Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 549379 players
Last added: Jazeps LukjanskisFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
Awesome hockey player names at eliteprospects.com
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - POLISH CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 11 Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
 11 KTH Krynica Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 9 GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
 9 Unia Oswiecim Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
 8 Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
 8 Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 8 Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
 8 Legia Warszawa Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 7 Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
 7 Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalówka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Cracovia Krakow Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Oliver Paczkowski (C) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Cracovia Krakow Andrew McPherson (C) 1979 Dauphin, MB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Matus Chovan (C/LW) 1992 Kosice, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Sap (F) 1996
  Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Jakub Gawlik (F) 1998
  Cracovia Krakow Konrad Filipek (F) 2000
  Cracovia Krakow Petr Sinagl (F) 1982
  Cracovia Krakow Marek Wrobel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Tomas Sykora (LW) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Petr Kalus (LW/RW) 1987 Ostrava, CZE Boston Bruins
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (RW) 1995
 2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalówka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
  Cracovia Krakow David Turon (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Oliver Paczkowski (C) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Artyom Bozhko (F) 1985 Voskresensk, RUS
  Cracovia Krakow Jakub Gawlik (F) 1998
  Cracovia Krakow Pavel Kutsevich (F) 1983 Grodno, BLR
  Cracovia Krakow Petr Sinagl (F) 1982
  Cracovia Krakow Marek Wrobel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Sap (F) 1996
  Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Kacper Guzik (LW) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (RW) 1995
  Cracovia Krakow Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Patrik Svitana (RW) 1988 Poprad, SVK
 2014-2015 GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzębie-Zdrój, POL
  GKS Tychy Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
  GKS Tychy Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
  GKS Tychy Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Ferenc (D) 1989
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990 Powroznik, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (C/W) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  GKS Tychy Maxim Kartoshkin (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Kacper Rozycki (F) 1993 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Dawid Majoch (F) 1993 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (LW) 1998
  GKS Tychy Kacper Guzik (LW) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Mikolaj Lopuski (RW) 1985 Gdynia, POL
  GKS Tychy Yuri Kuzin (RW) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2013-2014 STS Sanok Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
  John Murray (G) 1987 Lancaster, PA, USA
  Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Kamil Wajda (G) 1990
  Bartosz Hucko (G) 1996
  Mateusz Skrabalak (G) 1993
  Krystian Cyganik (D) 1991 Sanok, POL
  Stanislav Hudec (D) 1982 Nitra, SVK
  KH Sanok Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica, POL
  KH Sanok Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
  Mateusz Gebczyk (D) 1995
  Kamil Olearczyk (D) 1995
  Mike Pellegrini (D) 1997 Markham, ON, CAN
  KH Sanok Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Vojtech Kloz (D) 1986 Karlovy Vary, CZE
  Martin Richter (D) 1977 Prostejov, CZE New York Rangers
  Kamil Dolny (D) 1995 Gdansk, POL
  Adam Kaluzny (D) 1995
  KH Sanok Boguslaw Rapala (D) 1981 Sanok, POL
  Hubert Demkowicz (D) 1993 Katowice, POL
  Mike Bayrack (C) 1978 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Mike Danton (C) 1980 Brampton, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Dariusz Wanat (C) 1995
  Martin Trochta (C) 1979 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  KH Sanok Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  Petr Sinagl (F) 1982
  Robert Kostecki (F) 1983
  Dawid Hucko (F) 1990 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Wojciech Milan (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Marcin Bialy (F) 1988
  KH Sanok Maciej Mermer (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Mateusz Wilusz (F) 1990
  Rafal Cwikla (LW) 1989 Rzeszów, POL
  Piotr Naparlo (LW) 1996 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Martin Vozdecký (RW) 1978 Zlin, CZE
  Justin Chwedoruk (RW) 1984 St. Albert, AB, CAN
  KH Sanok Marek Strzyzowski (RW) 1989
  Samson Mahbod (RW/C) 1989 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2012-2013 Mateusz Kulig (G) 1990
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Sebastian Mrugala (G) 1992
  Martin Dudas (D) 1987 Ostrava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
  Grzegorz Myjak (D) 1989
  Cracovia Krakow Artur Zielinski (D) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Adrian Kowalówka (D) 1983
  Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Lukasz Sznotala (D) 1993
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Kowalowka (C/LW) 1986
  Grzegorz Horowski (F) 1986
  Robert Kostecki (F) 1983
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Pawel Kosidlo (F) 1991
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Cieslicki (F) 1989
  Michal Karcz (F) 1992
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 1987 Sosnowiec, POL
  Josef Fojtík (LW) 1984 Koprivnice, CZE
  Patrik Valcak (LW) 1984 Ostrava, CZE Boston Bruins
  Piotr Kmiecik (LW) 1990
  Cracovia Krakow Aron Chmielewski (RW) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Petr Dvorak (RW) 1983 Valasske Mezirici, CZE Washington Capitals
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
 2011-2012 KH Sanok Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  KH Sanok Bartosz Maza (G) 1990
  KH Sanok Daniel Kachniarz (G) 1986
