, SUI
  Lugano Urs Räber (G) 1960
  Lugano Patrice Brasey (D) 1964 Fribourg, SUI
  Lugano Sandro Bertaggia (D) 1964 Zug, SUI
  Lugano Bruno Rogger (D) 1959 Quesnel, BC, CAN
  Lugano Didier Massy (D) 1963 Sierre, SUI
  Lugano Claude Domeniconi (D) 1958
  Lugano Kari Eloranta (D) 1956 Lahti, FIN
  Lugano Claudio Ghillioni (D) 1969
  Lugano Beat Eggimann (C) 1961
  Lugano Fredy Lüthi (C) 1961
  Lugano Dusan Pasek (C) 1960 Bratislava, SVK Minnesota North Stars
  Lugano Thomas Vrabec (C) 1966 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
  Lugano Steve Tsujiura (C) 1962 Coaldale, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Lugano Kevin Schläpfer (F) 1969 Basel, SUI
  Lugano Ruben Fontana (F) 1967
  Lugano Raymond Walder (F) 1967
  Lugano Bruno Maurer (F) 1965
  Lugano Ruben Fontana (F) 1967
  Lugano Roger Thöny (F) 1967
  Lugano Patrick Rieffel (F/D) 1963
  Lugano Lane MacDonald (LW) 1966 Tulsa, OK, USA Calgary Flames
  Lugano Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
  Lugano Andy Ton (RW) 1962
 1988-1989 Bern Martin Studer (G) 1969
  Bern Matthias Maurer (G) 1970
  Bern Renato Tosio (G) 1964 St. Gallen, SUI
  Bern Thomas Künzi (D) 1970 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
  Bern Daniel Rutschi (D) 1968 Worb, SUI
  Bern Reijo Ruotsalainen (D) 1960 Oulu, FIN New York Rangers
  Bern Andreas Beutler (D) 1963
  Bern Martin Rauch (D) 1965 Bern, SUI
  Bern Sven Leuenberger (D) 1969 Niederuzwil, SUI
  Bern André Künzi (D) 1967 Zäziwil, SUI
  Bern Raymond Wyssen (D) 1963
  Bern Pietro Cunti (C) 1962 Chur, SUI
  Bern Alan Haworth (C) 1960 Drummondville, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Bern Robert Martin (C) 1959 Candiac, QC, CAN
  Bern Beat Nuspliger (C) 1966
  Bern Thomas Maurer (F) 1969
  Bern Romeo Mattioni (F) 1967
  Bern Peter Bärtschi (F) 1967
  Bern Adrian Hotz (F) 1963
  Bern Peter Vondal (F) 1966
  Bern Reto Dekumbis (LW) 1956
  Bern Patrick Howald (LW) 1969 Bern, SUI Los Angeles Kings
  Bern Roberto Triulzi (RW) 1965 Samedan, SUI
 1987-1988 Lugano Urs Räber (G) 1960
  Lugano Thierry Andrey (G) 1956
  Lugano Bruno Rogger (D) 1959 Quesnel, BC, CAN
  Lugano Kari Eloranta (D) 1956 Lahti, FIN
  Lugano Roger Imboden (D) -
  Lugano Bernard Bauer (D) 1959
  Lugano Sandro Bertaggia (D) 1964 Zug, SUI
  Lugano Andreas Ritsch (D) 1961 Chur, SUI
  Lugano Didier Massy (D) 1963 Sierre, SUI
  Lugano Claude Domeniconi (D) 1958
  Lugano Fredy Lüthi (C) 1961
  Lugano Kent Johansson (C) 1956
  Lugano Beat Eggimann (C) 1961
  Lugano Thomas Vrabec (C) 1966 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
  Lugano Mario Patt (F) 1965
  Lugano Pierre Girardin (F) 1962
  Lugano Alessio Bernasconi (F) 1967 Lugano, SUI
  Lugano Raymond Walder (F) 1967
  Lugano Andrea Bernasconi (F) 1966 Mendrisio, SUI
  Lugano Andy Ton (RW) 1962
  Lugano Peter Jaks (RW) 1966 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
  Lugano Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
 1986-1987 Lugano Urs Räber (G) 1960
  Lugano Thierry Andrey (G) 1956
  Lugano Alfio Molina (G) 1948 Lugano, SUI
  Lugano Sandro Bertaggia (D) 1964 Zug, SUI
