Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 576413 players
Last added: Alexander ChazovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Daniel Sprong (F)
6
7
3
10
2. 
flag Danick Martel (F)
7
7
3
10
3. 
flag Mark Jankowski (F)
6
5
4
9
4. 
flag Shea Theodore (D)
4
4
5
9
5. 
flag Andrew Mangiapane (F)
6
3
6
9
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM KHABAROVSK, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 3 players 4 players 148 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2018 | CSKA Moskva 238765
2.    Alexander Mogilny F 1969-02-18 2006 | Albany River Rats 45144
3.    Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2018 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 40727
4.    Sergei Boikov D 1996-01-24 2018 | San Antonio Rampage 22886
5.    Gleb Klimenko F 1983-07-28 2018 | Neman Grodno 19657
6.    Alexei Murygin G 1986-11-16 2018 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19652
7.    Andrei Sigaryov F 1993-03-10 2018 | Sibir Novosibirsk 13871
8.    Dmitri Tarasov F 1979-02-13 2016 | Amur Khabarovsk 12164
9.    Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev G 1983-02-03 2017 | Donbass Donetsk 11424
10.    Stanislav Bocharov F 1991-06-20 2018 | Lada Togliatti 11185


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2010 - 2012 2 34 1 3 4 2
2.    Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2012 - 2017 5 217 22 42 64 30
3.    Alexander Mogilny F 1969-02-18 1989 - 2006 16 990 473 559 1032 432


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Sergei Boikov D 1996-01-24 2015 6 161 Colorado Avalanche
2.    Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2008 3 75 New York Rangers
3.    Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2012 1 12 Buffalo Sabres
4.    Alexander Mogilny F 1969-02-18 1988 5 89 Buffalo Sabres


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Svyatoslav Akimov F 1995-09-01 2018 | HK Vojvodina IntHL
   Artyom Akulov G 2001-10-06 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U16 Russia U16
   Anton Alexeyenko D 1983-08-03 2003 | Yantar Seversk Russia2
   Alexei Alexeyev F 1992-07-04 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
               
 B            
   Stanislav Basov F 1981-03-10 2014 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Daniil Belousov F 1998-10-30 2016 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18
   Georgi Berdyukov D 1991-08-19 2018 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Alexei Berestnev G 1991-04-12 2017 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Stanislav Bocharov F 1991-06-20 2018 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Alexander Bocharov F 1995-05-14 2014 | Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul MHL B
   Vyacheslav Bogomolov G 1999-01-20 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Boikov D 1996-01-24 2018 | San Antonio Rampage AHL
   Mikhail Boyarchuk G 1997-01-04 2018 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Alexander Brit D 1994-01-14 2017 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
               
 C            
   Yevgeni Chakhotkin F 1995-12-13 2015 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Daniil Chechelev G 2001-02-23 2018 | Vityaz Podolsk U17 Russia U17
   Roman Cherkassky F 1996-03-01 2017 | Utah Outliers WSHL
   Vladislav Chervonenko F 1999-03-01 2018 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
               
 D            
   Igor Davydenko F 2000-08-21 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Timofei Deinega F 1996-07-31 2016 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Ilya Dekalo D 1993-02-05 2017 | HC Kryvbass Ukraine
   Denis Denisov F 2001-07-28 2017 | Blyth Academy Warriors 18U PSHF U18
   Yekaterina Dobrodeyeva F 1999-12-10 2018 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Kirill Doronin D 1986-03-03 2013 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Vadim Dudin G 1994-03-08 2013 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Gleb Dudin G 1995-08-22 2015 | Soyuz Zarechny Russia3
               
 F            
   Grigori Filippov F 2000-02-15 2017 | Atlant Mytishchi U18 Russia U18
               
