Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 540897 players
Last added: Kainoa KitagawaFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
51
18
36
54
2. 
flag Broc Little (F)
52
19
34
53
3. 
flag Olli Palola (F)
52
21
27
48
4. 
flag Oskar Lindblom (F)
52
22
25
47
5. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
50
9
33
42
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - U18 EJC SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Oleg Tverdovsky (D) 1976 Donetsk, UKR Anaheim Ducks
 2 Alexei Kovalev (RW) 1973 Togliatti, RUS New York Rangers
 2 Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
 2 Milos Rehak (D) 1964 Topolcany, SVK
 2 Frantisek Musil (D) 1964 Vysoke Myto, CZE Minnesota North Stars
 2 Jiri Jiroutek (C) 1964
 2 Zdenek Hrabe (RW) 1964
 2 Petr Rosol (RW) 1964 Znojmo, CZE Calgary Flames
 2 Libor Dolana (RW) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
 2 Jiri Poner (RW) 1964 Pardubice, CZE Minnesota North Stars


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 1997-1998 Antero Niittymäki (G) 1980 Turku, FIN Philadelphia Flyers
  Kristian Antila (G) 1980 Vammala, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Mikko Jokela (D) 1980 Lappeenranta, FIN New Jersey Devils
  Ossi Väänänen (D) 1980 Vantaa, FIN Arizona Coyotes
  Tapio Sammalkangas (D) 1980 Tampere, FIN
  Tero Paappanen (D) 1980 Järvenpää, FIN
  Arto Laatikainen (D) 1980 Espoo, FIN New York Rangers
  Tuukka Mäntylä (D) 1981 Tampere, FIN Los Angeles Kings
  Markus Kankaanperä (D) 1980 Skellefteå, SWE Vancouver Canucks
  Ville Hirvonen (C) 1980 Tampere, FIN
  Riku Hahl (C) 1980 Hämeenlinna, FIN Colorado Avalanche
  Jari Viuhkola (C) 1980 Oulu, FIN Chicago Blackhawks
  Teemu Normio (LW) 1980 Tampere, FIN
  Tuomo Jormakka (LW) 1980 Jyväskylä, FIN
  Marko Ahosilta (LW) 1980 Kuopio, FIN New Jersey Devils
  Tony Salmelainen (LW/RW) 1981 Espoo, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Jani Rita (LW/RW) 1981 Helsinki, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Jani Väänänen (RW) 1980 Kuopio, FIN
  Jouni Kulonen (RW) 1981 Forssa, FIN
  Miikka Lindholm (RW) 1980 Espoo, FIN
  Tommi Hannus (RW/C) 1980 Vantaa, FIN Los Angeles Kings
 1996-1997 Mikael Bohman (G) 1979 Arboga, SWE
  Andreas Andersson (G) 1979 Falun, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Peter Jönsson (D) 1979 Åstorp, SWE
  Henrik Petré (D) 1979 Kista, SWE Washington Capitals
  Pär Styf (D) 1979 Sollefteå, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  David Ytfeldt (D) 1979 Frösön, SWE Vancouver Canucks
  Christian Bäckman (D) 1980 Alingsås, SWE St. Louis Blues
  Andreas Byström (D) 1979 Härnösand, SWE
  Jonas Elofsson (D) 1979 Ulricehamn, SWE Edmonton Oilers
  Henrik Tallinder (D) 1979 Stockholm, SWE Buffalo Sabres
  Henrik Eriksson (C) 1979 Härnösand, SWE
  Mattias Karlin (C) 1979 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Boston Bruins
  Fredrik Warg (C) 1979 Boliden, SWE
  Niklas Persson (C) 1979 Ösmo, SWE
  Henrik Sedin (C) 1980 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Vancouver Canucks
