Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 496712 players
Last added: Andrea OlsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Harrison Reed (F)
21
18
11
29
2. 
flag Derek Damon (F)
20
9
18
27
3. 
flag Tony Romano (F)
20
19
7
26
4. 
flag Dale Mitchell (F)
20
8
18
26
5. 
flag Brendan Connolly (F)
19
9
15
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM CA, USA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 0 players 0 players 917 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Josh Doan F 2002-03-00 2017 | Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA 13201
2.    Derek Preciado F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 948
3.    Tristan Rand F 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA 661
4.    Tyler Badame F 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA 648
5.    Tanner Kelly F 2002-00-00 2017 | Little Caesars Bantam Major AAA 436
6.    Jesse Lycan D 1999-07-29 2016 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16U 432
7.    Barak Braslavski F 2001-06-27 2017 | Honeybaked U15 418
8.    Anthony Genovese G 1994-10-11 2011 | IHA Midget Prep 410
9.    Steven Martin F - 1943 | Los Angeles Monarchs 408
10.    Aydin Parekh F 2002-00-00 2012 | California 392


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
   Steven Martin F - 1943 | Los Angeles Monarchs SCHL
   David Carlson F - 2011 | Univ. of California-Berkeley ACHA II
   Peter O'Reilly F - 2011 | Univ. of California-Berkeley ACHA II
   Patrick Paul F - 2011 | Univ. of California-Berkeley ACHA II
   Oliver David F - 1999 | Peninsula Chinooks WSHL
   Conor Dunn F - 2011 | Georgia Tech ACHA III
   John Van Siclen F - 1978 | Princeton Univ. NCAA
   Julian Huguet G - 2012 | San Jose State Univ. ACHA II
   Arthur Arias F - 2013 | San Jose State Univ. ACHA II
   Nick Gialdini F - 2014 | San Jose State Univ. ACHA II
   David Scamporrino F - 2012 | San Jose State Univ. ACHA II
   Saahil Ahuja D - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Nolan Bowers F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Griffin Buerk F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Brendan Carey D - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Connor Clerkin F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Jay Deshpande D - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Evan Dorrian F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Owen Evans F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Cole Gaches F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Matt Galloni F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Nolan Graham F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Brendan Jew F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Will Jones G - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Conlan Mann G - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Jake McConnell F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Cole McGowen F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Cross North G - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Will Portman F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Andres Rebollar D - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Joe Roseberry D - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Jake Sweeney D - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Gabe Valero F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   John Winchester F - 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Brian Armijo F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Greg Bennett D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Eric Johnson F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Jacob Makowecki D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Collin Marx D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Brian Mathis D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Nick Mauthe F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Dietrich Olischefski F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Logan Orsini F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Kevin Peck D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Jonathan Skule F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Will Howhannesian F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Trey Taylor G - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Dennis Blaul G - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Dylan Hernandez-Ramirez F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Hunter Voyles D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Nic Casey F - 2016 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Nick Gluck F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Ryan Adams D - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Parker Brakebill F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Chandler DiTolla F - 2016 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Andrew Ford F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Jacob Furry F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Jacob Heller F - 2016 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Daniel Inman D - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Matt Knutson F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Jeremy Mills F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Grady O'Bryan F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Gavin O'Bryan F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Zachary Pires F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Matthew Rodriguez F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Ryan Sanchez D - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Ryan Sarvak D - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Conner Taherian G - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Shane Vidger D - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Brandon Washiashi D - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   John Welk F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Chase Young F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Lucas Franssen G - 2016 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Francis Lemay F - 2017 | California State U. - Long Beach ACHA II
   Brendan Pagani F - 2016 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Kyle Pellegrino F - 2016 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Mason Pilkington F - 2016 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Nick Valdez G - 2016 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Trevor Anders D - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Ian Beresford F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Adam Burke F - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Reed Harbison F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Jared Hayes F - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Justin Kaufman F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Julian Leland F - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Callum McRae F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Kent Pinz F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Nolan Sandie D - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Noah Sharp D - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Mark Stengler F - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Aleksei Stojanovic F - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Stefan Stojanovic F - 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Brandon Trimble F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Kevin Wylot D - 2017 | RPI (Rensselaer Poly Inst) ACHA II
