Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
324879 players | Last added:
Michael Wälchli
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
7
7
8
15
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
7
9
2
11
3. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
6
3
8
11
4. 
flag Tuomas Muhonen (F)
7
5
5
10
5. 
flag Ossi Saarinen (F)
7
5
4
9
more stats from Denmark stats  
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: U18 WJC (D1|B) Bronze Medal

Players having received this award: 149

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace Drafted By
2010-2011 Juliàn Barrier (G) 1993-01-28 Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, FRA
  Antoine Bonvalot (G) 1994-03-04 Epinal, FRA
  Xavier Boissel (D) 1993-09-17 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Quentin Mahier (D) 1993-09-26 Dijon, FRA
  Alexis Besson (D) 1993-11-18 Creil, FRA
  Nicolas Leclerc (D) 1994-08-18 Besançon, FRA
  Simon Barbero (D) 1993-04-27 Limoges, FRA
  Raphaël Faure (D) 1993-04-01 Caen, FRA
  Martin Charpentier (D) 1993-01-21 Epinal, FRA
  Mathieu Soriano (C) 1993-02-23
  Norbert Abramov (C) 1993-01-09 Cergy, FRA
  Loïc Mora (F) 1993-06-13 Sallanches, FRA
  Rémi Thomas (F) 1994-08-22
  Maurin Bouvet (F) 1995-05-28 Amiens, FRA
  Alexandre Lubin (F) 1993-12-27 Rouen, FRA
  Dimitri Thillet (F) 1993-07-28 Briançon, FRA
  Joris Bedin (F) 1993-02-04 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Mathieu Briand (F) 1993-10-23 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Marius Serer (F) 1993-04-03 Amiens, FRA
  Nicolas Thos (F) 1993-04-21 Toulon, FRA
  Florian Duval (F/D) 1993-01-21 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Tim Bozon (LW) 1994-03-24 St. Louis, MO, USA Montréal Canadiens
2009-2010 Mariusz Ryszkaniec (G) 1992-02-13
  Sebastian Mrugala (G) 1992-04-02
  Lukasz Gacek (D) 1993-07-27
  Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992-11-20
  Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992-03-22 Krynica, POL
  Oskar Lehmann (D) 1992-06-21
  Wojciech Blaszkow (D) 1992-03-28
  Jakub Giminski (D) 1994-01-29 Torun, POL
  Marek Wypasek (D/F) 1992-09-28 Gorzow, POL
  Karol Szaniawski (F) 1993-12-01
  Jakub Serwinski (F) 1992-01-06
  Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992-04-11 Torun, POL
  Filip Pesta (F) 1993-10-09
  Kamil Wcislo (F) 1992-04-24
  Lukasz Bulanowski (F) 1993-05-01
  Kacper Guzik (F) 1993-04-06 Nowy Targ, POL
  Kamil Pawlik (F) 1992-12-20
  Michal Stoklosa (F) 1992-05-18
  Adam Domogala (F) 1993-04-03 Katowice, POL
  Filip Starzynski (F) 1993-01-26 Warszawa, POL
  Damian Kapica (RW) 1992-07-18
  Mateusz Michalski (RW) 1992-07-29
2008-2009 Manuel Skacal (G) 1991-04-05 Wien, AUT
  Andreas Brenkusch (G) 1991-07-14 Judenburg, AUT
  Maximilian Gatol (D) 1991-05-16
  Kevin Steiner (D) 1991-04-17 Villach, AUT
  Johannes Schernthaner (D) 1992-07-06 Zell am See, AUT
  Georg Waldhauser (D) 1992-08-14 Villach, AUT
  Anton Martirosian (D) 1992-03-27 Eidenberg, AUT
  Alexander Haase (D) 1991-06-27 Linz, AUT
  Marc Trummer (D) 1992-02-07 Graz, AUT
  Kevin Essmann (C) 1991-01-04 Villach, AUT
  Marco Brucker (C) 1991-05-14 Linz, AUT
  Fabio Hofer (C) 1991-01-23 Lustenau, AUT
  Thomas Meinhardt (F) 1991-06-14 Villach, AUT
  Christoph Weinberger (F) 1991-07-11
  Christoph Sternat (F) 1992-02-19 Villach, AUT
  Emilio Romig (LW) 1992-09-19 Wien, AUT
  Max Wilfan (LW) 1991-01-16 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Markus Pöck (LW/D) 1992-01-15 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Peter Schneider (RW) 1991-04-04 Klosterneuburg, AUT
  Nikolaus Hartl (RW) 1991-12-18 Zell am See, AUT
  Konstantin Komarek (RW/LW) 1992-11-08 Wien, AUT
  Kevin Puschnik (RW/LW) 1991-09-02 Feldkirch, AUT
2007-2008 Marco Wieser (G) 1990-12-15 Villach, AUT
  Lorenz Hirn (G) 1990-04-20 Feldkirch, AUT
  Maximilian Isopp (D) 1990-02-05 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
