Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 534654 players
Last added: Sam WeesnerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2017 U20 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag LATVIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag USA
EP U18 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Kristian Vesalainen (F)
7
6
7
13
2. 
flag Miro Heiskanen (D)
7
2
10
12
3. 
flag Ivan Chekhovich (F)
7
5
4
9
4. 
flag Jesse Yl÷nen (F)
7
4
5
9
5. 
flag Andrei Svechnikov (F)
7
4
5
9
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - POLISH CUP CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 5 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
 5 GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
 5 Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
 5 GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 4 Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
 4 Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
 4 GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
 4 Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
 4 GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
 4 GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalˇwka (G) 1993
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Grman (D) 1982 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983
  Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (C) 1987
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
  Petr Sinagl (F) 1982
  Marek Wrobel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Kacper Guzik (LW) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
  Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (RW) 1995
  Cracovia Krakow Patrik Svitana (RW) 1988 Poprad, SVK
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
 2014-2015 GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  GKS Tychy Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Ferenc (D) 1989
  GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
  GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (C/RW) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  GKS Tychy Maxim Kartoshkin (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  GKS Tychy Kacper Rozycki (F) 1993 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Dawid Majoch (F) 1993 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Josef VÝtek (F) 1981
  GKS Tychy Kacper Guzik (LW) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
  GKS Tychy Yuri Kuzin (RW) 1989 Moskva, RUS
 2013-2014 Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Galant (D) 1985
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988
  Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Zvatora (D) 1992
  Cracovia Krakow Adrian Kowalˇwka (D) 1983
  Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
  Cracovia Krakow Artur Zielinski (D) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (C) 1979
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Kowalˇwka (C/LW) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Cieslicki (F) 1989
  Cracovia Krakow Milan Kostourek (F) 1983 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Cracovia Krakow Tomasz Kozlowski (F) 1986
  Cracovia Krakow Adam Rehak (LW) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Marcin Wisniewski (LW) 1994
  Cracovia Krakow Marek Kalus (LW/RW) 1993 Krmelin, CZE
  Cracovia Krakow Aron Chmielewski (RW) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Petr Dvorak (RW) 1983 Roznov, CZE Washington Capitals
 2012-2013 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Ramon Sopko (G) 1981 Kosice, SVK
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzębie-Zdrˇj, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Fec (G) 1992
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adrian Labryga (D) 1979
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Gorny (D) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Sulka (D) 1987
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Krßl (C) 1970 Pardubice, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Bordowski (C) 1982
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Petr Lipina (C) 1977
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Radek Prochßzka (C) 1978 Prostejov, CZE
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Danieluk (F) 1986
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Radoslaw Nalewajka (F) 1993
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Blazej Salamon (F) 1987 Tarnowskie Gory, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Szymon Marzec (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Rompkowski (F) 1990 Gdansk, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Arkadiusz Kakol (F) 1988 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Kulas (F) 1989
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Lukasz Nalewajka (F) 1993
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Marcin Slodczyk (F) 1979
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Damian Kapica (RW) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
