Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 549376 players
Last added: Kristers ZvinklisFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
Awesome hockey player names at eliteprospects.com
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - POLAND BRONZE MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 4 Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
 3 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
 3 Marian Csorich (D) 1979
 3 GKS Tychy Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
 3 Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Piekarski (D) 1978
 2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom Tomasz Zdanowicz (G) 1994
  Polonia Bytom Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
  Polonia Bytom Filip Landsman (G) 1990 Pardubice, CZE
  Polonia Bytom Michal Dzialo (D) 1987
  Polonia Bytom Bartlomiej Stepien (D) 1991
  Polonia Bytom Edgars Dikis (D) 1991 Riga, LAT
  Polonia Bytom Tomasz Pastryk (D) 1986 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  Polonia Bytom Matej Cunik (D) 1987 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
  Polonia Bytom Sebastian Owczarek (D) 1987 Kluczbork, POL
  Polonia Bytom Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
  Polonia Bytom Edmunds Augstkalns (D) 1994 Riga, LAT
  Polonia Bytom Kamil Falkenhagen (D) 1996
  Polonia Bytom David Turon (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Polonia Bytom Lukasz Krzemien (C) 1996 Bytom, POL
  Polonia Bytom Richard Bordowski (C) 1982
  Polonia Bytom Karol Wasinski (C/LW) 1995 Bytom, POL
  Polonia Bytom Kamil Filip (F) 1997
  Polonia Bytom Blazej Salamon (F) 1987 Tarnowskie Gory, POL
  Polonia Bytom Artur Wieczorek (F) 1992 Bytom, POL
  Polonia Bytom Piotr Bajon (F) 1997
  Polonia Bytom Lukasz Dybas (F) 1994
  Polonia Bytom Tomasz Kozlowski (F) 1986
  Polonia Bytom Mateusz Danieluk (F) 1986
  Polonia Bytom Sebastian Klaczynski (F) 1989 Bytom, POL
  Polonia Bytom Szymon Mularczyk (F) 1999
  Polonia Bytom Marcin Fraczek (F) 1982 Tychy, POL
  Polonia Bytom Roman Maliník (F) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
  Polonia Bytom Marcin Slodczyk (F) 1979 Katowice, POL
  Martin Przygodzki (RW) 1991
  Polonia Bytom Martin Vozdecký (RW) 1978 Zlin, CZE
  Polonia Bytom Elvijs Biezais (RW/C) 1991 Riga, LAT
 2015-2016 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Radion Musin (G) 1997
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Blazej Kapica (G) 1995
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jakub Kania (D) 1990 Cesky Tesin, CZE
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 1996 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Joni Haverinen (D) 1987 Uusikaupunki, FIN
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Robert Mrugala (D) 1991
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Wojdyla (D) 1994
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Tomasik (D) 1994
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Kasper Bryniczka (C) 1990 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Daniel Kapica (F) 1993
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Przemyslaw Michalski (F) 1995 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Zatorynski (F) 1993
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Neupauer (LW) 1991
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jarmo Jokila (LW) 1986 Lemu, FIN
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Filip Wielkiewicz (LW/C) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Dawid Olchawski (LW/RW) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Michalski (RW) 1992
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Konrad Stypula (RW) 1994
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Bryan McGregor (RW) 1984 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jussi Tapio (RW) 1986 Turku, FIN
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Patryk Wronka (W/C) 1995
 2014-2015 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Blazej Kapica (G) 1995
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Kamil Kapica (D) 1989
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 1996 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Robert Mrugala (D) 1991
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Wojdyla (D) 1994
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Michal Imrich (D) 1991 Piestany, SVK
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Martin Lucka (D) 1985 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Tomasik (D) 1994
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Joni Haverinen (D) 1987 Uusikaupunki, FIN
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Kasper Bryniczka (C) 1990 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Przemyslaw Michalski (F) 1995 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Daniel Kapica (F) 1993
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Zatorynski (F) 1993
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Kmiecik (F) 1995
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Piotr Kmiecik (LW) 1990
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Filip Wielkiewicz (LW/C) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Dawid Olchawski (LW/RW) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Konrad Stypula (RW) 1994
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Michalski (RW) 1992
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Yegor Omelyanenko (W) 1993 Khabarovsk, RUS
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Patryk Wronka (W/C) 1995
 2013-2014 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Wiktor Kopycinski (G) 1995 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Fec (G) 1992
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Dawid Zabolotny (G) 1994