  Michael Holmqvist (C) 1979 Stockholm, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Jakob Johansson (C) 1979 Glimåkra, SWE
  Tobias Andersson (F) 1979
  Christian Magnusson (LW) 1979 Växjö, SWE
  Daniel Sedin (LW) 1980 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Vancouver Canucks
  Mathias Tjärnqvist (LW/RW) 1979 Umeå, SWE Dallas Stars
  Niklas Nordgren (RW) 1979 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Carolina Hurricanes
 1995-1996 Mika Noronen (G) 1979 Tampere, FIN Buffalo Sabres
  Timo Seikkula (C) 1978 Kalajoki, FIN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Ilkka Mikkola (D) 1979 Oulu, FIN Montréal Canadiens
  Juha Gustafsson (D) 1979 Helsinki, FIN Arizona Coyotes
  Timo Ahmaoja (D) 1978 Jyväskylä, FIN Anaheim Ducks
  Pasi Petriläinen (D) 1978 Pirkkala, FIN New Jersey Devils
  Ari Vallin (D) 1978 Ylöjärvi, FIN
  Samuli Jalkanen (D/F) 1978 Vantaa, FIN
  Juha-Matti Vanhanen (C) 1978 Tampere, FIN
  Olli Jokinen (C) 1978 Kuopio, FIN Los Angeles Kings
  Niko Kapanen (C) 1978 Hämeenlinna, FIN Dallas Stars
  Kari Kalto (C) 1978 Espoo, FIN
  Teemu Elomo (C/RW) 1979 Turku, FIN Dallas Stars
  Jaakko Uhlbäck (LW) 1978 Kuopio, FIN
  Timo Vertala (LW) 1978 Jyväskylä, FIN Montréal Canadiens
  Johannes Alanen (LW) 1978 Jyväskylä, FIN
  Mikko Niinikoski (RW) 1978 Tampere, FIN
  Eero Somervuori (RW) 1979 Järvenpää, FIN Tampa Bay Lightning
  Toni Alasaarela (RW) 1978 Raahe, FIN
 1993-1994 Dmitri Ryabykin (D) 1976 Moskva, RUS Calgary Flames
  Oleg Tverdovsky (D) 1976 Donetsk, UKR Anaheim Ducks
  Vadim Yepanchintsev (C) 1976 Orsk, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning
  Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) 1976 Korolev, RUS San Jose Sharks
 1992-1993 Denis Kuzmenko (G) 1975 Elektrostal, RUS
  Roman Kukhtinov (D) 1975 Belgorod, RUS New York Islanders
  Alexander Boikov (D) 1975 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Nikolai Tsulygin (D) 1975 Ufa, RUS Anaheim Ducks
  Oleg Tverdovsky (D) 1976 Donetsk, UKR Anaheim Ducks
  Vladimir Chebaturkin (D) 1975 Surgut, RUS New York Islanders
  Nikolai Zavarukhin (C) 1975 Ufa, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Viktor Kozlov (C/W) 1975 Togliatti, RUS San Jose Sharks
  Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) 1975 Ufa, RUS New Jersey Devils
  Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) 1975 Chelyabinsk, RUS Los Angeles Kings
 1991-1992 Peter Sundh (G) 1974 Älvsbyn, SWE
  Jan Huokko (D) 1974 Värmdö, SWE
  Kenny Jönsson (D) 1974 Ängelholm, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Mattias Hedlund (D) 1974 Hörnefors, SWE
  Daniel Glimmenvall (D) 1974 Glimåkra, SWE New York Islanders
  Marcus Karlsson (D) 1974 Örebro, SWE
  Christoffer Landin (D) 1974 Sundsvall, SWE
  Mattias Timander (D) 1974 Sollefteå, SWE Boston Bruins
  Arris Tsilichristos (D) 1973
  Mathias Johansson (C) 1974 Oskarshamn, SWE Calgary Flames
  Emil Skoglund (C) 1974
  Niklas Sundström (C) 1975 Örnsköldsvik, SWE New York Rangers