  Lugano Bruno Rogger (D) 1959 Quesnel, BC, CAN
  Lugano Bernard Bauer (D) 1959
  Lugano Andreas Ritsch (D) 1961 Chur, SUI
  Lugano Mats Waltin (D) 1953 Stockholm, SWE
  Lugano Claude Domeniconi (D) 1958
  Lugano Beat Kaufmann (D/C) 1953
  Lugano Arnold Lörtscher (C) 1954
  Lugano Fredy Lüthi (C) 1961
  Lugano Kent Johansson (C) 1956
  Lugano Beat Eggimann (C) 1961
  Lugano Jean-Claude von Gunten (F) 1956
  Lugano Markus Graf (F) 1959
  Lugano Andrea Bernasconi (F) 1966 Mendrisio, SUI
  Lugano Giovanni Conte (RW) 1955
  Lugano Andy Ton (RW) 1962
  Lugano Roberto Triulzi (RW) 1965 Samedan, SUI
  Lugano Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
 1985-1986 Lugano Alfio Molina (G) 1948 Lugano, SUI
  Lugano Thierry Andrey (G) 1956
  Lugano Sandro Bertaggia (D) 1964 Zug, SUI
  Lugano Bernard Bauer (D) 1959
  Lugano Bruno Rogger (D) 1959 Quesnel, BC, CAN
  Lugano Mats Waltin (D) 1953 Stockholm, SWE
  Lugano Claude Domeniconi (D) 1958
  Lugano Beat Kaufmann (D/C) 1953
  Lugano Bruno Zimmermann (D/F) 1965
  Lugano Kent Johansson (C) 1956
  Lugano Riccardo Fuhrer (C) 1956 Bern, SUI
  Lugano Arnold Lörtscher (C) 1954
  Lugano Fredy Lüthi (C) 1961
  Lugano Jean-Claude von Gunten (F) 1956
  Lugano Markus Graf (F) 1959
  Lugano Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
  Lugano Giovanni Conte (RW) 1955
  Lugano Andy Ton (RW) 1962
  Lugano Roberto Triulzi (RW) 1965 Samedan, SUI
 1984-1985 Davos Beat Ruchti (G) 1960
  Davos Cédric Lengacher (G) 1963
  Davos Richard Bucher (G) 1955 Luzern, SUI
  Davos Richard Jost (D) 1962
  Davos Fausto Mazzoleni (D) 1960 Chur, SUI
  Davos Peter Egli (D) 1966
  Davos Ron Wilson (D) 1955 Windsor, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Davos Claude Soguel (D) 1957
  Davos Marco Müller (D) 1960
  Davos Sergio Soguel (C) 1963
  Davos Christian Weber (C) 1964
  Davos Remo Gross (C) 1960
  Davos Enrico Triulzi (C) 1958
  Davos Jacques Soguel (C/LW) 1956 St. Louis Blues
  Davos Per Meier (F) 1961
  Davos Daniele Paganini (F) 1958
  Davos Lance Nethery (F) 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Davos Andrea Cahenzli (F) 1964
  Davos Reto Müller (F) 1958
  Davos Lothar Batt (LW) 1960
  Davos Thomas Müller (RW) 1964
  Davos Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
 1983-1984 Davos Richard Bucher (G) 1955 Luzern, SUI
  Davos Beat Ruchti (G) 1960
  Davos Marco Müller (D) 1960
  Davos Richard Jost (D) 1962
  Davos Fausto Mazzoleni (D) 1960 Chur, SUI
  Davos Michael Jäger (D) 1963
  Davos Ron Wilson (D) 1955 Windsor, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Davos Claude Soguel (D) 1957
  Davos Enrico Triulzi (C) 1958
  Davos Sergio Soguel (C) 1963
  Davos Remo Gross (C) 1960
  Davos Christian Weber (C) 1964
  Davos Jacques Soguel (C/LW) 1956 St. Louis Blues
  Davos Alfred Bosch (F) 1963
  Davos Lance Nethery (F) 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Davos René Scherrer (F) 1958
  Davos Stefan Fankhauser (F) 1963
  Davos Daniele Paganini (F) 1958
  Davos Lothar Batt (LW) 1960
  Davos Thomas Müller (RW) 1964
  Davos Jörg Eberle (RW) 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
