Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 497155 players
Last added: Tanner HammittFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Carl Persson (F)
24
14
12
26
2. 
flag Elias Pettersson (F)
25
11
15
26
3. 
flag Patrik Karlkvist (F)
25
13
11
24
4. 
flag Victor Ejdsell (F)
23
10
14
24
5. 
flag Alex Lavoie (F)
24
8
16
24
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM FAIRBANKS, AK, USA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 0 players 3 players 269 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Hunter Bishop F 1987-09-05 2017 | HC Innsbruck 30544
2.    Mario Lucia F 1993-08-25 2017 | Iowa Wild 27353
3.    Stephon Williams G 1993-04-28 2017 | Bridgeport Sound Tigers 10447
4.    Wylie Rogers G 1985-03-16 2012 | Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees 5005
5.    Tayler Munson F 1993-03-02 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks 3584
6.    Felipe Larranaga D 1981-07-10 2010 | Colorado Eagles 3120
7.    Brent Cornelius D 1987-02-20 2012 | Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3105
8.    Alec Hajdukovich F 1991-11-14 2016 | Alaska Aces 3065
9.    Justin Woods D 1994-02-12 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks 2850
10.    Nick Kulmanovsky G 1993-09-12 2014 | Grande Prairie Storm 2327


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Mario Lucia F 1993-08-25 2011 2 60 Minnesota Wild
2.    Hayden O'Rear D 1970-10-08 1989 11 218 Vancouver Canucks
3.    Stephon Williams G 1993-04-28 2013 4 106 New York Islanders


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Jack Aldrich D 1995-11-06 2016 | Butte Cobras WSHL
   Parker Allison D 1998-05-04 2017 | Dallas Stars U18 T1EHL U18
   Logan Arpino D 1997-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Mason Arpino F 1999-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Simon Atkinson G 2000-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Stefan Avery D 1988-01-04 2007 | Sicamous Eagles KIJHL
               
 B            
   Nolan Baade F 1994-01-14 2014 | College Station Spirit NA3HL
   Andrew Baggen F 1992-09-23 2015 | Colorado State Univ. ACHA
   Todd Barclay F 1977-07-22 2001 | Pensacola Ice Pilots ECHL
   Tara Bartels F 1998-05-30 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks ACHA D2 (W)
   Coleman Baxter F 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Dynnea Bezona F - 2017 | Endicott College NCAA III (W)
   Hunter Bishop F 1987-09-05 2017 | HC Innsbruck EBEL
   Dylan Blankenship F 1992-00-00 2013 | Twin Cities Northern Lights MNJHL
   Chris Bonar D 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Calvon Boots D 1998-02-11 2017 | Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U NAPHL 18U
   Trevor Boswell G 2000-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Cedric Bowman F 1998-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Dylan Brabham F 1998-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Derek Bradish D 1987-06-16 2010 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Patrick Brady F - 2009 | Lathrop High USHS
   Matt Brady D 1997-00-00 2014 | West Valley High USHS
   Sam Bratten F 1994-07-22 2014 | Helena Bighorns AWHL
   Blake Brazil F 1995-07-05 2016 | Northern Cyclones EHL
   Keagan Brees F 1989-06-02 2008 | Team nXi U18 T1EHL U18
   Alba Brice G - 1989 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Luther Brice F - 1988 | College of St. Scholastica NCAA III
   Abigail Brice D 1997-06-06 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks ACHA D2 (W)
   Cole Britton F 1999-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Summer Britton F - 2017 | Johnson & Wales Univ. NCAA III (W)
   Nathaniel Brose G 1996-00-00 2017 | Villanova Univ. ACHA
   Brandon Brown G 1995-01-01 2016 | Billings Bulls NA3HL
               
