Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
326494 players | Last added:
Johan Jakobsson
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
9
7
8
15
2. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
8
7
7
14
3. 
flag Tyler Toffoli (F)
9
5
8
13
4. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
9
2
11
13
5. 
flag Corey Perry (F)
10
9
3
12
more stats from NHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



PLAYERS - PLACE OF BIRTH


The following table shows all players that according to our database entries were born in Ekaterinburg, RUS.

Currently sorted by: player last name

      Player Pos Born Youth Team
            
 A         
   Vladislav Abakumov F 1995-09-17 HK Sarov
   Igor Agapitov F 1984-02-07
   Alexander Alentyev D 1996-03-02
   Alexei Altukhov F 1987-01-07
   Andrei Ankudinov F 1991-02-11 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Vladislav Antakov F 1995-03-23
   Alexander Antropov F 1990-08-16 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Anton Ascheulov F 1979-03-07
            
 B         
   Artyom Babichev F 1996-04-16 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg
   Alexei Babintsev F 1989-05-21 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Kirill Badulin D 1990-12-04 Mechel Chelyabinsk
   Ivan Balandin F 1997-03-06
   Denis Basha F 1988-06-29 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Vadim Bekbulatov F 1970-03-08
   Denis Belonogov D 1989-06-30 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Maxim Belopashentsev D 1995-09-25 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg
   George Belov D 1997-06-06
   Dmitri Berlet D 1996-09-13 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
   Alexander Bezrodnov D 1963-06-11
   Vyacheslav Bezukladnikov F 1968-09-07
   Savva Borodin G 1991-12-06 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Igor Bubenschikov F 1960-01-12
   Alexei Bulatov F 1978-01-24 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Ilya Byakin D 1963-02-02
            
 C         
   Andrei Chernoskutov G 1978-09-23
   Vyacheslav Chistyakov F 1980-12-18 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Sergei Chistyakov F 1990-05-03 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
            
 D         
   Pavel Datsyuk F 1978-07-20 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Mikhail Demidov G 1986-06-20 Dynamo Energia Ekaterinburg
   Oleg Dyatlov G 1993-01-31 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
            
 F         
   Ivan Farafonov G 1994-04-07 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Anton Fiks D 1987-03-07
   Konstantin Firsanov F 1982-01-24
   Leonid Fomin G 1996-05-05 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg
            
 G         
   Ivan Galaguzov F 1998-02-19
   Danil Galimullin F 1989-04-07
   Zakhar Gataulin F 1965-01-10
   Sergei Gorbunov D 1963-05-20
   Igor Grigoryev D 1978-06-19 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Sergei Gurev F 1978-01-26
            
 K         
   Sergei Kapustin F 1983-01-31
   Semyon Karavayev F 1985-06-21
   Danil Kaskov F 1989-01-27 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Pavel Katayev F 1986-04-07
   Nikolai Khabibulin G 1973-01-13 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Vladislav Khasanov F 1995-09-06
   Valeri Khlebnikov F 1981-10-13 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Alexander Khlebnikov D 1980-06-23
   Sergei Khoroshun G 1980-06-27 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Stepan Khripunov F 1995-06-24
   Andrei Kiselev F 1996-00-00
   Denis Kochetkov F 1980-03-27 Dynamo Energia Ekaterinburg
   Sergei Kochetkov F 1985-04-01 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Valeri Konev F 1987-10-09
   Artyom Konovalov D 1992-04-14
   Dmitri Korchemkin D 1996-09-02
   Maxim Kormachyov F 1991-05-23 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Pavel Kostromitin D 1990-08-17 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Konstantin Kostyukov F 1993-01-24 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Slava Koulikov F 1978-07-21
   Alexander Kozlov D 1986-06-16
   Yan Krasovsky D 1992-02-29
   Maxim Krayev F 1979-09-21 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Anton Krupin D 1984-01-07
   Sergei Kuptsov F 1994-10-06 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Yevgeni Kurbatov D 1988-05-18 Avangard Omsk
   Artur Kurilyuk F 1993-01-04 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Viktor Kuznetsov D 1950-05-14
            
 L         
   Dmitri Lebedev D 1995-11-27 Avtomobolist Ekaterinburg
   Maxim Leskin F 1984-08-08 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Igor Loginovsky D 1994-02-18 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Artyom Lukyanov D 1991-08-25 Rubin Tyumen
            
