Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 575414 players
Last added: Jérôme ConstantinFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Teemu Pulkkinen (F)
3
2
7
9
2. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
4
2
6
8
3. 
flag Danick Martel (F)
5
5
2
7
4. 
flag Mark Jankowski (F)
4
4
3
7
5. 
flag Shea Theodore (D)
3
3
4
7
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM MINSK, BLR



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 4 players 18 players 539 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Maksim Matushkin D 1990-01-31 2018 | Ässät 108745
2.    Ruslan Salei D 1974-11-02 2011 | Detroit Red Wings 47299
3.    Mikhail Stefanovich F 1989-11-27 2018 | Neman Grodno 44187
4.    Alexei Kalyuzhny F 1977-06-13 2016 | Dinamo Minsk 37690
5.    Oleg Yevenko D 1991-01-21 2018 | Stockton Heat 37354
6.    Stepan Falkovsky D 1996-12-18 2018 | Ontario Reign 32926
7.    Konstantin Koltsov F 1981-04-17 2016 | Dinamo Minsk 32835
8.    Kirill Gotovets D 1991-06-25 2018 | Manitoba Moose 32189
9.    Artyom Demkov F 1989-09-26 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk 30842
10.    Andrei Stas F 1988-10-18 2018 | Avangard Omsk 30046


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Alexander Andriyevsky F 1968-08-10 1992 - 1993 1 1 0 0 0 0
2.    Konstantin Koltsov F 1981-04-17 2002 - 2006 3 144 12 26 38 50
3.    Oleg Mikulchik D 1964-06-27 1993 - 1996 3 37 0 3 3 33
4.    Ruslan Salei D 1974-11-02 1996 - 2011 14 916 45 159 204 1065


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Alexander Andriyevsky F 1968-08-10 1991 10 220 Chicago Blackhawks
2.    Stepan Falkovsky D 1996-12-18 2016 7 186 Calgary Flames
3.    Kirill Gotovets D 1991-06-25 2009 7 183 Tampa Bay Lightning
4.    Denis Grot D 1984-01-06 2002 2 55 Vancouver Canucks
5.    Pavel Karnaukhov F 1997-03-15 2015 5 136 Calgary Flames
6.    Konstantin Koltsov F 1981-04-17 1999 1 18 Pittsburgh Penguins
7.    Vitali Kozel F 1975-05-26 1993 9 212 Anaheim Ducks
8.    Yuri Krivokhizha D 1968-05-30 1988 10 209 Montréal Canadiens
9.    Sergei Kukushkin F 1985-07-24 2004 7 218 Dallas Stars
10.    Yevgeni Kurilin F 1979-01-03 1999 9 259 Carolina Hurricanes
11.    Ruslan Salei D 1974-11-02 1996 1 9 Anaheim Ducks
12.    Dmitri Shulga F 1976-05-23 1994 7 162 Edmonton Oilers
13.    Dmitri Starostenko F 1973-03-18 1992 5 120 New York Rangers
14.    Mikhail Stefanovich F 1989-11-27 2008 4 98 Toronto Maple Leafs
15.    Sergei Yerkovich D 1974-03-09 1997 3 68 Edmonton Oilers
16.    Alexander Yudin D 1969-04-01 1989 11 231 Calgary Flames
17.    Konstantin Zakharov F 1985-05-02 2003 3 101 St. Louis Blues
18.    Alexander Zhurik D 1975-05-29 1993 7 163 Edmonton Oilers


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Alexander Abakunchik F 1987-05-31 2017 | Yunost Minsk Champions HL
   Artur Abmyotka F 1992-06-15 2018 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Sergei Adashkevich F 1999-04-15 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Vadim Akhrem F 1996-02-16 2016 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Kirill Aleynikov F 1997-05-30 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Pavel Alferov G 1990-07-16 2013 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Konstantin Alperovich F - 2010 | Babson College ACHA II
   Pyotr Amosov D 1984-06-24 2001 | HK Gomel Belarus
   Alexei Andreyev F 1979-04-08 2012 | CH Vitoria-Gasteiz Spain
   Andrei Andriyevsky F 1973-02-04 2009 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Alexander Andriyevsky F 1968-08-10 2005 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus
   Vyacheslav Andryushchenko F 1989-07-04 2018 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Artyom Anosov F 1999-09-24 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Oleg Antonenko F 1971-07-01 2011 | HK Gomel Belarus
   Artyom Antonenko F 1992-05-26 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Stanislav Artynsky G 1990-12-03 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Viktor Artyushenko F 1996-05-17 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Arseni Astashevich F 1998-05-13 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
               
