Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 497208 players
Last added: Brandon RuffnerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Brad Hunt (D)
22
8
18
26
2. 
flag Brendan Leipsic (F)
21
7
19
26
3. 
flag Matt Lorito (F)
20
9
15
24
4. 
flag Jordan Weal (F)
20
9
15
24
5. 
flag Taylor Beck (F)
16
7
17
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - SMHL CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Dominic Schmiemann (D) 1999 Wilcox, SK, CAN
 2 Jeremy Leclerc (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2 Branden Scheidl (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2 Ross Hnidy (D) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2 Kolten Olynek (C/RW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2 Jesse Shynkaruk (LW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2 Kade Kehoe (LW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2 Vukie Mpofu (RW) 1996 Abu Dhabi, UAE
 2 Rodney Southam (RW/C) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Tanner Douglas (G) 1998 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Reid Cooper (G) 1998 Corman Park, SK, CAN
  Justin Lee (D) 2000 Waskada, MB, CAN
  Travis Gook (D) 1998 Quesnel, BC, CAN
  Ludwig Bergström (D) 1998
  Cody Thompson (D) 1999 Killarney, MB, CAN
  Owen Williams (D) 2000 Delta, BC, CAN
  Dominic Schmiemann (D) 1999 Wilcox, SK, CAN
  Loeden Schaufler (D) 2000 Dewinton, AB, CAN
  Burke Johnstone (D) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Hardy Wagner (D) 2000
  Luke Mylymok (C) 2001 Boise, ID, USA
  Artyom Kusov (F) 1998 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Carson McManaman (F) 1999 North Rustico, PE, CAN
  Kirill Tarasov (F) 2000 Belgorod, RUS
  Brendan Young (F) 1998
  Zack Kosteniuk (F) 2000 White City, SK, CAN
  Colum McGauley (F) 2000 Nelson, BC, CAN
  Jared Power (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Cordel Larson (F) 2001 Weyburn, SK, CAN
  Kyle Petten (F) 2001 Coley's Point, NL, CAN
  C.J. Walker (F) 1999 Boise, ID, USA
  Thomas Casey (F) 2000 Charlottetown, PE, CAN
  Kane Altwasser (LW) 1999
  Lucas Fraulin (LW) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Cole Kirkup (LW) 1999 Souris, MB, CAN
  Edge Lambert (RW) 2001 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Adam Dawe (RW/C) 1999 Gander, NL, CAN
 2014-2015 Curtis Meger (G) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
  Clarke Flegel (G) 1997 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
  Mark Edmands (D) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
  Jake Tesarowski (D) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Blake Dempsey (D) 1998 Heward, SK, CAN
  Ryan Roberts (D) 1998 Emerald Park, SK, CAN
  Riley Mohr (D) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Jake Heerspink (D) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
  Connor Chaulk (C) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Landon Walters (C) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Owen Sillinger (C) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Tyler Adams (C) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Riley Woods (C/LW) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
  Nathan Gelsinger (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Matthew Chekay (F) 1999 Regina, SK, CAN
  Arthur Miller (LW) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
  Jarred Hicks (LW) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
  Ty Barnstable (LW) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
  Bryce Platt (LW) 1998 Regina, SK, CAN
  Tyran Brown (RW) 1998 Weyburn, SK, CAN
  Matthew Smishek (RW) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
 2013-2014 Matt Kustra (G) 1997 Yorkton, SK, CAN
  Dylan Ferguson (G) 1998 Lantzville, BC, CAN
  Elijah Francis (D) 1998 Elsipogtog, NB, CAN
  Dominic Schmiemann (D) 1999 Wilcox, SK, CAN
  Cole Williams (D) 1997 Delta, BC, CAN
  Craig Berube (D) 1996 Whitehorse, YT, CAN
  Nolan Reid (D) 1998 Deer Valley, SK, CAN
  Mackenzie Wiens (D) 1997 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Patrick Normandeau (D) 1996 Ste. Anne, MB, CAN
  Evan Werle (D) 1997 Langenburg, SK, CAN
  Alex McGovern (D) 1997 Vernon, BC, CAN
  Eric Soar (D) 1997 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
  Hayden Yaremko (D) 1997 The Pas, MB, CAN
  Chance Longjohn (C) 1997 Maskwacis, AB, CAN
  Jack Flaman (C) 1997 Vibank, SK, CAN
  Dillon Dubé (C/LW) 1998 Golden, BC, CAN Calgary Flames
  Damien Riat (C/RW) 1997 Genève, SUI Washington Capitals
  Logan Foster (C/RW) 1999 Kamsack, SK, CAN
  Read Douglas (F) 1996 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Austin Forunier (F) -
  Kirill Klassen (F) 1998
  Jordan Berger (F) 1996 Meridian, ID, USA
  Colin Burston (LW) 1997 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Gage Ramsay (LW) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Kaden Elder (RW) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Taylor Ross (RW/C) 1998 Kronau, SK, CAN
