Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 461958 players
Last added: Clayton WilliamsFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - U20 WJC (D1B) SILVER MEDAL

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 3 Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 3 Kirill Savitsky (LW) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Valeri Sevidov (G) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Vladimir Mezhebitsky (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
 2 Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Arkadi Shestakov (C) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Dmitri Fisenko (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
 2 Artyom Likhotnikov (F) 1994 Temirtau, KAZ


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Michal Czernik (G) 1996
  Mateusz Studzinski (G) 1997
  Marcin Horzelski (D) 1996
  Patryk Wsol (D) 1997
  Kamil Falkenhagen (D) 1996
  Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
  Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) 1997
  Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998
  Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 1996
  Szymon Skrodziuk (C) 1997
  Lukasz Krzemien (C) 1996
  Kamil Wróbel (C) 1997
  Kamil Filip (F) 1997
  Patryk Matusik (LW) 1996
  Dominik Jarosz (LW) 1998
  Jaroslaw Lorek (LW) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
  Bartlomiej Jeziorski (LW) 1998
  Piotr Naparlo (LW) 1996 Sanok, POL
  Jakub Jaworski (LW/RW) 1996
  Kamil Sikora (LW/RW) 1996
  Mateusz Goscinski (LW/RW) 1997
  Kamil  Paszek (RW) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
 2014-2015 Eduard Zakharchenko (G) 1995 Vladivostok, RUS
  Daniil Yeliseyev (G) 1995 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
  Alexander Alexandrov (D) 1997 Kharkov, UKR
  Bogdan Piddubny (D) 1995
  Igor Merezhko (D) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
  Andri Grygoryev (D) 1998 Kiev, UKR
  Vladimir Varivoda (D) 1995
  Vitali Andreykiv (D) 1996 Lviv, UKR
  Denis Savchenko (D) 1995
  Sergei Kuzmik (C) 1995 Kiev, UKR
  Olexi Kostyuk (C) 1995
  Vadim Mazur (C) 1998 Kiev, UKR
  Timur Hrytsenko (C) 1996 Kherson, UKR
  Ivan Radetski (LW) 1996 Kiev, UKR
  Anton Boikov (LW) 1995
  Pavel Nayda (LW) 1995 Kiev, UKR
  Yevgeni Timchenko (LW) 1996 Kiev, UKR
  Yaroslav Svishchev (LW) 1997 Kharkov, UKR
  Kirill Bondarenko (RW) 1996 Kiev, UKR
  Vladislav Luhovyi (RW) 1995 Kiev, UKR
  Olexei Vorona (RW) 1997 Kiev, UKR
  Vitali Lyalka (RW) 1996 Brovary, UKR
 2013-2014 Valeri Sevidov (G) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yuri Volosenko (G) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
  Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladislav Tsvetkov (D) 1995 Astana, KAZ
  Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Ivan Stepanenko (D) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
  Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Vladimir Mezhebitsky (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yevgeni Yevseyev (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Grents (C) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Arkadi Shestakov (C) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Ivan Kinstler (C) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
  Artyom Likhotnikov (F) 1994 Temirtau, KAZ
  Dmitri Fisenko (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Alexei Polyushkin (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
  Sergei Stukalov (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Semyon Koshelev (LW) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Kirill Savitsky (LW) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Nikita Mikhailis (LW) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
  Askhat Baubekov (LW/RW) 1994 Temirtau, KAZ
  Nurlan Kabiyev (RW) 1994 Astana, KAZ
 2012-2013 Roman Shtefan (G) 1993 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Valeri Sevidov (G) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
  Vladimir Mezhebitsky (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Stepan Alexandrov (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Andrei Medyanik (D) 1993 Rudny, KAZ
  Andrei Kurachyov (D) 1993 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Stanislav Zinchenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Anton Sagadeyev (C) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
  Arkadi Shestakov (C) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Ramazan Aldamzharov (F) 1993 Alma-Ata, KAZ
  Anton Okunev (F) 1993 Stepnogorsk, KAZ
  Esmukhanbet Tolepbergen (F) 1993 Abai, KAZ
  Maxat Ibrayev (F) 1994 Astana, KAZ
  Dmitri Fisenko (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Artyom Likhotnikov (F) 1994 Temirtau, KAZ
  Semyon Koshelev (LW) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Nikita Mikhailis (LW) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
  Kirill Savitsky (LW) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Nurlan Kabiyev (RW) 1994 Astana, KAZ
 2011-2012 Artyom Mikushin (G) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Pavel Poluektov (G) 1992 Serov, RUS
  Vladimir Grebenschikov (D) 1992 Temirtau, KAZ
  Daniyar Kairov (D) 1994 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Artyom Grachyov (D) 1993 Astana, KAZ
  Andrei Medyanik (D) 1993 Rudny, KAZ
  Vyacheslav Borisov (D) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
  Andrei Kurachyov (D) 1993 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Dmitri Kostarev (D) 1992 Astana, KAZ
  Anton Sagadeyev (C) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
  Almas Tleubayev (C) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Daulet Kenbayev (C) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Ramazan Aldamzharov (F) 1993 Alma-Ata, KAZ
  Esmukhanbet Tolepbergen (F) 1993 Abai, KAZ
  Dmitri Bogomolov (F) 1992 Karaganda, KAZ
  Vladislav Belan (F) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
  Anton Okunev (F) 1993 Stepnogorsk, KAZ
  Maxim Zhabunin (F) 1992 Temirtau, KAZ
  Andrei Shevchenko (LW) 1992 Rudny, KAZ
  Kirill Savitsky (LW) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
  Askhat Baubekov (LW/RW) 1994 Temirtau, KAZ
  Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Torbjörn Johansson 1973 Nyköping, SWE
  Piotr Sarnik 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
  Krzysztof Podsiadlo 1962
  Marek Batkiewicz 1969
  Rafal Twardy 1978
 2014-2015 Igor Chibirev 1968
  Andri Sriubko 1975 Kiev, UKR
  Sergei Trush 1989
 2013-2014 Sergei Starygin 1961
 2011-2012 Viktor Bogatyryov 1962 Vorkuta, RUS