Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325157 players | Last added:
Oliver Salmi
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
6
5
5
10
2. 
flag John Tavares (F)
6
3
7
10
3. 
flag Rick Nash (F)
7
8
1
9
4. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
4
4
5
9
5. 
flag Patrick Marleau (F)
7
4
5
9
more stats from NHL stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: U20 WJC (D1|B) Silver Medal

Players having received this award: 154

Season   Award Winner Born Birthplace Drafted By
2010-2011 Luka Gracnar (G) 1993-10-31 Jesenice, SLO
  Matic Boh (G) 1991-05-17 Ljubljana, SLO
  Matic Podlipnik (D) 1992-08-09 Jesenice, SLO
  Anze Zupancic (D) 1991-03-16
  Jan Markelj (D) 1991-07-19 Kranj, SLO
  Miha Stebih (D) 1992-04-07 Maribor, SLO
  Aleksandar Magovac (D) 1991-09-02 Jesenice, SLO
  Luka Scap (D) 1991-12-27 Ljubljana, SLO
  Rok Klavzar (D) 1991-04-11
  Denis Rakovic (D) 1991-07-17 Jesenice, SLO
  Gal Koren (C) 1992-01-16 Domžale, SLO
  Miha Verlic (C) 1991-08-21 Maribor, SLO
  Rok Leber (C) 1992-04-29 Maribor, SLO
  Tadej Cimzar (C) 1992-04-21 Kranj, SLO
  Nik Lahajnar (F) 1991-11-18 Mojstrana, SLO
  Anze Kuralt (LW) 1991-10-31 Kranj, SLO
  Erik Pance (LW) 1991-04-10 Ljubljana, SLO
  Urban Sodja (LW) 1991-11-21 Jesenice, SLO
  Ziga Pesut (LW) 1992-10-05 Maribor, SLO
  Ken Ograjensek (RW) 1991-08-30 Celje, SLO
  Matic Zajsek (RW/LW) 1992-01-16 Mojstrana, SLO
  Gasper Kopitar (W/C) 1992-08-13 Jesenice, SLO
2009-2010 Alexander Borodulya (G) 1991-10-06 Minsk, BLR
  Stanislav Artynsky (G) 1990-12-03 Minsk, BLR
  Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) 1990-03-29
  Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991-10-07 Gomel, BLR
  Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991-08-03 Vitebsk, BLR
  Kirill Gotovets (D) 1991-06-25 Minsk, BLR Tampa Bay Lightning
  Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990-05-24 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990-02-20 Grodno, BLR
  Alexei Sadovik (D) 1990-06-23 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Nikita Remezov (C) 1990-07-28 Voronezh, RUS
  Nikolai Suslo (C) 1991-03-04 Gomel, BLR
  Sergei Drozd (C/W) 1990-04-14 Minsk, BLR
  Valeri Boyarskikh (F) 1990-03-13 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Korolik (F) 1990-03-07 Mogilev, BLR
  Alexander Kachan (F) 1990-10-11 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Pichukha (F) 1990-04-08 Minsk, BLR
  Alexander Syomochkin (F) 1990-03-21 Vitebsk, BLR
  Roman Malinovski (F) 1991-06-08 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Kirill Brikun (F) 1990-11-17 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990-09-28 Grodno, BLR
  Igor Revenko (RW) 1990-05-02 Minsk, BLR
  Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) 1990-05-09 Gomel, BLR
2008-2009 Nikolaj Nørbak (G) 1990-04-07 Frederikshavn, DEN
  Frederik Andersen (G) 1989-10-02 Herning, DEN Anaheim Ducks
  Philip Larsen (D) 1989-12-07 Esbjerg, DEN Dallas Stars
  Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990-03-22 Herning, DEN
  Simon Grønvaldt (D) 1991-01-30 Rødovre, DEN
  Christoffer Norre (D) 1989-01-17 Charlottenlund, DEN
  Rasmus Nielsen (D) 1990-09-08 Herning, DEN
  Oliver Lauridsen (D) 1989-03-24 Gentofte, DEN Philadelphia Flyers
  Christoffer Pedersen (D) 1990-02-04 Veksø, DEN
  Nicholas B. Jensen (D/C) 1989-04-08 København, DEN
  Lars Eller (C) 1989-07-12 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues
  Jeppe Linander Henriksen (C) 1989-06-09
  Sune Hjulmand (C) 1989-02-26 Esbjerg, DEN
  Søren Jürs (C) 1989-07-28
  Sebastian Svendsen (C/W) 1991-07-30 Hvidovre, DEN
  Simon Dalsgaard (F) 1990-04-24
  Frederik Storm (LW/RW) 1989-02-20 Gentofte, DEN
  Kasper Gommesen (RW) 1989-03-22 Esbjerg, DEN
  Mark Mieritz (RW) 1991-01-03 København, DEN
  Alexander B. Jensen (RW) 1990-07-16 Hellerup, DEN
  Lasse Holgaard (RW) 1989-01-30 København, DEN
  Lasse Lassen (RW) 1989-05-13 Herning, DEN
2007-2008 Maxim Malyutin (G) 1988-09-16 Yaroslavl, RUS
  Dmitri Korobov (D) 1989-03-12 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Sergei Kopylets (D) 1988-09-19 Grodno, BLR
  Nikolai Goncharov (D) 1989-08-05 Minsk, BLR
  Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990-05-24 Minsk, BLR