 C            
   Ethan Cadzow F 1996-00-00 2014 | West Valley High USHS
   Dylan Canoy D 1994-04-06 2015 | Utah Outliers WSHL
   Anders Carlson F 1994-00-00 2015 | Northern Michigan Univ. ACHA II
   Brandon Carlson D 1991-03-20 2011 | St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL
   Jesse Cartier D 1992-00-00 2013 | Phoenix Knights WSHL
   Matt Chacho F 1984-05-09 2002 | Seattle Thunderbirds WHL
   Kent Chandler F - 1984 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA II
   Joshua Clifton F - 2016 | Colorado School of Mines ACHA III
   Dayna Colang F - 2016 | Univ. of Vermont NCAA (W)
   Brent Cole F - 1981 | Dartmouth College NCAA
   Ethan Cole F 1998-00-00 2016 | Bartlett High USHS
   Lakoda Coleman F 1993-12-18 2017 | Weber State Univ. ACHA II
   Amy Coletta G 1979-11-21 2001 | Boston College NCAA (W)
   Troy Conlon F 1990-04-23 2010 | Dubuque Thunderbirds CSHL
   R.J. Copeland G 1989-04-11 2008 | Fairbanks Ice Dogs NAHL
   Brent Cornelius D 1987-02-20 2012 | Greenville Swamp Rabbits ECHL
   Quinten Cox D 1997-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Courtney Cox F 1996-10-25 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks ACHA D2 (W)
   Marcus Cridge F - 1989 | Yale Univ. NCAA
               
 D            
   Ben Daily F 1975-06-03 1997 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Ethan Daniels F 1998-08-17 2017 | Wichita Falls Wildcats NAHL
   Scott Deely F - 1984 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA II
   Brayden Deweese G 1996-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Tyler Deweese F 1999-02-26 2017 | Fox Motors U18 T1EHL U18
   John Dixon D 1997-06-11 2017 | Bozeman Ice Dogs NA3HL
   Travis Doan F 1982-00-00 2004 | Utica College NCAA III
   Erik Drygas D 1976-07-15 1997 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Jack Dunshie F - 1982 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA II
   Wyatt Dupont F 1997-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Tracy Dyer F 1973-03-17 1996 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior NCAA III
               
 E            
   Alec Easty D 2000-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Arthur Edgren D - 2017 | Univ. of Washington ACHA II
   Brandon Edson D 1993-00-00 2014 | El Paso Rhinos WSHL
   Dylan Edwards D 1995-04-14 2014 | College Station Spirit NA3HL
   London Emerson F 2000-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Trevor Evans G 1992-00-00 2011 | Valencia Flyers WSHL
   Courtney Evans D - 2017 | Plymouth State Univ. NCAA III (W)
   Patrick Evans F 1992-00-00 2013 | Hudson Crusaders MNJHL
   Linda Evans F - 2009 | Buffalo State College NCAA III (W)
               
 F            
   Jon Feuval F 1989-06-12 2006 | Fairbanks Ice Dogs NAHL
   N. Fisher G - 2011 | West Valley High USHS
   Seth Flory D 1995-02-01 2013 | California Titans 18U NAPHL 18U
   Sean Fowler D - 2008 | Lathrop High USHS
   Chayse Franklin D 1995-05-03 2015 | Seattle Totems WSHL
   Brice French D 2000-00-00 2017 | Everett Jr. Silvertips 16U NAPHL 16U
   Alec Froese F 1998-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Mat Fuelling F 1983-06-10 2004 | Fairbanks Ice Dogs NAHL
               
 G            
   Tayllor Geil F 1997-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Chad Georgell D 1982-09-01 2008 | Univ. of Wisconsin-River Falls NCAA III
   Lance Gettle F - 1981 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA II
   Joe Ginley F 1992-06-14 2013 | Corpus Christi IceRays NAHL
   Connor Grasso F 1999-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Mason Graves F 1996-02-10 2016 | Billings Bulls NA3HL
   Bryan Gundersen D 1991-00-00 2013 | Waldorf College ACHA II
               
 H            
   Nick Haddad F 1986-12-13 2011 | Univ. of Alaska-Anchorage NCAA
   Kerry Hafele F 1976-02-01 2000 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Alec Hajdukovich F 1991-11-14 2016 | Alaska Aces ECHL
   Patrick Hallett F 1977-12-09 2005 | Oklahoma City Blazers CHL
   Todd Hallsten F 1995-00-00 2013 | West Valley High USHS
   Kirk Haman F 1968-05-21 1989 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Ken Haman F - 1988 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Hunter Haman F 1995-10-16 2015 | Cheney Icehawks NPHL
   Eric Hamlet F 1973-05-07 1999 | Johnstown Chiefs ECHL
   Matt Hansen F 2000-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Marcus Harmon D 1998-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Bill Harrington F 1970-01-21 1994 | Richmond Renegades ECHL
   Caleb Harrison F 1987-01-10 2011 | St. Olaf College NCAA III
   Danny Hatfield D - 2011 | Wright State Univ. ACHA II
   Buck Healy F 1989-01-02 2010 | Vancouver Victory NPHL
   Max Heineken G 1998-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Jonah Henderson F 2001-00-00 2017 | California Titans 16U NAPHL 16U
   Logan Henne F 1993-09-24 2015 | Bozeman Stingers BDHL
   Benjamin Henne F 1992-03-24 2015 | Bozeman Stingers BDHL
   Tyler Hill F - 2014 | Colorado Mesa Univ. ACHA III
   Chris Hodges D 1973-05-26 1997 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Huck Hopper G - 2012 | West Valley High USHS
   Jared Huffman F 1999-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
               
