Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 591125 players
Last added: Emily FastFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Norway
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Garry Nunn (F)
28
16
25
41
2. 
flag Rasmus Ahlholm (F)
27
21
18
39
3. 
flag Niklas Roest (F)
28
14
25
39
4. 
flag Stephan Vigier (F)
28
17
20
37
5. 
flag Kodie Curran (D)
25
12
25
37
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Dec 16The matter of talent development in Sweden
Dec 16WJC Countdown: Tavares’ MVP showing and Eberle’s clutch goal lead Canada to fifth-straight gold
Dec 15Makar looking to join rare group of Canadian NCAA stars
Dec 15A beginner’s guide to the CHL
Dec 14Cool as a cucumber – Rasmus Dahlin ready to embrace the pressure of the WJC
ALL ARTICLES  
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM NASHVILLE, TN, USA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 0 players 0 players 303 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Simon Kjellberg D 2000-02-17 2018 | Rögle BK J20 8193
2.    Logan Coomes F 1996-11-06 2018 | Merrimack College 5664
3.    Dylan Wells G 1991-05-09 2017 | Knoxville Ice Bears 5000
4.    Jay Powell D 1997-10-01 2018 | Minnesota Wilderness 1844
5.    Brenden Eng Tow D 1999-00-00 2018 | Skipjacks Hockey Club 18U 1223
6.    Will Roberts F 1985-12-07 2009 | Jacksonville IceMen 1020
7.    Peter Laviolette F 1997-12-19 2018 | Plymouth State Univ. 1009
8.    Wes Elrod F 1991-07-13 2012 | St. Louis Bandits 891
9.    Hunter Saunders F 1995-01-06 2018 | Missouri State Univ. 796
10.    Riley Holden D 1997-01-24 2018 | Univ. of Colorado 671


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Jason Abkowitz F - 2014 | Univ. of Maryland ACHA III
   Christian Alford F 1993-00-00 2011 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Frist Allen F 1998-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Jack Allyn G 1992-00-00 2011 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Jack Anderson G 1998-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Clarke Aron D 1999-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Alston Aron D 2002-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Alex Austin G 1992-00-00 2011 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Chris Azzolini F 1990-00-00 2009 | Hillsboro/La Vergne USHS
               
 B            
   Hunt Baker F 1991-00-00 2009 | The Ensworth School USHS
   Colton Baker F 1996-00-00 2015 | Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy USHS
   William Baker D 1992-00-00 2010 | The Ensworth School USHS
   Roy Barrick F 1996-00-00 2014 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Kyle Bartels F 1998-00-00 2017 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   Peter Bavetta F 1998-12-18 2018 | Florida Jr. Blades USPHL Elite
   Michael Beagle G 1998-00-00 2016 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Will Beasley F 1997-00-00 2016 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Scott Bender D 1992-00-00 2011 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Isaac Berky F 1991-02-09 2013 | Adrian College ACHA III
   Luke Bernatatvitz G 2000-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Donald Berschback G 2000-00-00 2016 | Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Rickey Bohr D 1996-00-00 2015 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Dillon Brady G 1995-00-00 2013 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Bailey Brandon D 1990-00-00 2009 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Collin Brannon F 1992-00-00 2008 | The Ensworth School USHS
   John Braun F 1994-00-00 2013 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Matthew Braun F 1998-00-00 2015 | Ensworth/Franklin Road Academy USHS
   David Bright F 1996-00-00 2015 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Rob Broadhurst D 1990-00-00 2008 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Travis Brown F 1990-00-00 2008 | Hume-Fogg/Battle Ground Academy USHS
   William Brown F 2000-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Collin Brown F 1997-00-00 2015 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Paxton Brown F 2000-00-00 2017 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Will Bruce F 1983-04-16 2010 | Oxford Blues BUIHA
   Patrick Brunner D 1997-00-00 2015 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Robert Burch D 1993-00-00 2011 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Richard Burdge F 1991-00-00 2010 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Bryce Buyna F 1998-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
               
