Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325173 players | Last added:
Yanick Kuster
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
15
6
15
21
2. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
16
8
9
17
3. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
16
7
10
17
4. 
flag Lukas Bengtsson (D)
15
4
13
17
5. 
flag Robin Press (D)
15
5
11
16
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: U18 WJC (D2|A) Gold Medal

Players having received this award: 111

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace Drafted By
2010-2011 Phillip Zopf (G) 1994-03-10 Gmunden, AUT
  Lukas Herzog (G) 1993-02-07 Zell am See, AUT
  Bernhard Fechtig (D) 1993-01-06 Dornbirn, AUT
  Nicolas Paul (D) 1993-05-26 Feldkirch, AUT
  Christoph Duller (D) 1994-02-14 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Christian Ofner (D) 1993-09-20 Villach, AUT
  Markus Müller (D) 1994-03-26 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Niklas Mayrhauser (D) 1993-11-01 Linz, AUT
  Landan Viveiros (D) 1993-10-25 Villach, AUT
  Kevin Schettina (C) 1993-11-08 Wien, AUT
  Smail Samardzic (C) 1994-11-10 Feldkirch, AUT
  Stephan Fellinger (C) 1994-07-05 Tulln, AUT
  Alexander Rauchenwald (C) 1993-05-11 Villach, AUT
  Patrick Obrist (C) 1993-02-27 Dornbirn, AUT
  Johannes Bischofberger (C/LW) 1994-07-13 Dornbirn, AUT
  Florian Kurath (LW) 1995-05-09 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Patrick Berr (LW) 1994-01-01 Judenburg, AUT
  Alexander Cijan (LW/RW) 1994-05-16 Klagenfurt, AUT
  Philipp Koczera (RW) 1993-07-22 Wien, AUT
  Daniel Ban (RW) 1993-11-11 Klagenfurt, AUT
2009-2010 Gianluca Vallini (G) 1993-10-27 Bolzano, ITA
  Massimo Quagliato (G) 1992-08-16 Merano, ITA
  Gabriel Lang (D) 1992-03-13 Bolzano, ITA
  Markus Kofler (D) 1992-05-08 Bolzano, ITA
  Alex Kaser (D) 1992-11-09
  Alex Trivellato (D) 1993-01-05 Bolzano, ITA
  Daniel Sparer (D) 1992-02-21 Bolzano, ITA
  Fabian Ebner (F/D) 1992-03-13 Bolzano, ITA
  Marcello Borghi (F) 1993-03-22 Varese, ITA
  Philipp Grandi (F) 1992-01-03 Bressanone, ITA
  Daniel Rizzi (F) 1992-06-22 Merano, ITA
  Raphael Andergassen (F) 1993-06-14 Bolzano, ITA
  Mirko Migliavacca (F) 1992-09-15 Milano, ITA
  Alex Frei (F) 1993-05-06 Bolzano, ITA
  Jan Waldner (F) 1992-03-23 Merano, ITA
  Tobias Kofler (F) 1992-07-11 Vipiteno, ITA
  Michele Stevan (F) 1993-03-11 Asiago, ITA
  Kevin Boucher (F) 1993-08-24 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN
  Luca Frigo (LW) 1993-05-30 Moncalieri, ITA
  Diego Kostner (RW) 1992-08-05 Bressanone, ITA
2008-2009 Chang Min Lee (G) 1992-07-14
  Jae Ik Han (G) 1991-06-08 Il-San, KOR
  Young Jun Lee (C) 1991-01-03
  Yoon Seok Kang (F) 1992-09-23
  Byung Geul Kang (F) 1992-04-22
  Ji Man Yoon (F) 1991-01-11
  Jin Hui Ahn (F) 1991-03-06
  Bong Jin Lee (F) 1991-03-22
2007-2008 Sébastien Raibon (G) 1990-11-03 Grenoble, FRA
  Clement Fouquerel (G) 1990-08-04 Caen, FRA