 I            
   Evans Innes D - -
               
 J            
   Mychal James D 1992-03-11 2011 | St. Malo Warriors KJHL
   Andrew Johnson D - 2014 | Univ. of Washington ACHA II
               
 K            
   Cole Kadel F 2000-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Kevin Kassel D 1996-00-00 2013 | West Valley High USHS
   Scott Keyes F 1970-04-14 1994 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Noah Khalsa F 1998-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Kyle Kinda F 1985-09-04 2005 | Fairbanks Ice Dogs NAHL
   Nick Kulmanovsky G 1993-09-12 2014 | Grande Prairie Storm AJHL
               
 L            
   Tully LaBelle-Hamer F 1986-01-14 2011 | St. Michael's College NCAA III
   Lisa Laiti D 1997-07-22 2017 | Bemidji State Univ. NCAA (W)
   Bruce Laiti F - 1978 | Univ. of Wisconsin NCAA
   Taylor Laiti D 1994-00-00 2013 | Twin Cities Northern Lights MNJHL
   Erik Largen G 1986-10-17 2008 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Felipe Larranaga D 1981-07-10 2010 | Colorado Eagles CHL
   Efren Larranaga F 1978-08-13 2002 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Zachary Lee F 1994-00-00 2016 | Robert Morris Univ. Peoria ACHA III
   Jared Lees D 1998-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Hunter Levengood F - 2011 | Portland State Univ. ACHA II
   Casey Lewandoski F 1996-00-00 2014 | West Valley High USHS
   Matt Lewis D 1978-08-18 2000 | Michigan Tech NCAA
   Rick Lord G - 1996 | Alaska Gold Kings WCHL
   Tyler Lorring F 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Mario Lucia F 1993-08-25 2017 | Iowa Wild AHL
   Talia Lundgren F - 2015 | Coll. of St. Scholastica ACHA ACHA D2 (W)
   Alicia Lydon F - 2016 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks ACHA D2 (W)
               
 M            
   Nick MacDonald D 1992-02-18 2016 | Fordham Univ. ACHA III
   Mike Marquette D - 2009 | Milwaukee School of Eng. NCAA III
   Case Martin F - 2004 | St. Olaf College NCAA III
   Jesse Martin F - 2004 | St. Olaf College NCAA III
   Erika Martin F - 2017 | Chatham Univ. NCAA III (W)
   Justin Martin F 1993-07-11 2013 | Tri-City IceHawks MNJHL
   Dorran Masters F 1992-12-04 2013 | Cheyenne Stampede WSHL
   Collin Masters D 1989-11-23 2010 | Danville Inferno GLJHL
   Blain McBirney F 1990-03-26 2010 | Dubuque Thunderbirds CSHL
   Holden McCulloch F 1998-09-10 2017 | Wenatchee Wolves 18U NAPHL 18U
   Kyle McLean F 1992-00-00 2013 | Dallas Ice Jets WSHL
   Jeff McLean F 1975-10-24 1999 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Jade Meier F - 2017 | Endicott College NCAA III (W)
   Cole Michaelis D 1998-04-06 2017 | Ohio Blue Jackets U18 T1EHL U18
   Greg Milles F 1973-03-23 1996 | Alaska Gold Kings WCHL
   Caitlin Miscovich D 1997-10-15 2017 | Davenport Univ. ACHA (W)
   Kaden Monzingo F 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Caleb Moretz F 1998-00-00 2017 | Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U NAPHL 18U
   Madison Morey F 1997-05-25 2017 | Merrimack College NCAA (W)
   Cole Morrow D 1993-11-05 2013 | Vancouver Vipers NPHL
   Andy Mumford F 1982-03-12 2004 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Tayler Munson F 1993-03-02 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
               