 B            
   Alexander Babak F 1984-02-23 2011 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Artyom Babyonok F 1999-05-05 2017 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Pavel Badyl D 1986-04-27 2009 | HK Ryazan Russia2
   Timofei Balezin F 1998-03-31 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Andrei Bartashevich D 1999-10-15 2018 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 EBYSL
   Andrei Bashko D 1982-05-23 2017 | HK Kremenchuk Ukraine
   Dmitri Bashura F 1973-07-09 2007 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Baskov G 1978-08-25 2010 | HK Brest Belarus
   Dmitri Baskov F 1978-08-25 2003 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Alexei Baturevich F 1993-02-09 2017 | Watertown Wolves FHL
   Pavel Belanovsky D 1991-03-28 2013 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Pavel Belash D 1978-04-04 2005 | Sdyushor Minsk Belarus2
   Vitali Belinsky G 1989-11-27 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Daniil Belko D 1998-01-26 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Dmitri Belko F 1977-01-09 2008 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Vitali Belogolov F 1990-08-01 2009 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Vladislav Belsky D 1995-06-23 2018 | Osby IK Division 2
   Alexander Belyayev F 1996-01-23 2016 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus Cup
   Pavel Bichko D 1995-11-15 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Artyom Bilsyuk D 2001-07-06 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Ivan Bionchik G 1998-12-23 2016 | Dinamo-Raubichi MHL
   Ilya Bobko F 1996-09-16 2018 | HK Brest Belarus
   Nikita Bokach F 1988-08-16 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Anatoli Bokayev F 1996-02-05 2016 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Daniil Bokun D 1996-07-24 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Alexander Borodulya G 1991-10-06 2018 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Valeri Boyarskikh F 1990-03-13 2014 | HC Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Matvei Bozhko D 1996-01-10 2017 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Anton Brevid D 1997-06-13 2018 | Raahe-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Andrei Buiko G 1986-02-20 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Anton Bukhovets D 1990-07-30 2008 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Yuri Bulgakov F 1985-06-20 2013 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Alexander Bunets F 1996-05-26 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Mikhail Burdeyny F 1993-01-20 2014 | MHK Yunost Minsk MHL
   Alexander Burmistrenok F 1986-03-27 2010 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus Cup
   Ilya Busilko D 1989-10-10 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Alexei Busko F 1996-08-26 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Igor Butko F 1979-01-14 2002 | HK Brest Belarus
   Vladislav Buyevich F 1990-12-09 2011 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Bykov F 1996-11-02 2015 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
               
 C            
   Vladimir Chaur G 1995-04-30 2015 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Kirill Chayka D 1997-01-31 2017 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Vyacheslav Cherches F 1966-03-14 1992 | Dinamo Minsk Soviet
   Artemi Chernikov F 1996-06-09 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Sergei Chernyavsky F 1974-06-02 2010 | Eindhoven Kemphanen Netherlands
   Yaroslav Chupris F 1981-09-12 2017 | Shakhter Soligorsk Continental Cup
               
 D            
   Denis Dalidovich F 1993-05-28 2018 | Podhale Nowy Targ Poland
   Alexei Dashkevich F 1996-03-09 2017 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Pavel Dashkov F 1989-12-04 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus
   Edgar Demeshkant F 1995-06-22 2015 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Artyom Demkov F 1989-09-26 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Pavel Derkach F 1974-04-01 2002 | Khimik Novopolotsk EEHL
   Dmitri Deryabin D 1999-10-20 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Gleb Divinteychik D 2000-07-13 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexei Dmitriev F 1985-12-14 2018 | Düsseldorfer EG DEL
   Ilya Dovgalyonok F 2002-08-01 2017 | Iowa Wild AAA 15U Midget
   Viktor Dovgulyov D 1989-01-12 2007 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Sergei Drozd F 1990-04-14 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Nikita Drozdov F 1997-03-24 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Dmitri Dudik F 1977-11-02 2011 | Neman Grodno Belarus
   Vladimir Dudko G 1996-02-21 2017 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Ivan Dunayev F 1993-10-09 2018 | Surahammars IF Division 1
   Konstantin Durnov D 1984-04-21 2018 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Eduard Dyakonov D 1964-04-09 1993 | Dinamo Minsk Russia
   Mikhail Dyatko F 1992-12-03 2015 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Roman Dyukov D 1995-09-29 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Vladimir Dzhig F 1995-06-11 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
               
 E            
   Valentin Ebert D 1981-03-04 2015 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup
               
 F            
   Yuri Faikov F 1969-02-02 2009 | Keramin Minsk Continental Cup
   Stepan Falkovsky D 1996-12-18 2018 | Ontario Reign AHL
   Dmitri Fedyuk F 1990-10-20 2010 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Yegor Filin F 1987-11-29 2013 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Timofei Filin D 1984-06-18 2017 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus
   Dmitri Filippovich F 1996-07-11 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Alexander Fomin F 1990-11-12 2017 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus
   Alexander Fyodorov F 1983-02-10 2013 | Levy Lviv Ukraine
               