 C            
   Franklin Calderwood G - 2015 | Univ. of Tennessee ACHA III
   Anthony Camelio F 1998-00-00 2016 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Adrian Carey G 1992-00-00 2008 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Scott Carter D 1996-07-02 2018 | Univ. of Tennessee ACHA III
   Holden Carter F 1998-00-00 2017 | Pope John Paul II High USHS
   Max Caswell F 1993-00-00 2012 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Zachary Cathey F 1990-00-00 2008 | Hume-Fogg/Battle Ground Academy USHS
   Sean Cato D 2000-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Evan Chaberski F 1992-00-00 2009 | The Ensworth School USHS
   Clay Chambers F 1989-00-00 2017 | Tillsonburg Thunder WOAA
   Zachary Chamryk D 1999-07-07 2018 | Univ. of Kentucky ACHA II
   Jeong Choe F 1989-12-05 2009 | Bridgewater Bandits EJHL
   Frank Chytil F 2000-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Jacob Conley F 1997-00-00 2015 | Ensworth/Franklin Road Academy USHS
   Logan Coomes F 1996-11-06 2018 | Merrimack College NCAA
   Daniel Cowan D 1999-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Robert Cowan F 1999-00-00 2017 | Nashville Jr. Predators NA3HL
   Cole Crocker D 1998-00-00 2016 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Aaron Crowe F 1991-00-00 2010 | The Ensworth School USHS
   Nicholas Crump F 1997-00-00 2015 | Franklin/Oakland USHS
               
 D            
   Scott Dalton F 1994-00-00 2012 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   David Dalton F 1991-00-00 2010 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Nabeeh Daouk D 2001-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Drew Davis D 1997-00-00 2010 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Michael Davis D 1991-00-00 2008 | Brentwood Academy/Overton USHS
   Henry Davis F 1997-00-00 2016 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Stephen Davis D 1991-00-00 2008 | Hume-Fogg/Battle Ground Academy USHS
   Martin Davis F 1994-00-00 2013 | Ensworth/Goodpasture USHS
   William Decker F 1991-00-00 2010 | The Ensworth School USHS
   Jimmy DeLeon D - 2005 | Skidmore College NCAA III
   Lee Denson D 2001-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   John Deppen F 2000-00-00 2017 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Drew Desirey F 1996-00-00 2014 | Ensworth/Goodpasture USHS
   Bryan Dickey F 1990-00-00 2008 | Hillsboro/Hillwood USHS
   John Dinkins F 2000-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   William Disspayne F 1997-00-00 2016 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Sean Diver F 1995-00-00 2017 | Univ. of Mississippi ACHA III
   Tommy Diver F 1997-00-00 2018 | Univ. of Mississippi ACHA III
   Stephen Doherty D 2000-00-00 2017 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   Luke Dover F 2002-00-00 2017 | Franklin High USHS
   Blake Dreiman D 2001-04-29 2018 | Boston Jr. Bruins 16U USPHL 16U
   James Dyke F 2002-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
               
 E            
   Jacob Eckert F 1994-00-00 2012 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   Wes Elrod F 1991-07-13 2012 | St. Louis Bandits NAHL
   Brenden Eng Tow D 1999-00-00 2018 | Skipjacks Hockey Club 18U USPHL 18U
   Ben Evans D 2000-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Jake Evans D 1998-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
               
 F            
   Ben Farley D 1990-00-00 2009 | Franklin Road Acad./Christ Presb USHS
   Matthew Faulkner F 1998-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Joseph Faulkner D 1996-00-00 2014 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Peter Faulkner F 2002-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   William Ferrelli F 1993-00-00 2011 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Chris Fike F 1990-00-00 2008 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Robert Fischman F 1992-00-00 2011 | Station Camp/Hillsboro USHS
   Cal Fisher F 1995-00-00 2014 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Stephen Formosa F 1990-00-00 2009 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
   William Frankenfield F 1998-00-00 2015 | Ensworth/Franklin Road Academy USHS
               
 G            
   Chandler Gant F 1998-00-00 2016 | Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Austin Gant F 1995-00-00 2014 | Franklin Road Academy/Lipscomb USHS
   Michael Garcia F 2000-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Jackson Garey F 1996-00-00 2015 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Brandon Glaser F 1999-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Daniel Gnegy D 1991-00-00 2009 | Hillsboro/La Vergne USHS
   Curran Goad F 1990-00-00 2008 | Franklin Road Acad./Christ Presb USHS
   Will Gobbell D 1992-00-00 2009 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Justin Graham D 1994-00-00 2011 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
   Nicholas Green F 1995-03-15 2017 | Tulane Univ. ACHA III
   Robert Greene F 1996-00-00 2014 | Franklin Road Academy/Lipscomb USHS
   Cody Greene D 1994-00-00 2012 | Wilson Central/Hillsboro USHS
   Elliot Greene F 1999-00-00 2017 | Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Trenton Greenway G 1998-00-00 2017 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Conner Griffin F 1994-00-00 2013 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Maxwell Grunau F 2000-00-00 2017 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   Timothy Grussing F 1989-00-00 2008 | Father Ryan High USHS
               