  JKH GKS Jastrzebie Maciej Urbanowicz (RW) 1986 Gdansk, POL
 2011-2012 KH Sanok Daniel Kachniarz (G) 1986
  KH Sanok Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  KH Sanok Ivo Kotaska (D) 1980 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  KH Sanok Boguslaw Rapala (D) 1981 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Roman Gurican (D) 1982
  KH Sanok Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
  KH Sanok Lukasz Bulanowski (D) 1993
  KH Sanok Pawel Dronia (D) 1989 Opole, POL
  KH Sanok Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
  KH Sanok Zoltan Kubat (D) 1983 Kezmarok, SVK
  KH Sanok Pawel Skrzypkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
  KH Sanok Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  KH Sanok Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  KH Sanok Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  KH Sanok Marcin Kolusz (C/RW) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  KH Sanok Mateusz Wilusz (F) 1990
  KH Sanok Marcin Bialy (F) 1988
  KH Sanok Wojciech Milan (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988
  KH Sanok Maciej Mermer (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Josef VÝtek (F) 1981
  KH Sanok Tomasz Malasinski (LW) 1986 Nowym Targu, PL
  KH Sanok Marek Strzyzowski (RW) 1989
  KH Sanok Michal Radwanski (RW) 1980 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Martin Vozdeckř (RW) 1978 Zlin, CZE
 2010-2011 KH Sanok Michal Plaskiewicz (G) 1983 Torun, POL
  KH Sanok Marek Raczka (G) 1979
  KH Sanok Martin Ivicic (D) 1976
  KH Sanok Boguslaw Rapala (D) 1981 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Roman Gurican (D) 1982
  KH Sanok Sebastian Owczarek (D) 1987 Kluczbork, POL
  KH Sanok Tobiasz Bigos (D) 1986 Jastrzebie, POL
  KH Sanok Zoltan Kubat (D) 1983 Kezmarok, SVK
  KH Sanok Piotr Koseda (D) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  KH Sanok Dmitri Rodin (D) 1975 Tallinn, EST
  KH Sanok Krystian Dziubinski (C/LW) 1988
  KH Sanok Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  KH Sanok Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988
  KH Sanok Wojciech Milan (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Maciej Mermer (F) 1978 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Dawid Slowakiewicz (F) 1984 Nowy Targ, POL
  KH Sanok Marcin Bialy (F) 1988
  KH Sanok Mateusz Wilusz (F) 1990
  KH Sanok Adrian Maciejko (F) 1987
  KH Sanok Piotr Poziomkowski (F) 1986
  KH Sanok Tomasz Malasinski (LW) 1986 Nowym Targu, PL
  KH Sanok Marek Strzyzowski (RW) 1989
  KH Sanok Michal Radwanski (RW) 1980 Sanok, POL
  KH Sanok Martin Vozdeckř (RW) 1978 Zlin, CZE
 2009-2010 Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  Damian Matla (D/F) 1989
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (C) 1990
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Pawel Banachewicz (F) 1989
  Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  Tomasz Proszkiewicz (F) 1977 Bydgoszcz, POL
  Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Ladislav Paciga (LW) 1978
  Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (LW/RW) 1990
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2008-2009 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  Marek Gorski (G) 1989
  Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  Karol Baranowski (D) 1990
  Michal Prochßzka (D) 1978 Prostejov, CZE
  Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  Bartlomiej Gawlina (F) 1984 Tychy, POL
  GKS Tychy Blazej Salamon (F) 1987 Tarnowskie Gory, POL
  Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  Tomasz Proszkiewicz (F) 1977 Bydgoszcz, POL
  Pawel Banachewicz (F) 1989
  Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  Ladislav Paciga (LW) 1978
  Frantisek Bakrlik (RW) 1983 Litvinov, CZE
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
  Mariusz Czerkawski (RW) 1972 Radomsko, POL Boston Bruins
 2007-2008 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
  Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987
  Tomas Jakes (D) 1976
  Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  Grzegorz Piekarski (D) 1978
  GKS Tychy Slawomir Krzak (D/F) 1977 Krynica, POL
  Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  Michal Garbocz (C/LW) 1973 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  Tomasz Proszkiewicz (F) 1977 Bydgoszcz, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Fraczek (F) 1982 Tychy, POL
  Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2006-2007 GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
  Michal Elzbieciak (G) 1983
  Andrzej Gretka (D) 1972
  Artur Gwizdz (D) 1984 Krynica Zdroj, POL
  Lukasz Mejka (D) 1981
  Krzysztof Smielowski (D) 1975 Jastrzębie, POL
  Jaroslaw Kuc (D) 1978
  Krzysztof Majkowski (D) 1978
  Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
  Rafal Cychowski (D) 1978 Sosnowiec, POL
  Artur Slusarczyk (C) 1977 Katowice, POL
  Mariusz Jakubik (C) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
  GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (C) 1975 Katowice, POL
  GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (C/LW) 1980 Gdansk, POL
  Tomasz Mackowiak (F) 1985
  Piotr Sarnik (F) 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  GKS Tychy Marcin Fraczek (F) 1982 Tychy, POL
  Michal Belica (F) 1978
  Bartosz Matczak (LW) 1986
  Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  Robin Bacul (LW) 1979 Ostrava, CZE Ottawa Senators
  GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (RW) 1983
 2005-2006 TKH Torun Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz (G) 1977 Ruda Slaska, POL
  TKH Torun Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
  TKH Torun Piotr Koseda (D) 1985 Gdansk, POL
  TKH Torun Piotr Korczak (D) 1976
  TKH Torun Robert Fraszko (D) 1974
  TKH Torun Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Karol Piotrowski (D) 1984 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
  TKH Torun Mariusz Kuchnicki (C) 1986 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Michal Mravec (C) 1972 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
  TKH Torun Slawomir Kiedewicz (C) 1973 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Przemyslaw Bomastek (F) 1979 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Tomasz Proszkiewicz (F) 1977 Bydgoszcz, POL
  TKH Torun Jaroslaw Dolega (F) 1982 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Jacek Dziegiel (F) 1985 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Tomasz Nikiel (F) 1973
  TKH Torun Milan Furo (F) 1974
  TKH Torun Aleksander Myszka (F) 1980
  TKH Torun Robert Suchomski (F) 1978
  TKH Torun Lukasz Chrzanowski (F) 1980 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Arkadiusz Marmurowicz (F) 1985 Torun, POL
  TKH Torun Daniel Laszkiewicz (RW) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
  TKH Torun Vadims Romanovskis (RW) 1978
 2004-2005 Krzysztof Zborowski (G) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
  Tomasz Rajski (G) 1985
  Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Igor Bobcek (D) 1983 Myjava, SVK
  Bartlomiej Talaga (D) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
  Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  Bartlomiej Piotrowski (D) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Piotr Gil (D) 1972
  Mariusz Jastrzebski (C) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Jason LafreniŔre (C) 1966 St. Catharines, ON, CAN QuÚbec Nordiques
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  Podhale Nowy Targ Marcin Kolusz (C/RW) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild
  Tomasz Koszarek (D/C) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Lukasz Batkiewicz (F) 1982
  Miroslav Fiser (F) 1982 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Martin Kotasek (F) 1973 Zlin, CZE
  Zbigniew Podlipni (F) 1973 Nowy Targ, POL
  Marcin Cwikla (F) 1973 Sanok, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Dawid Slowakiewicz (F) 1984 Nowy Targ, POL
  Sebastian Biela (F) 1981 Nowy Targ, POL
  Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
  Krzysztof Oliwa (LW) 1973 Tychy, POL New Jersey Devils
  Tomasz Wolkowicz (LW) 1979
  Podhale Nowy Targ Michal Radwanski (RW) 1980 Sanok, POL
  Dariusz Lyszczarczyk (RW) 1975 Zakopane, POL
 2003-2004 Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
  Krzysztof Zborowski (G) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
  Bartlomiej Piotrowski (D) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Przemyslaw Piekarz (D) 1984
  Piotr Gil (D) 1972
  Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
  Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
  Pavel Urban (D) 1972
  Patrik Moskal (C) 1981 Boskovice, CZE
  Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (C/RW) 1982
  Tomasz Koszarek (D/C) 1980 Nowy Targ, POL
  Sebastian Biela (F) 1981 Nowy Targ, POL
  Lukasz Batkiewicz (F) 1982
  Zbigniew Podlipni (F) 1973 Nowy Targ, POL
  Mateusz Iskrzycki (F) 1986
  Podhale Nowy Targ Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
  Marcin Cwikla (F) 1973 Sanok, POL
  Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
  Martin Voznik (F) 1975 Havirov, CZE
  Podhale Nowy Targ Dawid Slowakiewicz (F) 1984 Nowy Targ, POL
  Dariusz Lyszczarczyk (RW) 1975 Zakopane, POL
  Podhale Nowy Targ Michal Radwanski (RW) 1980 Sanok, POL
  Milan Baranyk (RW) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Rudolf Rohacek 1963
 2 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
  Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
  Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
 2014-2015 GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
  GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
 2013-2014 Rudolf Rohacek 1963
  Andrzej Pasiut 1962
 2012-2013 Jiri Reznar 1960
  Daniel Czubinski 1978
 2011-2012 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
 2010-2011 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
 2005-2006 TKH Torun Jaroslaw Morawiecki 1964
  TKH Torun Andrzej Masewicz 1966