Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 381428 players
Last added: Zach LawsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
NCAA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Niko Rufo (F)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Chase Priskie (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Avni Berisha (D)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Cody DePourcq (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Luke Shiplo (D)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: U20 WJC (D1) Gold Medal

Players having received this award: 40

SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
2001-2002 Dimitri Pätzold (G) 1983-02-03 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ San Jose Sharks
  Benjamin Voigt (G) 1982-03-19 Schongau, GER
  Stefan Schauer (D) 1983-01-12 Schongau, GER Ottawa Senators
  Peter Kathan (D) 1982-01-11 Bad Tölz, GER
  Christian Ehrhoff (D) 1982-07-06 Moers, GER San Jose Sharks
  Christoph Schubert (D) 1982-02-05 München, GER Ottawa Senators
  Markus Guggemos (D/F) 1982-03-09 Füssen, GER
  Marcel Goc (C) 1983-08-24 Calw, GER San Jose Sharks
  Florian Jung (C) 1982-03-20 Füssen, GER
  Christoph Ullmann (C) 1983-05-19 Altötting, GER
  Gert Acker (C) 1982-05-07 Salzburg, AUT
  Christian Urban (C/D) 1982-11-10 Wolfratshausen, GER
  Martin Hinterstocker (LW) 1983-02-01 Iserlohn, GER
  Christian Retzer (LW) 1982-01-07 Deggendorf, GER
  Sebastian Furchner (RW) 1982-05-03 Kaufbeuren, GER
  René Röthke (RW) 1982-07-27 Berlin, GER
  Adrian Grygiel (RW) 1983-08-13 Katowice, POL
  Daniel Menge (RW) 1983-01-14 München, GER
2000-2001 Nicolas Fourcade (G) 1981-04-04 Colombes, FRA
  Christophe Burnet (G) 1981-12-29 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Sébastien Dermigny (D) 1981-01-08 Paris, FRA
  Wilfried Molmy (D) 1982-11-11 Evry, FRA
  Geoffroy Bessard du Parc (D) 1982-06-30 Rouen, FRA
  Mathieu Mille (D) 1981-01-10 Amiens, FRA
  Arnaud Mazzone (D) 1981-02-24 Garges-lès-Gonesse, FRA
  Yann Lecompere (D) 1981-01-13 Troyes, FRA
  Nicolas Courally (D/F) 1981-02-14 Pontoise, FRA
  Sébastien Rousselin (F/D) 1982-07-01 Enghien-les-Bains, FRA
  Benoît Paillet (C) 1981-09-01 Chambray-lès-Tours, FRA
  Alexandre Goncalves (F) 1981-07-26
  Aram Kevorkian (F) 1982-04-20 Boulogne-Billancourt, FRA
  Yann Vannienwenhove (F) 1981-06-01 Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, FRA
  Pierre Carabalona (F) 1981-08-25
  Matthieu Becuwe (F) 1982-03-27 Dunkerque, FRA
  Xavier Daramy (F) 1981-03-12 Anglet, FRA
  Anthony Becaglia (F) 1981-04-13
  Mickaël Bardet (F) 1982-03-29 Amiens, FRA
  Antoine Amsellem (F) 1981-02-18 Suresnes, FRA
  Alexis Billard (LW/C) 1981-05-21 Rouen, FRA
  Mickaël Brodin (RW) 1982-09-16 Paris, FRA

Team staff having received this award: 0