  Jesper Mattsson (C) 1975 Malmö, SWE Calgary Flames
  Mats Lindgren (C) 1974 Skellefteå, SWE Winnipeg Jets
  Jonas Håkansson (D/F) 1974 Philadelphia Flyers
  Jan Hammar (LW) 1974 Avesta, SWE
  Mikael Pettersson (LW) 1974 Härnösand, SWE
  Mikael Håkanson (LW) 1974 Spånga, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Mathias Hällback (RW) 1974 Stockholm, SWE
 1990-1991 Nikolai Khabibulin (G) 1973 Yekaterinburg, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Peteris Skudra (G) 1973 Riga, LAT
  Oleg Polkovnikov (D) 1973 Kiev, UKR
  Dmitri Stulov (D) 1973 Saratov, RUS
  Alexei Troshchinsky (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Igor Nikitin (D) 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Artur Oktyabrev (D) 1973 Angarsk, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Kirill Tarasov (D) 1973
  Yevgeni Gribko (D) 1973 Minsk, BLR
  Nikolai Syomin (D) 1973 Moskva, RUS
  Alexei Yashin (C) 1973 Yekaterinburg, RUS Ottawa Senators
  Andrei Andriyevsky (F) 1973 Minsk, BLR
  Oleg Zaikov (F) 1973 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Dmitri Pidgursky (F) 1973 Dneprodzerzhinsk, UKR
  Andrei Subbotin (LW) 1973 Tomsk, RUS
  Vladimir Grachyov (LW) 1973 Bryansk, RUS New York Islanders
  Andrei Nikolishin (LW) 1973 Vorkuta, RUS Hartford Whalers
  Alexander Cherbayev (RW) 1973 Voskresensk, RUS San Jose Sharks
  Sergei Krivokrasov (RW) 1974 Angarsk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks
  Alexei Kovalev (RW) 1973 Togliatti, RUS New York Rangers
  Dmitri Starostenko (RW) 1973 Minsk, BLR New York Rangers
  Oleg Belov (RW) 1973 Moskva, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
 1989-1990 Ildar Mukhometov (G) 1972 Moskva, RUS
  Mikhail Yemelyanov (G) 1972 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Artyom Kopot (D) 1972 Chelyabinsk, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins
  Boris Mironov (D) 1972 Moskva, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Rustem Kamaletdinov (D) 1972 Ufa, RUS
  Darius Kasparaitis (D) 1972 Elektrenai, LTU New York Islanders
  Andrei Savchenko (D) 1972 Kiev, UKR
  Yuri Gunko (D) 1972 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues
  Alexei Zhitnik (D) 1972 Kiev, UKR Los Angeles Kings
  Sergejs Zoltoks (C) 1972 Riga, LAT Boston Bruins
  Konstantin Korotkov (C) 1972 Moskva, RUS Hartford Whalers
  Vitali Chinakhov (C) 1972 Perm, RUS New York Rangers
  Olexander Kuzminski (C) 1972 Kiev, UKR Toronto Maple Leafs
  Alexander Sverzhov (C) 1972 Ufa, RUS
  Denis Vinokurov (LW) 1972 Moskva, RUS
  Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) 1972 Voskresensk, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Ravil Gusmanov (LW) 1972 Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Alexander Lozhkin (RW) 1972
  Mikhail Volkov (RW) 1972 Voronezh, RUS Buffalo Sabres
  Alexei Kovalev (RW) 1973 Togliatti, RUS New York Rangers
 1988-1989 Marcel Kucera (G) 1971
  Roman Cechmanek (G) 1971 Chrudim, CZE Philadelphia Flyers
  Jiri Malinsky (D) 1971 Pardubice, CZE