 N            
   Mike Naylor F 1972-12-04 1996 | Dayton Bombers ECHL
   Kenneth Newman D 1998-00-00 2017 | Bozeman Ice Dogs NA3HL
   Lane Nichols F - 2011 | West Valley High USHS
   Logan Nichols D - 2011 | West Valley High USHS
   Sabrina Nichols G 1997-12-13 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks ACHA D2 (W)
   Chris Nicolai F 1996-09-01 2016 | Billings Bulls NA3HL
   Connor Nilson D 1996-08-07 2017 | Alexandria Blizzard NA3HL
               
 O            
   Keegan O'Brien F 1996-08-02 2017 | San Diego Sabers WSHL
   Colleen O'Bryant F 1983-06-22 2000 | Monroe Catholic High USHS
   Hayden O'Rear D 1970-10-08 2001 | Alaska Aces WCHL
   Mike Olsen F 1997-00-00 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Grant Olson F 1998-07-16 2017 | Univ. of New Mexico ACHA III
   Aaron Opheim F - 2002 | St. Olaf College NCAA III
               
 P            
   Chris Panigeo F - 1998 | Fairbanks Ice Dogs WSHL
   Logan Parsley D 1996-04-18 2016 | Pikes Peak Miners RMJHL
   Kayla Parsons D 1992-00-00 2017 | Buffalo Beauts NWHL (W)
   Kirk Patton D 1972-08-21 1997 | Alaska Gold Kings WCHL
   Chandalar Pensley F 1996-05-06 2017 | Navy (US Naval Academy) ACHA D2 (W)
   Hunter Pierce F 1999-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   John Pierce F 1995-00-00 2016 | Wichita Jr. Thunder WSHL
   Brooks Poe F 1991-06-19 2010 | Tri-City Titans NPHL
   Adam Powell F 1983-05-14 2010 | Corpus Christi IceRays CHL
   Danny Powers F - 2007 | West Valley High USHS
   Ty Proffitt F 1998-10-19 2017 | Iowa Wild AAA U18 T1EHL U18
   Jesse Purdy D 1998-00-00 2016 | Paul Laurence Dunbar High USHS
               
 Q            
   Isak Quakenbush F 1990-04-17 2015 | Univ. of Windsor CIS
               
 R            
   Tristen Ramaker F 1995-00-00 2015 | Seattle Totems WSHL
   Gabe Rankin F 1998-03-11 2017 | Texas Jr. Brahmas NA3HL
   Nick Raugust F - 2011 | West Valley High USHS
   Brandon Ray D 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Brian Renfrew G 1972-05-01 1999 | Mississippi RiverKings CHL
   Brent Renfrew F 1978-11-05 2003 | Wayne State Univ. NCAA
   Bob Revermann G 1977-04-05 1999 | Colorado Gold Kings WCHL
   Jon Ringstad D 1992-07-15 2013 | Duluth Clydesdales SIJHL
   Nick Ringstad F 1979-10-06 2004 | Brown Univ. NCAA
   Morgan Roach F 1978-06-07 2003 | Univ. of Alaska-Anchorage NCAA
   Gillian Roberts D - 2017 | Hamilton College NCAA III (W)
   Austin Roberts F 1994-12-13 2016 | Colorado School of Mines ACHA III
   Wylie Rogers G 1985-03-16 2012 | Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees CHL
   Damin Rogers D 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Andy Roth G - 1995 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Ben Roth D - 2015 | Camrose Red Wings Minor Mdgt AAA AMMHL
   Morgan Rowe F - 2016 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks ACHA D2 (W)
   Brandon Rustad F 1997-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Austin Ryman G 2001-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Peter Rynshoven F 1979-06-05 2004 | Mercyhurst Univ. NCAA
               