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Patrik Flasar (D) 1987 Ostrava, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Pastryk (D) 1986 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adrian Labryga (D) 1979
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Gorny (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Sordon (D/F) 1994
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Bordowski (C) 1982
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Král (C) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Radek Procházka (C) 1978 Prostejov, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Danieluk (F) 1986
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Kulas (F) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Lukasz Nalewajka (F) 1993 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Radoslaw Nalewajka (F) 1993 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Szymon Marzec (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jiri Zdenek (F) 1982
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Filip Stoklasa (LW) 1990 Luze, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Szymon Soltys (RW) 1994
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL
 2012-2013 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Marcin Majta (G) 1994
  Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  GKS Tychy Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  Jonathan Zion (D) 1981 Nepean, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
  GKS Tychy Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990 Powroznik, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Roman Simicek (C) 1971 Ostrava, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  Teddy Da Costa (C/W) 1986 Melun, FRA
  Lukasz Sosnierz (F) 1991
  Tobiasz Bernat (F) 1983 Sosnowiec, POL
  GKS Tychy Kacper Guzik (LW) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  GKS Tychy Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
  Martin Przygodzki (RW) 1991
  Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2011-2012 Unia Oswiecim Krzysztof Zborowski (G) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Jerzy Gabrys (D) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Grzegorz Piekarski (D) 1978
  Unia Oswiecim Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Modrzejewski (D) 1984
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Szymon Urbanczyk (D) 1989
  Unia Oswiecim Michal Kasperczyk (D) 1988
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Polacarz (D) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Radek Procházka (C) 1978 Prostejov, CZE
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Kowalowka (C/LW) 1986
  Unia Oswiecim Peter Tabacek (F) 1985
  Unia Oswiecim Damian Piotrowicz (F) 1991
  Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Stachura (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Lukas Riha (F) 1981 Litvinov, CZE
  Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Wojtarowicz (F) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Jurczak (F) 1991
  Unia Oswiecim Jakub Radwan (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Petr Valusiak (F) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Unia Oswiecim Robert Krajci (LW) 1981 Dubnica, SVK
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Jaros (LW) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
 2010-2011 Unia Oswiecim Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Stanczyk (G) 1987
  Unia Oswiecim Krzysztof Zborowski (G) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Patrik Flasar (D) 1987 Ostrava, CZE
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Polacarz (D) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Pawel Dronia (D) 1989 Opole, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Grzegorz Piekarski (D) 1978
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Modrzejewski (D) 1984
  Unia Oswiecim Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Kowalówka (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  Unia Oswiecim Jerzy Gabrys (D) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Zak (D) -
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Kowalowka (C/LW) 1986
  Unia Oswiecim Rafal Bibrzycki (F) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Damian Piotrowicz (F) 1991
  Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Stachura (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Adam Zogala (F) 1991
  Unia Oswiecim Mateusz Adamus (F) 1987
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Jurczak (F) 1991
  Unia Oswiecim Lukasz Sekowski (F) 1985
  Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Wojtarowicz (F) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Lukas Riha (F) 1981 Litvinov, CZE
  Unia Oswiecim Petr Valusiak (F) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
  Unia Oswiecim Jakub Radwan (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Peter Tabacek (F) 1985
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Jaros (LW) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Robert Krajci (LW) 1981 Dubnica, SVK
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 2009-2010 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Zgorski (G) 1989
  GKS Tychy Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  GKS Tychy Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Krokosz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  GKS Tychy Damian Matla (D/F) 1989
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990 Powroznik, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Grzegorz Fuks (F) 1989
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Krol (F) 1988
  GKS Tychy Pawel Banachewicz (F) 1989
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Gurazda (F) 1990
