Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 461869 players
Last added: Charles WestFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - RSL CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 11 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 4 Igor Sсhadilov (D) 1980 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
 4 Alexei Tereshenko (C) 1980 Mozhaisk, RUS Dallas Stars
 4 Alexei Troshchinsky (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 4 Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) 1972 Cherepovets, RUS New York Rangers
 3 Alexander Stepanov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS
 3 Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
 3 Oleg Orekhovsky (D) 1977 Norilsk, RUS Washington Capitals
 3 Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) 1978 Apatity, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
 3 Vitali Proshkin (D) 1976 Elektrostal, RUS


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2007-2008 Vadim Tarasov (G) 1976 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Montréal Canadiens
  Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Milan Hnilicka (G) 1973 Litomerice, CZE New York Islanders
  Alexander Loginov (D) 1987 Ufa, RUS
  Pavel Doronin (D) 1988 Ufa, RUS
  Radek Philipp (D) 1977 Ostrava, CZE
  Kirill Koltsov (D) 1983 Chelyabinsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Mikhail Chernov (D) 1978 Prokopievsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Oleg Tverdovsky (D) 1976 Donetsk, UKR Anaheim Ducks
  Vitali Proshkin (D) 1976 Elektrostal, RUS
  Andrei Kuteikin (D) 1984 Saratov, RUS
  Igor Sсhadilov (D) 1980 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexander Boikov (D) 1975 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Miroslav Blatak (D) 1982 Zlin, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Andrei Taratukhin (C) 1983 Omsk, RUS Calgary Flames
  Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) 1975 Ufa, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Alexei Tereshenko (C) 1980 Mozhaisk, RUS Dallas Stars
  Artyom Gordeyev (C) 1988 Ufa, RUS
  Alexei Medvedev (C) 1982 Penza, RUS
  Michal Mikeska (LW) 1976 Trebic, CZE
  Igor Volkov (LW) 1983 Ufa, RUS New York Islanders
  Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) 1972 Cherepovets, RUS New York Rangers
  Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) 1980 Ufa, RUS
  Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) 1983 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Montréal Canadiens
  Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) 1978 Apatity, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) 1981 Minsk, BLR Pittsburgh Penguins
  Alexei Shkotov (RW) 1984 Elektrostal, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Andrei Sidyakin (RW) 1979 Ufa, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Alexander Buturlin (RW) 1981 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) 1979 Khabarovsk, RUS
 2006-2007 Travis Scott (G) 1975 Kanata, ON, CAN
  Anton Khudobin (G) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Minnesota Wild
  Ilya Proskuryakov (G) 1987 Surgut, RUS
  Vladislav Bulyin (D) 1972 Penza, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Anton Poleschuk (D) 1987 Surgut, RUS
  Vyacheslav Zavalnyuk (D) 1974 Kiev, UKR
  Yevgeni Biryukov (D) 1986 Kasli, RUS
  Vladimir Malenkikh (D) 1980 Togliatti, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Yevgeni Varlamov (D) 1976 Staraya Russa, RUS
  Vitali Atyushov (D) 1979 Penza, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Alexei Litvinenko (D) 1980 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Arizona Coyotes
  Vasili Turkovsky (D) 1974 Saratov, RUS Washington Capitals
  Rinat Ibragimov (D) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Alexander Seluyanov (D) 1982 Ufa, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Sergei Zhurikov (D) 1977 Bishkek, KGZ
  Anton Glovatsky (C) 1988 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Igor Korolyov (C) 1970 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Maxim Mamin (C) 1988 Marneuli, GEO
  Jan Marek (C) 1979 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE New York Rangers
  Alexei Kaigorodov (C) 1983 Magnitogorsk, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Dmitri Pestunov (C) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Arizona Coyotes
