Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357243 players
Last added: Christophe Saudan
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY AWARDS AND ACHIEVEMENTS

Showing: U20 WJC (D1B) Silver Medal

Players having received this award: 88

SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
2014-2015 Eduard Zakharchenko (G) 1995-08-04
  Daniil Yeliseyev (G) 1995-11-06 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
  Vitali Andreykiv (D) 1996-01-03 Lviv, UKR
  Denis Savchenko (D) 1995-04-12
  Alexander Alexandrov (D) 1997-04-22
  Bogdan Pidubny (D) 1995-09-22
  Igor Merezhko (D) 1998-04-30 Kharkov, UKR
  Andrii Grigoriev (D) 1998-02-07 Kiev, UKR
  Vladimir Varyvoda (D) 1995-08-14
  Timur Hrytsenko (F) 1996-03-01
  Yaroslav Svishchev (F) 1997-03-12
  Kirill Bondarenko (F) 1996-02-15 Kiev, UKR
  Vladislav Luhovyi (F) 1995-08-01
  Ivan Radetski (F) 1996-05-13 Kiev, UKR
  Anton Boikov (F) 1995-10-16
  Sergei Kuzmik (F) 1995-06-17 Kiev, UKR
  Pavel Nayda (F) 1995-08-11
  Olexei Vorona (F) 1997-08-17
  Olexi Kostyuk (F) 1995-04-21
  Vadim Mazur (F) 1998-02-17 Kiev, UKR
  Yevgeni Timchenko (F) 1996-05-24 Kiev, UKR
  Vitali Lyalka (RW) 1996-07-08 Brovary, UKR
2013-2014 Yuri Volosenko (G) 1995-05-29 Karaganda, KAZ
  Valeri Sevidov (G) 1995-04-23 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladimir Mezhebitsky (D) 1995-06-14 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yevgeni Yevseyev (D) 1994-04-26 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994-04-05 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladislav Tsvetkov (D) 1995-05-28 Astana, KAZ
  Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995-09-04 Moskva, RUS
  Ivan Stepanenko (D) 1995-11-12 Karaganda, KAZ
  Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995-03-06 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995-06-07 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Arkadi Shestakov (C) 1995-03-24 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Nurlan Kabiyev (F) 1994-03-28 Astana, KAZ
  Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995-06-18 Karaganda, KAZ
  Sergei Stukalov (F) 1995-03-24 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Grents (F) 1996-06-10 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Artyom Likhotnikov (F) 1994-05-11 Temirtau, KAZ
  Dmitri Fisenko (F) 1995-07-10 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Askhat Baubekov (F) 1994-03-01 Temirtau, KAZ
  Ivan Kinstler (F) 1995-06-11 Karaganda, KAZ
  Alexei Polyushkin (F) 1995-02-15 Karaganda, KAZ
  Semyon Koshelev (LW) 1996-01-11 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Kirill Savitsky (LW) 1995-03-09 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2012-2013 Roman Shtefan (G) 1993-09-16 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Valeri Sevidov (G) 1995-04-23 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994-04-05 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995-06-07 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995-09-04 Moskva, RUS
  Vladimir Mezhebitsky (D) 1995-06-14 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995-03-06 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Andrei Medyanik (D) 1993-02-03 Rudny, KAZ
  Andrei Kurachyov (D) 1993-04-18 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Stanislav Zinchenko (D) 1995-07-05 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Anton Sagadeyev (C) 1993-09-06 Temirtau, KAZ
  Arkadi Shestakov (C) 1995-03-24 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Fisenko (F) 1995-07-10 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Artyom Likhotnikov (F) 1994-05-11 Temirtau, KAZ
  Ramazan Aldamzharov (F) 1993-03-10 Alma-Ata, KAZ
  Nurlan Kabiyev (F) 1994-03-28 Astana, KAZ
  Anton Okunev (F) 1993-01-17 Stepnogorsk, KAZ
  Esmukhanbet Tolepbergen (F) 1993-02-02 Abai, KAZ
  Maxat Ibrayev (F) 1994-11-17 Astana, KAZ
  Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995-06-18 Karaganda, KAZ
  Kirill Savitsky (LW) 1995-03-09 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Semyon Koshelev (LW) 1996-01-11 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2011-2012 Pavel Poluektov (G) 1992-01-20 Serov, RUS
  Artyom Mikushin (G) 1992-03-09 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Kostarev (D) 1992-04-03 Astana, KAZ
  Vladimir Grebenschikov (D) 1992-08-14 Temirtau, KAZ
  Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994-04-05 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Artyom Grachyov (D) 1993-05-03 Astana, KAZ
  Andrei Medyanik (D) 1993-02-03 Rudny, KAZ
  Vyacheslav Borisov (D) 1993-04-22 Temirtau, KAZ
  Andrei Kurachyov (D) 1993-04-18 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Daulet Kenbayev (C) 1992-07-12 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Anton Sagadeyev (C) 1993-09-06 Temirtau, KAZ
  Almas Tleubayev (C) 1992-05-13 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Askhat Baubekov (F) 1994-03-01 Temirtau, KAZ
  Maxim Zhabunin (F) 1992-05-26 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Ramazan Aldamzharov (F) 1993-03-10 Alma-Ata, KAZ
  Esmukhanbet Tolepbergen (F) 1993-02-02 Abai, KAZ
  Dmitri Bogomolov (F) 1992-04-20 Karaganda, KAZ
  Vladislav Belan (F) 1993-07-12 Temirtau, KAZ
  Anton Okunev (F) 1993-01-17 Stepnogorsk, KAZ
  Kirill Savitsky (LW) 1995-03-09 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Andrei Shevchenko (LW) 1992-01-29 Rudny, KAZ
  Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) 1992-05-27 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ

Team staff having received this award: 5

SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
2014-2015 Igor Chibirev 1968-04-19
  Andri Sriubko 1975-10-21 Kiev, UKR
  Sergei Trush 1989-10-11
2013-2014 Sergei Starygin 1961-03-29
2011-2012 Viktor Bogatyryov 1962-01-06 Vorkuta, RUS