 1982-1983 Biel-Bienne Jean-Luc Quadri (G) 1955
  Biel-Bienne Daniel Kempf (G) 1962
  Biel-Bienne Olivier Anken (G) 1957 Morges, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Harry Schmid (D) 1965
  Biel-Bienne Daniel Poulin (D) 1957 Robertsonville, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Biel-Bienne Pierre-Alain Flotiront (D) 1958
  Biel-Bienne Hugo Zigerli (D) 1960 Biel, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Daniel Dubuis (D) 1958
  Biel-Bienne Markus Schnider (D) 1961
  Biel-Bienne Jakob Kölliker (D) 1953 Biel, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Fredy Lüthi (C) 1961
  Biel-Bienne Arnold Lörtscher (C) 1954
  Biel-Bienne Richmond Gosselin (C) 1956 St. Pierre, MB, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Biel-Bienne Beat Bringold (F) 1962
  Biel-Bienne Marco Koller (F) 1957
  Biel-Bienne Stefan Wälchli (F) 1963
  Biel-Bienne Daniel Kohler (F) 1956
  Biel-Bienne Peter Steinegger (F) 1961
  Biel-Bienne Beat Lautenschlager (F) 1959
  Biel-Bienne Christof Rüfenacht (F) 1964
  Biel-Bienne Armin Zeder (F) 1963
  Biel-Bienne Urs Bärtschi (F/D) 1957
  Biel-Bienne Marcel Niederer (LW) 1960
  Biel-Bienne Bernhard Wist (RW) 1961
  Biel-Bienne Willy Kohler (RW) 1962
 1981-1982 Arosa Fritz Meisser (G) 1963
  Arosa Jos Mattli (G) 1956
  Arosa Andy Jorns (G) 1951
  Arosa Ueli Hofmann (D) 1953
  Arosa Heini Staub (D) 1957 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Andreas Ritsch (D) 1961 Chur, SUI
  Arosa Guido Pfosi (D) 1965 Chur, SUI
  Arosa Andrea Caduff (D) 1964 Chur, SUI
  Arosa Peter Schranz (D) 1956
  Arosa Ruedi Kramer (D) 1954 Weinfelden, SUI
  Arosa Reto Sturzenegger (D) 1959 Weinfelden, SUI
  Arosa Pietro Cunti (C) 1962 Chur, SUI
  Arosa Richard Grenier (C) 1952 Montréal, QC, CAN New York Islanders
  Arosa Guy Charron (C) 1949 Verdun, QC, CAN
  Arosa Bernhard Neininger (F) 1955
  Arosa Marco Koller (F) 1957
  Arosa Steve Metzger (F) 1961
  Arosa René Stampfli (F) 1954
  Arosa Markus Lindemann (F) 1953 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Mario Patt (F) 1965
  Arosa Jack de Heer (LW) 1953
  Arosa Andreas Schwerzmann (LW) 1962
  Arosa Georg 'Jöri' Mattli (LW) 1954 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Reto Dekumbis (LW) 1956
  Arosa Guido Lindemann (RW) 1955 Arosa, SUI
 1980-1981 Biel-Bienne Olivier Anken (G) 1957 Morges, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Jakob Kölliker (D) 1953 Biel, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Willy Bertschinger (D) 1955 Zürich, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Serge Martel (C) 1952 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Biel-Bienne Robert Lindberg (F) 1945 Minneapolis, MN, USA
 1979-1980 Arosa Urs Räber (G) 1960
  Arosa Guido Brun (G) -
  Arosa Heini Staub (D) 1957 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Andreas Ritsch (D) 1961 Chur, SUI
  Arosa Peter Schranz (D) 1956
  Arosa Ruedi Kramer (D) 1954 Weinfelden, SUI
  Arosa Ludwig Waidacher (D) 1960 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Dave Kelly (D) -
  Arosa Reto Sturzenegger (D) 1959 Weinfelden, SUI
  Arosa Robert Dekumbis (F) -