  KH Sanok Zoltan Kubat (D) 1983 Kezmarok, SVK
  KH Sanok Pawel Skrzypkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  KH Sanok Ivo Kotaska (D) 1980 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  KH Sanok Boguslaw Rapala (D) 1981 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Roman Gurican (D) 1982
  KH Sanok Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  KH Sanok Lukasz Bulanowski (D) 1993
  KH Sanok Pawel Dronia (D) 1989 Opole, POL
  KH Sanok Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
  KH Sanok Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  KH Sanok Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  KH Sanok Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  KH Sanok Marcin Kolusz (C/W) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  KH Sanok Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988
  KH Sanok Maciej Mermer (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Josef Vítek (F) 1981
  KH Sanok Mateusz Wilusz (F) 1990
  KH Sanok Marcin Bialy (F) 1988
  KH Sanok Wojciech Milan (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Tomasz Malasinski (LW) 1986 Nowym Targu, PL
  KH Sanok Marek Strzyzowski (RW) 1989
  KH Sanok Michal Radwanski (RW) 1980 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Martin Vozdecký (RW) 1978 Zlin, CZE
 2010-2011 Cracovia Krakow Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Mateusz Kulig (G) 1990
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Krzysztof Kozak (D) 1990 Krynica, POL
  Jiri Raszka (D) 1988 Trinec, CZE
  Lukasz Wilczek (D) 1982
  Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Patrik Prokop (D) 1988 Ostrava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  David Hoda (D) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Lukasz Sznotala (D) 1993
  Konrad Guzik (D) 1988
  Tomasz Landowski (D) 1987
  Filip Simka (D) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 1987 Sosnowiec, POL
  Michal Karcz (F) 1992
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Marek Bryla (F) 1991
  Pawel Kosidlo (F) 1991
  Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  Sebastian Biela (F) 1981 Nowy Targ, POL
  Dave Kostuch (LW) 1987 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Rafal Martynowski (LW) 1984 Maple, ON, CAN
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Petr Dvorak (RW) 1983 Valasske Mezirici, CZE Washington Capitals
 2009-2010 Krzysztof Zborowski (G) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
  Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Martin Ivicic (D) 1976
  Bartlomiej Gaj (D) 1986 Limanowa, POL
  Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Dmitri Rodin (D) 1975 Tallinn, EST
  Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Artur Kret (D) 1987
  Podhale Nowy Targ Daniel Galant (D) 1985
  Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  Kasper Bryniczka (C) 1990 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  Podhale Nowy Targ Marcin Kolusz (C/W) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  Lukasz Batkiewicz (F) 1982
  Martin Voznik (F) 1975 Havirov, CZE
  Mateusz Iskrzycki (F) 1986
  Piotr Zietara (F) 1988
  Podhale Nowy Targ Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988
  Bartlomiej Neupauer (LW) 1991
  Podhale Nowy Targ Tomasz Malasinski (LW) 1986 Nowym Targu, PL
  Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
  Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
  Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) 1983 Most, CZE
 2008-2009 Cracovia Krakow Marek Raczka (G) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Konrad Guzik (D) 1988
  Tomasz Landowski (D) 1987
  Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Martin Dudas (D) 1987 Ostrava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  Krzysztof Kozak (D) 1990 Krynica, POL
  Jozef Mihálik (C) 1979 Topolcany, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Kowalowka (C/LW) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 1987 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Lukasz Korzeniowski (F) 1989
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Radwanski (RW) 1980 Sanok, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
 2007-2008 Pawel Jakubowski (G) 1981 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Ales Cerny (D) 1982 Pribram, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  Jaroslaw Kuc (D) 1978
  Oktawiusz Marcinczak (D) 1978
  Tomasz Landowski (D) 1987
  Vladimir Buril (D) 1969 Bratislava, SVK
  Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Jozef Mihálik (C) 1979 Topolcany, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Kowalowka (C/LW) 1986
  Mateusz Dubel (F) 1985
  Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Roman Hlouch (F) 1975 Trebic, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
 2006-2007 Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Przemyslaw Piekarz (D) 1984
  Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  Vladimir Buril (D) 1969 Bratislava, SVK
  Bartlomiej Piotrowski (D) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  Tomasz Koszarek (D/C) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Lukasz Batkiewicz (F) 1982
  Podhale Nowy Targ Dawid Slowakiewicz (F) 1984 Nowy Targ, POL
  Martin Voznik (F) 1975 Havirov, CZE
  Sebastian Biela (F) 1981 Nowy Targ, POL
  Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Mateusz Iskrzycki (F) 1986
  Marian Kacir (LW) 1974 Hodonín, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning
  Podhale Nowy Targ Tomasz Malasinski (LW) 1986 Nowym Targu, PL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) 1983 Most, CZE
  Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
 2005-2006 Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Piotr Szalasny (G) 1984
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Kachniarz (G) 1986
  Bartlomiej Piotrowski (D) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Pawel Kozendra (D) 1976
  Marian Csorich (D) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Galant (D) 1985
  Oktawiusz Marcinczak (D) 1978
  Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Krzysztof Sliwa (F) 1972
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Marcin Cieslak (F) 1976
  Rafal Twardy (F) 1978
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
 2004-2005 Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Maciazek (G) 1981
  GKS Tychy Marek Goj (G) 1983
  Michal Elzbieciak (G) 1983
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Piotr Jakubowski (G) 1982 Gdansk, POL
  Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  GKS Tychy Wojciech Sosinski (D) 1970
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Kuc (D) 1978
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Andrzej Gretka (D) 1972
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  Artur Slusarczyk (C) 1977 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Mariusz Justka (C/LW) 1974 Gdynia, POL
  Robert Broclawik (F) 1982
  GKS Tychy Marcin Fraczek (F) 1982 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Michal Belica (F) 1978
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Gawlina (F) 1984 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Miroslaw Bober (F) 1983
  Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  GKS Tychy Wojciech Majkowski (RW) 1980
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2003-2004 Tomasz Jaworski (G) 1971 Zbroslawice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Piotr Szalasny (G) 1984
  Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Miroslav Javín (D) 1969 Karvina, CZE
  Unia Oswiecim Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Jacek Zamojski (D) 1968 Nowy Targ, POL
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Jerzy Gabrys (D) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Grzegorz Maj (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Kozak (D) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Modrzejewski (D) 1984
  Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Stebnicki (C) 1965 Dynów, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Wojciech Stachura (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Milan Filipi (F) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Jakub Radwan (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Jozwik (F) 1974
  Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  Marcin Jaros (LW) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
 2002-2003 Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Tomasz Jaworski (G) 1971 Zbroslawice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Piotr Szalasny (G) 1984
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Kozak (D) 1981
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Jerzy Gabrys (D) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Jacek Zamojski (D) 1968 Nowy Targ, POL
  Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Grzegorz Maj (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Wojciechowski (C) 1979
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Stebnicki (C) 1965 Dynów, POL
  Wojciech Wojtarowicz (F) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Krystian Gorka (F) 1986
  Unia Oswiecim Dalibor Rimsky (F) 1971
  Unia Oswiecim Jakub Radwan (F) 1982
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Unia Oswiecim Petr Rozum (LW) 1975 Ostrava, CZE
  Marcin Jaros (LW) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
  Unia Oswiecim Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Roman Kelner (RW) 1975
 2001-2002 Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Baca (G) 1970
  Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Tomasz Jaworski (G) 1971 Zbroslawice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Matej Bukna (D) 1970 Bratislava, SVK
  Unia Oswiecim Adam Witek (D) 1975
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Kozak (D) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Kowalówka (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Jacek Zamojski (D) 1968 Nowy Targ, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Milosz Ryczko (C) 1980
  Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Wojciechowski (C) 1979
  Unia Oswiecim Pavel Bacho (F) 1978
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Wojciech Wojtarowicz (F) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Pohl (F) 1971
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Lukasz Ziober (LW) 1981
  Marcin Jaros (LW) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
  Unia Oswiecim Roman Kelner (RW) 1975
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
  Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 2000-2001 Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Jarosz (G) -
  Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Miroslav Cihal (D) 1971
  Unia Oswiecim Witold Magiera (D) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Remigiusz Ludwin (D) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Marcin Kozak (D) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Jacek Zamojski (D) 1968 Nowy Targ, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Kowalówka (D) 1983
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Ireneusz Jarosz (C) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Milosz Ryczko (C) 1980
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Wojciechowski (C) 1979
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Karel Horný (F) 1970
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Unia Oswiecim Roman Mucha (F) 1965 Martin, SVK
  Marek Pohl (F) 1971
  Wojciech Wojtarowicz (F) 1980
  Marcin Jaros (LW) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Lukasz Ziober (LW) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Artur Malicki (LW) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
  Leszek Laszkiewicz (RW) 1978
 1999-2000 Unia Oswiecim Wojciech Baca (G) 1970
  Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Unia Oswiecim Witold Magiera (D) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Labryga (D) 1979
  Unia Oswiecim Miroslav Cihal (D) 1971
  Unia Oswiecim Adam Witek (D) 1975
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Alexander Artyomenko (D) 1971 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Wojciechowski (C) 1979
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Yuri Karatayev (C) 1969 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Unia Oswiecim Ireneusz Jarosz (C) 1974
  Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Karel Horný (F) 1970
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Marek Pohl (F) 1971
  Unia Oswiecim Artur Malicki (LW) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Robert Kwiatkowski (LW) 1976
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Sergei Antipov (RW) 1974 Tashkent, UZB
  Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1998-1999 Unia Oswiecim Pawel Kuszaj (G) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Witold Magiera (D) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Alexander Artyomenko (D) 1971 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Unia Oswiecim Adam Witek (D) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Yuri Karatayev (C) 1969 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Wojciechowski (C) 1979
  Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Unia Oswiecim Maciej Baran (F) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Artur Malicki (LW) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Robert Kwiatkowski (LW) 1976
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
  Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1997-1998 Unia Oswiecim Sergei Shabanov (G) 1974 Minsk, BLR
  Unia Oswiecim Pawel Kuszaj (G) 1975
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Marek Cholewa (D) 1963 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
  Unia Oswiecim Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Witold Magiera (D) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Ireneusz Jarosz (C) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Dariusz Platek (C) 1966 Sosnowiec, POL
  Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Justka (C/LW) 1974 Gdynia, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Maciej Baran (F) 1977
  Unia Oswiecim Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
  Unia Oswiecim Artur Malicki (LW) 1972
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Robert Kwiatkowski (LW) 1976
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Wawrzonkowski (RW) 1974
  Unia Oswiecim Andrzej Kotonski (RW) 1961
  Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1996-1997 Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Zbigniew Podlipni (F) 1973 Nowy Targ, POL
  Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
  Marcin Cwikla (F) 1973 Sanok, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Sliwa (F) 1972
 1995-1996 Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
 1994-1995 Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Zbigniew Podlipni (F) 1973 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Sliwa (F) 1972
  Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
 1991-1992 Unia Oswiecim Marek Cholewa (D) 1963 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Dariusz Platek (C) 1966 Sosnowiec, POL
  Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch (LW) 1969
  Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak (RW) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
 1984-1985 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Krzysztof Podsiadlo (F) 1962
 1982-1983 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Krzysztof Podsiadlo (F) 1962
 1981-1982 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Krzysztof Podsiadlo (F) 1962
 1980-1981 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Krzysztof Podsiadlo (F) 1962
 1979-1980 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Krzysztof Podsiadlo (F) 1962
 1964-1965 GKS Katowice Alfred Wrobel (F) 1927 Katowice, POL
  GKS Katowice Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1963-1964 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1962-1963 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1961-1962 Gornik Katowice Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
  Gornik Katowice Alfred Wrobel (F) 1927 Katowice, POL
 1960-1961 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1959-1960 Gornik Katowice Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
  Gornik Katowice Alfred Wrobel (F) 1927 Katowice, POL
 1958-1959 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1957-1958 Gornik Katowice Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1956-1957 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  Legia Warszawa Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1955-1956 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  Legia Warszawa Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1954-1955 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  Legia Warszawa Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1953-1954 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  Legia Warszawa Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
 1952-1953 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1951-1952 Legia Warszawa Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
 1949-1950 KTH Krynica Stanislaw Szlendak (G) 1920
  KTH Krynica Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 6 Rudolf Rohacek 1963
 5 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
 4 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
 2 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
 2 Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
 2 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
 2 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
 2 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
 2 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
 2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
 2014-2015 GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
  GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
  GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
  GKS Tychy Wladyslaw Fuks 1957
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Ziola 1970
 2013-2014 Miroslav Frycer 1959 Opava, CZE
  KH Sanok Tomasz Demkowicz 1970 Sanok, POL
 2012-2013 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
  Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
 2011-2012 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
 2010-2011 Rudolf Rohacek 1963
  Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
 2009-2010 Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
 2007-2008 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
 2005-2006 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
  Cracovia Krakow Mieczyslaw Nahunko 1953 Siemianowice, POL
 2004-2005 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
 2002-2003 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
 2001-2002 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
 1990-1991 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
 1989-1990 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
 1988-1989 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
  Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
 1987-1988 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
  Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
 1985-1986 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
  Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
 1983-1984 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929