 G            
   Ruslan Geidarov D 1998-04-01 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Alexander Gopiyenko F 2000-05-17 2018 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Ivan Gorchenkov D 1995-07-07 2017 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Sergei Gordeyev F 1981-02-19 2009 | Yermak Angarsk-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Grachyov F 1990-02-21 2018 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Denis Gramakov D 1998-04-10 2018 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Alexander Grebenyuk D 1992-03-26 2018 | HC Poruba Czech3
   Yuri Grigorenko F 1986-08-27 2006 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Mikhail Grigorenko F 1994-05-16 2018 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Kirill Gromov D 1990-06-23 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Ivan Grushevsky D 1998-04-04 2016 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18
               
 I            
   Igor Ishayev F 1994-03-23 2014 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Dmitri Iskornev F 1997-03-03 2018 | Bodens HF Division 1
   Nikita Ivandikov G 1993-06-25 2018 | Carolina Thunderbirds FHL
               
 K            
   Gleb Kabakov D 1991-01-21 2013 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Alexei Kachalov F 1988-01-06 2009 | Yermak Angarsk-2 Russia3
   Maxim Kalashnikov F 1998-00-00 2018 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Mikhail Kapula D 1993-06-16 2014 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Nikita Karaulov D 1994-08-03 2017 | Derzhava TGU Tambov RSHL1
   Artur Karmashkov D 1998-01-30 2018 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Vladislav Karpus F 1996-01-06 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Stanislav Katsuba F 1991-05-08 2018 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Dmitri Khogoyev D 1994-09-05 2013 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Mikhail Klimchuk F 1988-04-09 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Gleb Klimenko F 1983-07-28 2018 | Neman Grodno Champions HL
   Ivan Klyuchansky F 2001-09-06 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U16 Russia U16
   Valentin Kochetkov F 1983-03-20 2005 | HK Voronezh Russia3
   Maxim Kolesov F 2001-07-04 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U16 Russia U16
   Ernest Komarnitsky F 1997-02-28 2016 | Skylands Kings NA3EHL
   Alexander Komarov F 1923-06-25 1958 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Alexander Konnov F 1994-10-14 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Maxim Konyukhov G 1994-08-04 2017 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Saveli Konyukhov F 2003-12-22 -
   Roman Kopiyenko F 1995-11-05 2018 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Ilya Korenev F 1995-02-10 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexander Korobov F 1995-09-08 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Sergei Korostelyov F 2002-10-02 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vyacheslav Kozlov D 1995-05-05 2014 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Alexander Kregan F 1996-02-23 2017 | Kuznetskie Medvedi MHL
   Mikhail Krivulya F 1988-09-14 2013 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Kirill Kruglitsky D 1993-04-24 2015 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Pavel Krutiy F 1997-01-17 2018 | KRS Junior MHL
   Dmitri Kulmanovsky F 1973-05-15 1997 | Alaska Gold Kings WCHL
   Vladislav Kurasov D 1994-10-23 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Sergei Kuveko F 1989-10-13 2013 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
               
 L            
   Vladimir Lazarev F 1993-01-22 2014 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Lev Levchenko D 1998-05-02 2018 | South Shore Kings USPHL Premier
   Vyacheslav Litovchenko F 1990-01-07 2018 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Dmitri Lugin F 1990-04-01 2018 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
               
 M            
   Anton Malyovany F 1995-08-31 2017 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Andrei Maslakov G 1991-03-17 2016 | HC Risuty Czech3
   Danil Melnichenko F 1991-05-26 2013 | Barys Astana-2 Kazakhstan
   Nikita Merenkov F 1994-07-16 2018 | Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Ranis Mirgaliyev F 1997-09-14 2018 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Alexander Mogilny F 1969-02-18 2006 | Albany River Rats AHL
   Alexander Morozov F 1999-09-01 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Alexei Murygin G 1986-11-16 2018 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Ilya Myagkov D 2002-01-03 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
               
 N            
   Yegor Namestnikov D 1992-04-05 2018 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Vladislav Nasonov G 1997-05-10 2017 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Igor Nomokonov F 1994-06-02 2013 | Utah Outliers WSHL
   Andrei Novikov F 1992-09-12 2018 | Univ. of Central Oklahoma ACHA
               
