Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 587232 players
Last added: Sammi BollmannFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NCAA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Troy Terry (F)
12
7
16
23
2. 
flag Henrik Borgström (F)
11
13
9
22
3. 
flag Jake Evans (F)
14
5
17
22
4. 
flag Cooper Marody (F)
12
4
16
20
5. 
flag Nicholas Halloran (F)
14
5
14
19
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - UNIVERSIADE BRONZE MEDAL

ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2016-2017 Kevin Bailie (G) 1992 Belleville, ON, CAN
  Sébastien Auger (G) 1994 St-Augustin-de-Desmaures, QC, CAN
  Étienne Boutet (D) 1992 St-Rédempteur, QC, CAN
  Charles-David Beaudoin (D) 1994 Drummondville, QC, CAN
  Michael Moffat (D) 1993 Waterloo, ON, CAN
  Alex Basso (D) 1993 London, ON, CAN
  Martin Lefebvre (D) 1992 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
  Spencer Abraham (D) 1993 Burlington, ON, CAN
  Nathan Chiarlitti (D) 1992 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Brett Welychka (C) 1994 London, ON, CAN
  Pierre-Olivier Morin (C) 1991 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
  Corey Durocher (C) 1992 Ottawa, ON, CAN Florida Panthers
  Scott Simmonds (C) 1993 Uxbridge, ON, CAN
  Slater Doggett (C) 1994 Oakville, ON, CAN
  Mike McNamee (C) 1992 Perth, ON, CAN
  Mathieu Pompei (C) 1991 Laval, QC, CAN
  Brent Pedersen (LW) 1995 Arthur, ON, CAN Carolina Hurricanes
  Tommy Giroux (LW) 1992 Québec, QC, CAN
  Olivier Hinse (LW/C) 1991 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
  Guillaume Asselin (RW) 1992 Québec, QC, CAN
  Ryan Van Stralen (RW) 1993 Prescott, ON, CAN
  Eric Ming (RW) 1993 Williamstown, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Dalyn Flette (G) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Kris Lazaruk (G) 1988 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Ryan Holfeld (G) 1989 LeRoy, SK, CAN
  Kodie Curran (D) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Luke Paulsen (D) 1992 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Jesse Craige (D) 1989 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Kendall McFaull (D) 1992 Rosetown, SK, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Neil Manning (D) 1991 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
  Matt Delahey (D) 1989 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Jordan Rowley (D) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Jordan Hickmott (C) 1990 Mission, BC, CAN
  Chris Collins (C) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Elgin Pearce (C/D) 1992 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN
  T.J. Foster (C/RW) 1992 Slave Lake, AB, CAN
  Kruise Reddick (C/RW) 1990 Manor, SK, CAN
  Craig McCallum (LW) 1989 Canoe Narrows, SK, CAN
  Mitch Maxwell (LW) 1990 Magrath, AB, CAN
  Levko Koper (LW) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Tyler Fiddler (LW) 1990 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
  Jordan DePape (RW) 1992 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
  Cody Fowlie (RW) 1992 Airdrie, AB, CAN
  Kevin King (RW) 1990 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Cody Cartier (RW/LW) 1990 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2016-2017 Brett Gibson 1979 Gananoque, ON, CAN
 2014-2015 Spiros Anastas 1985 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Todd Johnson 1972 Regina, SK, CAN
  Dave Adolph 1959
  Mike Sirant 1960
  Mark Howell 1970 Red Deer, AB, CAN
 2008-2009 Igor Toth 1961 Hurbanovo, SVK
 2001-2002 Vladimir Andreyev 1951 Noginsk, RUS