Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 590966 players
Last added: Noah NilssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Elias Pettersson (F)
26
11
24
35
2. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
26
10
23
33
3. 
flag Ryan Lasch (F)
26
10
20
30
4. 
flag Michael Lindqvist (F)
28
17
12
29
5. 
flag Johan Ryno (F)
28
4
25
29
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Dec 15Makar looking to join rare group of Canadian NCAA stars
Dec 15A beginner’s guide to the CHL
Dec 14Cool as a cucumber – Rasmus Dahlin ready to embrace the pressure of the WJC
Dec 14Is Canada leaving too much skill at home?
Dec 14Is Flyers’ prospect Hart a lock for the Canadian starter’s job?
ALL ARTICLES  
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM ST. PETERSBURG, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 8 players 19 players 815 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2018 | Charlotte Checkers 67493
2.    Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2013 | Gottéron 54457
3.    Mikhail Zhukov F 1985-01-03 2018 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41777
4.    Daniil Zharkov F 1994-02-06 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg 35998
5.    Alexander Barabanov F 1994-06-17 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg 25400
6.    Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1997 | HK CSKA Moskva 19959
7.    Maxim Sokolov G 1972-05-27 2013 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 18785
8.    Vjaceslavs Fanduls F 1969-03-17 2013 | Karhu HT 17373
9.    Roman Derlyuk D 1986-10-27 2018 | Neman Grodno 17149
10.    Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 2015 | Amur Khabarovsk 16276


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Denis Chervyakov D 1970-04-20 1992 - 1993 1 2 0 0 0 2
2.    Alexei Gusarov D 1964-07-08 1990 - 2001 11 607 39 128 167 313
3.    Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1989 - 1996 7 383 38 122 160 326
4.    Mikhail Kravets F 1963-11-12 1991 - 1993 2 2 0 0 0 0
5.    Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 2001 - 2003 2 35 2 2 4 16
6.    Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2000 - 2001 1 30 7 4 11 29
7.    Alexei Yegorov F 1975-05-21 1995 - 1997 2 11 3 3 6 2
8.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2016 - 2017 1 2 1 0 1 0


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Andrei Altybarmakyan F 1998-08-04 2017 3 70 Chicago Blackhawks
2.    Denis Chervyakov D 1970-04-20 1992 11 256 Boston Bruins
3.    Roman Derlyuk D 1986-10-27 2005 6 164 Florida Panthers
4.    Ivan Fedotov G 1996-11-28 2015 7 188 Philadelphia Flyers
5.    Alexei Gusarov D 1964-07-08 1988 11 213 Québec Nordiques
6.    Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1983 12 225 New Jersey Devils
7.    Alexander Kholomeyev F 1969-03-23 1992 10 219 San Jose Sharks
8.    Mikhail Kravets F 1963-11-12 1991 12 243 San Jose Sharks
9.    Mikhail Maltsev F 1998-03-12 2016 4 102 New Jersey Devils
10.    Yevgeni Pavlov F 1971-01-22 1992 11 257 Boston Bruins
11.    Sergei Petrov F 1975-01-22 1993 8 206 Chicago Blackhawks
12.    Alexander Polukeyev G 1981-01-07 2000 8 233 Tampa Bay Lightning
13.    Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 1999 1 19 Arizona Coyotes
14.    Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2000 5 132 Minnesota Wild
15.    Konstantin Volkov F 1985-02-07 2003 4 125 Toronto Maple Leafs
16.    Alexei Yegorov F 1975-05-21 1994 3 66 San Jose Sharks
17.    Daniil Zharkov F 1994-02-06 2012 3 91 Edmonton Oilers
18.    Mikhail Zhukov F 1985-01-03 2003 3 72 Edmonton Oilers
19.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2013 2 37 Los Angeles Kings


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Yegor Agafonov F 2001-05-17 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Anton Agres G 1992-02-12 2016 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Kirill Ahsrapov F 2001-11-28 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Valtteri Ahtamo F 1989-08-16 2010 | Diskos U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Artyom Akhutkin F 2003-04-09 -
   Ivan Akimov F 1987-03-07 2017 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Sergei Aleinik F 2000-01-25 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alex Alexandrov D 1993-09-02 2014 | Bay State Breakers USPHL Elite
   Pavel Alexeyev F 1995-02-19 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Alexander Alexeyev D 1999-11-15 2018 | Red Deer Rebels WHL
   Daniil Alikhel D 2001-04-03 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Altybarmakyan F 2000-09-30 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Andrei Altybarmakyan F 1998-08-04 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexander Anastasyev F 1999-02-24 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Pyotr Andreyev F 1947-04-19 1979 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Vladimir Andreyev F 1968-02-20 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Andrei Andreyev F 1959-03-04 1992 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Sergei Andreyev G 2001-04-04 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Anikeyev D 1995-05-08 2015 | Piranhas III-divisioona
   Artyom Anisimov G 2000-03-20 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Viktor Anisimov F 1994-04-05 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Stepan Anisimov F 2002-01-22 2017 | Severstal Cherepovets U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Antonenko F 1998-05-02 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Svyatoslav Antonov F 2001-03-07 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Arkhipov F 2001-09-11 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Artemyev D 2000-06-02 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Ivan Artyomov D 1998-06-24 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Leonid Avtomov F 1994-07-17 2015 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
               