  Ilya Vorobyov (C/RW) 1975 Riga, LAT
  Denis Istomin (F) 1987 Chelyabinsk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) 1980 Ufa, RUS
  Ravil Gusmanov (LW) 1972 Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Denis Abdullin (LW) 1985 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Denis Platonov (LW) 1981 Saratov, RUS Nashville Predators
  Igor Velichkin (LW/RW) 1987 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Jaroslav Kudrna (LW/RW) 1975 Hradec Kralove, CZE San Jose Sharks
  Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) 1986 Magnitogorsk, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Denis Mosalyov (RW) 1986 Kartaly, RUS
  Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) 1982 Magnitogorsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Eduard Kudermetov (RW) 1972 Kazan, RUS
  Alexei Tertyshny (RW) 1977 Chelyabinsk, RUS
 2005-2006 Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Fred Brathwaite (G) 1972 Ottawa, ON, CAN
  Ilya Nikulin (D) 1982 Moskva, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Sergei Klimentyev (D) 1975 Havanna, CUB Buffalo Sabres
  Andrei Zubarev (D) 1987 Ufa, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Ray Giroux (D) 1976 North Bay, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Yevgeni Ryasensky (D) 1987 Tver, RUS
  Denis Denisov (D) 1981 Kharkov, UKR Buffalo Sabres
  Andrei Pervyshin (D) 1985 Arkhangelsk, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Vitali Proshkin (D) 1976 Elektrostal, RUS
  Igor Sсhadilov (D) 1980 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Gennadi Razin (D) 1978 Kharkov, UKR Montréal Canadiens
  Konstantin Korneyev (D) 1984 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Alexei Tereshenko (C) 1980 Mozhaisk, RUS Dallas Stars
  Alexander Rybakov (C) 1985 Kazan, RUS
  Alexei Chupin (C) 1972 Glazov, RUS
  Mikhail Yunkov (C) 1986 Voskresensk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexei Badyukov (C) 1978 Moskva, RUS
  Denis Loginov (C) 1985 Kazan, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Sergei Zinovyev (C) 1980 Prokopievsk, RUS Boston Bruins
  Mikhail Zhukov (C/RW) 1985 St. Petersburg, RUS Edmonton Oilers
  Alexei Kosourov (F) 1979 Penza, RUS
  Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) 1972 Cherepovets, RUS New York Rangers
  Enver Lisin (RW) 1986 Moskva, RUS Arizona Coyotes
  Dmitri Obukhov (RW) 1983 Kazan, RUS
  Alexei Morozov (RW) 1977 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Alexander Stepanov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS
  Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) 1981 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Dmitri Dudarev (RW/LW) 1976 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2004-2005 Vitali Yeremeyev (G) 1975 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ New York Rangers
  Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
  Igor Sсhadilov (D) 1980 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) 1975 Dedovsk, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Andrei Markov (D) 1978 Voskresensk, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Alexander Zhdan (D) 1971 Voskresensk, RUS
  Andrei Skopintsev (D) 1971 Elektrostal, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Vladislav Bulyin (D) 1972 Penza, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Nikolai Tsulygin (D) 1975 Ufa, RUS Anaheim Ducks
  Yakov Rylov (D) 1985 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Alexei Troshchinsky (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Ilya Nikulin (D) 1982 Moskva, RUS Atlanta Thrashers
  Oleg Orekhovsky (D) 1977 Norilsk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexei Tereshenko (C) 1980 Mozhaisk, RUS Dallas Stars
  Artyom Chubarov (C) 1979 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Denis Kartsev (C) 1976 Moskva, RUS
  Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) 1974 Kiev, UKR
  Alexei Chupin (C) 1972 Glazov, RUS
  Pavel Datsyuk (C/LW) 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Albert Vishnyakov (F) 1983 Almetievsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Alexander Kharitonov (LW) 1976 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Igor Volkov (LW) 1983 Ufa, RUS New York Islanders
  Alexander Ovechkin (LW) 1985 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) 1972 Cherepovets, RUS New York Rangers
  Alexander Frolov (LW) 1982 Moskva, RUS Los Angeles Kings