   Jacob Annunziato D - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Sam Annunziato F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Joshua Becker D - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Benjamin Blockhuys D - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Christian Christenson F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Jack Davenport F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Taylor Davis F - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Nicholas De Henau F - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Cole Diamond D - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Aviv Frechette F - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Angelo Gonzalez D - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Joseph Iuzzini D - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Christahn Kelliher F - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Brandon Miura D - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Sean Nichols F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Dakota Pitts F - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Alex Pukhalsky D - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Brett Ruiz F - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Tyler Smith F - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Hunter Stewart F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Jake Sumner G - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Tyler Tillmon G - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Zack Villars F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Clay Warner D - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Hunter Wheeler G - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Alonzo Zaldivar D - 2016 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Justin Camba F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Kyle Chow G - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Jared Coday F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Noah Dahlen D - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Brennan Davis D - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   A.J. De los Reyes D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Jonathan Engle D - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Rony Espino D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Grant Hall F - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Macade Hansen F - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Trevor Hartter D - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Erik Hayton D - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   James Hayton F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Hayden Hoyt F - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Chris Jansky F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Sean Jansky D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Evan Kelly G - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Jacob Long D - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Cory Mater F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Aidan McPhee D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Alex Nichols F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Lucas Petrus D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Aubrey Pritchett F - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Martin Torres F - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Andrew Urch F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Cole Whitehead D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Chris Zeko F - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Ethan Zorbas G - 2016 | Villa Park High USHS
   Giovanni Aboytes G - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   William Baird D - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Wynton Crosby G - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Anthony DeMarco F - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Sergio Grotano D - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Eric Moran F - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Anthony Rodriguez D - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Brad Schlerf D - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Nick Torres F - 2016 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Dakota Adelhelm F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Andrew Baldwin D - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Matthew Barber F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Porter Bartram G - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Micah Bideshi F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Matt Brodeur F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Nathan Chavez D - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Anthony Hagiu F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Spencer Hascall D - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Kyle Hornock G - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Elijah Householder F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Parker Jimenez F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Mason Kalapp F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Michael Nunez F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Jimmy Root D - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Ham Saad F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Ryan Smotrys F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Jeremy Van Dyke F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Logan Voxen F - 2016 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Blake Zahn F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Anthony Barba G - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Jake Bivens F - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Alden Brubaker D - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Mark Byerley G - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Jalen Cordura F - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Seth Davis F - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Aiden McDonald F - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   David Myers F - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Jake Nelson D - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Darien Oliver F - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Alexander Smith F - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Ryley Trebilcock F - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Ricky Vazquez F - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Madhu Wanni F - 2016 | Damien High USHS
   Kelso Bradshaw D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Austen Caronia F - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Lucas Difley F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Gavin Grace F - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Clay Heinze D - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Joey Holman F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Dylan Hougland D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Jett Hunter D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Max Kamper F - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Garrett Kennedy G - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Greg LaBella F - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Nate Lane G - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Scott Lee D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Aaron Little F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Colin McQuade F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Luc Meier F - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Colin Moore D - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   John Pratt D - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Liam Thompson F - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Joey Voyles D - 2016 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Taylor Huynh G - 2016 | St. John Bosco High USHS