 B            
   Nikolai Babayev G 1999-12-28 2018 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Denis Babin D 1997-00-00 2014 | Arizona Hawks WSHL
   Vladislav Babiy F 1994-10-06 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Sergei Baboshin F 1996-04-13 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Albert Badamshin D 1999-08-03 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Ivan Baikov D 1995-01-05 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU SHLSPB1
   Stepan Balabanov F 1998-06-05 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Anton Balayev G 1996-07-08 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Vladimir Barabanov F 1997-05-16 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexander Barabanov F 1994-06-17 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Ivan Barabanov F 1993-03-24 2015 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
   Tikhon Baranov D 1999-02-15 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Venyamin Baranov D 1999-01-08 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Daniil Barinov D 1999-11-07 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Sergei Barkin F 1994-07-04 2013 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Kirill Basisty D 1998-01-20 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Batylin D 2000-05-03 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Belyay Bekyashev F 1928-10-01 1959 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Vadim Belekhov D 1999-12-13 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Kirill Belkov F 2000-05-08 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Belov G 1982-09-27 2014 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Maxim Belov F 2003-09-30 -
   Artyom Belov D 1998-12-03 2018 | Progress Glazov NMHL
   Viktor Belyakov F 1969-08-05 2003 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia
   Yegor Belyayev F 2001-01-12 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Belyayev F 1997-07-27 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Alexander Berlin D 2001-03-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Anton Berlyov F 1993-11-23 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Boris Bessmertnykh F 2000-04-26 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Blazhko F 1998-06-06 2018 | Jurmala SS Latvia2
   Mikhail Blinov D 1996-11-26 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Yegor Bobrov D 2001-05-11 2017 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Nikolai Bobrov F 1976-01-13 1999 | Middlebury College NCAA III
   Anton Bogatsky F 1999-03-30 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Nikita Bogdanov G 1995-02-13 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Daniil Bogdanov D 1991-10-28 2013 | MHL Red Stars Red Stars NA Tour
   Konstantin Bogdanovsky F 1983-05-09 2018 | Neman Grodno Champions HL
   Leonid Boguslavski F 2001-02-01 2018 | HC Vipers U20 Estonia U20
   Igor Boitsov F 1959-03-05 1986 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Konstantin Bokarev F 2000-04-11 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Boris Bokov F 1955-01-19 1989 | Zvezda Olenegorsk Soviet3
   Sergei Bolshakov F 2000-06-19 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Andrey Bonch-Bruevich G 2000-02-06 2018 | Nyköpings HF J20 J20 Div.1
   Nikita Bondarenko F 1995-05-10 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Daniil Borisov F 1999-04-08 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Vladislav Borisov F 1995-01-01 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Artyom Borzenkov F 1996-04-04 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Fyodor Boytsov D 1990-05-26 2009 | HK Rys Russia2
   Artemi Bragin D 1998-05-15 2018 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Arseni Brinkman D 2000-11-23 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Yegor Budanov D 1998-04-05 2016 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Artur Bulgakov F 1996-08-13 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Andrei Bunin G 1968-06-15 1989 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Amir Burganov G 2000-05-21 -
   Kirill Buryak F 2000-06-30 2016 | Serebryanye Lvy U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Buzdalov D 2001-01-11 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Bydanov D 1999-02-09 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Valentin Bystrov F 1929-04-06 1961 | Kirovez Leningrad Soviet
               
 C            
   Dmitri Chalyshev F 1993-12-09 2015 | HK Chelny MHL
   Oleg Chebanov F 1971-07-10 1989 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Bogdan Chedenko G 1997-09-20 2014 | Winchendon School USHS
   Ivan Chepelev F 2000-09-18 -
   Taras Cheprakov D 1996-01-08 2017 | Victoria Brown Trophy
   Pavel Cherenkov D 1964-01-06 1991 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet3
   Sergei Cherkas G 1957-10-30 1991 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Alexei Cherniavskii D 2003-03-15 -
   Artyom Chernov F 1997-05-11 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Leonid Chernykh D 2002-02-21 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Konstantin Chernyuk D 1998-02-13 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Denis Chervyakov D 1970-04-20 2001 | Augusta Lynx ECHL
   Boris Chetvertak D 1960-01-01 1988 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Sebastian Chirkov F 2000-12-01 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Konstantin Chistov G 1993-05-23 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Boris Chistyakov D 1951-04-25 1981 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet3
   Matvei Chistyakov D 2000-03-21 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Georgi Chistyakov D 2001-01-15 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Chmil D 2001-01-06 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Chubenko G 2003-04-14 -
   Igor Chudomekh F 1993-10-24 2015 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Yevgeni Chumak F 1994-05-02 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Oleg Churashov D 1945-09-13 1979 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Andrei Churkin D 1996-07-11 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
               
 D            
   Andrei Danilchik D 2000-05-16 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Danilov F 1999-09-01 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Marat Davydov D 1972-07-20 2009 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Pavel Davydyuk G 2000-04-17 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Vyacheslav Degtyaryov D 1998-07-11 2018 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Gordei Demarin D 1998-01-29 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Alexander Demchenko F 2003-04-25 -
   Yegor Dementyev D 1999-08-10 2016 | Varyagi im. Morozova U17 Russia U17
   Georgi Deminsky F 2000-10-17 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Viktor Denisov D 2001-10-11 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Roman Derlyuk D 1986-10-27 2018 | Neman Grodno Belarus
   Sergei Devochkin G 1998-06-14 2017 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga NMHL
   Vladislav Dmitriyev G 1997-03-13 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Dmitriyev D 2000-08-28 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Anton Dmitrochenko F 1997-12-03 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Ilya Dokshin F 1981-10-09 2017 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Daniil Domenyuk F 1997-04-17 -
   Kim Dovlatyan F 1989-08-27 2012 | Canterbury Red Devils NZIHL
   Roman Drozdov F 1999-02-15 2015 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Drozdov F 1999-11-11 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Anatoli Drozdov F 1941-01-15 1972 | Shtorm Leningrad Soviet3
   Roman Dubovsky F 1994-05-10 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Vasili Dudin D 1998-05-24 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Dudnikov F 1999-07-31 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Nikolai Dumchenko D 2003-10-10 -
   Ilya Dushkin D 1994-11-01 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Nikita Dynyak F 1997-08-06 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Oleg Dzhanketov F 1994-11-29 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Eduard Dzhanketov F 1998-12-07 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
               