  Andrei Kolosov (C) 1989-06-08 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Andrei Stas (C) 1988-10-18 Minsk, BLR
  Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 1989-01-04 Grodno, BLR
  Igor Voroshilov (F) 1989-08-13 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Pavel Dashkov (F) 1989-12-04 Minsk, BLR
  Nikita Komarov (F) 1988-06-28 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Kirill Brikun (F) 1990-11-17 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) 1988-05-21 Novopolotsk, BLR
  Pavel Razvadovsky (F) 1989-08-07 Minsk, BLR
  Artyom Demkov (RW/C) 1989-09-26 Minsk, BLR
  Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) 1989-11-27 Minsk, BLR Toronto Maple Leafs
2006-2007 Fabian Weinhandl (G) 1987-01-03 Graz, AUT
  René Swette (G) 1988-08-21 Lustenau, AUT
  Robert Lembacher (D) 1989-06-24 Wien, AUT
  Wilhelm Lanz (D) 1988-04-28 Salzburg, AUT
  Patrick Gruber (D) 1987-05-25 Villach, AUT
  Martin Zimmermann (D) 1987-03-05
  Stefan Bacher (D) 1989-07-04 Wien, AUT
  Kristof Reinthaler (D) 1988-05-24 Graz, AUT
  Markus Schlacher (D/RW) 1987-08-23 Villach, AUT
  Daniel Oberkofler (C/RW) 1988-07-16 Graz, AUT
  Michael Schiechl (C/RW) 1989-01-29 Judenburg, AUT
  Gerald Lederer (F) 1987-10-14
  Jürgen Trampitsch (G) 1987-06-05
  Daniel Woger (LW) 1988-02-25 Bregenz, AUT
  Michael Raffl (LW/RW) 1988-12-01 Villach, AUT
  Manuel Geier (LW/RW) 1988-01-08 Judenburg, AUT
  Fabian Ecker (RW) 1987-04-19 Linz, AUT
  Martin Ulmer (RW) 1988-04-26 Dornbirn, AUT
  Philipp Ullrich (RW) 1987-03-27 Wien, AUT
  Rafael Rotter (RW) 1987-06-14 Wien, AUT
  Stefan Geier (RW/LW) 1988-01-08 Judenburg, AUT
  Nico Toff (RW/LW) 1988-12-01 Klagenfurt, AUT
2005-2006 Sergei Khudyakov (G) 1987-12-18 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Artemi Lakiza (D) 1987-07-02 Barnaul, RUS
  Andrei Korabeynikov (D) 1987-04-01 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Daniyar Akhmetov (D) 1988-03-30 Karaganda, KAZ
  Yevgeni Tumashov (D) 1988-11-02
  Roman Savchenko (D) 1988-07-28 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yevgeni Kostrikov (C) 1986-07-30 Irkutsk, RUS
  Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) 1988-01-18 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Roman Starchenko (C/W) 1986-05-12 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Eduard Shipitsyn (F) 1986-02-22 Irkutsk, RUS
  Roman Kuznetsov (F) 1986-01-19 Irkutsk, RUS
  Alexei Vorontsov (LW) 1986-01-18 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2004-2005 Ales Sila (G) 1987-06-18 Ljubljana, SLO
  Gasper Kroselj (G) 1987-02-09 Ljubljana, SLO
  Igor Cvetek (D) 1986-11-12 Ljubljana, SLO
  Robert Pesjak (D) 1985-03-08 Bled, SLO
  Marko Cesnjak (D) 1985-02-18 Jesenice, SLO
  Ziga Pavlin (D) 1985-04-30 Kranj, SLO
  Luka Vidmar (D) 1986-05-17 Ljubljana, SLO
  Aljosa Medja (D) 1985-01-16 Jesenice, SLO
  Ziga Svete (D) 1985-04-13 Bled, SLO
  Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) 1986-02-26 Jesenice, SLO
  Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986-08-31 Bled, SLO
  Anze Gogala (C) 1985-01-02 Kranj, SLO
  Anze Markovic (C) 1985-12-14 Kranj, SLO
  Anze Kopitar (C) 1987-08-24 Jesenice, SLO Los Angeles Kings
  Anze Ahacic (C/RW) 1986-07-23 Kranj, SLO
  Nejc Japelj (F) 1985-04-24 Kranj, SLO
  Jure Kosnik (F) 1985-06-21 Kranj, SLO
  Klemen Zbontar (F) 1987-07-20 Jesenice, SLO
  Nejc Sotlar (F) 1985-06-08
  Marko Ferlez (LW) 1985-07-04
  Matej Badiura (RW) 1985-01-29 Ljubljana, SLO
  Rok Pajic (RW/C) 1985-09-26 Jesenice, SLO
2002-2003 Robert Kristan (G) 1983-04-04 Jesenice, SLO
  Andrej Hocevar (G) 1984-11-21 Ljubljana, SLO
  Jakob Milovanovic (D) 1984-03-18 Kranj, SLO
  Metod Bevk (D) 1984-07-01 Kranj, SLO
  Mitja Robar (D) 1983-01-04 Maribor, SLO
  Janus Pavlic (D) 1984-06-11 Jesenice, SLO
  Anze Emersic (C) 1983-03-27 Ljubljana, SLO
  Jure Kralj (C/RW) 1984-07-05 Jesenice, SLO
  Ales Remar (F) 1983-11-09 Kranj, SLO
  Adnan Hadzisulejmanovic (LW) 1984-04-29 Bled, SLO
  Gregor Slak (LW) 1983-05-07 Ljubljana, SLO
  Andrej Hebar (LW/RW) 1984-09-07 Ljubljana, SLO
  Marjan Manfreda (RW) 1983-11-23 Bled, SLO
  Anze Krivec (RW) 1983-09-21 Kranj, SLO
  Rok Pajic (RW/C) 1985-09-26 Jesenice, SLO
  David Rodman (RW/LW) 1983-09-10 Jesenice, SLO

Team staff having received this award: 0