  Keegan Milligan (RW/C) 1996 Emerald Park, SK, CAN
  Makai Holdener (RW/LW) 1997 Genève, SUI
 2012-2013 Rylan Parenteau (G) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Brock Hamm (G) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Evan Fiala (D) 1997 Clavet, SK, CAN
  Branden Scheidl (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Tate Olson (D) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Jeremy Leclerc (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Ross Hnidy (D) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Wyatt Grant (C) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Terrell Draude (C) 1997 Warman, SK, CAN
  Kobe Kindrachuk (C) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Cameron Hebig (C) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Kolten Olynek (C/RW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Kade Kehoe (LW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Wyatt Sloboshan (LW) 1997 Vanscoy, SK, CAN
  MacArthur Bell (LW) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Jesse Shynkaruk (LW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Vukie Mpofu (RW) 1996 Abu Dhabi, UAE
  Brayden Uhrich (RW) 1997 Rosetown, SK, CAN
  Eric Climenhaga (RW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Rodney Southam (RW/C) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2011-2012 Mack Shields (G) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Jeremy Leclerc (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Branden Scheidl (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Ross Hnidy (D) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Colby Harmsworth (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Nelson Nogier (D) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Rourke Chartier (C) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN San Jose Sharks
  Austin Calladine (C/LW) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Kolten Olynek (C/RW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Austin Glover (C/RW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Janne Peltomäki (F) 1976
  Dawson Leedahl (LW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Jesse Shynkaruk (LW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Kade Kehoe (LW) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Rhett Kehoe (LW/C) 1994 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Carter Coben (LW/RW) 1994 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Josh Uhrich (RW) 1996 Rosetown, SK, CAN
  Vukie Mpofu (RW) 1996 Abu Dhabi, UAE
  Rodney Southam (RW/C) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Reid Gardiner (RW/C) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Carson Stadnyk (RW/C) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Brynton MacNab (RW/LW) 1994 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
 2010-2011 Dawson MacAuley (G) 1994 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Taran Kozun (G) 1994 Nipawin, SK, CAN
  Luc Lemire (D) 1994 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Sawyer Lange (D) 1994 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Taylor Clark (D) 1994 Regina, SK, CAN
  Jordan Swenson (D) 1993 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Eric Bollefer (D) 1993 Lake Lenore, SK, CAN
  Michael Statchuk (D) 1994 Wadena, SK, CAN
  Jordan Tkatch (C) 1995 Prudhomme, SK, CAN
  Tyson Dallman (C) 1993 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Brennen Bosovich (C/D) 1993 Martensville, SK, CAN
  Regan Wilton (C/RW) 1994 Meskanaw, SK, CAN
  Carter Danczak (C/RW) 1994 North Battleford, SK, CAN
  Bryden Serafini (C/RW) 1994 Baldwinton, SK, CAN
  Jeremy Margeson (F) 1993 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Matt Anholt (LW) 1994 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Andrew Manson (LW) 1995 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Tad Kozun (LW) 1993 Nipawin, SK, CAN
  Landon Belchamber (LW/RW) 1993 Carragana, SK, CAN
  Jason Duret (RW) 1995 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Brett Njaa (RW) 1994 Birch Hills, SK, CAN
  Adam Fauchoux (RW/C) 1994 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
 2009-2010 Riley Parker (G) 1992 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
  Blaine Thomson (D) 1993 Assiniboia, SK, CAN
  Morgan Rielly (D) 1994 West Vancouver, BC, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs
  James Melindy (D) 1993 Goulds, NL, CAN Arizona Coyotes
  Nick Weiss (F) 1992 Port Hope, ON, CAN
  Scott Bolland (F) 1992 Osoyoos, BC, CAN
  Catlin Foley (F) 1992 Coronach, SK, CAN
  Daniel Dale (LW) 1993 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
  Josh Bruha (LW) 1992 Cecil Lake, BC, CAN
  Andrew Ryan (LW) 1994 St. John's, NL, CAN
  Marcus Basara (RW) 1993 Vancouver, BC, CAN
 2007-2008 Scott Cannon (G) 1991 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2006-2007 Tyler Fiddler (LW) 1990 Prince Albert, SK, CAN