  Sergei Samsonov (LW) 1978 Moskva, RUS Boston Bruins
  Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) 1986 Moskva, RUS
  Lubos Bartecko (LW/RW) 1976 Kezmarok, SVK
  Pavel Rosa (RW) 1977 Most, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Konstantin Romanov (RW) 1985 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Stepanov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS
  Maxim Afinogenov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Igor Mirnov (RW) 1984 Chita, RUS Ottawa Senators
 2003-2004 Olexander Viyukhin (G) 1973 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Maxim Sokolov (G) 1972 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Oleg Orekhovsky (D) 1977 Norilsk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Dmitri Ryabykin (D) 1976 Moskva, RUS Calgary Flames
  Vyacheslav Belov (D) 1983 Perm, RUS
  Igor Nikitin (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladimir Antipin (D) 1970 Temirtau, KAZ
  Nikita Nikitin (D) 1986 Omsk, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Oleg Tverdovsky (D) 1976 Donetsk, UKR Anaheim Ducks
  Yevgeni Moshkarev (D) 1986 Omsk, RUS
  Yuri Panov (D) 1970 Omsk, RUS
  Sergei Paior (C) 1984 Omsk, RUS
  Richard Kapus (C) 1973 Bratislava, SVK
  Pavel Patera (C) 1971 Kladno, CZE Dallas Stars
  Anton Kuryanov (C) 1983 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Alexander Prokopiev (C) 1971 Elektrostal, RUS
  Andrei Taratukhin (C) 1983 Omsk, RUS Calgary Flames
  Ramil Saifullin (LW) 1976 Izhevsk, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Alexander Golovin (LW) 1983 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Chicago Blackhawks
  Dmitri Subbotin (LW) 1977 Tomsk, RUS New York Rangers
  Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) 1971 Novosibirsk, RUS
  Sergei Berdnikov (LW) 1971 Bratsk, RUS
  Vitali Semenchenko (LW) 1974 Kiev, UKR
  Sergei Topol (LW/C) 1985 Omsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Alexander Popov (LW/C) 1980 Angarsk, RUS
  Jaroslav Bednar (LW/RW) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Tomas Vlasak (LW/RW) 1975 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings
  Yevgeni Khatsei (RW) 1976 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Konstantin Baranov (RW) 1982 Omsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Maxim Sushinsky (RW) 1974 St. Petersburg, RUS Minnesota Wild
  Denis Afinogenov (RW) 1974 Ufa, RUS
  Sergei Krivokrasov (RW) 1974 Angarsk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Los Angeles Kings
 2002-2003 Yegor Podomatsky (G) 1976 Rybinsk, RUS
  Andrei Malkov (G) 1973 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Korolyov (D) 1978 Moskva, RUS New York Islanders
  Radim Tesarik (D) 1974 Vsetin, CZE
  Alexander Guskov (D) 1976 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets
  Alexei Stonkus (D) 1984 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Islanders
  Denis Grebeshkov (D) 1983 Yaroslavl, RUS Los Angeles Kings
  Andrei Pervyshin (D) 1985 Arkhangelsk, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Sergei Zhukov (D) 1975 Novosibirsk, RUS Boston Bruins
  Ilya Gorokhov (D) 1977 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Rangers
  Dmitri Krasotkin (D) 1971 Rybinsk, RUS
  Alexei Vasilyev (D) 1977 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Rangers
  Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) 1970 Togliatti, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Ivan Nepryayev (C) 1982 Yaroslavl, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexander Skugarev (C) 1975 Angarsk, RUS
  Sergei Nemchinov (C) 1964 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers
  Grigori Shafigulin (C) 1985 Chelyabinsk, RUS Nashville Predators
  Pavel Vorobyov (C) 1982 Karaganda, KAZ Chicago Blackhawks
  Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) 1978 Olenegorsk, RUS Calgary Flames
  Anton But (LW) 1980 Kharkov, UKR New Jersey Devils
  Konstantin Rudenko (LW) 1981 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Philadelphia Flyers
  Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) 1978 Apatity, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) 1984 Yaroslavl, RUS Boston Bruins
  Andrei Kovalenko (RW) 1970 Balakovo, RUS Québec Nordiques
  Ivan Tkachenko (RW) 1979 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets
  Yuri Butsayev (RW) 1978 Togliatti, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Jan Peterek (RW) 1971 Havirov, CZE