 H            
   Sam Hagan F 2000-00-00 2017 | Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Sean Hagan D 1999-00-00 2017 | TPH Thunder U18 T1EHL U18
   Max Dwight Haldeman F 1991-00-00 2009 | Hillsboro/La Vergne USHS
   Matthew Haley D 2000-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Michael Hanna F 1993-00-00 2010 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
   Will Hansen F 1999-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Alex Harness F 1997-00-00 2016 | Pope John Paul II High USHS
   Jackson Harris F 1996-00-00 2015 | Ensworth/Franklin Road Academy USHS
   Benjamin Hays D 1996-00-00 2012 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Aaron Hays F 1991-00-00 2010 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Connor Herring F 1994-00-00 2013 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Quentin Higgins F - 2003 | Thornhill Rattlers OPJHL
   John Higgins D 1998-06-17 2018 | Univ. of Kentucky ACHA II
   James Hitt F 1999-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Riley Holden D 1997-01-24 2018 | Univ. of Colorado ACHA
   Christopher Hooks F 1994-00-00 2013 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Alexander Horak F 1997-00-00 2016 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Elijah Horton F 1999-00-00 2014 | White House Heritage/MLK Magnet USHS
   William Hostettler F 1990-00-00 2009 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Robinson Hunt D 1991-00-00 2009 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Henry Hylbert D 2001-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
               
 I            
   Charles Ingram G 1994-04-11 2015 | Florida State Univ. ACHA III
               
 J            
   Eric Jacobs G 1991-00-00 2008 | Brentwood Academy/Overton USHS
   Preston Johnson F 1996-00-00 2015 | Ensworth/Franklin Road Academy USHS
   Jake Jones D 1998-00-00 2018 | Univ. of Arkansas ACHA III
   Bennett Jung G 2002-09-12 2018 | Selects Hockey Academy 15U Midget
   Guy Jung F 1999-03-10 2018 | Cheshire Academy MPHL
               
 K            
   Miles Karro F 1992-00-00 2011 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Jeffrey Kehler F 1992-00-00 2010 | Franklin Road/Franklin Christian USHS
   John Keller F 1992-00-00 2011 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Boaz Kelner D 1998-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Gabriel Kemp D 1990-00-00 2009 | Hillsboro/La Vergne USHS
   Michael Kessler G 1996-00-00 2018 | Univ. of Wisconsin ACHA II
   Robert Kilbane D 1995-00-00 2012 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Scott Kimbro F 1993-00-00 2008 | Hillsboro/Hillwood USHS
   William Kimbro D 1990-00-00 2008 | Hillsboro/Hillwood USHS
   Ryan Kinney F - 2018 | North Carolina State Univ. ACHA II
   William Kirsch F 2001-02-04 2018 | Pittsburgh Vengeance 16U NJPHL 16U
   Simon Kjellberg D 2000-02-17 2018 | Rögle BK J20 SuperElit
   Richard Kocak F 1990-00-00 2008 | Brentwood Academy/Overton USHS
   Ralph Korpman G 1993-00-00 2012 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   Dillon Korpman F 1995-00-00 2014 | Franklin Road Academy/Lipscomb USHS
   Bo Korpman G - 2015 | Vanderbilt Univ. ACHA III
   Isaac Krispin D 1995-00-00 2012 | Father Ryan High USHS
               
 L            
   Jackson Lacey F 2000-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Matthew Land F 1991-00-00 2009 | Hillsboro/La Vergne USHS
   Creighton Laub F 2002-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Peter Laviolette F 1997-12-19 2018 | Plymouth State Univ. NCAA III
   Paul Lee F 2000-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Kenneth Liao F 1999-00-00 2014 | White House Heritage/MLK Magnet USHS
   Ben Lindsey F 2001-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Parker Logan F 1997-00-00 2015 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Scott Looney D 1993-00-00 2012 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   Andrew Looney D 1995-00-00 2014 | Franklin Road Academy/Lipscomb USHS
               
