Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 534654 players
Last added: Sam WeesnerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2017 U20 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag LATVIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag USA
EP U18 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kristian Vesalainen (F)
7
6
7
13
2. 
flag Miro Heiskanen (D)
7
2
10
12
3. 
flag Ivan Chekhovich (F)
7
5
4
9
4. 
flag Jesse Ylönen (F)
7
4
5
9
5. 
flag Andrei Svechnikov (F)
7
4
5
9
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - POLAND SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 8 GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
 8 GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 7 GKS Tychy Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
 6 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
 6 GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
 6 GKS Tychy Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 6 GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
 6 Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 5 GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
 5 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
  GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998
  GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzębie-Zdrój, POL
  GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989
  GKS Tychy Marcin Horzelski (D) 1996
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989
  GKS Tychy Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992
  GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
  GKS Tychy Michal Zak (D) 1997
  GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (C) 1992 Torun, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Jaroslav Kristek (C/RW) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (C/RW) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Dawid Duzy (F) 1998
  GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (LW) 1991
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (LW) 1998
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
  GKS Tychy Andrei Makrov (RW) 1979 Tallinn, EST
  GKS Tychy Jan Semorád (RW/LW) 1988 Ceska Lipa, CZE
 2015-2016 GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998
  GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzębie-Zdrój, POL
  GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
  GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989
  GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
  GKS Tychy Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (C) 1992 Torun, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (C/RW) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Dawid Majoch (F) 1993 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (LW) 1991
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (LW) 1998
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
  GKS Tychy Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
  GKS Tychy Martin Vozdecký (RW) 1978 Zlin, CZE
 2014-2015 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Fec (G) 1992
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Dawid Zabolotny (G) 1994
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tobiasz Bigos (D) 1986 Jastrzebie, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adrian Labryga (D) 1979
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Vladimir Aleksyuk (D) 1987 Kiev, UKR
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Krzysztof Kantor (D) 1990 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomas Protivny (D) 1986 Nymburk, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Gorny (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Pastryk (D) 1986
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Roman Nemecek (D) 1980 Pisek, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Bordowski (C) 1982
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Petr Polodna (C) 1982 Jihlava, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Artyom Bondaryev (C/LW) 1983 Kiev, UKR
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jan Steber (C/RW) 1985 Ostrava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Kulas (F) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Radoslaw Nalewajka (F) 1993
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Danieluk (F) 1986
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Lukasz Nalewajka (F) 1993
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Szymon Marzec (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Michal Plichta (F) 1989 Praha, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Martin Przygodzki (RW) 1991
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Swierski (RW) 1995
 2013-2014 GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Burda (G) 1994 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  GKS Tychy Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  GKS Tychy Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988
  GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Ladislav Havlík (D) 1992
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (C/RW) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  GKS Tychy Jan Steber (C/RW) 1985 Ostrava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Gurazda (F) 1990
  GKS Tychy Jakub Sowa (F) 1993 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Chromicz (F) 1993
  GKS Tychy Adam Piorun (F) 1992
  GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Malasinski (LW) 1986 Nowym Targu, PL
  GKS Tychy Kacper Guzik (LW) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
  GKS Tychy Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
  GKS Tychy Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
 2012-2013 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Fec (G) 1992
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Ramon Sopko (G) 1981 Kosice, SVK
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzębie-Zdrój, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Pastryk (D) 1986
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adrian Labryga (D) 1979
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Milan Karlicek (D) 1981 Zlin, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Gorny (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Bordowski (C) 1982
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Petr Lipina (C) 1977
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Radek Procházka (C) 1978 Prostejov, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Král (C) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Szymon Marzec (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Rompkowski (F) 1990 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Michal Szczurek (F) 1990