 G            
   Alexander Galchenyuk F 1967-07-28 2007 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
   Andrei Garnoshevich D 1994-08-13 2015 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Timur Gavrilovich D 1999-05-28 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexei Gavrilyonok D 1987-10-20 2015 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Nikolai Gavrilyonok D 1986-07-28 2017 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Alexander Gavrilyonok G 1965-01-26 2003 | Adendorfer EC Germany4
   Ilya Gegenya F 2000-07-12 2017 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Gelik D 1997-11-27 2016 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Gerasimovich F 1995-05-25 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Alexei Gerlovsky F 1984-03-27 2015 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Alexei Giro D 1967-02-25 1997 | Yunost Minsk EEHL
   Fyodor Glushkin D 1992-06-14 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Viktor Goman F 1984-05-09 2013 | Dynamo Kharkov Ukraine
   Vladislav Goncharov D 1996-11-11 2018 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup
   Nikolai Goncharov D 1989-08-05 2014 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Mikhail Gorolev F 1993-12-28 2014 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Alexei Goroshchenko F 1988-03-16 2005 | Sdyushor Minsk Belarus2
   Sergei Goroshko D 1993-05-19 2017 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Yevgeni Gorustovich D 1996-12-16 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Grigori Gotovets F 2000-03-01 2018 | Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep USHS
   Kirill Gotovets D 1991-06-25 2018 | Manitoba Moose AHL
   Yevgeni Gribko D 1973-04-03 2009 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Denis Gribko D 1990-06-19 2018 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Vladislav Gridyushko F 1993-01-05 2015 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Konstantin Grin D 1992-06-28 2015 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Eduard Grin F 1992-03-09 2018 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Grinkevich F 1998-08-20 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Maxim Grishanov D 1988-07-03 2010 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus2
   Veniamin Grishko D 1995-05-30 2014 | HK Lida-2 Belarus2
   Leonid Grishukevich G 1978-03-30 2015 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Sergei Gromov F 1988-04-05 2010 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus
   Denis Grot D 1984-01-06 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Alexander Grozov G 1987-09-09 2005 | Dinamo Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Gubar F 1975-02-19 1997 | Rive-Sud Chacals QSPHL
   Anatoli Gunya G 1993-09-11 2014 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Vitali Gurilyov F 1995-09-08 2015 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 Belarus2
   Viktor Guryanov F 1993-04-22 2014 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Andrei Gusov F 1969-11-16 2005 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
               
 I            
   Alexei Ignatovich F 1990-11-29 2013 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Artyom Indra F 1992-03-01 2013 | Yunior Minsk Belarus
   Alexander Iskhakov D 1992-01-22 2015 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Sergei Ivanov D 1976-03-30 1998 | Tivali Minsk EEHL
   Leonid Ivanovsky F 1998-04-08 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Vitali Ivashynka F 1996-07-30 2017 | Varese Killer Bees Swiss Cup preQ
   Ivan Izobov D 1996-04-18 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
               