 F            
   Andrei Faizullin F 1998-03-01 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Vjaceslavs Fanduls F 1969-03-17 2013 | Karhu HT Suomi-sarja
   Alexei Fedorov F 1991-06-06 2007 | KooKoo U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Yevgeni Fedoseyev D 1949-04-26 1975 | Shtorm Leningrad Soviet3
   Denis Fedotov F 1995-08-23 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Ivan Fedotov G 1996-11-28 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Yevgeni Fedyashkin F 1999-06-11 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Yegor Feklin F 2000-12-20 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Feklistov F 1995-11-13 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Ruslan Ferzulayev F 2001-11-08 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Viktors Filatovs F 1974-05-03 1996 | Roanoke Express ECHL
   Alexander Filippov D 1999-06-18 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Filippov D 1996-08-19 2016 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Alexei Filonov F 1999-10-01 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Fofanov G 1991-04-28 2017 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Artyom Frinovsky D 1998-10-30 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Frolov F 2000-08-01 -
   Daniil Fursov F 2001-06-30 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Anton Fyodorov F 1972-07-28 2002 | Colorado Gold Kings WCHL
   Yegor Fyodorov F 1999-02-24 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
               
 G            
   Vsevolod Gaidamak F 2003-04-09 -
   Bogdan Gaidash D 1993-05-13 2018 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Yuri Gailik D 1961-06-20 2000 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Timur Gales F 2001-10-26 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Galushkin F 1976-05-08 2009 | HK Dmitrov Russia2
   Alexander Ganeyev D 1999-11-19 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Nikita Garanin F 1992-11-11 2016 | SHK Hodonin Czech3
   Stefan Garanin F 2001-02-08 2018 | Lada Togliatti U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Garin F 2000-10-11 2017 | Lada Togliatti U17 Russia U17
   Kirill Gavrilov D 1993-07-08 2016 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Andrei Gavrilov G 1987-11-08 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Maxim Gavryushin G 1999-08-06 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Ruslan Gelfanov F 1995-05-08 2018 | SV Silz Austria4
   Daniil Germanov F 1996-07-17 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Yan Getmansky F 2000-08-30 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Denis Gladkikh F 2000-09-15 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Sergei Glezerov F 1994-01-14 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SHLSPB1
   Alexei Goldov F 1999-07-09 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Vyacheslav Golovin F 1959-03-28 1991 | TUTO Hockey I-divisioona
   Sergei Goncharov D 1989-02-22 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Matvei Gorbushin F 2002-06-06 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Ilya Gorbushin F 1977-02-11 2008 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Alexander Gordin F 2001-07-31 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Grachyov F 1997-04-13 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Alexander Grakun F 1998-09-28 2018 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Ilya Grebennikov F 1987-04-13 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov F 1994-06-01 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Ivan Gribanov D 2000-01-18 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Timur Gribkov F 1998-06-02 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Matvei Gridin F - -
   Konstantin Grigarevicius G 2001-05-10 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Peter Grigolov F 1990-10-19 2012 | Red Wings U20 II Jr. A III-divisioona
   Igor Grigoryev F 1947-10-14 1974 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Ivan Grigoryev D 1998-04-22 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Grigoryev G 1995-11-29 2015 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Alexander Grishchenko D 1997-06-25 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Maxim Grishchenkov F 1999-02-19 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Grishul G 1999-03-28 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Gromov F 1994-04-04 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Artyom Gromov F 1998-03-12 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Grigori Gryaznov D 2000-08-17 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Sergei Gubernatorov D 1981-07-07 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Maxim Gunin F 1994-01-22 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Yevgeni Gusarov D 2000-07-30 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Gusarov D 1964-07-08 2001 | St. Louis Blues NHL
   Vladimir Guschin D 1993-06-27 2018 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
               
 H            
   Semen Hildebrand D 1987-06-24 2018 | EJ Kassel II Germany5
               
 I            
   Timur Ibragimov F 2000-10-12 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Igor Ignatev G 2000-05-19 2017 | West Nipissing Lynx GMHL
   Sergei Ilyuschenko F 1975-05-14 2006 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Maxim Isakov F 1996-08-15 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Boris Isakov F 2000-03-22 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Isayev F 1981-08-18 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexei Ishkov G 2001-03-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Leon Islankin D 2001-09-14 2018 | Asiago U19 Italy U19
   Vasili Ivakin F 1972-10-11 2013 | IFK Strömsund Division 2
   Yevgeni Ivannikov G 1991-04-29 2018 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Fyodor Ivanov D 2001-07-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander P. Ivanov F 1997-04-01 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Dmitri Ivanov D 1982-10-06 2011 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Vladislav Ivanov G 1998-01-07 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SHLSPB1
   Andrei Ivanov F 1981-03-10 2018 | HK Sochi KHL
   German Ivanov D 1994-10-15 2013 | Narva PSK Estonia
   Maxim Ivanov D 1999-04-05 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Ivan A. Ivanov F 2000-05-22 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Andrei Ivanov D 1999-07-01 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Ivanov D 1998-04-26 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Ivanov G 1996-01-11 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Georgi Izhko D 1999-02-16 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
               