 S            
   Dustin Sadler F 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   A.J. Sanders F 1986-07-02 2015 | Jackson Hole Moose BDHL
   Tyler Sands D 1994-01-17 2016 | Liberty Univ. ACHA III
   Yanni Sarrimanolis D 2000-00-00 2017 | Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U NAPHL 18U
   S. Sauer D - 2011 | West Valley High USHS
   Dylan Savereide F 2000-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Zack Savereide D 1996-08-31 2015 | West Valley High USHS
   Russell Savok D 2000-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Taylor Sawchuk F 1997-00-00 2014 | West Valley High USHS
   Christian Schafer F 1995-00-00 2013 | West Valley High USHS
   Tom Schulz D 1987-08-04 2006 | Sicamous Eagles KIJHL
   Fred Scott F 1973-01-10 1998 | Alaska Aces WCHL
   Jim Sheehan F 1976-07-03 2001 | Bossier-Shreveport Mudbugs WPHL
   Kevin Sheehan D - 1997 | Princeton Univ. NCAA
   Tanner Shoemaker F - 2011 | West Valley High USHS
   Dominic Shuttleworth D 1992-00-00 2013 | Philadelphia Little Flyers AtJHL
   Randy Simon F 1999-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Keel Simon G 1999-00-00 2016 | West Valley High USHS
   Samantha Simpson F 1986-00-00 2008 | Buffalo State College NCAA III (W)
   Stoshie Skorulski F 1998-00-00 2017 | Bozeman Ice Dogs NA3HL
   Torgen Soderlund F 1992-12-11 2011 | Lathrop High USHS
   Tyler Sopp D 1990-09-01 2011 | Northern Arizona Univ. ACHA II
   Kevin Steffey F 1995-11-28 2015 | Bozeman Ice Dogs NA3HL
   Cole Stephens D 1996-00-00 2015 | Seattle Totems WSHL
   Craig Stephens F - 1987 | College of St. Scholastica NCAA III
   Matthew Stolzberg F 1989-12-00 2012 | Colorado State Univ. ACHA II
   Keith Swarner F - 1988 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   Mackenzie Sylvester F 1997-07-04 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks ACHA D2 (W)
               
 T            
   Connor Tamai F 1991-11-09 2016 | Colorado State Univ. ACHA
   Matthew Taylor G 1996-03-18 2016 | Pikes Peak Miners RMJHL
   John Teets D 1994-08-10 2017 | Univ. of Alabama-Huntsville NCAA
   Jacob Thayer F 1991-06-25 2009 | Lathrop High USHS
   Colten Thiel F 1993-01-30 2017 | Minnesota State Univ. ACHA II
   Robert Thomas F 1985-09-02 2013 | JHT Suomi-sarja
   Zahn Thompson F - 2016 | College of St. Scholastica NCAA III (W)
   Jim Tobin F 1969-01-14 1997 | Alaska Aces WCHL
   Logan Toohey D 1987-11-09 2007 | Beaver Valley NiteHawks KIJHL
               
 U            
   Brian Upesleja F 1977-12-30 2015 | Jackson Hole Moose BDHL
               
 V            
   Tom Van Hoomissen F - 1980 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA II
   Adam Victorino D 2000-01-27 2017 | New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs EHL Elite
   Karly Vohden D - 2017 | Bethel Univ. NCAA III (W)
               
 W            
   Jon Waggoner F 1989-06-05 2014 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Eau Claire NCAA III
   Ashly Waggoner F - 2007 | Univ. of Minnesota-Duluth NCAA (W)
   Keenan Wallace G 1992-07-30 2013 | Philadelphia Little Flyers AtJHL
   Derek Ward F - 2003 | Utica College NCAA III
   Eric Weber F 1996-05-29 2016 | La Crosse Freeze NA3HL
   Logan Wendling F 1995-03-26 2015 | Rio Grande Valley Killer Bees NAHL
   Kaleb Westfall D 1989-02-17 2011 | Univ. of Northern Colorado ACHA II
   Curtis Westmoreland D 1999-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Troy Whiteside F 1999-00-00 2016 | Hutchison High USHS
   Cacy Wilfer G 1992-03-02 2017 | Univ. of Oklahoma ACHA
   Ray Williams F 1978-06-27 2005 | Danbury Trashers UHL
   Stephon Williams G 1993-04-28 2017 | Bridgeport Sound Tigers AHL
   Pat Williams F 1973-04-15 1997 | Alaska Gold Kings WCHL
   Tyler Wilson D 1991-05-07 2016 | Univ. of Nevada-Las Vegas ACHA II
   Zach Winner D 1993-07-28 2013 | Twin Cities Northern Lights MNJHL
   Erin Winters D - 2009 | Adrian College NCAA III (W)
   Whitney Wivoda F 1994-04-30 2016 | Bemidji State Univ. NCAA (W)
   Matt Wixon F - 2011 | West Valley High USHS
   Jacob Wolter F 1993-11-04 2017 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Eau Claire NCAA III
   Colton Wolter F 1993-11-04 2017 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Eau Claire NCAA III
   John Woodke F - 1990 | College of St. Scholastica NCAA III
   Trenton Woods D 1999-10-17 2017 | California Titans 18U NAPHL 18U
   Justin Woods D 1994-02-12 2017 | Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks NCAA
   William Wright D - 2017 | Eastern Washington Univ. ACHA II
               
 Y            
   Tim Yates G - 2010 | Lathrop High USHS