 K            
   Alexander Kachan F 1990-10-11 2015 | HK Gomel Belarus
   Yan Kalashnikov F 1992-06-28 2015 | Simon Fraser Univ. BCIHL
   Artsiom Kalashnikov F 1993-12-13 2018 | Univ. of Lethbridge USports
   Danila Kalinovsky G 1992-05-08 2009 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexandre Kalisa D 1971-03-27 2005 | Amiens II France3
   Kirill Kalmychkov D 1974-03-30 2009 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Alexei Kalyuzhny F 1977-06-13 2016 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Yevgeni Kamenev D 1997-03-04 2018 | Polonia Bytom Poland
   Vadim Kaminsky D 1978-02-06 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Stanislav Kamko D 1995-09-01 2016 | KS Torun Poland
   Nikita Kapranov F 1994-06-16 2015 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Andrei Kapytkov F 2000-03-08 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Karakulko F 1994-07-19 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Pavel Karakulko D 1998-09-23 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Nikita Kardashev D 1992-09-22 2018 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup
   Artyom Karkotsky F 1985-10-28 2017 | Al Ain Theebs UAE
   Pavel Karnaukhov F 1997-03-15 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva JCWC
   Mikhail Karnaukhov G 1994-02-22 2018 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Mikhail Karpeichik G 1989-12-05 2007 | Dinamo Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Yuri Karpenko F 1975-02-11 2000 | Legion Minsk EEHL B
   Alexander Kashekin D 1988-06-05 2005 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Kirill Kashevsky G 1976-09-14 2001 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Vsevolod Kashkar F 1994-07-10 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Yegor Kaynov F 1996-07-02 2015 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Anton Kazak F 1997-08-20 2015 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Pavel Kazakevich D 1993-10-28 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Ilya Kaznadey D 1989-06-22 2018 | GKS Tychy Poland
   Sergey Khatkevitch F 1966-08-01 2014 | EHC 80 Nürnberg Germany4
   Vladimir Khaylak F 1975-06-24 2007 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Kristian Khenkel D 1995-11-07 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Oleg Khmyl D 1970-01-30 2009 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Vladislav Khmyz D 1996-01-29 2017 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Kirill Khvesyuk F 1993-09-08 2015 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Vladislav Kirey D 1998-05-27 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Vitali Kiyenya D 1990-03-09 2008 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Fyodor-Yaromir Klemyato F 2000-08-03 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Dmitri Kleshchik D 2000-04-15 2018 | Team Belarus U18 Belarus2
   Vitali Klimenkov F 1983-07-17 2012 | Kharkivs’ki Akuly Ukraine
   Pavel Klimenkov G 1989-06-28 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Mikhail Klimin F 1982-01-04 2014 | HK Brest Belarus
   Alexei Klyushnev F 1987-09-16 2010 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Klyuyko D 1998-08-21 2016 | Dinamo-Raubichi MHL
   Alexander Kobus F 1991-04-14 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Alexander Kochnev D 1987-07-12 2008 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Alexander Kogalev F 1994-05-22 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Arseni Kolbasin F 2001-02-23 2018 | Team Belarus U17 Belarus2
   Alexei Kolosov G 2002-01-04 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Konstantin Koltsov F 1981-04-17 2016 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Vladislav Kolyachonok D 2001-05-26 2018 | Team Belarus U18 Belarus2
   Nikita Kondratenko D 1996-01-24 2016 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Pavel Konnov F 1992-03-01 2013 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Maxim Konyukhov G 2000-01-05 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Vladimir Kopat D 1971-04-23 2010 | HK Gomel-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Korkuts G 1991-04-15 2011 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus2
   Alexander Korotkevich F 1988-03-03 2018 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Pavel Korsakov F 1991-11-08 2018 | HK Lida Belarus
   Gennadi Kosinsky D 2000-03-11 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Vladimir Kosov F 1988-05-21 2006 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Alexei Kosterev F 2001-02-12 2018 | Esmark Stars 16U NAPHL 16U
   Anton Kostyuchenko F 1994-05-11 2014 | Vancouver Vipers NPHL
   Viktor Kostyuchyonok D 1979-06-07 2015 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan Cup
   Artyom Kotkovets F 1991-11-28 2015 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Ilya Kovgorenya F 1999-06-23 2018 | South Muskoka Shield GMHL
   Andrei Kozachek D 1984-06-18 2011 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Vitali Kozel F 1975-05-26 2001 | Beaupré Aces QSPHL
   Andrei Kozlov F 1991-04-30 2015 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup
   Nikita Kozlov D 1993-08-09 2017 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Vladimir Kozyrev F 1975-01-02 2000 | Legion Minsk EEHL B
   Ilya Krasny G 1997-07-31 2017 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 EBYSL
   Sergei Kravchenko F 1989-06-23 2010 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Krayko D 1993-08-08 2012 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Nikita Krayko F 1996-01-27 2017 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Alexander Kremzukov F 1991-08-27 2013 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Georgi Krishtal F 2001-08-23 2018 | Team Belarus U17 Belarus2
   Yuri Krivokhizha D 1968-05-30 2003 | Vimmerby HC Division 2
   Yevgeni Krivomaz D 1979-07-23 2015 | ATEK Kiev Ukraine
   Alexander Kruchinin D 1982-08-07 2015 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Sergei Kruglyanin D 1989-03-30 2007 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus2
   Mikhail Kruk F 1998-06-12 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexei Krutikov F 1980-04-04 2013 | Sokol Kiev Ukraine
   Ilya Krylovich F 2000-03-30 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Valeri Kubrakov F 1994-06-25 2018 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup
   Viktor Kucherenko F 1998-04-21 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Svyatoslav Kuchinsky F 1998-08-25 2018 | Austin Bruins NAHL
   Andrei Kudin G 1970-07-21 2009 | Keramin Minsk Belarus
   Yegor Kudin D 1995-05-26 2018 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Vladimir Kudritsky D 1995-09-17 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Sergei Kukushkin F 1985-07-24 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Alexander Kulakov F 1983-05-15 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Alexander Kulinkovich F 1998-07-06 2018 | HK Bobruisk Belarus2
   Yevgeni Kuntsevich F 1994-04-11 2018 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Pavel Kupreichik D 1999-02-23 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Yevgeni Kurilin F 1979-01-03 2015 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Matvei Kurilovich F 2001-05-22 2018 | Esmark Stars 18U NAPHL 18U
   Denis Kurtsevich F 1985-07-04 2008 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Yegor Kushnerovich F 1993-08-15 2014 | HK Lida-2 Belarus2
   Mark Kutny D 1995-03-31 2017 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Alexei Kuveko F 1989-12-26 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Yuri Kuzmenkov D 1977-04-16 2012 | Motala AIF Division 2
   Vitali Kuznetsov D 1975-02-22 1999 | Tivali Minsk EEHL
               
 L            
   Kirill Lachauniyek F 1996-01-23 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Artur Lachauniyek D 1971-06-18 2007 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Denis Lameko D 1988-03-31 2010 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Sergei Lameko F 1989-04-28 2014 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Ivan Ledetsky D 1999-07-04 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Maxim Lemeshevsky F 2002-05-13 2018 | Team Belarus U17 Belarus2
   Igor Leonovich D 1967-03-16 2004 | Yunost Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Sergei Levitsky D 1984-07-05 2009 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus
   Kirill Levshunov D 2000-02-27 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Yegor Linnik F 1992-01-29 2018 | Carolina Thunderbirds FHL
   Artem Lisyuk D 1992-11-18 2013 | Yunior Minsk Belarus
   Stanislav Lopachuk F 1992-02-16 2018 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Alexei Lozhkin F 1974-02-21 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Alexander Lukashevich F 1998-07-14 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
               