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Proszkiewicz (F) 1977 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  GKS Tychy Ladislav Paciga (LW) 1978
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  GKS Tychy Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2007-2008 Podhale Nowy Targ Artur Ziaja (G) 1981
  Podhale Nowy Targ Tomasz Rajski (G) 1985
  Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Daniel Galant (D) 1985
  Podhale Nowy Targ Robert Pospisil (D) 1977 Pardubice, CZE
  Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Gaj (D) 1986 Limanowa, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Piotrowski (D) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Lukasz Wilczek (D) 1982
  Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  Podhale Nowy Targ Artur Kret (D) 1987
  Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  Podhale Nowy Targ Zbigniew Podlipni (F) 1973 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Sebastian Biela (F) 1981 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Lukasz Batkiewicz (F) 1982
  Podhale Nowy Targ Martin Voznik (F) 1975 Havirov, CZE
  Podhale Nowy Targ Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Bomba (LW) 1987 Krakow, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Tomasz Malasinski (LW) 1986 Nowym Targu, PL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Marian Kacir (LW) 1974 Hodonín, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Podhale Nowy Targ Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) 1983 Most, CZE
  Podhale Nowy Targ Zdzislaw Zareba (RW) 1979
  Podhale Nowy Targ Dariusz Lyszczarczyk (RW) 1975 Zakopane, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
 2006-2007 Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Kachniarz (G) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Piotr Gil (D) 1972
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Galant (D) 1985
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Piekarski (D) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Pawel Kozendra (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Oktawiusz Marcinczak (D) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Landowski (D) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Jastrzebski (C) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Pinc (C/RW) 1981 Most, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Cracovia Krakow Zbigniew Podlipni (F) 1973 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Stanislaw Urban (F) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Richard Hartmann (F) 1975 Skalica, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Ondrej Prokop (F) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Marcin Cieslak (F) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Richard Safarik (RW) 1975 Nove Zamky, SVK Buffalo Sabres
  Cracovia Krakow Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
 2004-2005 Cracovia Krakow Krzysztof Hamiga (G) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Maciazek (G) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Kosinski (G) 1980
  Cracovia Krakow Marcin Kotula (D) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Gaska (D) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Dariusz Musial (D) 1972
  Cracovia Krakow Wojciech Drozdowicz (D) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Oktawiusz Marcinczak (D) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Pawel Kozendra (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Marcin Malacz (D) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Pavel Urban (D) 1972
  Cracovia Krakow Piotr Dudek (D) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Dominik Pawlik (C) 1980
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Adrian Chabior (F) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Dalibor Rimsky (F) 1971
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Twardy (F) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Marcin Cieslak (F) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Krzysztof Sliwa (F) 1972
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Bibrzycki (F) 1983
  Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Byrka (F) 1984
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Drozdowicz (F) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Karel Horný (F) 1970
  Cracovia Krakow Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Stanislaw Urban (F) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Malinowski (LW/RW) 1980 Zakopane, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Roman Tomas (RW) 1980 Poprad, SVK


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
 2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Raczka 1979


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Polonia Bytom Tomasz Demkowicz 1970 Sanok, POL
  Polonia Bytom Zbigniew Szydlowski 1976 Bytom, POL
 2015-2016 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Wojciech Chowaniec -
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Raczka 1979
 2014-2015 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
  MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Raczka 1979
 2013-2014 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Rafal Bernacki 1981
 2012-2013 GKS Tychy Peter Kremen -
  GKS Tychy Roman Simicek 1971 Ostrava, CZE
  GKS Tychy Dominik Salamon 1970
 2011-2012 Unia Oswiecim Charles Franzén 1964
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek 1975
 2010-2011 Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
 2009-2010 GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Sobas 1969
  GKS Tychy Jan Vavrecka 1964 Znojmo, CZE
 2007-2008 Podhale Nowy Targ Milan Jancuska 1959
 2006-2007 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
  Cracovia Krakow Mieczyslaw Nahunko 1953 Siemianowice, POL
 2005-2006 Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970