 M         
   Igor Magogin F 1981-09-19 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Kirill Makarov F 1981-01-14
   Alexei Makarov F 1977-02-01
   Vladimir Malakhov D 1968-08-30 Dynamo Energia Ekaterinburg
   Fyodor Malykhin F 1990-11-13 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Danil Manerov G 1995-08-07
   Nikita Manukhov D 1989-06-28 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Roman Manukhov D 1994-03-11 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Oleg Markin F 1983-01-05 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Maxim Markov F 1994-03-27 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Dmitri Melkozerov D 1987-03-13
   Pavel Mikhasenok F 1996-06-01 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
   Denis Mingaleyev F 1994-11-13 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Vladislav Mironov D 1990-04-20 CSK VVS Samara
   Georgi Misharin D 1985-05-11
   Dmitri Mishenin D 1991-01-08 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Roman Morgunov D 1982-07-04
   Stanislav Muhachev F 1985-02-25
   Andrei Mukhachyov D 1980-07-21 Dynamo Energia Ekaterinburg
   Yevgeni Mukhin D 1968-01-14
   Andrei Mylnikov F 1984-04-28 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
            
 N         
   Dmitri Nagibin F 1993-01-18
   Sergei Narushko D 1973-01-29
   Sergei Nemolodyshev F 1985-03-30 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Mikhail Nemolodyshev G 1983-12-25
   Anatoli Nikontsev F 1990-06-25 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Dmitri Noskov F 1997-10-03 Yunost Ekaterinburg
            
 O         
   Roman Opalev F 1996-08-28 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
   Sergei Osipov F 1967-12-15
   Vladislav Otmakhov D 1974-05-29 Yunost Ekaterinburg
            
 P         
   Leonid Panchenko F 1994-03-22 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Vladimir Papunin D 1986-06-14
   Vitali Patrushev F 1992-06-24 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Alexei Permyakov F 1977-05-01 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Andrei Petrakov F 1976-04-26
   Denis Petrakov F 1993-05-25 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Kirill Pilipenko F 1996-09-23 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Denis Pochenkov F 1978-09-23 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Valeri Pokrovsky D 1978-05-17
   Dmitri Popov F 1966-10-22
   Oleg Porotnikov D 1966-08-18
            
 S         
   Filipp Savchenko F 1991-11-20 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Denis Sazhin F 1977-06-21
   Wadim Scheifler D 1980-05-30
   Alexander Schemerov D 1997-06-02 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Roman Shalyagin F 1994-03-18
   Roman Shamordin F 1982-08-27
   Georgi Shangin D 1989-02-21 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Andrei Shefer D 1981-07-26
   Yegor Shevelin F 1994-02-22 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Albert Shirgaziyev G 1965-01-03
   Pavel Shulepov F 1996-05-03 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
   Alexei Simakov F 1979-04-07 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Saveliy Skurikhin D 1994-07-02 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Vadim Snigiryov D 1980-05-31
   Denis Sokolov D 1977-01-27 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Nikita Sokov F 1997-00-00
   Dmitri Solomatin F 1993-06-18
   Alexei Solovyov D 1994-02-25 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Dmitri Srednev F 1996-01-07
   Kirill Starkov F 1987-03-31 Esbjerg IK
   Stefan Stepanov D 1992-09-23 CSKA Moskva
   Sergei Stupin D 1979-09-14 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Maxim Subbotin F 1994-04-03 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
            
 T         
   Alexander Tatarinov F 1982-04-14 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Andrei Temlyakov F 1978-03-16
   Dmitri Tokarev D 1977-04-25
   Arseni Trutko D 1993-06-14 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Nikita Tryamkin D 1994-08-30 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Dmitri Tsyganov F 1989-02-18 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Ivan Tyumkin G 1998-02-23
   Andrei Tyurin F 1986-01-09
            
 U         
   Dmitri Ustyuzhanin D 1976-02-02 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
            
 V         
   Dmitri Valov G 1995-01-21 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
   Nikolai Varyanov F 1959-02-03
   Vladimir Varyanov G 1990-03-30 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Viktor Vasilyev D 1983-06-05
   Andrei Velikanov D 1996-05-25 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg
   Pavel Velizhanin D 1966-02-09
   Olexander Viyukhin G 1973-01-09 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Alexei Volkov G 1980-03-15
   Alexei Voronov D 1977-09-29 Impuls Ekaterinburg
            
 Y         
   Alexander Yakovlev F 1978-05-06
   Vladislav Yartsev D 1984-02-16
   Alexei Yashin F 1973-11-05 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Ivan Yatsenko F 1992-06-21 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Alexei Yelovskikh F 1992-08-26
   Andrei Yemelyanov D 1992-08-23 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Yevgeni Yershov D 1994-09-16 Lada Togliatti
   Alexei Yudnikov F 1975-07-01 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Alexander Yukseyev D 1988-03-05 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Ivan Yuryev F 1997-02-27
            
 Z         
   Vladislav Zakharov D 1996-07-26 Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg
   Alexander Zakharov F 1985-08-19
   Igor Zakharov F 1964-09-08
   Alexander Zakirov F 1992-07-08 Yunost Ekaterinburg
   Vasili Zheltyshev D 1992-11-17 Spartakovets Ekaterinburg
   Alexander Zhuchayev F 1986-01-19
   Ilya Zozulya G 1997-01-11 Yunost Ekaterinburg