 M            
   Anton Machulsky F 1992-03-20 2013 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Artur Magerov F 1999-07-23 2018 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Alexander Makritsky D 1971-08-11 2011 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Vyacheslav Makritsky F 1991-01-15 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Vadim Malinovsky F 1996-04-18 2017 | GKS Katowice Poland
   Denis Manyuk F 2000-04-20 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Vitali Marchenko D 1989-08-27 2018 | Neman Grodno Champions HL
   Sergei Markovsky D 1987-08-16 2017 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Pavel Marschyonok F 1994-07-12 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus
   Maksim Matushkin D 1990-01-31 2018 | Ässät Liiga
   Denis Matyukhin F 1978-05-07 2009 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Artyom Maximov D 1993-07-22 2018 | HK Brest Belarus
   Dmitri Maysenovich F 1996-01-24 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Filipp Maystrenko F 1989-13-02 2009 | Bay State Breakers EmJHL
   Nikita Mazur D 1992-05-25 2011 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus2
   Dmitry Medvedev F 1967-01-12 2006 | Energija Elektrenai Latvia
   Vladimir Melenchuk F 1953-01-16 1996 | Khimik Novopolotsk EEHL
   Dmitri Meleshko F 1982-11-08 2017 | Yunost Minsk Champions HL
   Denis Melnikov D 1988-05-31 2009 | HK Gomel-2 Belarus2
   Sergei Merzlov D 1995-10-01 2016 | Alpena Flyers USPHL Midwest
   Nikolai Mikhailov F 1987-12-17 2017 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus
   Vladislav Mikhalchuk F 1999-10-16 2018 | Prince George Cougars WHL
   Andrei Mikhalyov F 1978-02-23 2017 | Shakhter Soligorsk Continental Cup
   Alexander Mikheyonok F 1986-10-06 2017 | HC Kryvbass Ukraine
   Pavel Mikulchik D 1975-09-16 2012 | Berkut Kiev Ukraine
   Oleg Mikulchik D 1964-06-27 2007 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
   Yaroslav Milanovich F 1991-10-17 2014 | Generals Kiev Ukraine
   Dmitri Milchakov G 1986-03-02 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Valeri Milyutkin F 1996-04-17 2017 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Nikolai Mironchik F 1994-12-19 2018 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Oleg Misyul D 1993-03-30 2018 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Daniil Misyul D 2000-10-20 2018 | Loko Yaroslavl MHL
   Anton Mitskevich G 1989-05-18 2013 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Nikita Mitskevich D 1994-11-25 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Alexander Mitskevich D 1985-12-28 2005 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Sergei Mogilyovtsev F 1970-09-02 1996 | Metallurg Zhlobin EEHL
   Vyacheslav Morschenok F 1990-01-15 2013 | KK-V III-divisioona
   Alexander Motalytsky D 1989-03-10 2009 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Vyacheslav Mozgunov D 1997-06-27 2015 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Vyacheslav Mukha F 1988-02-24 2005 | Sdyushor Minsk Belarus2
   Yelisey Muzychenko D 1997-10-24 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Yevgeni Myastovsky D 1991-03-19 2015 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
               
 N            
   Yevgeni Naumenko F 1988-09-16 2010 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus
   Vladimir Naydun D 1976-01-30 1998 | Wheeling Nailers ECHL
   David Nazaryan D 1999-07-19 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Anton Nemenyonok D 1992-10-22 2013 | Yunior Minsk Belarus
   Konstantin Nemirko F 1983-04-11 2015 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Kirill Nikolayev F 1998-09-07 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Alexander Nizovkin F 1987-11-06 2012 | Haydamaky Vinnytsya Ukraine
   Ivan Nochevnoy D 1989-01-03 2012 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Yevgeni Nogachyov D 1991-08-31 2018 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Yuri Novikov G 1954-02-28 1980 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Vadim Novitsky D 1979-01-23 2012 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
               
 O            
   Alexei Odinets F 1998-07-02 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Oleg Oreshko G 1995-07-06 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Andrei Orlovsky F 1998-12-30 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Pavel Osmolovsky F 1985-10-18 2010 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Vasili Ostashkov G 1999-01-09 2018 | HK Bobruisk Belarus2
   Dmitri Ovsyannikov F 1970-10-31 2007 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
               