  Jaroslav Modrý (D) 1971 Ceske Budejovice, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Milos Holan (D) 1971 Bilovec, CZE Anaheim Ducks
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Jiri Slegr (D) 1971 Jihlava, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Tomas Bolos (D) 1971
  Jan Paska (D) -
  Robert Reichel (C) 1971 Litvinov, CZE Calgary Flames
  Bobby Holík (C) 1971 Jihlava, CZE Hartford Whalers
  Petr Travnik (F) -
  Jaroslav Brabec (F) 1971
  Martin Madový (F) 1971
  Pavel Vachovec (F) 1971
  Jaromír Kverka (F) 1971
  Marian Uharcek (F) 1971 Ilava, SVK
  Radim Haupt (F) 1971 Pardubice, CZE
  Branislav Janos (LW) 1971 Trencin, SVK
  Jaromír Jágr (RW) 1972 Kladno, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
 1987-1988 Karri Kivi (D) 1970 Vancouver Canucks
  Veli-Pekka Kautonen (D) 1970 Helsinki, FIN Calgary Flames
  Mika Strömberg (D) 1970 Helsinki, FIN Québec Nordiques
  Janne Laukkanen (D) 1970 Lahti, FIN Québec Nordiques
  Petro Koivunen (C) 1970 Espoo, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Mika Välilä (C) 1970 Södertälje, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Juha Ikonen (C) 1970 Helsinki, FIN
  Antti Törmänen (LW) 1970 Espoo, FIN Ottawa Senators
  Teemu Selänne (RW) 1970 Helsinki, FIN Winnipeg Jets
  Tommi Pullola (RW) 1971 Vaasa, FIN Chicago Blackhawks
  Rauli Raitanen (RW) 1970 Pori, FIN Winnipeg Jets
  Keijo Säilynoja (RW) 1970 Helsingin mlk, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Petri Aaltonen (RW) 1970 Tampere, FIN Québec Nordiques
 1986-1987 Jaroslav Kames (G) 1969
  Radovan Biegl (G) 1969 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Radek Aschenbrenner (D) 1969
  Pavel Weiß (D) 1969 Most, CZE
  Robert Svehla (D) 1969 Martin, SVK Calgary Flames
  Jiri Vykoukal (D) 1971 Olomouc, CZE Washington Capitals
  Petr Molnar (D) 1969 Most, CZE
  Antonin Balik (D) -
  Radek Gardon (C) 1969
  Roman Horak (C) 1969 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
  Petr Hrbek (C) 1969 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Juraj Halaj (C) 1969
  Filip Myslivec (F) -
  Peter Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Pavol Zubek (F) 1970 Kosice, SVK
  Richard Bayer (F) 1969
  Marcel Tvrdik (F) 1969
  Roman Kontsek (LW) 1970 Praha, CZE Washington Capitals
  Zdeno Ciger (LW) 1969 Martin, SVK New Jersey Devils
  Jiri Cihlar (RW) 1969 Liberec, CZE
 1985-1986 Fredrik Andersson (G) 1968
  Per Ljusteräng (D) 1968 Säter, SWE
  Rikard Franzén (D) 1968 Stockholm, SWE
  Mattias Andersson (D) 1968
  Hans Pettersson (D) 1968
  Pär Djoos (D) 1968 Mora, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Per Lundell (D) 1968 Mariestad, SWE
  Peter Larsson (C) 1968 New Jersey Devils
  Morgan Samuelsson (C) 1968 Boden, SWE Québec Nordiques
  Stefan Nilsson (C) 1968 Luleå, SWE Vancouver Canucks
  Hans Hjalmar (F) 1968
  Tomas Strandberg (LW) 1968 Norrtälje, SWE
  Thomas Forslund (LW) 1968 Borlänge, SWE Calgary Flames
  Thomas Sjögren (RW) 1968 Göteborg, SWE Washington Capitals