  Arosa Markus Lindemann (F) 1953 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa René Stampfli (F) 1954
  Arosa Paul Christoffel (F) 1960
  Arosa Marco Koller (F) 1957
  Arosa Bernhard Neininger (F) 1955
  Arosa Barry Jenkins (F) 1950
  Arosa Reto Dekumbis (LW) 1956
  Arosa Georg 'Jöri' Mattli (LW) 1954 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Guido Lindemann (RW) 1955 Arosa, SUI
 1978-1979 Bern Roland Gerber (G) 1959
  Bern Jürg Jäggi (G) 1947 Thun, SUI
  Bern Daniel Hirt (G) 1959
  Bern Andreas Gurtner (D) -
  Bern Jürg Bigler (D) 1957
  Bern Ladislav Benacka (D) 1959
  Bern Hugo Leuenberger (D) - Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Ueli Hofmann (D) 1953
  Bern Beat Kaufmann (D/C) 1953
  Bern Riccardo Fuhrer (C) 1956 Bern, SUI
  Bern Bruno Wittwer (C) 1949
  Bern Serge Martel (C) 1952 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Bern Jarmo Koivunen (F) 1950 Turku, FIN
  Bern Jürg Schneeberger (F) 1954
  Bern Peter Ronner (F) 1950
  Bern Fritz Wyss (F) 1949
  Bern Rolf Mäusli (F) 1958
  Bern Samuel Lappert (F) 1956
  Bern Roland Dellsperger (LW) 1947
  Bern Renzo Holzer (LW) 1952
  Bern Bruno Zahnd (RW) 1950
  Bern Lauri Mononen (RW) 1950 Joensuu, FIN
  Bern Bernhard Wist (RW) 1961
 1977-1978 Biel-Bienne Olivier Anken (G) 1957 Morges, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Jakob Kölliker (D) 1953 Biel, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Urs Lott (C) 1948 Zürich, SUI
  Biel-Bienne Robert Lindberg (F) 1945 Minneapolis, MN, USA
  Biel-Bienne Steve Latinovich (RW) 1947 Welland, ON, CAN
 1976-1977 Bern Jürg Jäggi (G) 1947 Thun, SUI
  Bern Pierre-Yves Eisenring (G) 1954
  Bern Ueli Hofmann (D) 1953
  Bern Pascal Nigg (D) 1956
  Bern Ladislav Benacka (D) 1959
  Bern Jean-Claude Locher (D) -
  Bern Hugo Leuenberger (D) - Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Beat Kaufmann (D/C) 1953
  Bern Paul-André Cadieux (D/F) 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Bern Serge Martel (C) 1952 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Bern Riccardo Fuhrer (C) 1956 Bern, SUI
  Bern Bruno Wittwer (C) 1949
  Bern Samuel Lappert (F) 1956
  Bern Peter Ronner (F) 1950
  Bern Rolf Mäusli (F) 1958
  Bern Fritz Wyss (F) 1949
  Bern Urs Dolder (F) -
  Bern Fredi Locher (F) -
  Bern Martial Racine (F/D) -
  Bern Renzo Holzer (LW) 1952
  Bern Roland Dellsperger (LW) 1947
  Bern Giovanni Conte (RW) 1955
  Bern Jaroslav Krupicka (RW) 1946 Brno, CZE
  Bern Bruno Zahnd (RW) 1950
 1975-1976 Langnau Edgar Grubauer (G) 1954
  Langnau Michael Horak (G) 1939 Wien, AUT
  Langnau Peter Blaser (D) -
  Langnau Andreas 'Res' Meyer (D) 1954
  Langnau Ernst Lüthi (D) 1954
  Langnau Jürg Lehmann (D) 1955
  Langnau Peter Lehmann (D) 1946
  Langnau Hansruedi Tanner (D) 1949
  Langnau Alfred Lehmann (C) 1946
  Langnau Alfred Hutmacher (F) 1955
  Langnau Simon Schenk (F) 1946 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
  Langnau Alfred Bohren (F) 1956
  Langnau Heinz Huggenberger (F) 1948
  Langnau Werner Lengweiler (F) 1947
  Langnau Peter Wüthrich (F) 1956
  Langnau Jürg Berger (F) 1954