  Jason Crossman (D) 1990-03-15 Montpellier, FRA
  Mathieu Chevalier (D) 1991-02-28 Nantes, FRA
  Romain Bault (D) 1990-01-29 Amiens, FRA
  Romain Vitali (D) 1990-09-19 Brou-sur-Chantereine, FRA
  Maxime Moisand (D) 1990-06-11 Grenoble, FRA
  Kevin Dusseau (D) 1991-07-24 Rouen, FRA
  Morgan Nicolas (C) 1990-02-08 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Mathieu André (F) 1990-02-14 Briançon, FRA
  Patxi Biscard (F) 1990-04-18 Roubaix, FRA
  Florian Sabatier (F) 1990-03-21 Reims, FRA
  Victor Barbero (F) 1991-06-29 Gien, FRA
  Anthony Mathias (F) 1990-04-26 Asnières, FRA
  Robin Gaborit (F) 1991-01-10 Cholet, FRA
  Antoine Vanwormhoudt (F) 1991-02-01 Dunkerque, FRA
  Julien Burgert (F/D) 1991-04-03 Colmar, FRA
  Charles Bertrand (LW/RW) 1991-02-05 Paris, FRA
  Timothy Perez (RW) 1990-09-06 Blainville, FRA
  Nicolas Arrossamena (RW) 1990-01-09 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
2006-2007 Tomislav Hrelja (G) 1989-07-27 Geleen, NED
  Glenn Bakx (D) 1989-07-05 Geleen, NED
  Reinier Staats (D) 1990-08-17 Tilburg, NED
  Jacky Schoonderwoerd (D) 1990-05-03 Nijmegen, NED
  Freark de Jong (D) 1989-05-17 Heerenveen, NED
  Bram van Uden (D) 1989-10-16 Tilburg, NED
  Mike Dalhuisen (D/LW) 1989-01-24 Nijmegen, NED
  Ritchie van Hulten (F) 1989-02-26 Tilburg, NED
  Jeffrey Melissant (F) 1990-08-14 Tilburg, NED
  Lars van Sloun (F) 1990-05-18 Brunssum, NED
  Levi Houkes (F) 1991-10-02 Nijmegen, NED
  Robbert Marcelis (F) 1989-02-18 Tilburg, NED
  Joey Oosterveld (F) 1989-03-23 Amsterdam, NED
  Mitch Bruijsten (F) 1989-03-24 Nijmegen, NED
  Dylan Kost (F) 1990-04-06 Dordrecht, NED
  Dave van Mol (F) 1989-12-04 Eindhoven, NED
  Zahir Hup (F) 1989-02-10 Pardubice, CZE
  Jeffrey Mens (F) 1989-03-02 Sittard, NED
  Diego Winters (F) 1990-07-09 Geleen, NED
2005-2006 Massimo Camin (G) 1988-05-01 Bolzano, ITA
  Martin Ausserhofer (G) 1988-04-04 Brunico, ITA
  Fabio Testa (D) 1988-05-20 Rovigo, ITA
  Christian Sparber (D) 1988-04-06 Vipiteno, ITA
  Peter Stimpfl (D) 1989-09-08 Egna, ITA
  Florian Runer (D) 1989-02-01 Bolzano, ITA
  Manuel Moro (D) 1988-07-11 Torino, ITA
  Fritz Ploner (D) 1988-09-24 Bolzano, ITA
  Lorenz von Pföstl (D) 1988-01-22 Merano, ITA
  Ivan Demetz (C) 1988-01-31 Bressanone, ITA
  Thomas Erlacher (C/LW) 1988-08-09 Brunico, ITA
  Patrick Rizzo (C/LW) 1988-06-18 San Candido, ITA
  Hannes Stofner (F) 1989-09-20 Vipiteno, ITA
  Rupert Stampfer (F) 1989-06-22 Bolzano, ITA
  Martin Tutzer (F) 1989-04-14 Bolzano, ITA
  Florian Wieser (F) 1989-04-08 Vipiteno, ITA
  Marco Pozzi (LW) 1988-04-17 Milano, ITA
  Marco Insam (LW/RW) 1989-06-05 Selva Gardena, ITA
  Markus Gander (RW) 1989-05-16 Vipiteno, ITA
  Anton Bernard (RW/LW) 1989-04-18 Bolzano, ITA
2003-2004 Ruslan Sviridov (D) 1988-01-08 Kiev, UKR
  Olexander Romanenko (D) 1987-09-19 Kharkov, UKR
  Pavel Borysenko (C/LW) 1987-06-04 Chernihiv, UKR
2002-2003 Tae An Kwon (LW) 1985-02-18 Seoul, KOR

Team staff having received this award: 0