  Alexander Suglobov (RW) 1982 Elektrostal, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) 1985 Arkhangelsk, RUS Nashville Predators
 2001-2002 Yegor Podomatsky (G) 1976 Rybinsk, RUS
  Andrei Malkov (G) 1973 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Alexei Amelin (D) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Guskov (D) 1976 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets
  Sergei Zhukov (D) 1975 Novosibirsk, RUS Boston Bruins
  Martin Strbak (D) 1975 Presov, SVK Los Angeles Kings
  Denis Grebeshkov (D) 1983 Yaroslavl, RUS Los Angeles Kings
  Alexei Vasilyev (D) 1977 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Rangers
  Ilya Gorokhov (D) 1977 Yaroslavl, RUS New York Rangers
  Yuri Kuznetsov (D) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Barkunov (D) 1981 Yaroslavl, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Dmitri Krasotkin (D) 1971 Rybinsk, RUS
  Sergei Korolyov (C) 1973 Voskresensk, RUS
  Pavel Vorobyov (C) 1982 Karaganda, KAZ Chicago Blackhawks
  Vyacheslav Butsayev (C) 1970 Togliatti, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Ivan Nepryayev (C) 1982 Yaroslavl, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexander Skugarev (C) 1975 Angarsk, RUS
  Artyom Kryukov (C) 1982 Novosibirsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Vadim Shakhraichuk (C) 1974 Kiev, UKR
  Konstantin Rudenko (LW) 1981 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Philadelphia Flyers
  Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) 1978 Olenegorsk, RUS Calgary Flames
  Anton But (LW) 1980 Kharkov, UKR New Jersey Devils
  Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) 1978 Apatity, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Andrei Kovalenko (RW) 1970 Balakovo, RUS Québec Nordiques
  Alexander Tatarinov (RW) 1982 Yekaterinburg, RUS Arizona Coyotes
  Jan Peterek (RW) 1971 Havirov, CZE
  Alexander Suglobov (RW) 1982 Elektrostal, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Ivan Tkachenko (RW) 1979 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets
 2000-2001 Paolo Della Bella (G) 1977 Sorengo, SUI
  Igor Karpenko (G) 1976 Kiev, UKR Anaheim Ducks
  Alexei Troshchinsky (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Oleg Leontyev (D) 1970 Saratov, RUS
  Sergei Klimentyev (D) 1975 Havanna, CUB Buffalo Sabres
  Sergei Voronov (D) 1971 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Oleg Davydov (D) 1971 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Andrei Sokolov (D) 1968 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Kudinov (C) 1970 Chelyabinsk, RUS New York Rangers
  Yevgeni Koreshkov (C) 1970 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Andrei Razin (C/W) 1973 Togliatti, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Alexei Zotkin (F) 1982 Magnitogorsk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Sergei Shikhanov (F) 1978 Togliatti, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Alexander Koreshkov (LW) 1968 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Sergei Piskunov (LW) 1981 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) 1971 Novosibirsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Ravil Gusmanov (LW) 1972 Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Alexander Golts (LW) 1972 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Gladskikh (RW) 1982 Magnitogorsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1999-2000 Vitali Yeremeyev (G) 1975 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ New York Rangers
  Alexei Yegorov (G) 1976 Saratov, RUS
  Vitali Proshkin (D) 1976 Elektrostal, RUS
  Andrei Markov (D) 1978 Voskresensk, RUS Montréal Canadiens
  Igor Sсhadilov (D) 1980 Moskva, RUS Washington Capitals
  Alexei Troshchinsky (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Kokorev (D) 1979 Moskva, RUS Calgary Flames
  Alexander Khavanov (D) 1972 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues
  Marat Davydov (D) 1972 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Oleg Orekhovsky (D) 1977 Norilsk, RUS Washington Capitals
  Denis Kartsev (C) 1976 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Prokopiev (C) 1971 Elektrostal, RUS
  Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) 1977 Minsk, BLR
  Alexei Tereshenko (C) 1980 Mozhaisk, RUS Dallas Stars