 M            
   Riley MacDonald G - 2013 | Elon Univ. ACHA II
   Taylor Maitland F 1996-00-00 2013 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   David Malone D 1997-00-00 2015 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Clayton Malone F 2001-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Baylor Masincupp F 1996-00-00 2014 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Tristan Mathew F 1997-00-00 2014 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Chase Mathews F 1995-00-00 2014 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Harrison Mathews D 1993-00-00 2011 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Hunter Matthews F 1999-03-02 2018 | East Texas Baptist Univ. ACHA II
   Nicholas Mattick F 1994-00-00 2013 | Pope John Paul II High USHS
   Bennett Maxwell F 1994-00-00 2013 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Wylie McDougall F 2000-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Duncan McGinn F 1998-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Russell McGinn F 1997-00-00 2013 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Cameron McLean F 1996-00-00 2014 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Aidan McSharry F 1994-00-00 2013 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Aidan McSharry G 1994-00-00 2012 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Alex Melin F 1995-06-28 2016 | Eastern Kentucky Univ. ACHA II
   Jacob Mercurio F 1996-07-18 2018 | Univ. of Tennessee ACHA III
   Connor Merrill F 1999-05-11 2018 | Culver Military Academy Prep USHS
   Liam Miles F 2000-00-00 2017 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Andrew Miller G 1997-00-00 2014 | Centennial High B USHS
   Allen Miller F 1990-00-00 2009 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Zachry Mink D 2000-00-00 2017 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Larry Mitchell F 1992-00-00 2010 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
   Jacob Mofield G 1996-00-00 2018 | Davenport Univ. ACHA III
   Kadin Monesmith F 2001-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Ellis Moore F 1998-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Josh Morin F 1999-09-03 2018 | Nashville Jr. Predators NA3HL
   Victoria Morris D 1998-03-15 2018 | Liberty Univ. ACHA D2 (W)
   Russell Morris F 1997-00-00 2016 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Josh Morris F 2000-03-04 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Jacob Mosakowski D 1999-03-11 2017 | Northwood School Prep EJEPL 18U
   Timothy Muhsman D 1994-00-00 2017 | Eastern Kentucky Univ. ACHA II
               
 N            
   Patrick Neal D 1995-00-00 2018 | Auburn Univ. ACHA III
   Matthew Neal F 1993-05-18 2011 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Peter Nordlund F 1996-00-00 2014 | Ensworth/Goodpasture USHS
               
 O            
   Brian O'Loughlin D 1991-07-21 2016 | Eastern Kentucky Univ. ACHA II
   Connor Oman D 1997-00-00 2015 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Alexander Orga F 1989-00-00 2008 | Franklin Road Acad./Christ Presb USHS
   Will Orr F 1992-00-00 2010 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Bo Osgood F 1998-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Edward Ownby D 1998-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
               
 P            
   Michael Pablo F 1990-00-00 2008 | Hume-Fogg/Battle Ground Academy USHS
   Connor Pagnani F 1992-00-00 2011 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Macallan Parikh D 2002-00-00 2017 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Julian Payne F 1992-00-00 2011 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Matt Peacock F 1994-00-00 2016 | Boston College ACHA II
   Daniel Perling F 1994-00-00 2012 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
   William Petroni D 2000-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Mark Piana F - 2011 | Harvard Univ. ACHA II
   Michael Piana D 1994-11-25 2017 | Harvard Univ. ACHA II
   Jack Pickel F 1998-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Samuel Pinsly F 1995-00-00 2014 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Katie Poss F 1990-00-00 2008 | Hillsboro/Hillwood USHS
   Tanner Poss D 1994-11-18 2015 | College of Charleston ACHA III
   Jay Powell D 1997-10-01 2018 | Minnesota Wilderness NAHL
   Chandler Premo D 1993-00-00 2012 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   Cameron Premo D 1991-00-00 2010 | Franklin Road/Franklin Christian USHS
   George Preston F 1994-00-00 2012 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Kyle Price D 1993-09-12 2016 | The Citadel ACHA III
               
 Q            
   Miles Quirk F 1990-00-00 2008 | Father Ryan High USHS
               
 R            
   Will Radcliff F 1997-00-00 2016 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Trae Ramsey F 1995-00-00 2013 | Father Ryan High USHS
   William Jackson Reed F 1997-00-00 2013 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   Jackson Reid D 1998-00-00 2017 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Alexander Renner F 1993-00-00 2012 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Harrison Renner F 1997-00-00 2012 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Trip Richards F 1990-00-00 2008 | Franklin Road Acad./Christ Presb USHS
   Brennan Roach F 2001-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Will Roberts F 1985-12-07 2009 | Jacksonville IceMen AAHL
   Blake Robison F 2000-00-00 2017 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Joshua Rollins G 1993-00-00 2010 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Maxwell Rollins G 1991-00-00 2011 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
   Austin Roman F 1992-00-00 2016 | Eastern Kentucky Univ. ACHA II
   Stuart Roman F 1992-00-00 2011 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   Sylvain Rooney F 1998-04-07 2018 | Rochester Ice Hawks NA3HL
   William Rose F 2000-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Aaron Rosen D 1994-00-00 2012 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
   Henry Royse F 1994-00-00 2013 | Ensworth/Goodpasture USHS
   Charles Rubinowicz F 1994-00-00 2012 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS
               