  Langnau Michael Horisberger (F) 1954
  Langnau Hans Wüthrich (F) 1946
  Langnau Bruno Haas (F) 1957
  Langnau Fritz Lehmann (F) 1945
  Langnau Rolf Tschiemer (F) 1951
  Langnau Jean Cusson (LW) 1942 Verdun, QC, CAN
 1974-1975 Bern Jürg Jäggi (G) 1947 Thun, SUI
  Bern David Schiller (G) 1955
  Bern Ueli Hofmann (D) 1953
  Bern Hugo Leuenberger (D) - Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Paul Pfamatter (D) -
  Bern Hansruedi Baumgartner (D) -
  Bern Pascal Nigg (D) 1956
  Bern Beat Kaufmann (D/C) 1953
  Bern Paul-André Cadieux (D/F) 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Bern Riccardo Fuhrer (C) 1956 Bern, SUI
  Bern Bruno Wittwer (C) 1949
  Bern Urs Dolder (F) -
  Bern Claudio Zehnder (F) -
  Bern Herbert Messer (F) 1953
  Bern Fritz Wyss (F) 1949
  Bern Martial Racine (F/D) -
  Bern Roland Dellsperger (LW) 1947
  Bern Renzo Holzer (LW) 1952
  Bern Bruno Zahnd (RW) 1950
  Bern Jaroslav Krupicka (RW) 1946 Brno, CZE
 1973-1974 Bern David Schiller (G) 1955
  Bern Jürg Jäggi (G) 1947 Thun, SUI
  Bern Roland Buchser (G) -
  Bern Hugo Leuenberger (D) - Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Hansruedi Baumgartner (D) -
  Bern Ueli Hofmann (D) 1953
  Bern Paul Pfamatter (D) -
  Bern Pierre Brun (D) 1939
  Bern Pascal Nigg (D) 1956
  Bern Beat Kaufmann (D/C) 1953
  Bern Paul-André Cadieux (D/F) 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Bern Riccardo Fuhrer (C) 1956 Bern, SUI
  Bern Bruno Wittwer (C) 1949
  Bern Roland Meier (F) 1954
  Bern Rony Schläpfer (F) -
  Bern Claudio Zehnder (F) -
  Bern Urs Dolder (F) -
  Bern Hansruedi Iseli (F) -
  Bern Walter Nyffenegger (F) -
  Bern Fritz Wyss (F) 1949
  Bern Roland Gurtner (F) 1951
  Bern Herbert Messer (F) 1953
  Bern Martial Racine (F/D) -
  Bern Roland Dellsperger (LW) 1947
  Bern Renzo Holzer (LW) 1952
  Bern Jaroslav Krupicka (RW) 1946 Brno, CZE
  Bern Bruno Zahnd (RW) 1950
 1972-1973 Chaux-de-Fonds René Huguenin (D) 1944
  Chaux-de-Fonds Michel Turler (C) 1944
 1971-1972 Chaux-de-Fonds Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
  Chaux-de-Fonds René Huguenin (D) 1944
  Chaux-de-Fonds Michel Turler (C) 1944
  Chaux-de-Fonds Heinz Jenni (RW) 1951 Thun, SUI
 1970-1971 Chaux-de-Fonds Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
  Chaux-de-Fonds René Huguenin (D) 1944
  Chaux-de-Fonds Michel Turler (C) 1944
 1969-1970 Chaux-de-Fonds Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
  Chaux-de-Fonds René Huguenin (D) 1944
  Chaux-de-Fonds Michel Turler (C) 1944
 1968-1969 Chaux-de-Fonds Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
  Chaux-de-Fonds René Huguenin (D) 1944
  Chaux-de-Fonds Michel Turler (C) 1944
 1967-1968 Chaux-de-Fonds Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
  Chaux-de-Fonds René Huguenin (D) 1944
  Chaux-de-Fonds Michel Turler (C) 1944
 1966-1967 Kloten Jürg Lott (D) -
  Kloten Urs Lott (C) 1948 Zürich, SUI
 1965-1966 Grasshopper Röbi Meier (G) -
  Grasshopper Kurt Heiniger (C) 1940
  Grasshopper Ricky Moos (F) -
  Grasshopper Fredy Hafner (F) -
  Grasshopper Franz Berry (F) 1938
  Grasshopper Hans Keller (F) 1944 Zürich, SUI