  Peter Schweda (D) 1990-11-22 Wien, AUT
  Anton Darohs (D) 1991-03-22 Villach, AUT
  Alexander Pallestrang (D) 1990-04-04 Bregenz, AUT
  Marco Zorec (D) 1990-09-12 Villach, AUT
  Florian Mühlstein (D) 1990-11-12 Villach, AUT
  Daniel Stefan (D) 1990-05-06 Deutschlandsberg, AUT
  Dominique Heinrich (D/C) 1990-07-31 Wien, AUT
  Fabian Scholz (F) 1990-01-08 Zell am See, AUT
  Nikolai Tschofen (C) 1990-03-26 Bludenz, AUT
  Kevin Essmann (C) 1991-01-04 Villach, AUT
  Markus Unterweger (C) 1990-08-24 Leoben, AUT
  Jürgen Tschernutter (C/LW) 1990-07-12 Villach, AUT
  Michael Köfeler (F) 1990-11-22 Villach, AUT
  Thomas Meinhardt (F) 1991-06-14 Villach, AUT
  Patrick Maier (LW) 1990-04-17 Klaus, AUT
  Andreas Kristler (LW/C) 1990-08-30 Lienz, AUT
  Manuel Ganahl (RW) 1990-07-12 Bludenz, AUT
  Marcel Wolf (RW) 1990-08-25 Hohenems, AUT
  Konstantin Komarek (RW/LW) 1992-11-08 Wien, AUT
2006-2007 Andreas Mundal Micka (G) 1989-03-05 Fredrikstad, NOR
  Emil Bariås (G) 1990-03-09 Oslo, NOR
  Marius Hagberg (D) 1989-02-05 Fredrikstad, NOR
  Daniel Sørvik (D) 1990-03-11 Oslo, NOR
  Stefan Espeland (D) 1989-03-24 Oslo, NOR
  Daniel Smestad Jensen (D) 1989-08-16 Oslo, NOR
  Tor Sønju Bårnes (D) 1989-11-09 Tønsberg, NOR
  Aleksander Rindal (D) 1989-09-04 Lillehammer, NOR
  Patrick André Bovim (D) 1988-04-24 Oslo, NOR
  Erik Follestad Johansen (D) 1989-06-22 Asker, NOR
  Fredrik Rålm (D/C) 1989-09-15 Asker, NOR
  Fredrik Csisar (C) 1990-09-30 Oslo, NOR
  Jonas Djupvik Løvlie (C/LW) 1990-10-14 Oslo, NOR
  Andreas Martinsen (C/RW) 1990-06-13 Bærum, NOR
  Ken Andre Olimb (C/W) 1989-01-21 Oslo, NOR
  Stian Granli (F) 1989-08-04 Oslo, NOR
  Mats Weberg (F) 1989-07-17 Sarpsborg, NOR
  Martin Tangen Jordheim (F) 1989-12-02 Fredrikstad, NOR
  Christoffer Hansson (F) 1989-01-01 Oslo, NOR
  Martin Blakseth Huse (LW) 1989-06-12 Hamar, NOR
  Christopher Paulsen (LW) 1989-04-14 Sarpsborg, NOR
  Scott Winkler (RW) 1990-02-22 Asker, NOR Dallas Stars
  Tommy Kristiansen (RW/LW) 1989-05-26 Sarpsborg, NOR
2004-2005 Mikhail Balaban (G) 1990-09-19 Kharkov, UKR
  Ruslan Sviridov (D) 1988-01-08 Kiev, UKR
  Olexander Romanenko (D) 1987-09-19 Kharkov, UKR
  Pavel Borysenko (C/LW) 1987-06-04 Chernihiv, UKR
2003-2004 Thomas Tragust (G) 1986-05-27 Silandro, ITA
  Simon Fabris (G) 1986-01-14 Bolzano, ITA
  David Ceresa (D) 1986-03-26 Bolzano, ITA
  Stefano Marchetti (D) 1986-11-10 Trento, ITA
  Luca Zandonella (D) 1987-07-30 San Candido, ITA
  Jan Mair (D) 1986-02-15 Bolzano, ITA
  Marco Senoner (D) 1986-08-20 Bolzano, ITA
  Alessandro Re (D) 1986-07-20 Milano, ITA
  Armin Hofer (D) 1987-03-19 Brunico, ITA
  Mikeol Moroder (D) 1986-06-28 Bressanone, ITA
  Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986-03-30 Merano, ITA
  Stefan Palla (D/LW) 1986-09-29 Merano, ITA
  Luca Covolo (F) 1986-04-15 Asiago, ITA
  Federico Benetti (F) 1986-06-08 Asiago, ITA
  Thomas Verginer (F) 1986-05-28 Bressanone, ITA
  Brian Belcastro (F) 1986-05-10 Bolzano, ITA
  Christian Sottsas (F) 1987-07-18 Bressanone, ITA
  Alexander Andergassen (F) 1986-11-05 Bolzano, ITA
  Alexander Eisath (F) 1986-06-12 Bolzano, ITA
  Matteo Rasom (F) 1986-09-23 Bolzano, ITA
  Davide Mantovani (LW) 1987-11-09 Bolzano, ITA
  Diego Iori (LW) 1986-05-20 Cavalese, ITA
2002-2003 Andrea Alberti (G) 1985-05-10 San Candido, ITA
  René Rizzo (D) 1985-09-19
  Christian Rainer (D) 1985-06-25 Vipiteno, ITA
  Francesco De Biasio (D) 1985-02-05 Alleghe, ITA
  Andreas Lutz (D/F) 1986-03-30 Merano, ITA
  Nicola Fontanive (C/W) 1985-10-25 Agordo, ITA
  Thomas Pichler (F) 1985-05-09 Bolzano, ITA
  Matthias Marchiori (F) 1985-02-13
  Daniel Vigl (F) 1985-09-09 Bolzano, ITA
  Alberto Fontanive (F) 1985-09-10 Alleghe, ITA
  Matteo Rasom (F) 1986-09-23 Bolzano, ITA
  Devid Piffer (F) 1985-05-10 Bolzano, ITA

Team staff having received this award: 1

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace
2010-2011 France U18 Renaud Jacquin 1973-02-16 Megève, FRA