 P            
   Yuri Pachkovsky D 1968-03-09 1995 | Torpedo Minsk Belarus
   Vladislav Pachuk D 1999-09-14 2018 | HK Bobruisk Belarus2
   Sergei Paklin D 1981-06-01 2012 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Gleb Panfilov F 1995-07-03 2017 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup
   Vasili Pankov F 1968-08-15 2003 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Pankov F 1974-10-29 2007 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Anatoli Panov D 1989-07-06 2014 | Generals Kiev Ukraine
   Nikolai Pantsevich F 1992-12-18 2013 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Maxim Parfeyevets F 1992-04-15 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Nikita Parkhimovich F 1998-12-07 2018 | HK Bobruisk Belarus2
   Dmitri Pashik F 1991-09-22 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Yanka Pashik D 1997-08-01 2017 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Alexei Patsenkin F 1997-02-25 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexander Patsenkin F 1997-02-25 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Pavel Pechur F 1993-08-11 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Sergei Pekarsky G 1998-07-10 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Kirill Petkevich F 1984-03-01 2012 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup
   Grigori Petrash F 1996-11-22 2017 | Casper Coyotes WSHL
   Igor Petrenko G 1994-02-27 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Ilya Petrov D 1994-10-10 2018 | HK Lida Belarus
   Andrei Pichukha F 1990-04-08 2014 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Vladislav Polegoshko F 2002-04-25 2018 | EC Salzburg U18 EBJL
   Sergei Poleshchenkov G 1997-12-10 2017 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Anton Potorocha F 1996-08-15 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Bogdan Poznyak F 1997-12-24 2015 | Dinamo-Raubichi MHL B
   Pavel Poznyakov F 2000-01-21 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Nikita Prishivalko F 1995-06-11 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Igor Pristrom D 1996-05-04 2014 | RCOP Raubichi Belarus2
   Dmitri Pritula F 1999-03-11 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Alexander Prokopovich F 1995-12-27 2016 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Anatoly Protasenya F 1990-01-26 2018 | HC Dukla Jihlava Czech
   Artur Protasenya F 1997-01-03 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Artyom Puchkovsky D 1988-09-06 2010 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus
   Valeri Pugach F 1994-04-22 2014 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Artyom Puntus F 1997-12-29 2018 | New York Aviators USPHL Premier
   Fyodor Pyshkaylo F 1998-11-11 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
               
 R            
   Ilya Rak D 1993-05-11 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Konstantin Rakhites F 1989-03-20 2008 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Andrei Rashchinsky F 1977-11-29 2012 | Polonia Bytom Poland2
   Andrei Rasolko F 1968-09-13 2005 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Pavel Ratskevich D 1992-09-24 2013 | Long Beach Bombers WSHL
   Artur Rayevsky D 1994-03-06 2016 | Concordia College NCAA III
   Nikolai Razumovich F 1988-06-24 2007 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Pavel Razvadovsky F 1989-08-07 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Nikolai Reshetnikov G 1996-10-16 2016 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Yegor Reut D 1994-05-30 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Igor Revenko F 1990-05-02 2018 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Sergei Rogovsky G 1983-12-04 2013 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Roman Romanenko F 1975-08-04 2015 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Oleg Romanov D 1970-03-31 2007 | Keramin Minsk Belarus
   Alexei Roshchyn D 1985-03-20 2010 | CPLV Dismeva Spain2
   Vladimir Rovba F 1997-10-26 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Leonid Ruban G 1994-04-27 2018 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Alexander Rummo F 1971-11-01 1999 | Tivali Minsk EEHL
   Artur Runets D 1998-09-02 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Andrei Runtso D 1971-01-18 2000 | Knoxville Speed UHL
   Zakhar Rusenko D 2000-04-05 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Alexander Ryadinsky D 1978-04-01 2017 | Podhale Nowy Targ Poland
   Gleb Rybaklyuchev D 1998-03-23 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Ivan Rybchik F 1994-08-17 2018 | Zemgale Latvia
   Sergei Rylkov F 1986-03-01 2014 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Alexander Rymsha F 1975-02-27 2005 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Vasili Rytvinsky F 1980-07-12 2008 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
               