  Grasshopper Sepp Weber (F) -
  Grasshopper Kurt Näf (F) -
 1964-1965 Bern René Sutter (G) -
  Bern René Kiener (G) 1938 Bern, SUI
  Bern Roland Buchser (G) -
  Bern Max Rüegg (D) 1942 Bern, SUI
  Bern Res Künzi (D) 1941
  Bern Mario Pellegrini (D) -
  Bern Kurt Nobs (D) 1935
  Bern Werner Künzi (D) 1934
  Bern Beat Kuhn (D/F) 1939
  Bern Peter Stammbach (C) 1937 Bern, SUI
  Bern Max Müller (F) -
  Bern Hans Zurbriggen (F) -
  Bern Paul Messerli (F) 1937
  Bern Peter Schmidt (F) 1940
  Bern Walter Haemmig (F) -
  Bern Roger Schmidt (F) -
  Bern Ulrich Ochsenbein (F) -
  Bern Peter Zurbriggen (F) -
  Bern Roland Dellsperger (LW) 1947
  Bern Rolf Diethelm (RW) 1939 Bern, SUI
 1963-1964 Villars Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
 1962-1963 Villars Gérald Rigolet (G) 1941 Dirlaret, SUI
  Villars Elvin Friedrich (F/D) 1933 Amriswil, SUI
 1960-1961 ZSC Otto Schläpfer (C) 1931 Davos, SUI
  ZSC Peter Wespi (F) 1943 Pfäffikon/ZH, SUI
 1959-1960 Davos Walter Paul Dürst (F) 1927 Davos, SUI
 1958-1959 Bern Ernst Beyeler (G) 1929
  Bern René Kiener (G) 1938 Bern, SUI
  Bern Kurt Nobs (D) 1935
  Bern Alfred Lack (D) 1924
  Bern Bruno Gerber (D) 1936
  Bern Beat Kuhn (D/F) 1939
  Bern Peter Stammbach (C) 1937 Bern, SUI
  Bern Paul Messerli (F) 1937
  Bern Jürg Marti (F) 1938
  Bern Hermann Käser (F) 1928
  Bern Peter Schmidt (F) 1940
  Bern Bruce Hamilton (LW) 1927
  Bern Rolf Diethelm (RW) 1939 Bern, SUI
 1957-1958 Davos Walter Paul Dürst (F) 1927 Davos, SUI
 1956-1957 Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 1955-1956 Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 1954-1955 Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 1953-1954 Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 1952-1953 Arosa Werner Lohrer (D/F) 1917 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 1951-1952 Arosa Werner Lohrer (D/F) 1917 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 1950-1951 Arosa Werner Lohrer (D/F) 1917 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Ulrich Poltera (F) 1922 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Gebhard Poltera (F) 1923 Arosa, SUI
  Arosa Hans-Martin Trepp (RW) 1922 Arosa, SUI
 1949-1950 Davos Walter Paul Dürst (F) 1927 Davos, SUI
 1948-1949 ZSC Heinrich Lohrer (C) 1918 Arosa, SUI
  ZSC Alfred  Bieler (RW) 1923 St. Moritz, SUI
 1947-1948 Davos Walter Paul Dürst (F) 1927 Davos, SUI
 1935-1936 ZSC Heinrich Lohrer (C) 1918 Arosa, SUI


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 8 Chaux-de-Fonds Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 6 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 5 Bern Roland von Mentlen 1945
 5 Arosa Paul Reinhard -
 4 Kloten Ernst Bruderer 1953 Zürich, SUI
 4 Lugano John Slettvoll 1944
 3 ZSC Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
 3 Bern Bill Gilligan 1954 Beverly, MA, USA
 3 Lugano Geo Mantegazza 1928 Lugano, SUI
 3 Biel-Bienne Kent Ruhnke 1952 Toronto, ON, CAN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Bern Reto Schürch 1975 Bern, SUI
  Bern Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Alexander Châtelain 1978 Chur, SUI