  Johan Garpenlöv (RW) 1968 Stockholm, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Markus Åkerblom (RW) 1969 Östersund, SWE Winnipeg Jets
 1984-1985 Arturs Irbe (G) 1967 Riga, LAT Minnesota North Stars
  Vadim Privalov (G) 1967 Voskresensk, RUS
  Alexei Posokhin (D) 1967 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
  Vladimir Konstantinov (D) 1967 Murmansk, RUS Detroit Red Wings
  Yuri Lynov (D) 1967 Voronezh, RUS
  Yuri Yaschin (D) 1967 Moskva, RUS
  Andrei Balunin (D) 1967 Saratov, RUS
  Igor Monayenkov (D) 1967 Kolomna, RUS
  Andrei Galkin (C) 1967 Voskresensk, RUS
  Alexander Galchenyuk (C) 1967 Minsk, BLR
  Dmitri Karpukhin (F) 1967
  Pyotr Goryunov (F) 1967 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Anatoli Fetisov (F) 1967 Moskva, RUS
  Sergei Shesterikov (F) 1967 Moskva, RUS
  Sergei Osipov (F) 1967 Yekaterinburg, RUS
  Vladimir Kireyev (F) 1967 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
  Dmitry Medvedev (F) 1967 Minsk, BLR
  Valeri Matveyev (F) 1967
  Yevgeni Davydov (RW) 1967 Chelyabinsk, RUS Winnipeg Jets
  Konstantin Astrakhantsev (RW) 1967 Glazov, RUS
 1983-1984 Ivo Capek (G) 1966 Novy Jicin, CZE
  Jaroslav Landsmann (G) 1966
  Petr Hodek (D) 1966
  Jiri Latal (D) 1967 Olomouc, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Dusan Kralik (D) 1966
  Jaroslav Jenista (D) 1966
  Petr Svoboda (D) 1966 Most, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Miroslav Hosek (D) 1966
  Stanislav Medrik (D) 1966 Nitra, SVK
  Radek Toupal (C) 1966 Písek, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Jiri Kucera (C) 1966 Plzen, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins
  Petr Rucka (C) 1966 Praha, CZE Calgary Flames
  Michal Pivonka (C) 1966 Kladno, CZE Washington Capitals
  Milan Huluk (F) -
  Robert Sebek (F) 1966
  Tomas Kapusta (LW) 1967 Zlin, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Ladislav Lubina (LW) 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Robert Kron (LW) 1967 Brno, CZE Vancouver Canucks
  Kamil Kastak (LW) 1966 Most, CZE
  David Volek (LW) 1966 Praha, CZE New York Islanders
 1982-1983 Timo Lehkonen (G) 1966 Helsinki, FIN Chicago Blackhawks
  Jarmo Myllys (G) 1965 Savonlinna, FIN Minnesota North Stars
  Harri Laurila (D) 1965 Tampere, FIN Boston Bruins
  Vesa Salo (D) 1965 Rauma, FIN New York Rangers
  Erik Hämäläinen (D) 1965 Rauma, FIN Detroit Red Wings
  Esa Keskinen (C) 1965 Ylöjärvi, FIN Calgary Flames
  Esa Tikkanen (LW) 1965 Helsinki, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Ari Haanpää (LW) 1965 Nokia, FIN New York Islanders
  Iiro Järvi (RW) 1965 Helsinki, FIN Québec Nordiques
  Mikko Mäkelä (RW) 1965 Tampere, FIN New York Islanders
  Jari Torkki (RW/LW) 1965 Rauma, FIN Chicago Blackhawks
 1981-1982 Roman Visnak (G) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Dominik Hasek (G) 1965 Pardubice, CZE Chicago Blackhawks
  Frantisek Musil (D) 1964 Vysoke Myto, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Miroslav Marcinko (D) 1964 Poprad, SVK
  Martin Strida (D) 1964