 K            
   Sergei Kabanikhin F 2001-01-07 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Kabanov F 2003-05-24 -
   Mikhail Kalinin D 1994-05-23 2015 | Molot Perm MHL B
   Sergei Kalinin D 2001-02-09 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Kambulov F 2000-05-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Vasili Kamenev F 1964-02-03 1996 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 Russia2
   Ivan Kantogin F 1995-01-19 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SHLSPB1
   Mikhail Kapustin F 1999-08-31 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Kapustin F 1995-02-28 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Daniil Karamushkin D 1993-03-16 2015 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1997 | HK CSKA Moskva Russia
   Nikita Kashkarov D 1999-04-30 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Vladislav Katosonov F 1998-09-29 2018 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Nikita Kayalainen F 1999-04-09 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Mikhail Kazantsev F 1998-07-02 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Artyom Khainurov F 1998-12-18 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Svyatoslav Khalizov D 1963-02-08 1999 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Konstantin Kharitonov F 2000-07-11 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Denis Khitrichenko F 1999-06-05 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Yaroslav Khokhlov D 1989-01-22 2011 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Kholkin D 1999-06-08 2018 | Fox Motors U18 T1EHL U18
   Alexander Kholomeyev F 1969-03-23 2003 | Corpus Christi IceRays CHL
   Kirill Khorev F 1981-01-18 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Mikhail Khudenko F 2000-06-18 2018 | Honeybaked U18 HPHL U18
   Ilya Khudyakov D 2001-01-28 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Vitali Kiappi D 1988-11-15 2016 | KK-81 III-divisioona
   Yaroslav Kiforenko G 1997-11-27 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Yegor Kirillov D 1999-05-06 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Vladislav Kirily F 2001-10-02 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Kiryanov D 1998-01-22 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Georgi Kiselev G 1994-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Vladislav Kiselev D 2003-02-06 -
   Yevgeni Kislov F 1989-01-28 2014 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Pavel Kitkov F 1989-06-27 2009 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexei Kless D 1998-03-30 2017 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Georgi Klevtsov G 2002-08-16 -
   Alexei Klochkov F 1995-05-30 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Leonid Klopov F 1999-01-22 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Kobtsev F 2001-10-31 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Kochetov D 1987-12-05 2013 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Mikhail Kochkin D 2000-08-22 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Boris Kochkin F 1995-08-14 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Daniil Kochnev F 1996-11-06 2018 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Artur Kochuev D 1991-05-03 2012 | New England College NCAA III
   Pyotr Koklin F 1994-11-06 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Alexander Kolenov F 2000-02-15 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Kolesnikov F 1982-12-25 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Daniil Kolesnikov D 2000-09-10 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Igor Kolosov G 1995-08-08 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Denis Kondratyev F 1993-04-27 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Nikita Konkin F 1988-07-12 2012 | KooKoo-65 Suomi-sarja
   Albert Konozov F 1991-04-06 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Mikhail Konyayev D 1993-05-27 2017 | Progym Gheorgheni Romania
   Yevgeni Koptsov F 1996-11-12 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Alexei Koptyayev F 1985-07-15 2018 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Kirill Korenkov G 1968-05-04 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Georgi Korenkov F 2001-10-20 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Kornilov F 1973-07-15 1999 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Mikhail Kornilov D 2000-03-13 2018 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Alexei Korol D 2002-04-03 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Leonid Korolyov F 1988-06-02 2017 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Nikolai Kosenko G 1998-07-08 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Kosolap D 1984-02-24 2005 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Nikolai Kosovtsev D 1999-06-28 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Nikita Kostin G 2002-00-00 -
   Viktor Kostin F 2000-07-26 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Boris Kostygov D 1995-02-04 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Ivan Kostyrin D 1998-02-03 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Yegor Kotlov F 1998-01-14 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Kotsyubry F 2001-03-05 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Koutcherenko D 1988-07-28 2011 | Piranhas III-divisioona
   Ivan Koval D 2000-11-17 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Mark Kovalevsky F 1996-04-13 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Viktor Kovalyonok F 1962-07-26 2003 | Lenhovda IF Division 3
   Alexei D. Kovalyov D 1995-03-17 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Nikita Kovba D 2000-02-22 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Konstantin Kozhanov G 1999-03-04 2018 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Evgeni Kozhevnikov F 1981-10-29 2017 | Bat Yam HC Continental Cup
   Michail Kozhevnikov D 1981-10-29 2017 | Bat Yam HC Continental Cup
   Mikhail V. Kozlov D 1999-10-18 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Andrei Kozlov F 1994-04-05 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Alexander Kozlovsky G 1999-02-13 2017 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga NMHL
   Andrei Kozyrev G 1996-09-22 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Roman Kramarev G 1998-05-28 2017 | Ararat Yerevan Belarus2
   Mikhail Kravets F 1985-08-06 2008 | HK Piter Russia3
   Mikhail Kravets F 1963-11-12 2003 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Konstantin Krivokhizhin F 1939-07-18 1969 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Soviet
   Ivan Krivonosov F 2001-03-23 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Krivorotov F 2001-05-24 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Krokhta D 1996-10-08 2015 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Alexei Kruglov F 1992-02-00 2011 | William Paterson Univ. ACHA II
   Pavel Krutyakov D 2001-07-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Kirill Krylov D 1989-01-09 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Valeri Krylov D 1959-02-08 1997 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Andrei Kryuchkovsky F 1993-05-15 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Igor Kryukov D 1989-03-30 2009 | HK VMF-Karelia St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Vyacheslav Ksenofontov G 1990-04-13 2018 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Pavel Kudinov G 1992-12-19 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Alexei Kudryavtsev F 1999-03-03 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Pavel Kukshtel F 1998-02-19 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Kukushkin D 1966-02-15 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Artyom Kulakov D 2003-02-14 -
   Ivan Kuprin F 1999-07-29 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Vladislav Kurbatov F 1997-09-23 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Oleg Kursachev F 1996-07-26 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Vladislav Kushnir D 1998-10-06 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Nikita Kuzmenkov F 1993-02-07 2013 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Oleg Kuzmin F 1979-02-12 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Georgi Kuzmin G 2000-06-22 -
   Viktor Kuzmin F 1950-11-26 1991 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Soviet3
   Alexander S. Kuzmin D 1995-11-18 2018 | Haukat Suomi-sarja
   Alexander Kuznetsov F 1997-01-08 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Pavel Kuznetsov F 2000-02-26 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Eduard Kuznetsov F 1996-06-20 2015 | California Titans 18U NAPHL 18U
   Alexei Kuznetsov D 1983-04-27 2011 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus Cup
   Maxim Kuznetsov F 1995-04-16 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Anton Kuznetsov F 1989-01-30 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Makar Kuznetsov F 2001-02-14 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Kyuyettiyev D 1999-06-23 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
               