 S            
   Kirill Sachivko D 1991-12-23 2018 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Vladimir Sachko F 1988-05-26 2014 | Levy Lviv Ukraine
   Alexander Sachkov D 1995-09-09 2012 | MHK Yunost Minsk MHL
   Ruslan Salei D 1974-11-02 2011 | Detroit Red Wings NHL
   Yaroslav Salnik F 1997-10-30 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Yevgeni Samokhin F 1993-08-17 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Mikhail Samusenko F 1996-02-15 2018 | MH Automatyka Gdansk Poland
   Ignat Savenok F 1993-02-26 2014 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Vitali Savenok D 1988-11-24 2006 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Gennadi Savilov F 1976-08-15 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Artyom Savin F 1997-12-06 2016 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Vitali Savko D 1974-03-08 2017 | Al Ain Theebs UAE
   Dmitri Savritsky D 1999-07-20 2018 | Team Belarus U20 Belarus
   Alexei Scheblanov G 1968-01-24 2004 | Yunior Minsk Belarus
   Artyom Senkevich F 1982-05-04 2017 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Andrei Serko D 1990-08-17 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Yuri Seryakov F 1992-05-04 2014 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Alexander Severin F 1999-03-15 2017 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Sergei Shabanov G 1974-02-04 2015 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Artyom Shagov F 1994-06-15 2018 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus
   Alexei Shagov D 1986-01-02 2018 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexei Shantyka F 1995-08-14 2018 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Yegor Sharangovich F 1998-06-06 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Viktor Shariton F 1978-07-31 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Andrei Sharkevich D 1977-04-20 2001 | Keramin Minsk Belarus
   Nikita Sharpio F 1992-00-00 2012 | Valencia Flyers WSHL
   Tatyana Shatalova F 1999-08-17 2018 | Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Russia (W)
   Alexander Shchurko F 1987-03-14 2015 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Sergei Sheleg D 1990-05-24 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Andrei Shevelyov F 1979-07-21 2011 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Ilya Shinkevich D 1989-09-01 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Oleg Shipitsyn D 1991-06-24 2017 | Danville Dashers FHL
   Pavel Shitko D 1990-04-09 2011 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Sergei Shitkovsky F 1970-08-31 2009 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Roman Shuba D 1994-06-01 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Shulga F 1976-05-23 2013 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Artyom Shumeiko D 2001-01-25 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexander Shumidub G 1964-03-17 1999 | Khimik Novopolotsk EEHL
   Dmitri Shumsky D 1988-01-14 2011 | HK Mogilev-2 Belarus2
   Alexei Skabelka F 1992-12-07 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Andrei Skabelka F 1971-01-20 2007 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
   Sergei Skiryuk D - 2015 | London Dragons B BUIHA
   Alexei Skurko F 1993-06-14 2014 | Neman Grodno-2 Belarus2
   Alexander Slanchevsky F 1976-00-00 1993 | Tivali Minsk Belarus
   Maxim Slysh F 1979-01-20 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Yevgeni Smirnov D 1986-04-10 2009 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Vyacheslav Sokol D 1977-01-13 2010 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus
   Luis Sokolov G 1990-08-16 2017 | CHH. Necso Txuri Urdin Spain
   Ivan Sokolov F 1989-10-12 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Vladislav Sokolovsky D 1998-11-06 2018 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup
   Vladislav Sosedkov F 1977-09-21 2003 | Khimik Novopolotsk EEHL
   Sergei Stakhovich F 1978-03-04 2000 | Tivali Minsk EEHL
   Maxim Stankevich D 1994-11-23 2015 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Dmitri Starostenko F 1973-03-18 2004 | Dynamo Moskva Russia
   Sergei Stas D 1974-04-28 2015 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Sergei Stas F 1991-06-13 2018 | Bayreuth Tigers DEL2
   Andrei Stas F 1988-10-18 2018 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Mikhail Stefanovich F 1989-11-27 2018 | Neman Grodno Champions HL
   Igor Stefanovich F 1965-02-20 2004 | Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Stelkin F 1986-05-04 2008 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Daniil Stepanov F 2001-01-12 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Pavel Stepanov F 1991-06-24 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Sergei Stepanov G 1993-01-23 2018 | Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup
   Andrei Stepanov F 2000-03-08 2018 | Team Belarus U18 Belarus2
   Mikhail Strakovich F 1988-02-15 2008 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Pavel Strelets F 1993-06-01 2012 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Vladislav Surkov D 2000-09-20 2018 | Team Belarus U18 Belarus2
   Sergei Sushkevich F 1977-07-28 2007 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Vladimir Sushko D 1995-04-27 2015 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Pavel Suzanovich D 1990-04-09 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Alexei Svidzelski D 1999-05-05 2017 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 Slovakia U18
   Artyom Svirid D 1997-05-03 2018 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Vladimir Svito D 1970-08-20 2011 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup
   Ivan Syritsyn D 1998-07-31 2017 | HK SGAFKSiT Smolensk RSHL1
               
 T            
   Anton Tabala F 1989-12-26 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Alexander Tabolin D 1997-09-02 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Alexander Tarasenko F 1991-04-07 2010 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Nikita Tarasevich F 2003-02-09 -
   Kirill Tarasevich D 1991-05-11 2018 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Viktor Taratukhin F 1989-06-26 2008 | Dinamo Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Nikita Tarletsky D 1997-01-03 2018 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Andrei Tatarinov D 1992-01-28 2015 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Artur Tereshko F 1986-05-31 2011 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus2
   Oleg Teterev D 1975-05-24 2005 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Andrei Teteruk D 1993-02-01 2014 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Oleg Tikhonyuk F 1995-08-26 2015 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Andrei Timoshchenko D 1997-08-15 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Maxim Tishkin D 1983-02-18 2012 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Oleg Titenko D 1989-12-17 2007 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Alexei Titovets D 1978-04-30 2012 | Kompanion Kiev Ukraine
   Yegor Titovets F - 2017 | Springfield Jr. Pics 16U USPHL 16U
   Nikita Tolopilo G 2000-06-04 2018 | Team Belarus U18 Belarus2
   Pavel Tolstik F 1983-12-17 2013 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Pavel Tolstik D 1978-04-02 2015 | HK Brest Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Tomash G 1988-01-21 2008 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Serge Toukmatchev F 1985-09-02 2018 | Limoges France3
   Maxim Trubitsyn G 1988-12-13 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Anton Trublin F 1997-02-09 2018 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens OJHL
   Yegor Tsurikov F 1980-04-14 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Luka Tsyplakov F 1995-05-04 2017 | HK Lida Belarus
   Viktor Turkin F 1989-04-02 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Alexander Turovets D 1989-03-21 2008 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Nikita Turovets D 1992-10-31 2014 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Ruslan Tuzhikov F 1972-08-06 2003 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Igor Tychko F 1989-04-12 2010 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
               