  Vladimir Kolek (D) 1964 Usti nad Labem, CZE
  Milos Rehak (D) 1964 Topolcany, SVK
  Milos Hrubes (D) 1964
  Radek Novak (D) 1964
  Jiri Jiroutek (C) 1964
  Petr Hendrych (C) 1964
  Vladimir Kames (F) 1964 Kladno, CZE New Jersey Devils
  Lumir Kotala (F) 1964
  Igor Talpas (F) 1964
  Radim Kasper (F) 1964
  Libor Dolana (RW) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Poner (RW) 1964 Pardubice, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Zdenek Hrabe (RW) 1964
  Petr Klíma (RW) 1964 Chomutov, CZE Detroit Red Wings
  Petr Rosol (RW) 1964 Znojmo, CZE Calgary Flames
 1980-1981 Tomas Krizek (G) 1963
  Vaclav Fürbacher (G) 1963
  Jaroslav Murgas (D) 1963
  Antonin Stavjana (D) 1963 Zlin, CZE Calgary Flames
  Jaromir Latal (D) 1963 Sternberk, CZE
  Karel Soudek (D) 1963 Divisov, CZE
  Milos Rehak (D) 1964 Topolcany, SVK
  Frantisek Musil (D) 1964 Vysoke Myto, CZE Minnesota North Stars
  Aleš Tomášek (D) 1963 Ostrava, CZE
  Anton Tomko (C) 1963 Presov, SVK
  Petr Bilek (C) 1963
  Jiri Jiroutek (C) 1964
  Vladimir Ruzicka (C) 1963 Most, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Milan Cerny (LW) 1963
  Ludvik Kopecky (LW) 1963 Odchovanec, CZE
  Zdenek Berger (LW) 1963
  Zdenek Hrabe (RW) 1964
  Petr Rosol (RW) 1964 Znojmo, CZE Calgary Flames
  Libor Dolana (RW) 1964 Hradec Kralove, CZE
  Jiri Poner (RW) 1964 Pardubice, CZE Minnesota North Stars
 1979-1980 Jiri Steklik (G) 1962
  Jaroslav Linc (G) 1962
  Vaclav Badoucek (D) 1962 Plzen, CZE
  Josef Konyarik (D) 1962
  Petr Kasik (D) 1962 Kladno, CZE
  Vladimir Kadlec (D) 1962 Winnipeg Jets
  Antonin Stavjana (D) 1963 Zlin, CZE Calgary Flames
  Mojmir Bozik (D) 1962 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK Edmonton Oilers
  Radek Radvan (D) 1962 Brno, CZE
  Jaroslav Hauer (C) 1962
  Petr Kroupa (C) 1962
  Jiri Dudacek (F) 1962 Buffalo Sabres
  Kamil Precechtel (F) 1962
  Josef Metlicka (F) 1962
  Milan Eberle (F) 1962
  Jiri Sejba (LW) 1962 Pardubice, CZE Buffalo Sabres
  Tomas Jelinek (RW) 1962 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators
  Ivan Dornic (RW) 1962 Bratislava, SVK Edmonton Oilers
  Miroslav Ihnacak (RW) 1962 Poprad, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Vladimir Svitek (RW) 1962 Kosice, SVK Philadelphia Flyers
 1977-1978 Sergei Barzanov (G) 1960 Voskresensk, RUS
  Dmitri Saprykin (G) 1960 Moskva, RUS
  Yevgeni Popikhin (D) 1960 Moskva, RUS
  Mikhail Kalashnikov (D) 1960
  Vyacheslav Lepekha (D) 1961
  Valeri Falichev (D) 1960 Cherepovets, RUS
  Viktor Glushenkov (D) 1960 Moskva, RUS
  Igor Panin (D) 1960
  Alexei Bevz (D/F) 1960 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Igor Larionov (C) 1960 Voskresensk, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Mikhail Panin (C) 1961 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Sergei Varnavsky (F) 1960 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yevgeni Korolenko (F) 1960 Novokuznetsk, RUS
  Nikolai Sukhanov (F) 1960 Chelyabinsk, RUS
  Vladimirs Golovkovs (F) 1960 Riga, LAT