 L            
   Alexander Lachikhin F 1993-04-12 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Daniil Ladygin F 1999-12-25 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Roman Laidinen G - 2005 | SaiPa U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
   Boris Larkin F 2000-07-03 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Lebedev D 1993-06-23 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Vitali Lebedev F 2001-01-23 2017 | Severstal Cherepovets U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Lebedinets F 1984-02-05 2011 | Viru Sputnik Continental Cup
   Viktor Ledin F 1991-03-29 2018 | EC Bad Kissingen Germany5
   Alexander Ledovskikh D 1961-07-20 1990 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Yegor Lelin F 1996-07-09 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Vladimir Lemeshev D 1911-07-28 1949 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Alexander Lesnikov F 1961-05-01 1993 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Oskar Levin F 1996-12-30 2018 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Artyom Levinsky F 2002-08-09 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Levitsky F 1999-04-26 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Boris Levitsky F 1997-03-10 2018 | Bars Kazan VHL
   Sergei Levshin F 1983-07-10 2003 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia3
   Nikita Lezevits D 1999-01-31 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Likhachyov F 2000-07-14 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Stanislav Litovko G 1935-08-14 1965 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Andrei Litvinenko F 1998-12-27 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Ljubinitski F 1996-10-23 2018 | HC Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Pavel Logvinchuk D 1974-01-26 1992 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Nikolai Lokot D 1996-02-06 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Vadim Losev F 1999-11-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Vladislav Lozhnikov G 2000-01-15 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Lukin D 1999-06-16 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Yan Lutsky D 2001-07-31 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Luzin D 2000-01-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Valentin Lyapishchev F 1995-02-15 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Yegor Lyubin F 1995-07-13 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Yevgeni Lyubomirov D 1997-11-28 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Dmitri Lyutov D 1988-12-06 2018 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
               
 M            
   Denis Maddi F 1991-06-17 2013 | HC Kälkäri III-divisioona
   Dmitri Makaidenko F 1998-06-23 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Konstantin Makarov F 1999-07-15 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Makarov F 1994-04-13 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
   Andrei Makarov F - 2004 | Middlebury College NCAA III
   Konstantin Makarov F 1998-07-15 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Konstantin Makartsev D 1958-03-29 1987 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Ilya Makhotkin F 1980-05-30 2006 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Artyom Maltsev D 1998-03-27 2018 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Mikhail Maltsev F 1998-03-12 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexander Malukhin F 1952-05-21 1970 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Daniil Malyk D 1996-02-24 2016 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Sergei Malyk F 2000-09-19 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Malyshev D 1999-05-20 2016 | Varyagi im. Morozova U17 Russia U17
   Anton Malyshev F 1985-02-24 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Malyugin D 1954-01-22 1989 | Zvezda Olenegorsk Soviet3
   David Mamporiya D 2000-07-14 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Filip Mamukov F 1995-10-01 2014 | Florida Eels USPHL Empire
   Vladimir Manitsyn F 1998-06-15 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Tigran Martirosyan F 2001-06-21 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Roman Maslikov F 1997-12-02 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Pavel Maslinkov D 1986-11-27 2011 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Nikolai Maslov F 1960-05-16 1995 | Malmbergets AIF Division 2
   Vitali Matul G 1997-04-20 2017 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Ivan Matveyev F 1999-02-23 2018 | Honeybaked U18 HPHL U18
   Denis Matyushin D 1983-03-14 2005 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Andrei Maximov F 1992-07-22 2018 | Tsen Tou Jilin VHL
   Alexander Medvedev F 1993-03-08 2016 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Danyil Medvedev F 1993-08-02 2017 | Suffolk Univ. NCAA III
   Alexei Melnichuk G 1998-06-29 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Melnichuk G 2001-01-09 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Vladimir Mikhailaki F 2000-07-10 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Mikhailenko F 1999-02-14 2017 | Prizma/Pardaugava U17 Latvia U18
   Dmitri Mikhailov F 1979-10-03 2013 | Berkut Kiev Ukraine
   Maxim Mikhailov F 1998-12-09 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Stanislav Mikhailov D 1999-12-29 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Mikhailov F 1976-02-09 2003 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Nikita Mikhno F 1987-08-17 2011 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Kirill Mironishin F 1994-02-13 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Yevgeni Mironov D 1994-07-07 2013 | Temiscaming Titans GMHL
   Artyom Mironov D 1996-02-10 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Nikita Miroshnichenko D 2001-05-12 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Mischenko D 1972-08-02 2009 | Ekspres Lviv Ukraine
   Nikita Mizintsev F 1993-01-24 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Dmitri Molodtsov D 1989-01-26 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Sergei Monakhov F 1991-05-20 2018 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Nikita Morgachyov D 1997-04-15 2015 | Draguny Mozhaysk MHL B
   Alexei Morozov D 1977-03-05 2001 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia
   Roman Mosyagin G 2000-11-26 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Mosyakov G 1994-03-05 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Alexei Mozhayev F 1993-01-25 2015 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexei Myasnikov F 1988-02-19 2012 | Et-Po 72 II-divisioona
               
 N            
   Nikita Nabiyev F 2001-06-28 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Stanislav Nagorny F 1996-01-26 2017 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Demid Nebylov F 2000-09-22 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Igor Nechayev F 1992-01-10 2017 | SoKi III-divisioona
   Artyom Nechayev F 1996-02-17 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexander Nechayev F 1996-08-26 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Viktor Nemtsev D 1988-04-18 2009 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexei Nesterenko F 1999-01-31 2015 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Nesterov D 1997-02-17 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Igor Nesterov F 1995-11-03 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Igor Nesterovich D 1993-03-21 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Alexander Nesteruk D 1992-01-12 2011 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexander Neznamov F 1986-03-06 2018 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Nikanorov F 1996-02-22 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Daniil Nikishin G 1999-02-03 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Mikhail Nikishin G 2003-09-21 -
   Sergei Nikitin F 1994-07-08 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Mikhail Nikityuk F 2000-03-07 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Nikolaevski G 2001-05-10 2017 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 Slovakia U18
   Maxim Nikolayev F 1994-05-11 2017 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Vladislav Nikolayev F 1996-03-14 2016 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Nikolayev G 2000-01-25 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Bogdan Nikolayev D 2000-12-08 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Dmitri Nikulin D 2000-10-31 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Nosov D 1999-02-26 2017 | Notre Dame Argos Midget AAA SMHL
   Sergei Novichkov F 2000-03-15 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Maxim Novitsky F 2001-11-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Tasy Novopachennaia F 1995-05-16 2017 | Univ. of Virginia ACHA D2 (W)
   Pavel Novozhilov F 1996-02-21 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
   Evgeny Nylund D 1994-02-25 2015 | Hermes U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
               