   Alex Altman D - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Matt Alvarado G - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Jake Baba F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Scott Baba G - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Blake Balsiger F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Bradley Boren F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Weston Caruso F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Alexander Crail G - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Patrick Gardner F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   William Gardner D - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   David Gardner D - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Timothy Gardner D - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Jonathan Jogiel F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Ethan Kreller F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Dominic Libertoski F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Hayden Maxwell F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Jake Norris D - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Jonathan Panisa F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Carlos Rich F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Ryan Steinman D - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Shane Swanson F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Connor Webster D - 2017 | Air Force Academy ACHA III
   Grayson Yada F - 2016 | Beckman High USHS
   Jake Carlin G - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Nehemiah Alvarez F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Tom Bauer F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Owen Bock F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Alec Cordova F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Jesse Cusick F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Will Dean F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Cameron DeLand F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Isaiah Ellis F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Joel Ellis G - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Arturo Escamilla D - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Matthew Gallegos F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Nicolas Goodling F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Dieter Grimm F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Landon Haller F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Matthew Ho F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Wesley Kunin F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Kaz Kwan F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Adam Lima F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Peter Lupercio F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Cameron Myers F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Baylee Owen G - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Rhys Owen F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Alec Peters F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Tara Regalado F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Abrahm Sayavedra F - 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Jack Temple D - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Jacob Alshammiry F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Caiden Booth-Drenk F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Garrett Brown D - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Steven Brown D - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Jack Carter G - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Luke Cosley F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Michael Cosley F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Cole Demchuk F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Ben Greenlee G - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Peter Haas F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Harrison Heyer D - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Trystan Keller F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Brandon Richardson F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Cole Rorick F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Luke Vanlaeys F - 2016 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Jared Wilmer F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Max Anderson F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Timmy Bolduc F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Aidan Clester G - 2016 | Servite High USHS
   George Colaco F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Spencer Colaco F - 2016 | Servite High USHS
   Luc Cross F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Kimber Cruz F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Ryan Fawwaz D - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Sam Fournier F - 2016 | Servite High USHS
   Creed Garza F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Tucker Massura F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Alex Reyes D - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Nicolas Rutkoski D - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Austin Spain F - 2016 | Servite High USHS
   Ethan Leiga F - 2016 | Servite High USHS
   Michael Allee D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Parker Kinney D - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Cameron Miller F - 2016 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Mitch O'Brien F - 2016 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Aaron Sharpley F - 2016 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Pace Williams G - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Dylon Adams D - 2016 | Poway Unified USHS
   Ian Bellin F - 2016 | Poway Unified USHS
   Mason Cook F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Matthew Dammeyer F - 2016 | Poway Unified USHS
   Adam Foster F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Owen Kurth G - 2016 | Poway Unified USHS
   Alexander Pang D - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   London Peters D - 2016 | Poway Unified USHS
   Elisha Reece F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Mathew Russell F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Nathan Sadler D - 2016 | Poway Unified USHS
   Adam Suda D - 2016 | Poway Unified USHS
   Andrew Chang F - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Nick Andruss F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Cameron Araiza G - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Kyle Baker F - 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Andrew Braun D - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Brittany Burba F - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Nolan Conway G - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Christian Ferrigno F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Bradley O'Heany D - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Brennan Pagnan F - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Brennan Pagnan G - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Adam Saba F - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Andrew Strader F - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Jake Thomas F - 2016 | Mater Dei High USHS
   Oscar Agustine F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Jacob Benson D - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Drew Cote F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Christian Del Rey F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Joel Godown F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Jordan Lassers D - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Chris Lee D - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Harrison Sandberg F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Eric Slivkoff F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Steven Strand F - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Justin Hill G - 2016 | Lutheran High School 2 USHS