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Arkadiusz Kakol (F) 1988 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Kulas (F) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Radoslaw Nalewajka (F) 1993
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Marcin Slodczyk (F) 1979
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Danieluk (F) 1986
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Lukasz Nalewajka (F) 1993
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Blazej Salamon (F) 1987 Tarnowskie Gory, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jiri Zdenek (F) 1982
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
 2011-2012 Cracovia Krakow Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Kulig (G) 1990
  Cracovia Krakow Adrian Kowalówka (D) 1983
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Sznotala (D) 1993
  Cracovia Krakow Tuomas Immonen (D) 1983 Varkaus, FIN
  Cracovia Krakow Patrik Prokop (D) 1988 Ostrava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Joel Lenius (D) 1986 Markham, ON, CAN
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Wilczek (D) 1982
  Cracovia Krakow Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Kulik (D) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Biela (F) 1981 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Horowski (F) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 1987 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Cieslicki (F) 1989
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Pawel Kosidlo (F) 1991
  Cracovia Krakow Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Nick Sucharski (LW) 1987 Toronto, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets
  Cracovia Krakow Dave Kostuch (LW) 1987 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Martynowski (LW) 1984 Maple, ON, CAN
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Petr Dvorak (RW) 1983 Roznov, CZE Washington Capitals
  Cracovia Krakow Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Aron Chmielewski (RW) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Maciej Postek (RW/D) 1990 Legionowo, POL
 2010-2011 GKS Tychy Sebastian Zgorski (G) 1989
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Piotr Jakubowski (G) 1982 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  GKS Tychy Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Roman Simicek (C) 1971 Ostrava, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Pawel Banachewicz (F) 1989
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Krol (F) 1988
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Gurazda (F) 1990
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  GKS Tychy Ladislav Paciga (LW) 1978
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2009-2010 Cracovia Krakow Marek Raczka (G) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Martin Dudas (D) 1987 Ostrava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Krzysztof Kozak (D) 1990 Krynica, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Sznotala (D) 1993
  Cracovia Krakow Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Cracovia Krakow Stanislav Skorvanek (D) 1972 Topolcany, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Igors Bondarevs (D) 1974 Riga, LAT
  Cracovia Krakow Konrad Guzik (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Landowski (D) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Marek Bryla (F) 1991
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 1987 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Biela (F) 1981 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Karcz (F) 1992
  Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Cieslicki (F) 1989
  Cracovia Krakow Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow David Musial (RW) 1975 Opava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Radwanski (RW) 1980 Sanok, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
 2008-2009 GKS Tychy Marek Gorski (G) 1989
  GKS Tychy Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Karol Baranowski (D) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  GKS Tychy Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Proszkiewicz (F) 1977 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Pawel Banachewicz (F) 1989
  GKS Tychy Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Gawlina (F) 1984 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Blazej Salamon (F) 1987 Tarnowskie Gory, POL
  GKS Tychy Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  GKS Tychy Ladislav Paciga (LW) 1978
  GKS Tychy Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
  GKS Tychy Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) 1983 Litvinov, CZE
 2007-2008 GKS Tychy Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Strzelecki (G) 1986
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  GKS Tychy Grzegorz Piekarski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Fraczek (F) 1982 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Gawlina (F) 1984 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Proszkiewicz (F) 1977 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  GKS Tychy Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2006-2007 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Marek Goj (G) 1983
  GKS Tychy Michal Elzbieciak (G) 1983
  GKS Tychy Rafal Cychowski (D) 1978 Sosnowiec, POL
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Kuc (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  GKS Tychy Andrzej Gretka (D) 1972
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Artur Slusarczyk (C) 1977 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Justka (C/LW) 1974 Gdynia, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Fraczek (F) 1982 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  GKS Tychy Miroslaw Bober (F) 1983
  GKS Tychy Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Belica (F) 1978
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Gawlina (F) 1984 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  GKS Tychy Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  GKS Tychy Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2005-2006 GKS Tychy Marek Goj (G) 1983
  GKS Tychy Michal Elzbieciak (G) 1983
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Kuc (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Krol (D) 1984
  GKS Tychy Rafal Cychowski (D) 1978 Sosnowiec, POL
  GKS Tychy Tomas Kramny (D) 1973
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Jedrzej Kasperczyk (C) 1968 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Artur Slusarczyk (C) 1977 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Justka (C/LW) 1974 Gdynia, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Belica (F) 1978
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Gawlina (F) 1984 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Miroslaw Bober (F) 1983