 O            
   Yaroslav Obryadin D 2001-05-07 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Ogorelyshev D 1999-12-17 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Olovyanishnikov F 1998-04-11 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Pavel Orlov G 1982-07-13 2005 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Alexander Orlov F 2000-07-01 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov F 1995-11-03 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Ilya Osipov D 2000-06-29 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Fyodor Otkupchikov D 1998-08-01 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Daniil Ovchinnikov F 1997-04-16 2018 | Boston Jr. Rangers EHL
               
 P            
   Denis Pakhomov D 1987-04-08 2011 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Ivan Panteleyev G 1999-09-07 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Daniil Paranichev D 2001-01-02 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Vyacheslav Parasich G 1999-05-25 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Andrei Parshin F 1998-10-13 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Patruhin F 1989-04-12 2011 | Red Wings III-divisioona
   Georgi Patrushev D 2000-07-10 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Pavlov D 1996-03-11 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Alexander Pavlov F 1990-04-12 2012 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Yevgeni Pavlov F 1971-01-22 2002 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Andrei Pavlyuchik F 1998-09-22 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Mikhail Pegashov G 2002-03-19 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Pervyakov F 1995-00-00 2015 | Dallas Snipers WSHL
   Arseni Petrov G 1999-12-22 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Petrov F 1992-01-20 2015 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Rem Petrov G 1998-10-12 2016 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
   Yevgeni Petrov D 1994-05-20 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Maxim Petrov F 2001-11-05 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Vladimir Petrov F 1983-12-09 2010 | Titan Klin-2 Russia3
   Oleg Petrov D 1999-12-17 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Sergei Petrov F 1975-01-22 2002 | Rockford IceHogs UHL
   Mark Petrov D 1997-01-11 2018 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Alexei Petrunin F 1996-10-14 2015 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Daniil Pilyushin G 1999-06-02 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Maxim Plekhov D 1998-03-05 2018 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Nikita S. Plotnikov D 2000-05-29 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Nikita Podkovyrov F 2003-09-20 -
   Yevgeni Pogonchenkov F 1999-08-02 2017 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Vladimir Pokhodenko D 2002-05-17 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Poleichuk D 1993-08-16 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Alexander Polikarpov F 1987-01-13 2013 | Titan Klin VHL
   Alexei Polodyan F 1998-07-30 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Yevgeni Polozov F 1983-03-19 2013 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Daniil Poltapov F 1999-04-05 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Polukeyev G 1981-01-07 2013 | Levy Lviv Ukraine
   Nikolai Polyakov F 2000-08-27 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Kirill Pomelov F 1994-06-04 2018 | KY-80 III-divisioona
   Daniil Ponomarenko D 1999-08-04 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Popkov D 2000-09-01 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Popov F 1974-07-04 2007 | HK Stars Estonia
   Ivan Popov G 1999-04-03 2016 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Maxim Popov F 1983-05-22 2007 | Kombat St. Petersburg Russia3
   Oleg Potemkin F 1995-02-07 2017 | Watertown Wolves FHL
   Semyon Potyomkin F 2002-01-13 2018 | Dynamo Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Juho Poutiainen F 1979-03-30 2016 | HaKi III-divisioona
   Maxim Prikhodchenko D 1990-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Pavel Prokofyev G 1996-09-03 2016 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Alexei Prokopenko D 1998-03-27 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Igor Proskuryakov D 1988-06-29 2018 | SV am Salzgittersee Germany4
   Sergei Pushkov F 1964-02-25 2003 | Frisk Asker U19 Norway U19
               
 R            
   Klimenti Rachkauskas D 2003-03-02 -
   Vyacheslav Radchenko F 1968-10-04 1999 | Jokipojat I-divisioona
   Oleg Rakhimov F 2000-04-30 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vyacheslav Rashchenko F 1968-10-04 1999 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Dmitri Rashevsky F 2000-10-09 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Vyacheslav Rasskazov D 2000-04-24 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Ruslan Ravshanov F 1996-10-25 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Roman Reshetnikov F 2001-03-11 2018 | KJT-Haukat U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Nikita Reyn F 1996-08-04 2018 | Karhu HT Suomi-sarja
   Nikita Rodkin G 1994-06-29 2014 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Maxim Rogozin F 2000-09-18 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Rustam Romanov D 1993-07-10 2011 | VHK Vsetin U20 Czech U20 2
   Andrei Romanov F 2001-05-18 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Grigori Romanov F 2000-04-20 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Pavel Rotenberg F 2000-02-20 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Mark Rozanov F 1997-07-14 2018 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Alexei Rubov D 1972-03-28 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Anton Rubtsov F 1999-03-06 2018 | Wings HC Division 1
   Valentin Rumyantsev F 1996-09-10 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Dmitri Ryabov G 2000-01-28 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Ryashentsev F 1994-06-25 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Anton Ryazanov D 1998-07-21 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Gleb Rybakov G 1991-06-16 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Ilya Rybakov D 2000-07-08 2018 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 Russia U18
   Danila Rybin F 1999-10-18 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Bogdan Rybin D 1995-06-20 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Rybochkin G 1994-05-24 2014 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Alexander Rykhlov D 1987-03-14 2009 | HK Vladimir Russia4
   Yuri Rykhlov F 1958-05-22 1996 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
               