 O            
   Alexander Ogurtsov D 1999-05-25 2018 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Yegor Omelyanenko F 1993-07-10 2015 | Podhale Nowy Targ Poland
   Nikita Ostapenko D 1997-05-29 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Valentina Ostrovlyanchik G 1988-06-03 2015 | Tornado Dmitrov Russia (W)
   Vadim Ozhegov D 2000-01-28 2016 | Amur Khabarovsk U16 Russia U16
               
 P            
   Eduard Palamarchuk F 1994-08-10 2015 | Raketa Sarov MHL B
   Vitali Panin D 1972-11-10 2014 | Haifa Hawks Israel
   Sergei Plekhanov F 1981-05-31 2004 | Yantar Seversk Russia2
   Yegor Ponomaryov D 1995-08-12 2016 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Saveli Popravka D 2000-07-07 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Danila Povisok D 2001-08-01 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U16 Russia U16
   Anna Prugova G 1993-11-20 2018 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
               
 R            
   Alexander Remov F 1994-06-07 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Alexei Rubtsov F 1983-04-02 2004 | Kazakhmys Karaganda Russia2
               
 S            
   Yevgeni Saidachev F 1985-07-21 2010 | Wichita Thunder CHL
   Ruslan Sapunkov F 1983-03-27 2003 | Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Roman Savochkin F 1999-01-29 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Selivyorstov F 1995-12-14 2017 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Dmitri Semergeyev D 2001-10-04 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Semyonov F 1988-12-08 2011 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Yegor Sevryugin D 1997-02-03 2017 | Utah Outliers WSHL
   Nikita Shabalin F 1999-04-06 2017 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Dmitri Shaburov F 1996-08-22 2017 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Stanislav Shpengler G 1991-08-23 2012 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Andrei Sigaryov F 1993-03-10 2018 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Ivan Singur D 1999-06-29 2015 | Berkuty Kubani U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Kirill Slepets F 1999-04-06 2018 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Sergei Smurov F 1993-07-26 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Yevgeni Sobolev F 1983-01-17 2004 | Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Alexei Sorokin D 2003-06-09 -
   Stanislav Stelmakh G 1971-10-05 1998 | Amur Khabarovsk-2 Russia3
   Andrei Stelmakh G 1990-03-15 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Vadim Subbotnikov D 1995-11-26 2018 | Watertown Wolves FHL
               
 T            
   Dmitri Tarasov F 1979-02-13 2016 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Danil Tarasov G 1995-03-02 2015 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Yuri Tarasov F 1988-07-21 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Andrei Temperamentov D 1970-03-18 1998 | Amur Khabarovsk-2 Russia3
   Gennadi Tereschenko F 2000-03-17 2016 | Amur Khabarovsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Timchenko D 1996-07-28 2017 | Utah Outliers WSHL
   Vsevolod Tolmachenko F 1997-09-24 2017 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev G 1983-02-03 2017 | Donbass Donetsk Continental Cup
   Roman Tsurikov D 1988-03-24 2011 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Vladislav Tsurikov D 1997-10-17 2018 | KRS Junior MHL
               
 U            
   Dmitri Uchaykin F 1980-06-10 2013 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Pavel Utkin D 1986-02-05 2009 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
               
 V            
   Gleb Voloshin F 2001-06-16 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Voronoy F 1993-07-29 2014 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Alexandra Vovrushko F 1992-02-03 2017 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Pavel Vyaznikov F 2001-01-30 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U16 Russia U16
               
 Y            
   Dmitri Yakhimovich F 1994-02-19 2014 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk MHL
   Andrei Yakovlev F 1994-06-07 2018 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Nikolai Yerofeyev F 2000-01-12 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Vladislav Yurchenko G 1999-08-13 2018 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
               
 Z            
   Ivan Zaseda D 1996-06-26 2018 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Matvei Zaseda F 1999-06-09 2018 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Nikolai Zhilin D 1992-05-23 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Nikolai Zimin D 1983-05-25 2018 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Artyom Zub D 1995-10-03 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Maxim Zverev D 1997-04-05 -