  Bern Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Marco Bayer 1972
 2014-2015 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
  Davos Remo Gross 1960
  Davos Marcel Kull 1952
  Davos Bruno Aegerter 1955
  Davos Rene Müller 1968
 2013-2014 ZSC Stephan Siegfried 1982 Wil, SUI
  ZSC Marc Crawford 1961 Belleville, ON, CAN
  ZSC Rob Cookson 1961 Lacombe, AB, CAN
  ZSC Edgar Salis 1970 Chur, SUI
  ZSC Peter Zahner 1961
  ZSC Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
  ZSC Bruno Vollmer 1967 Dübendorf, SUI
 2012-2013 Bern Antti Törmänen 1970 Espoo, FIN
  Bern Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
  Bern Rupert Meister 1965
  Bern Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
 2011-2012 ZSC Bob Hartley 1960 Hawkesbury, ON, CAN
  ZSC Jacques Cloutier 1960 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
  ZSC Jukka Ropponen 1959
  ZSC Edgar Salis 1970 Chur, SUI
  ZSC Walter Frey 1943 Zürich, SUI
  ZSC Peter Zahner 1961
 2010-2011 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
  Davos Remo Gross 1960
  Davos Rene Müller 1968
 2009-2010 Bern Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
  Bern Hans Kossmann 1962 Vancouver, BC, CAN
 2008-2009 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 2007-2008 ZSC Jukka Ropponen 1959
  ZSC Harold Kreis 1959 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  ZSC Dave Chambers 1940 Leaside, ON, CAN
 2006-2007 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 2005-2006 Lugano Harold Kreis 1959 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Lugano Dusan Sidor 1956 Kremnica, SVK
  Lugano Jörg Eberle 1962 Häggenschwil, SUI
  Lugano Diego Scandella 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Lugano Ivano Zanatta 1960 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2004-2005 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 2003-2004 Bern Kent Ruhnke 1952 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Bern Alan Haworth 1960 Drummondville, QC, CAN
 2002-2003 Lugano Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
  Lugano Ivano Zanatta 1960 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Lugano Diego Scandella 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2001-2002 Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 2000-2001 ZSC Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
  ZSC Dave Chambers 1940 Leaside, ON, CAN
 1999-2000 ZSC Kent Ruhnke 1952 Toronto, ON, CAN
  ZSC Matti Alatalo 1958 Oulainen, FIN
 1998-1999 Lugano Enio Sacilotto 1958 Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Lugano Jim Koleff 1953 Hamilton, ON, CAN
  Lugano Serge Pelletier 1965 Montréal, QC, CAN
 1997-1998 Zug Sean Simpson 1960 Essex, GBR
  Zug Beat Lautenschlager 1959
  Zug Bob Leslie 1950 Carberry, MB, CAN
  Zug Fredy Egli 1941 Baar, SUI
 1996-1997 Bern Bryan Lefley 1948 Grosse Isle, MB, CAN
 1995-1996 Kloten Alpo Suhonen 1948 Valkeakoski, FIN
  Kloten Roland von Mentlen 1945
  Kloten Ernst Bruderer 1953 Zürich, SUI
 1994-1995 Kloten Alpo Suhonen 1948 Valkeakoski, FIN
  Kloten Roland von Mentlen 1945
  Kloten Ernst Bruderer 1953 Zürich, SUI