 S            
   Artur Saakyan F 2000-09-05 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 2015 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Mikhail Sakharov D 1998-08-11 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Marat Salimov F 1970-05-05 2007 | HK Stars Estonia
   Rinat Salimov D 1971-09-29 1999 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Igor Samokhvalov G 2000-02-18 2018 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   German Samonov F 2001-09-03 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Samsonik F 1974-02-07 2004 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Elvir Sandzhaly F 2002-08-18 2016 | CIHA Voyageurs Varsity Varsity
   Anton Savchenko F 2000-02-14 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Roman Savelyev F 1996-06-12 2017 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Alexander Savenkov D 1994-03-26 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Igor Schyurkov F 1941-02-21 1976 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Lev Sedin F 2000-08-08 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Georgi Sedrakyan G 2001-06-15 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Gleb Sedykh F 2001-02-02 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Sedykh D 2001-03-07 2017 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Anton Seleznyov F 1987-03-31 2018 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Mikhail Selichev G 1996-12-01 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Alexander Selivanov D 1999-11-25 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Maxim Selyaninov D 2000-03-01 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Nikita Selyukov D 1992-01-09 2014 | HC Viking Tallinn Continental Cup
   Kirill Semennikov D 2000-12-26 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Semenyuk F 1999-09-03 2017 | Northeast Generals NA3HL
   Leonid Semochkin F 1998-01-09 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Sergeyev G 1996-04-11 2018 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Maxim Sergeyev D 1996-04-11 2018 | Ararat Yerevan Belarus2
   Nikita Sergeyev F 1990-04-30 2012 | Bewe Hockey II-divisioona
   Stanislav Sergiyenko G 2000-02-07 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Gleb Shaborshin D 2001-04-12 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Timofei Shaborshin D 1999-07-21 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Shadrin F 1994-04-04 2015 | GKS Katowice Poland
   Alexander Shafer G 1986-04-15 2007 | Kombat St. Petersburg Russia3
   Nikolai Shamarin F 1959-06-13 1993 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Valentin Shamayev D 1989-08-03 2011 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Maxim Shamshev F 1999-05-05 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Dmitri Shapovalov D 1996-03-17 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Maxim Sharonov G 2001-03-01 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Shcherbina F 1988-08-06 2018 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Yegor Shchyolokov F 1995-01-23 2017 | Ararat Yerevan Belarus2
   Yegor Shekhovtsev D 2001-04-16 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Maxim Shelukhin D 1969-01-31 1990 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Sergei Shendelev D 1964-01-19 2004 | EV Regensburg Germany2
   Artyom Shepelevich F 2000-07-13 2018 | North Edmonton Red Wings CapJHL
   Daniil Shestakov F 1999-04-02 2018 | Maine Wild NA3HL
   Sergei Shestakov G 2000-09-08 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Shevchenko F 2002-04-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Denis Shevyrin D 1995-03-29 2018 | Bietigheim Steelers DEL2
   Mark Shevyrin D 2001-05-17 2018 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin U19 DNL
   Grigori Shibayev F 2001-07-23 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Valeri Shidy F 2003-02-05 -
   Alexander Shikun D 1999-08-03 2018 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL
   Daniil Shirokikh F 2000-12-18 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Anton Shiryayev F 1998-04-23 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Shkodenko F 1998-04-29 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Kirill Shnurov F 2000-03-10 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Shtern F 1992-08-03 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Erik Shuliko F 1999-12-10 2017 | Kometa Samara U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Shunkov F 1993-09-01 2015 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Yegor Shvakov F 2000-02-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Shvalyov D 1987-05-25 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Alexander Sikachev F 1978-04-20 2003 | Merrimack College NCAA
   Nikolai Sikorski F 1968-05-31 2011 | Et-Po 72 Suomi-sarja
   Denis Sinenko F 1998-05-12 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Oleg Sirenko D 2001-02-22 2018 | Tampa Bay Juniors USPHL Premier
   Igor Sitnikov F 1983-06-29 2003 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Timofei Siukhin G 2002-09-08 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Sivov D 1970-01-26 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Pyotr Sivov F 1994-11-30 2014 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Daniil Skvortsov F 1996-07-28 2017 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Yuri Skvortsov F 1991-03-14 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
   Yevgeni Smirnov F 1988-03-08 2011 | KeKi II-divisioona
   Mikhail Smirnov F 1989-04-17 2014 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Vladislav Smirnov D 1993-06-05 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Yegor Smirnov F 2000-05-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Smirnov F 2000-01-16 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Vladislav Smolyaninov F 2000-01-22 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Timofei Sobolev D 1999-08-20 2015 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Vladislav Sokolov D 1995-05-07 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Ilya V. Sokolov F 1998-05-13 2018 | HC Kladno U20 Czech U20
   Maxim Sokolov G 2001-04-23 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Gennadi Sokolov D 2001-05-31 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Lev Sokolov F 2001-04-06 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Sokolov D 1998-02-27 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Sokolov G 1972-05-27 2013 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Vyacheslav Solodukhin F 1950-11-11 1980 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Sergei Solodukhin F 1949-08-18 1977 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Vyacheslav Solodukhin F 1988-07-31 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Igor Solomin F 1994-05-30 2014 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Jevgeni Soloviev F 1993-03-09 2018 | Titaanit Suomi-sarja
   Vladimir Solovyov F 1999-12-18 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Solovyov F 1972-03-20 2004 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Nikolai Solovyov G 1998-09-30 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Mark Solyankin-Pasternak D 1994-06-20 2018 | Crvena Zvezda Belarus Cup
   Georgi Solyannikov D 1995-05-01 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Vladislav Sorokin F 1998-03-14 2018 | Syracuse Jr. Stars NCDC
   Daniil Sorokin D 1994-01-20 2015 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Sergei Sotnikov F 1999-07-06 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Edit Spasich F 1991-08-31 -
   Vladislav O. Spiridonov F 1995-07-26 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Timofei Spitserov F 2002-03-26 2018 | Culver Military Academy U16 Midget
   Saveli Stankevich F 2000-04-17 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Alexander Stolbovoi F 2002-02-20 2018 | Prizma/Pardaugava U16 Latvia U16
   Alexander Stolyarenko F 1998-01-28 2017 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U20 Slovakia U20
   Nikita Strezhnyov G 1996-10-02 2017 | Derzhava TGU Tambov MSHL1
   Roman Subbotin F 2002-09-06 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Sudarikov F 2003-03-26 -
   Yegor Sukhovirsky D 1994-03-31 2014 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Nikita Sulukov F 1994-04-14 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Vyacheslav Sulyayev F 2000-03-16 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Sumtsov D 2000-08-01 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2013 | Gottéron NLA
   Ilya Svichkarev G 1995-07-23 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Alexander Svichkarev F 1997-06-21 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Ildar Syabitov G 2000-05-25 -
   Roman Sychyov F 1985-09-02 2010 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Ivan Sychyov F 2002-12-28 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
               