   Wyatt Allan D - 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Blake Andrews D - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Kevin Canoun F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Shane Domanick F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Jack Feider D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Will Feider F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Tommy Ferry F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Morgan Frey D - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Jimmy Gagan F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Jacob Hanh G - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Jarrett Hunter F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Curtis Jackman F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Zach Lane F - 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Connor Loughnane F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Trevor Pica F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   C.J. Presley F - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Luke Thayer D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Jarrett Townsend F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Jack Walsh G - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Brandon Wong D - 2016 | Capistrano United 2 USHS
   Marlon Cammarano F - 2016 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Justin Campbell F - 2016 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Will Chaffee F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Nick Colombo D - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Andrew Dausher F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   C.J. Emery G - 2016 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Joey Onorato F - 2016 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Taylor Petersen F - 2016 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Noah Spieser F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Nathan Thomson F - 2016 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   John Mulvihill F - 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Hunter Schneider F - 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Daniel Doss F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Taylor Loh F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Daniel Perez D - 2017 | St. John Bosco High USHS
   Aidan Randall F - 2017 | St. John Bosco High USHS
   George Michael Gutierrez G - 2017 | St. John Bosco High USHS
   John Crafoord D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Alec Gordon D - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Alec Kirste F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Simon Lemay F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Mason Stotts F - 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Gregory Dhillon F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Andrew Dobbs F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Thomas Farwell D - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Kevin Hovland D - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Britton Nameth F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Kinsey Raymond F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Adam Scott D - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Christian Taylor F - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Jakob Ogan G - 2017 | Classical Academy High USHS
   Ethan Atkins D - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Jason Barber F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Logan Ferrell D - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Giovanni Joffre F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Oliver Land D - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Joshua Mills F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Simon Perkic D - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Justin Salamat F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Cody Vadeboncoeur D - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   John Wells D - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Christopher Wiharja F - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Cherokee Fox G - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Christian LaMaster G - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Justin Lakin G - 2017 | Corona/Norco USHS
   Nicholas Brubaker F - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Cade Gunstream D - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Joey Gutierrez F - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Nicholas Patel F - 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Austin De los Reyes F - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Joseph Earlman D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Colin McCray D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Ryan McDermott D - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Kurt Yano G - 2017 | Villa Park High USHS
   Chance Anderson F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Eric Berzunza F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Jacob Powell D - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Nick Stark F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Nicolas Thomas F - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Jacob Ayes G - 2017 | Poway Unified USHS
   Matthew Beck F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Jacob Goldberg F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Emma Lhuillier F - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Jack Rogaski D - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Valentino Colella G - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Evan Moore G - 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Leif Mollo G - 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Nareg Balian F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Brayden Fleming F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Thomas Gallegos F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Alex Kim D - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Cedric Semaan F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Tommy Tasigeorgos F - 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Clay Bozanich D - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Geoffrey Campbell D - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Garrett Dato G - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Patrick Jackson F - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Ethan Jones F - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Easton Laird D - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Nico Santoro F - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Luke Vanderveen F - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Grey Godfrey G - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Savannah Gutierrez G - 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Frankie Albano F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Chris Bos-Teruya F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Riley Carr F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Ben DuBow F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Ben Fox F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Noah Gealy F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Alexander Hessing D - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Cole Kennedy F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Miles Knight F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Tyler Kurth F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Tommy Lang F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Chris Mauger D - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Ava Ostrander D - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Jake Piekarski F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Josh Pluth F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Andrew Stapleton D - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Evan Stapleton F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Paul Wagner F - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Jace Zapata D - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Josh Marin G - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Zachary Jones G - 2017 | Huntington Beach High USHS
   Grant Flores F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Rowdy Oxford F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Max Sullivan F - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Jake Rossi G - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Megan Warren G - 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 USHS