  Alexei Kudashov (C) 1971 Elektrostal, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs
  Alexei Ponikarovsky (LW) 1980 Kiev, UKR Toronto Maple Leafs
  Alexander Kharitonov (LW) 1976 Moskva, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Alexei Smirnov (LW) 1982 Tver, RUS Anaheim Ducks
  Mikhail Ivanov (RW) 1971 Moskva, RUS
  Alexander Stepanov (RW) 1979 Moskva, RUS
 1997-1998 Dmitri Yachanov (G) 1972 Kazan, RUS
  Artyom Anisimov (D) 1976 Kazan, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Alexander Zavyalov (D) 1969 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
  Alexander Savitsky (D) 1971 Kiev, UKR
  Yuri Gunko (D) 1972 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues
  Dmitri Balmin (D) 1970 Kazan, RUS
  Alexei Chupin (C) 1972 Glazov, RUS
  Igor Stepanov (C) 1970 Saratov, RUS
  Denis Arkhipov (C) 1979 Kazan, RUS Nashville Predators
  Almaz Garifullin (C) 1971 Kazan, RUS
  Sergei Solomatov (F) 1973 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Sergei Zolotov (LW) 1971 Kazan, RUS Calgary Flames
  Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) 1972 Kazan, RUS
  Eduard Kudermetov (RW) 1972 Kazan, RUS
  Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) 1969 Kazan, RUS
  Andrei Tsaryov (RW) 1977 Kazan, RUS
  Oleg Antonenko (RW) 1971 Minsk, BLR
 1996-1997 Mikhail Chernov (D) 1978 Prokopievsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
  Alexei Traseukh (C) 1968 Kharkov, UKR
 1994-1995 Sergei Vyshedkevich (D) 1975 Dedovsk, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Alexei Troshchinsky (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladimir Vorobyov (LW) 1972 Cherepovets, RUS New York Rangers
 1991-1992 Dmitri Yushkevich (D) 1971 Cherepovets, RUS Philadelphia Flyers
 1988-1989 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1987-1988 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1986-1987 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1985-1986 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1984-1985 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1983-1984 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1982-1983 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1981-1982 Gennadi Kurdin (C) 1959 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1980-1981 Gennadi Kurdin (C) 1959 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1979-1980 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
 1978-1979 Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 12 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 3 Valeri Belousov 1948 Novouralsk, RUS
 3 Viktor Rashnikov 1948 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 3 Gennadi Velichkin 1956 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 3 Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2 Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2006-2007 Viktor Rashnikov 1948 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Gennadi Velichkin 1956 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2005-2006 Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS
 2004-2005 Vladimir Krikunov 1950 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
 2003-2004 Valeri Belousov 1948 Novouralsk, RUS
 2001-2002 Viktor Rashnikov 1948 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Gennadi Velichkin 1956 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 2000-2001 Valeri Belousov 1948 Novouralsk, RUS
  Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 1999-2000 Zinetula Bilyaletdinov 1955 Moskva, RUS
 1998-1999 Valeri Belousov 1948 Novouralsk, RUS
  Viktor Rashnikov 1948 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Gennadi Velichkin 1956 Magnitogorsk, RUS
  Oleg Kupriyanov 1965 Magnitogorsk, RUS
 1988-1989 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1987-1988 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1986-1987 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1985-1986 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1984-1985 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1983-1984 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1982-1983 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1981-1982 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1980-1981 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1979-1980 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1978-1979 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS
 1977-1978 Viktor Tikhonov 1930 Moskva, RUS