 1993-1994 Kloten Conny Evensson 1945 Torsby, SWE
  Kloten Roland von Mentlen 1945
  Kloten Ernst Bruderer 1953 Zürich, SUI
 1992-1993 Kloten Conny Evensson 1945 Torsby, SWE
  Kloten Roland von Mentlen 1945
  Kloten Ernst Bruderer 1953 Zürich, SUI
 1991-1992 Bern Bill Gilligan 1954 Beverly, MA, USA
 1990-1991 Bern Bill Gilligan 1954 Beverly, MA, USA
  Bern Rudolf Killias 1943 Zillis, SUI
  Bern Urs Dolder -
 1989-1990 Lugano Sven Olof Lundqvist 1947
  Lugano John Slettvoll 1944
 1988-1989 Bern Bill Gilligan 1954 Beverly, MA, USA
  Bern Roland von Mentlen 1945
 1987-1988 Lugano John Slettvoll 1944
  Lugano Geo Mantegazza 1928 Lugano, SUI
 1986-1987 Lugano John Slettvoll 1944
  Lugano Geo Mantegazza 1928 Lugano, SUI
  Lugano Mike McNamara 1949 Montréal, QC, CAN
 1985-1986 Lugano John Slettvoll 1944
  Lugano Mike McNamara 1949 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Lugano Geo Mantegazza 1928 Lugano, SUI
 1984-1985 Davos Dan Hobér 1944
 1983-1984 Davos Dan Hobér 1944
 1982-1983 Biel-Bienne Kent Ruhnke 1952 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Biel-Bienne Jean Helfer 1942
 1981-1982 Arosa Lasse Lilja -
 1980-1981 Biel-Bienne Ed Reigle 1924 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
 1979-1980 Arosa Lasse Lilja -
 1978-1979 Bern Xaver Unsinn 1929 Füssen, GER
 1977-1978 Biel-Bienne Frantisek Vanek 1931 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
 1976-1977 Bern Paul-André Cadieux 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
 1975-1976 Langnau Jean Cusson 1942 Verdun, QC, CAN
  Langnau Hans Brechbühler 1938
 1974-1975 Bern Paul-André Cadieux 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
 1973-1974 Bern Paul-André Cadieux 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
 1972-1973 Chaux-de-Fonds Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1971-1972 Chaux-de-Fonds Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1970-1971 Chaux-de-Fonds Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1969-1970 Chaux-de-Fonds Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1968-1969 Chaux-de-Fonds Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1967-1968 Chaux-de-Fonds Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1966-1967 Kloten Vladimir Kobera -
 1965-1966 Grasshopper Stu Robertson 1929
 1964-1965 Bern Ed Reigle 1924 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
 1963-1964 Villars Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1962-1963 Villars Gaston Pelletier 1933 Lyster, QC, CAN
 1961-1962 Visp Riccardo Torriani 1911 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
 1960-1961 ZSC Otto Schläpfer 1931
 1959-1960 Davos Stu Robertson 1929
 1958-1959 Bern Ernst Wenger 1926 Bern, SUI
 1957-1958 Davos Stu Robertson 1929
 1956-1957 Arosa Car Vasey -
 1955-1956 Arosa Moe Fife 1928
 1954-1955 Arosa Paul Reinhard -
 1953-1954 Arosa Paul Reinhard -
 1952-1953 Arosa Paul Reinhard -
 1951-1952 Arosa Paul Reinhard -
 1950-1951 Arosa Paul Reinhard -
 1949-1950 Davos Pepi Malacek -
 1948-1949 ZSC Heinrich  Boller 1921 Zürich, SUI
 1947-1948 Davos Wyn Cook -
 1946-1947 Davos Sunny Hunter -