   Bowen Frabotta F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Chris Garcia F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Aidan Oakley G - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Sean Oliu F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Preston Patz F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Matthew Soria F - 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Josh Alexander F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Cor Biase D - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Brent Buckland F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Ethan Drew F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Alex Ha F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Phillip Jang F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Nick Khamseh F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Evan Kordovi D - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Jarrett Koslicki D - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Nash MacDonald F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   David Marlin F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Cole Rubin F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Michael Schnell F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Kyle Strale F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Ryu Suzuki F - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Jake Trujillo D - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Eddie Wolbert G - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Lilla Nease G - 2017 | Woodbridge High USHS
   Nathaniel Acker F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Hugh Danna F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Clayton Davis-Bracamontes D - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Brendan Kerr-Fretwell F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Ryder Kunin F - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Nicholas Vasquez D - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Christopher Cantillo G - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Jovanni Aguirre G - 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Jacob Campos D - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Nathan Hill D - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Johan Kim F - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Zander Mukanos F - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Jacob Padgett F - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Spencer Platka D - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Jaden Trujillo F - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Andrew Barsamian G - 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Daniel Egan F - 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Sam Caruso D - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Dominic Casolari D - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Gavin Ellis F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Nev Foley D - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Garrett Friou G - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Joshua Grabowski F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Nathanael Justice F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Kyle McClure F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Tyler McClure F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Kevin Morse F - 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Ryan Armstrong F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Ricky Carranza D - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Ryan Christ-Knell F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Micah Jarvis F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Aaron Minkov D - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Angelo Picazo F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Joshua Ribeiro F - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Benji Rutkai D - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Patrick Villain G - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Dayyan Ward G - 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Daniel Abramian D - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Charlie Agajanian F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Louis Burg F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Devon Dunn D - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Caden Gordon D - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   A.J. Gutierrez D - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Arman Khachatryan F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Brett Leingang D - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Sam Maisyan F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Daniel McLaughlin F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Sam Quiring F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Nick Schwartz F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Garabed Simitian F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Shane Sundahl D - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Steven Tran F - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Jonathan Pasquini G - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Armen Torikian G - 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Kyle Agnello F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Dylan Freed F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Dominick Gastelum F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Spencer Hoogveld F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Will Juengerman F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Zach Kantz F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Chris Kietel D - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Hudson Lawrence F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Evan Marnell D - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Caleb Pelone D - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Robert Polon F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Lucas Reed D - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Remington Rowe F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Adam Ruiz F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Lorenzo Santor D - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Aaron Garcia G - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Evan Sutherland G - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Brandon Freed F - 2017 | East County Outlaws LAKHSHL
   Chaz Catallo D - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Enrique Galvin F - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Kiel Nance F - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Cameron Parsons D - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Garrett Reeves F - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Sawyer Robinson F - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Jayce Scott D - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Jarred Smith D - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Michael Stever F - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Isaiah Strategos F - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Tristen Watkins D - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Bryan McCord G - 2017 | Kern County Knights LAKHSHL
   Cameron Baron F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Collin Del Bonis F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Harrison Del Bonis F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Ben Essig F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Chris Ewasiuk F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Ben Fellows F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Jack Johnson D - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Ayden Klock D - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Tyler Martindale F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Jared McMullen F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Nicholas Poire F - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Shea Rousseau D - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Daniel Solomon D - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Will Hahn G - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Matthew Park G - 2017 | Santa Barbara Royals LAKHSHL
