Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 566244 players
Last added: Sidney SpencerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Milan Gulas (F)
7
6
6
12
2. 
flag Dominik Kubalík (F)
7
8
3
11
3. 
flag Tomas Marcinko (F)
7
7
4
11
4. 
flag Tomas Mertl (F)
7
5
6
11
5. 
flag Martin Ruzicka (F)
7
4
6
10
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - TELUS CUP GOLD MEDAL

ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Jett Alexander (G) 1999 Bloomfield, ON, CAN
  Kyle Henderson (G) 1998 Oakville, ON, CAN
  Jeremy Smith (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Noah Holm (D) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Eric Wong (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Mark Perone (D) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Liam Gillanders (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Chris Bukvic (D) 1998 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Spencer Adamson (C) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  William Calverley (C) 1998 Scarborough, ON, CAN
  Jason Pineo (C) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Kenneth  Cohen (F) 1998 North York, ON, CAN
  Davis Park (LW) 1999 Scarborough, ON, CAN
  Daniel Tsiampas (LW) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  James Turner (LW) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Matteo Santia (RW) 1999 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  William Hunter (RW) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Aidan Casey (RW) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Sean Josling (RW/C) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Dalton Ewing (G) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Eric Jackson (G) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Nikolas Kalpouzos (D) 1997 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Andrew Breda (D) 1997 Maple, ON, CAN
  Jordan Sambrook (D) 1998 Markham, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings
  Matthew Pyz (D) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Bryce Patterson (D) 1997 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  Justin Mahabir (D) 1998 Pickering, ON, CAN
  James Guest (D) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
  Lucas Breault (C) 1999 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
  Max Routledge (C) 1997 Scarborough, ON, CAN
  Mack Graham (C) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
  Ryan Bonsteel (C) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Nolan Regan (LW) 1997 Markham, ON, CAN
  Alex Ierullo (LW) 1997 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
  Erik  Larsen (LW) 1997 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
  Dean Rayner (RW) 1998 Markham, ON, CAN
  Jake Joffe (RW) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Justin Herman (RW) 1997 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Nate Mueller (RW) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
 2013-2014 Lane Michasiw (G) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Connor Ingram (G) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning
  Matthew Parsons (D) 1997 Middle Lake, SK, CAN
  Loch Morrison (D) 1997 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Rhys Kipling (D) 1996 Kindersley, SK, CAN
  Braxx George (D) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Brody Reimer (D) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Braden Lozinski (D) 1996 Archerwill, SK, CAN
  Wyatt Grant (C) 1996 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Ryan Duret (C) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Kody White (C) 1997 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
  Lance Yaremchuk (C/LW) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Keegan Kjargaard (C/RW) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Dakota Boutin (C/RW) 1997 Moosomin, SK, CAN
  Teal Sobkowicz (LW) 1996 Outlook, SK, CAN
  Josh Roberts (LW) 1997 Star City, SK, CAN
  Jared Blaquiere (LW) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
  Carson Cayer (LW/RW) 1996 Assiniboia, SK, CAN
  Chad Grambo (RW) 1997 Birch Hills, SK, CAN
  Brody Madarash (RW) 1998 Martensville, SK, CAN
 2012-2013 Matt Zentner (G) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Jayden Sittler (G) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Gabe Bast (D) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Logan Hermus (D) 1996 Big Valley, AB, CAN
  Kaleb Denham (D) 1996 Innisfail, AB, CAN
  Quinn Brown (D) 1995 Lacombe, AB, CAN
  Jack Goranson (D) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Colton Bobyk (D) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Jordan Steenbergen (D) 1996 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
  Rory Davidson (C) 1995 Delburne, AB, CAN
  Ian McLellan (C) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Christopher Gerrie (C) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Garrett Engert (F) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Jordie Lawson (F) 1996 Rimbey, AB, CAN
  Trey deGraaf (F) 1996 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Jacob Schofield (LW) 1995 Yellowknife, NT, CAN
  Ryker Leer (LW) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Dustin Gorgi (LW/C) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Jody Sick (RW) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
  Chase Thudium (RW/C) 1996 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
 2007-2008 Landon Noel (G) 1992 Sudbury, ON, CAN
  Deven Stillar (LW) 1990 Sudbury, ON, CAN