  Nikolai Maslov (F) 1960 St. Petersburg, RUS
  Sergei Zaytsev (F) 1960
  Igor Funikov (LW) 1960
  Vladimir Krutov (LW) 1960 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks
  Vladimir Shashov (RW) 1960 Moskva, RUS
 1976-1977 Jaromir Sindel (G) 1959 Ostrava, CZE
  Jan Hrabak (G) 1959
  Antonín Plánovský (D) 1959 Opava, CZE
  Milan Machek (D) 1959
  Peter Slanina (D) 1959 Banská Bystrica, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs
  Milan Florian (D) 1959 Brno, CZE
  Roman Rakosnik (D) 1959
  Ivan Cerny (D) 1959
  Jan Podlaha (D) 1959
  Ondrej Weissmann (D/LW) 1959
  Frantisek Cerny (F) 1959 Plzen, CZE
  Dusan Ludma (F) 1959
  Vlastimil Vajcner (F) 1959
  Eugen Salon (F) 1959
  Jaroslav Markovic (F) 1959
  Anton Stastny (LW) 1959 Bratislava, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Jan Jasko (LW) 1959 Nitra, SVK Québec Nordiques
  Jiri Lala (RW) 1959 Tabor, CZE Québec Nordiques
  Miroslav Frycer (RW) 1959 Opava, CZE
 1975-1976 Pelle Lindbergh (G) 1959 Stockholm, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  Reino Sundberg (G) 1957
  Lars-Eje Lindström (D) 1957 Sundsvall, SWE
  Torbjörn Andersson (D) 1957
  Bo Ericson (D) 1958 Colorado Rockies
  Jimmy Haglund (D) 1957
  Björn Olsson (D) 1957 St. Louis Blues
  Karl-Erik Lilja (D) 1957 Stockholm, SWE
  Roger Mikko (C) 1957
  Bengt-Åke Gustafsson (C) 1958 Karlskoga, SWE Washington Capitals
  Hans Särkijärvi (F) 1957
  Tore Ökvist (F) 1957 Malmberget, SWE
  Krister Bergström (F) 1957
  Robin Eriksson (F) 1957
  Ulf Zetterström (F) 1958 Kiruna, SWE Colorado Rockies
  Thomas Hedin (LW) 1957
  Harald Lückner (LW) 1957 Marstrand, SWE Vancouver Canucks
  Roger Åhsberg (LW) 1957 Gislaved, SWE
  Leif R. Carlsson (RW) 1957 Rosvik, SWE
 1972-1973 Göran Högosta (G) 1954 Äppelbo, SWE
  Jan-Erik Dantoft (D) 1954
  Hans Eriksson (D) 1955 Malung, SWE
  Jan-Ove Viberg (D) 1955
  Roland Eriksson (C) 1954 Borlänge, SWE Minnesota North Stars
  Gunnar Johansson (C) 1954 Karlstad, SWE
  Morgan Svensson (LW) 1954
  Sören Johansson (RW) 1954 Kansas City Scouts
 1970-1971 Krister Sterner (G) 1953 Leksand, SWE
  Roland Eriksson (C) 1954 Borlänge, SWE Minnesota North Stars
  Martin Karlsson (C) 1952
  Sven-Åke Rudby (F) 1952
  Assar Lundgren (F) 1952
  Claes-Göran Wallin (RW) 1952 Uppsala, SWE
 1968-1969 Gunnar Mårs (G) 1950
  Kjell Brus (C) 1950 Borlänge, SWE
  Dan Labraaten (LW/RW) 1951 Arvika, SWE


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Florian Strida 1934 Olomouc, CZE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 1995-1996 Jukka Holtari 1961 Heinola, FIN
 1988-1989 Florian Strida 1934 Olomouc, CZE
  Eduard Giblak 1947 Spisska Bela, SVK
 1986-1987 Pavol Sirotak 1945
  Jiri Holecek 1944 Praha, CZE
 1983-1984 Bretislav Guryca 1934 Banov, CZE
  Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
 1981-1982 Vladimir Sustek -
  Julius Kovacs -
 1980-1981 Josef Bruk 1935
  Branislav Sajban 1949
 1979-1980 Florian Strida 1934 Olomouc, CZE
  Josef Podlaha -
 1976-1977 Zdenek Uher 1936 Holoubkov, CZE
  Jozef Ivan -