   Cole Bailey F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Johnny Boylan F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Max Brewster F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Quinn Chambers F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Owen Counsil F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Anthony Hughes F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Cal McCleery F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Adam Poe F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Jack Shea D - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Skye Sholty F - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Nate Watkins D - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Nathan Anderson G - 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Chris Consolazio F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Ty Dillman F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Ethan Gauvreau F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Lane Karlitz F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Adroushan Mardirossian F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Dylan Mark F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Connor Matthews F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Zack Paulson F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Jonathan Rigney F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Anthony Toma D - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Cian Ward D - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Kyle Wong F - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Cory Whittie G - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Gabe Cognac G - 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Luke Boss F - 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Kameron Chan D - 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Anderson Lee F - 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Chase Neelley F - 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Sam Fong F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Tyler Jamieson F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Roberto Kampfner F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Faris Khan D - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Cormac Madden F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Yuma Oda F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Jason Paranal F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Bryce Schramm F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Nicholas Seal F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Henry Sotsaikich F - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Kyle Handley G - 2017 | El Segundo Strikers LAKHSHL
   Trevor Martin F 1979-12-28 1992 | Ontario Jets QC Int PW
   Jacob Trost D 1982-03-23 2016 | South China Sharks CIHL HK
   Joobin Mozaffarimehr D 1989-00-00 2013 | Santa Clara Univ. ACHA III
   Tyler Zetting G 1989-07-19 2008 | Burnaby Express BCHL
   Igor Hajduch F 1993-00-00 2011 | California Stars U18 AAA Midget
   Ryan MacDonald D 1993-09-29 2012 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   John Smith F 1994-00-00 2011 | OHA Mavericks 2 Midget AAA OEMHL
   Frasier Haber F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U18 T1EHL U18
   Dennis Borik F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Derek Preciado F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Michael Schidlovsky F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Zachary Schram D 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Jake Corwin F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Cory Cannon F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Adam Woytiuk D 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Chris Parker F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Milan Sinkovic D 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Mark La Greca F 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Alex Otts G 1994-00-00 2011 | Los Angeles Selects HC U18 T1EHL U18
   Djordie Jugovic F 1994-04-27 2011 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U18 T1EHL U18
   Anthony Genovese G 1994-10-11 2011 | IHA Midget Prep CSSHL
   Tarek Morales D 1997-00-00 2017 | California State U. - Northridge ACHA II
   Joey Kerivan F 1997-00-00 2016 | Edison High USHS
   Blake Hamar F 1997-00-00 2016 | Servite High USHS
   Connor Young G 1998-00-00 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Sebastian Zoric F 1998-00-00 2016 | Bellarmine College Prep USHS
   Will Griswold D 1998-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Ethan Crick G 1998-00-00 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   George Little F 1998-00-00 2016 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Evan Cronkhite D 1998-00-00 2017 | Boston Jr. Bandits 18U EJEPL 18U
   Owen Egger F 1998-00-00 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Jimmy Duff D 1998-00-00 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Jonah Silberstein D 1998-00-00 2016 | Servite High USHS
   Cameron Breault F 1998-00-00 2016 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Jakob Nelson F 1998-01-11 2017 | Lutheran High School USHS
   Spencer Dennis G 1998-02-00 2016 | Edison High USHS
   Taylor Reed F 1998-02-00 2016 | Edison High USHS
   Logan Jalynski F 1998-03-24 2017 | Ontario Avalanche WSHL
   Joseph Aguirre D 1998-04-03 2017 | Ontario Avalanche WSHL
   Jake Gealy F 1998-08-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Bailey Prouty F 1998-08-08 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U18 T1EHL U18
   Travis Gebauer F 1998-09-12 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U18 T1EHL U18
   Jackson Hill D 1998-10-15 2017 | Ontario Avalanche WSHL
   Tristin Peterson D 1998-12-15 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U T1EHL U18
   Andrew Beckett D 1999-00-00 2009 | California Brick Invitational
   Dexter Russo F 1999-00-00 2009 | California Brick Invitational
   Jacob Brunelle D 1999-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Jackson Benning G 1999-00-00 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Quinn Skerlos F 1999-00-00 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   James McGhee D 1999-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Ian Acuna F 1999-00-00 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Pedro de Leon F 1999-00-00 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Isaac Kabuye F 1999-00-00 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Reyhan Almazar F 1999-00-00 2016 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Wyatt Egger F 1999-00-00 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Evan Hickok D 1999-00-00 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Zackary Bjerno F 1999-00-00 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Christopher Mukanos D 1999-00-00 2017 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Joe Loya D 1999-00-00 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Aaron Ruley F 1999-00-00 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   David Willford F 1999-00-00 2017 | Long Beach Prep USHS