 S            
   Jacob Sachs D 1990-00-00 2009 | Hillsboro/La Vergne USHS
   Carlton Sandrell F 2000-00-00 2017 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   Hunter Saunders F 1995-01-06 2018 | Missouri State Univ. ACHA
   Chris Schipani G 1992-00-00 2012 | Eastern Shore Jr. Mariners NSJHL
   Eric Scruggs G 1990-00-00 2008 | Hillsboro/Hillwood USHS
   Reed Sears F 1997-00-00 2016 | Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Isaac Sedek G 2000-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Austin Shelton F 1997-00-00 2016 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Shaun Silk G 1995-00-00 2018 | Air Force Academy ACHA III
   Cooper Skeie F 1997-00-00 2014 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   Wyatt Skeie F 1999-00-00 2014 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   Jennifer Sloatman F 1991-00-00 2010 | Robert Morris Univ. ACHA (W)
   Blake Slota F 1999-00-00 2015 | Father Ryan High USHS
   John Slota F 1995-00-00 2013 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Sam Smith F 1998-00-00 2016 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Andrew Smithson G - 2016 | Middle Tennessee State Univ. ACHA III
   Austin Sohr D 1989-00-00 2008 | Franklin Road Acad./Christ Presb USHS
   Jacob Spychalski D 1996-00-00 2015 | Tennessee Outlaws USHS
   Lee Srebnick F 1992-00-00 2011 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Peter Srebnick D 1996-00-00 2015 | Ensworth/Franklin Road Academy USHS
   Logan Standard F 1993-00-00 2012 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Crawford Standard F 1990-00-00 2009 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Nicklas Stanley D 1998-00-00 2014 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   James Sterchi F 1998-00-00 2016 | Ensworth/Oakland USHS
   Graham Stessel D 1995-00-00 2013 | Ensworth/Goodpasture USHS
   Connor Stone F 1994-00-00 2012 | Ensworth/Brentwood Academy USHS
   Alex Stone F 1995-00-00 2012 | Franklin High USHS
   Owen Sullivant F 1998-00-00 2016 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   Griffin Sullivant F 1995-00-00 2013 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
               
 T            
   Jaime Thibodeaux F 1981-09-04 2001 | Univ. of Wisconsin NCAA (W)
   Zachary Thomas F 1997-00-00 2016 | Univ. of Tennessee ACHA III
   John Timoney D 2000-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Luke Tinsley F 1998-00-00 2016 | Father Ryan High USHS
   William Tippens F 1989-00-00 2008 | Hume-Fogg/Battle Ground Academy USHS
   Will Trotman F 2000-00-00 2017 | Wallace School of MBA USHS
   Graham Tudor F 1995-00-00 2011 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
   Zachary Turner F 1992-06-13 2012 | New Ulm Steel NA3HL
   Samuel Turner G 1993-00-00 2012 | Hume-Fogg/Beech USHS
               
 V            
   James Vaughn D 1992-00-00 2009 | The Ensworth School USHS
   D.J. Vigerust F 2002-00-00 2017 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Ethan Vines F 1992-00-00 2016 | Univ. of Tennessee ACHA III
   John Vorholt G 1990-00-00 2009 | Father Ryan High USHS
               
 W            
   Parks Wallace D 2002-00-00 2018 | TPH Thunder U15 T1EHL U15
   Dylan Wells G 1991-05-09 2017 | Knoxville Ice Bears SPHL
   Charles West F 1998-00-00 2013 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Miller Williams F 1990-00-00 2009 | Father Ryan High USHS
   Zachary Williams D 1995-00-00 2013 | Hume-Fogg/Page USHS
   John Wilson F 1996-00-00 2013 | Father Ryan High USHS
   David Wise D 1997-00-00 2015 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Christopher Worthington F 1995-00-00 2014 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Bradley Worthington F 1992-00-00 2011 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
               
 Y            
   Tomas Yachmenyov F 2000-03-09 2018 | Powassan VooDoos NOJHL
   Benjamin Yahnian F 1995-00-00 2014 | Montgomery Bell Academy USHS
   Justin Yoon F 1995-00-00 2012 | Milton Academy USHS
   Eric Yoon G 1993-00-00 2015 | Bowdoin College NCAA III
               
 Z            
   Matthew Zielske D 1992-00-00 2011 | Franklin Road Acad./Univ. School USHS