  GKS Tychy Pawel Sinka (F) 1984
  GKS Tychy Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  GKS Tychy Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  GKS Tychy Peter Kotlarik (LW) 1971
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2004-2005 Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Jaworski (G) 1971 Zbroslawice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Piotr Szalasny (G) 1984
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Kozak (D) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Grzegorz Piekarski (D) 1978
  Unia Oswiecim Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Kowalówka (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Modrzejewski (D) 1984
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Alexander Medvedev (D) 1979 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Unia Oswiecim Jacek Zamojski (D) 1968 Nowy Targ, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Jerzy Gabrys (D) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Grzegorz Maj (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Polacarz (D) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Stebnicki (C) 1965 Dynów, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Milosz Ryczko (C) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Kowalówka (C/LW) 1986
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Unia Oswiecim Rafal Bibrzycki (F) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Stachura (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Mikhail Klimin (F) 1982 Minsk, BLR
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Kwiatek (F) 1985
  Unia Oswiecim Jakub Radwan (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Wojtarowicz (F) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) 1972 Kiev, UKR
  Unia Oswiecim Lukasz Ziober (LW) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Jaros (LW) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1996-1997 Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Cholewa (D) 1963 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Miroslaw Tomasik (C) 1965 Skawina, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Unia Oswiecim Artur Malicki (LW) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1995-1996 Unia Oswiecim Pawel Kuszaj (G) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Miroslaw Tomasik (C) 1965 Skawina, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Ireneusz Jarosz (C) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Dariusz Platek (C) 1966 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Przewozny (F) 1965 Poznan, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Artur Malicki (LW) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1994-1995 Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Baca (G) 1970
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Witold Magiera (D) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Cholewa (D) 1963 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Adam Witek (D) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Ireneusz Jarosz (C) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Dariusz Platek (C) 1966 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Przewozny (F) 1965 Poznan, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Piotr Zdunek (LW) 1968
  Unia Oswiecim Artur Malicki (LW) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Wawrzonkowski (RW) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1993-1994 Unia Oswiecim Dariusz Platek (C) 1966 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1992-1993 Unia Oswiecim Dariusz Platek (C) 1966 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1990-1991 Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
 1983-1984 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Krzysztof Podsiadlo (F) 1962
 1963-1964 Podhale Nowy Targ Wladyslaw Pabisz (G) 1931 Nowy Sacz, POL
 1962-1963 Podhale Nowy Targ Wladyslaw Pabisz (G) 1931 Nowy Sacz, POL
 1961-1962 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1960-1961 Gornik Katowice Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1959-1960 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1958-1959 Gornik Katowice Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1957-1958 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1952-1953 KTH Krynica Wladyslaw Pabisz (G) 1931 Nowy Sacz, POL
  KTH Krynica Stanislaw Szlendak (G) 1920
 1951-1952 Gornik Janow Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1950-1951 KTH Krynica Stanislaw Szlendak (G) 1920
 1949-1950 Gornik Janow Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 4 GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
 4 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
 3 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
 2 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
 2 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
 2 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
  GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
  GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
 2015-2016 GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
 2014-2015 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Robert Kalaber 1969
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jaroslaw Gorczewski -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Andrzej Frysztacki -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kazimierz Szynal -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Dziurski -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Wodecki -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Remigiusz Masztakowski -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Dariusz Wywial -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jerzy Blaszczyk -
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Rafal Bernacki 1981
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Rzepski -
 2013-2014 GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
  GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
 2012-2013 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jiri Reznar 1960
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Daniel Czubinski 1978
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jacek Chrabanski -
 2011-2012 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
  Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
 2010-2011 GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
  GKS Tychy Dominik Salamon 1970
 2009-2010 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
  Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
 2008-2009 GKS Tychy Jan Vodila 1961
  GKS Tychy Miroslav Ihnacak 1962 Poprad, SVK
 2006-2007 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
 2005-2006 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
 2004-2005 Unia Oswiecim Andrei Sidorenko 1959 Chebarkul, RUS