   Derek Monroe F 1999-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Jack Radley F 1999-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Josh Tieman G 1999-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Kyle Hultgren F 1999-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Jake Woolley F 1999-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Ryoma Yamanaka D 1999-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Ian Maloney F 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Mitchell Moore F 1999-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Cameron VanBrabant D 1999-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Xavier Villeneuve D 1999-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Scot Wade D 1999-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Jon Weckle D 1999-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Kai Dawson G 1999-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Zach Kalscheur G 1999-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Reid Balog D 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Chazz Cordell F 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Kyler Deshpande D 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Griffin Milligan F 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Zayd Nurani F 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Ethan Olmstead F 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Mason Sarna D 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Addison Van Winkle G 1999-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Cameron Bennett F 1999-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Matthew Bennett D 1999-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Anthony Croupe D 1999-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Adam Duforest F 1999-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Rebecca McFarland F 1999-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Adam Rousselo G 1999-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Joey Stott F 1999-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Camden Rittenhouse F 1999-00-00 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Clay Byers F 1999-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Luke Rowe F 1999-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Jack Titter G 1999-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Greg Lee F 1999-01-03 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U T1EHL U18
   Joshua Pack G 1999-01-06 2017 | Belle Tire U18 T1EHL U18
   Jakob Besnilian F 1999-01-27 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U T1EHL U18
   Trevor Arsenault F 1999-02-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Chase Johnson F 1999-02-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Vail Ardizzone F 1999-02-01 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U T1EHL U18
   Michael Boutoussov F 1999-03-14 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U T1EHL U18
   Michael Wang D 1999-03-30 2017 | London Lakers GMHL
   Riley Lord F 1999-04-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Niko Grollman F 1999-04-01 2016 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16U T1EHL U16
   Quinn Deshler F 1999-04-11 2017 | Ontario Avalanche WSHL
   Timothy Kovacevic D 1999-06-00 2016 | Edison High USHS
   Jesse Lycan D 1999-07-29 2016 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16U T1EHL U16
   Ryan Osterkamp F 1999-09-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Landon Pavlisin G 1999-09-28 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 18U T1EHL U18
   Nick Polydoros D 1999-10-00 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Blake Luevano F 1999-11-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Vito Valenzano D 1999-11-00 2016 | Edison High USHS
   Garrett Fornander F 1999-12-22 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Matt Brown F 2000-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Gabe Caldito F 2000-00-00 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Felix Goldwasser F 2000-00-00 2017 | Burbank Cougars LAKHSHL
   Daniel Bennett F 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Dominic Caravaggio G 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Eli Dayen F 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Joshua Goble F 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Rylee Telford F 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Holden Whatley D 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Alec Wilson F 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Jacob Langesberg F 2000-00-00 2017 | South County Aviators LAKHSHL
   Hunter Ishimoto F 2000-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Nathan Schwimmer G 2000-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Justin Badillo F 2000-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Colton Tow D 2000-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Josh Watts F 2000-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Lukas Chromy G 2000-00-00 2017 | Servite High USHS
   Nicolas Abernathy F 2000-00-00 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Ben Snyder F 2000-00-00 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Daniel Ton-That D 2000-00-00 2016 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U16A
   Kyle McElhaney F 2000-00-00 2016 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U16A
   Ryan Parkinson F 2000-00-00 2017 | Santa Margarita Catholic High USHS
   Matthew Berezowski D 2000-00-00 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Jordan Eisenmann G 2000-00-00 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Austin Foster F 2000-00-00 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Michael Pellegrino F 2000-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Liam Okanski F 2000-00-00 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Jaden Barrera F 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Chad Blaset F 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Matthew Kim F 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Mitchell Kiner D 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Keanu Maunula F 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Aiden Perez F 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Jordan Ballesteros D 2000-00-00 2017 | Bishop Amat Memorial High USHS
   Patrick Henson G 2000-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Kyle Lazerson F 2000-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Angel Puentes F 2000-00-00 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Kerry Coughlin D 2000-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Jack Dwyer F 2000-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Danny Pillette F 2000-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Chris Tatomir D 2000-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Anthony Sutrisno F 2000-00-00 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Rudy Hodgson G 2000-00-00 2017 | Damien High USHS
   Sena Sadri F 2000-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Donnie Ray Estrada D 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Brandon Rex G 2000-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Aden Dinning F 2000-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Isaiah Granet F 2000-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Derek McInerney F 2000-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Matthew O'Donnell F 2000-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Jonathan Schlegel F 2000-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Tommy Logan D 2000-01-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Logan Harris F 2000-01-06 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16U T1EHL U16
   Blake Metcalfe D 2000-01-24 2013 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings QC Int PW
   Derek Jackson D 2000-02-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   James McGuire F 2000-02-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Isaac Schuster F 2000-02-00 2017 | Boston Jr. Bandits 16U ECEL U16
   Daniel Johnson D 2000-04-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Charley Lowe F 2000-04-00 2017 | Edison High USHS
   Connor Duffy G 2000-04-01 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Jacob Lida D 2000-04-12 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16U T1EHL U16
   Jin Lee F 2000-05-09 2017 | New York Aviators 16U ECEL U16
   Blake Reed F 2000-09-29 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Austin Jones F 2000-10-00 2016 | Edison High USHS