 U            
   Kirill Ulchits F 1988-03-29 2008 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Ryhor Ustsimenka F 1997-03-21 2018 | Basel/KLH SRL
               
 V            
   Maxim Valkov F 1995-07-01 2018 | HK Lida Belarus
   Anatoli Varivonchik F 1959-01-01 2000 | Keramin Minsk Belarus
   Igor Vashkevich F 1991-05-28 2009 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Denis Vasilchenko F 1989-11-01 2008 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Artyom Vasko F 1992-12-09 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Ilya Vecher F 1990-04-18 2015 | Legia Warszawa Poland2
   Dmitri Verameychik F 1989-01-02 2014 | Shakhter Soligorsk-2 Belarus2
   Vladislav Verbitsky G 1997-01-25 2018 | HC Detva Slovakia
   Alexei Vinokurov F 1976-02-02 2013 | Kompanion Kiev Ukraine
   Alen Voitik F 1988-01-08 2009 | HK Gomel-2 Belarus2
   Ilya Volchek F 2000-07-27 2017 | Team Belarus U17 Belarus2
   Pavel Volchek F 1980-09-04 2018 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Alexei Volchek F 1980-09-04 2011 | HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup
   Pavel Vorobey D 1997-09-10 2018 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Sergei Voronin F 1985-08-15 2015 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Viktor Vusik D 1996-09-24 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Maxim Vyrva F 1991-01-11 2010 | Keramin Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Stan Vyrvich D 2000-06-07 2018 | P.A.L. Junior Islanders USPHL Premier
               
 W            
   Roman Wolkow F 1988-11-30 2008 | EHC Linz U20 Austria U20
               
 Y            
   Yan Yanchevsky F 1996-02-01 2018 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Mikhail Yanovsky F 1995-05-12 2017 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Sergei Yanovsky F 1987-06-03 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Pavel Yarmalovich G 2000-03-28 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Vladislav Yatkov F 1990-08-11 2011 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Andrei Yatsuta D 1978-05-31 2002 | HK Brest Belarus
   Alexei Yerashov F 1984-05-21 2016 | Izmir BB Turkey
   Roman Yeremeichik F 2000-05-31 2018 | Esmark Stars 18U NAPHL 18U
   Sergei Yerkovich D 1974-03-09 2011 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Valeri Yermolov F 1975-08-22 2009 | HK Vitebsk-2 Belarus2
   Yevgeni Yesaulov F 1977-07-01 2013 | Dynamo Kharkov Ukraine
   Oleg Yevenko D 1991-01-21 2018 | Stockton Heat AHL
   Alexander Yudin D 1969-04-01 2003 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Pavel Yushkevich F 1998-09-18 2016 | Dinamo-Raubichi MHL
               
 Z            
   Artyom Zaboronok F 1989-03-31 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Alexander Zakharenko D 1987-04-25 2017 | HK Lida Belarus
   Konstantin Zakharov F 1985-05-02 2018 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Zalamay D 1994-07-02 2018 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Vladislav Zamzhitsky D 1996-02-08 2018 | Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville NAIA
   Vladislav Zankovets F 1991-05-23 2014 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Eduard Zankovets F 1969-09-27 2002 | Keramin Minsk EEHL
   Gleb Zavalov F 1990-05-18 2014 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Alexander Zelenko D 1977-05-06 2012 | Donbass Donetsk-2 Ukraine
   Yegor Zenko G 1996-06-14 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Dmitri Zhelnerovsky F 1994-02-18 2018 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Zhevlochenko D 1992-04-16 2015 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Ivan Zhigalov G 2003-04-30 -
   Artyom Zhilchik F 1995-01-17 2015 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Nikita Zhuk F 1998-07-13 2018 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Artyom Zhuk F 2000-07-14 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Igor Zhukov D 1987-08-24 2008 | Dinamo Minsk-2 Belarus2
   Yevgeni Zhukovski D 1993-01-08 2013 | Yunior Minsk Belarus
   Denis Zhulego D 1999-02-17 2018 | BFSO Dinamo Belarus2
   Alexander Zhurik D 1975-05-29 2009 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Anton Zimmer F 1994-05-11 2018 | Crocodiles Hamburg Germany3
   Pavel Zmitrovich D 1995-09-11 2014 | Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus2
   Bogdan Zozon D 1993-01-16 2018 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Gleb Zubin F 1993-02-06 2014 | Platina Chisinau MHL B