   Dylan Hadfield D 2000-11-06 2017 | California Wildcats U16 ECEL U16
   Ty Eastman F 2000-11-09 2017 | New Jersey Rockets 16U USPHL 16U
   Wyatt Lippis F 2001-00-00 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Dylan Bachalo F 2001-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Michael Bachofner G 2001-00-00 2014 | California Jr. Kings QC Int PW
   Jared Guerrero G 2001-00-00 2014 | California Jr. Kings QC Int PW
   Hunter Johnson F 2001-00-00 2017 | St. John Bosco High USHS
   Cayden Campbell F 2001-00-00 2014 | California Jr. Kings QC Int PW
   Eric Easterson F 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U15 T1EHL U15
   Harry Meisel F 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U15 T1EHL U15
   Aidan Patterson F 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U15 T1EHL U15
   Matthew Ramos F 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U15 T1EHL U15
   Julien Roa F 2001-00-00 2014 | California Jr. Kings QC Int PW
   Ian Sculteure F 2001-00-00 2014 | California Jr. Kings QC Int PW
   Gabriel Shipper F 2001-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Cole Weinger F 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U15 T1EHL U15
   Ethan Wolthers F 2001-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Elliot Boz G 2001-00-00 2014 | San Jose Jr. Sharks QC PW AA
   William Collins G 2001-00-00 2016 | San Jose Jr. Sharks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Bradley Abildgaard F 2001-00-00 2014 | San Jose Jr. Sharks QC PW AA
   Joseph Cantelmo F 2001-00-00 2014 | San Jose Jr. Sharks QC PW AA
   Michael Cassetti F 2001-00-00 2014 | San Jose Jr. Sharks QC PW AA
   Sean Phillips F 2001-00-00 2016 | San Jose Jr. Sharks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Zachary Podlesh F 2001-00-00 2016 | San Jose Jr. Sharks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Jacob Schroeck F 2001-00-00 2016 | San Jose Jr. Sharks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Christopher Smails F 2001-00-00 2014 | San Jose Jr. Sharks QC PW AA
   Blake Emerson D 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U15 T1EHL U15
   Liam Massie F 2001-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Ian Krutchensky D 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings U15 T1EHL U15
   Jake Hager F 2001-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Trevor St. Amour F 2001-00-00 2017 | La Jolla Country Day School USHS
   Adam Plager D 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Jake Belland F 2001-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Kyle Melchior F 2001-00-00 2016 | Chino Valley Flames USHS
   Harley Nyhuis F 2001-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Jake Allison F 2001-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Conor Clarke F 2001-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Andrew Scalia D 2001-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Luke Spencer F 2001-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Jack Ferletic G 2001-00-00 2017 | JSerra Catholic High USHS
   Sam Lathus F 2001-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Jonathan Montgomery F 2001-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Seamus Radley F 2001-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Ryan Andrade F 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Tvan Thành Hoang F 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Luke Benavente G 2001-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Alec Cadieux F 2001-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Henry Haroldson D 2001-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Kyle Plouffe D 2001-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Nick Shoman F 2001-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Luke Busher D 2001-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Conor Maloney F 2001-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Shane Norquist F 2001-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Samuel Clay-Lund G 2001-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Corbin Zada D 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Tim Achimasi F 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Daniel Hong D 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Kole Jensen F 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Jacob Mercier F 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Trevor Sunday F 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Alec Tiengerd D 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Tyler Waldman F 2001-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Kenton Call D 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Dylan Durrell F 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Zach Garner F 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Jack McNamara D 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Michael Onda F 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Jackson Vercellono F 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Tristan Warr F 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Tate Martishius G 2001-00-00 2017 | West Ranch Wildcats LAKHSHL
   Patrick Harrington D 2001-02-22 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Grant Kawamoto F 2001-02-27 2017 | Victory Honda U15 T1EHL U15
   Aiden Petrie F 2001-06-07 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 15U T1EHL U15
   Barak Braslavski F 2001-06-27 2017 | Honeybaked U15 HPHL U15
   Ryan Johnson D 2001-07-24 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16U T1EHL U16
   Tyler Badame F 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Caleb Cordas D 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Samuel Deckhut D 2002-00-00 2012 | California Brick Invitational
   Max Eddy G 2002-00-00 2016 | Los Angeles Jr. Kings Bntm Minor T1EMBHL
   John-Marc Fantin D 2002-00-00 2012 | California Brick Invitational
   Hunter Garvey G 2002-00-00 2016 | San Diego Jr. Gulls Bantam Minor T1EMBHL
   Emerson Goode D 2002-00-00 2012 | California Brick Invitational
   Tanner Kelly F 2002-00-00 2017 | Little Caesars Bantam Major AAA HPBHL
   Braden Mayer D 2002-00-00 2016 | San Diego Jr. Gulls Bantam Minor T1EMBHL
   Slater Miller F 2002-00-00 2012 | California Brick Invitational
   Aydin Parekh F 2002-00-00 2012 | California Brick Invitational
   Tristan Rand F 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Cole Rasic F 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Brendan Williams F 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Steve Ichiro Jensen G 2002-00-00 2015 | Japan Selects QC Int PW
   Jackson Ferry F 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Michael Sabad D 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Cade Libertoski F 2002-00-00 2017 | Beckman High USHS
   Michael Sochan Jr G 2002-00-00 2017 | Anaheim Jr. Ducks Bantam AAA T1EBHL
   Andrew Chua D 2002-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Jacob Posner F 2002-00-00 2017 | Capistrano United Coyotes USHS
   Kento Mencel D 2002-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Everett Bailey G 2002-00-00 2017 | Upland Christian Academy USHS
   Blake Branon F 2002-00-00 2017 | Central Cathedral Jets USHS
   Derek Pethel D 2002-00-00 2017 | Los Alamitos High USHS
   Bryce Millan F 2002-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Colton Marcy G 2002-00-00 2017 | Pacific Ridge School USHS
   Ian Bowman F 2002-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Weston Olsen D 2002-00-00 2017 | Palm Springs United USHS
   Logan Resendez F 2002-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Connor Rubenstein F 2002-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Cameron Whicker F 2002-00-00 2017 | Santa Clarita Valley Cobras LAKHSHL
   Jaxon Moravek D 2002-00-00 2017 | Torrance Destroyers LAKHSHL
   Nick Ramirez F 2002-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Brandon Iles G 2002-00-00 2017 | Valencia High School LAKHSHL
   Josh Doan F 2002-03-00 2017 | Phoenix Jr. Coyotes Bantam AAA T1EBHL