 T            
   Alexander Talanov D 2000-04-03 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Dimitrij Talasmäki F 1986-10-31 2008 | HCM Suomi-sarja
   Dmitri Tanfulu D 1983-03-22 2008 | HK Belgorod Russia2
   Nikita Taratin D 1994-07-25 2012 | ECC Preussen Berlin U18 Jugend-BL
   Pavel Tcherenkov F 1994-02-08 2012 | PEPO U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Ildar Telyakov D 1991-04-05 2016 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Sergei Teryokhin F 1995-10-03 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Nikita Tikhomirov G 1984-12-19 2007 | Kombat St. Petersburg Russia3
   Anton Tikhomirov F 1990-08-23 2018 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Nikita Tikhomirov F 1997-09-21 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU SHLSPB1
   Stepan Timofeyev F 1995-08-25 2018 | Port Huron Prowlers FHL
   Oleg Timofeyev D 1973-06-09 2000 | HK Lipetsk Russia
   Nikita Tinkov D 1998-03-18 2016 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Andrei Tkachenko D 1999-12-10 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Nikita Tochitsky F 1991-08-17 2018 | HK Sochi KHL
   Vladislav Tolstikov G 1997-12-27 2017 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Mark Tomashevsky F 1998-11-23 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Ruslan Tortsov D 1998-04-24 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Travkin F 1997-04-10 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Yevgeni Tretiak F 1998-04-18 2018 | Motor City Hawks USPHL Premier
   Dmitri Trifonichev D 1967-08-13 1999 | EHC Klostersee Germany4
   Valeri Trifonov D 2002-09-04 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Troshkov D 1996-01-25 2018 | HK Brest Belarus
   Yevgeni Tsaryuk F 1999-02-03 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Anton Tsvetkov F 1985-08-24 2012 | Lenhovda IF Division 3
   Dmitri Tsvetkov D 1968-09-23 2009 | EC Dinslaken Kobras Germany4
   Nikolai Tsvetkov D 1994-06-24 2018 | Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras Germany4
   Nikita Tsyganov D 1999-07-14 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Alexei Tsymbalov F 1986-04-20 2010 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Yuri Tsyplakov F 1970-04-04 2000 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Alexei Tsyplakov F 2001-01-25 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexei Tuboltsev D 1996-05-30 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Dmitri Tuchkov F 1985-07-31 2014 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Roman Tuchkov F 2000-06-20 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Igor Tumchenko F 1999-03-09 2018 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Alexei Tverizovsky G 1956-03-21 1986 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Daniil Tyumentsev D 1992-04-06 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Sergei Tyuneyev F 1998-01-06 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
               
 U            
   Sergei Ugarkin D 1995-08-22 2015 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Marat Urakcheyev F 1990-05-28 2012 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Alexander Urakin F 1978-09-25 2002 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Urakov D 2000-10-18 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Urdashev F 1994-06-24 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Andrei Uryadov F 1986-03-01 2011 | HK Bled Slohokej
   Nikita Ushnev D 1994-04-28 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
               
 V            
   Alexander Valov D 1992-01-23 2013 | SaPKo U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Vladislav Varzhin F 1998-04-26 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Grigori Vashchenko D 1995-01-29 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Arseni Vashchuk F 1998-01-25 2018 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Andrei Vashtayev F 1995-06-14 2014 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Igor Vasilenko F 1998-05-20 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Stanislav Vasiliev D 1991-08-16 2018 | Tegs SK Division 1
   Grigori Vasilyev F 1995-02-17 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Alexei Vasilyev D 2000-01-28 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Vasilyev F 1982-05-06 2005 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Vladimir Vasilyev F 1998-11-23 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Nikita Vasilyev D 1990-07-18 2012 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Daniil Vasilyev D 2000-06-02 2017 | Orbita Zelenograd U19 Moskva U19
   Andrei Vasilyev F 1998-12-02 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Vasilyev F 2001-10-03 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Vasin D 1999-03-26 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Veitov F 1997-10-10 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Sergei Veremei F 1998-07-03 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Alexei Veselovsky F 2000-08-13 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Zakhar Vetrov F 2001-06-06 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Vilensky D 1998-01-09 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Konstantin Vinogradov F 1969-04-11 1999 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Stanislav Virolainen F 1988-10-13 2015 | Orlik Opole Poland
   Yuri Virronen F 1999-06-28 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Artyom Visloguzov F 1999-08-23 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Nikolai Vladimirov F 1986-03-23 2011 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Igor Vladykovskii F 1995-04-17 2016 | Tulsa Oilers ECHL
   Vladimir Vlasenkov D 1999-07-01 2015 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Stanislav Vlasov D 1990-01-16 2018 | Carolina Thunderbirds FHL
   Yevgeni Vlasov F 1999-12-12 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Vlasov D 1987-10-28 2010 | HC Ceska Lipa Czech3
   Konstantin Volkov F 1985-02-07 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spengler Cup
   Platon Volkov F 2001-05-07 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Volodin D 1998-07-05 2017 | Lincoln Mavericks GMHL
   Oleg Volodyayev G 1945-00-00 1972 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Grigori Volokhonsky F 1998-09-08 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Danila Volontsevich F 2000-11-23 2017 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Volosatov D 1996-01-29 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Vladimir Voronov F 1994-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Daniil Vorontsov F 1998-09-30 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Mikhail Vorontsov F 1999-09-14 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Vorontsov D 1995-09-29 2015 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
               
 Y            
   Oleg Yakhno G 1998-03-01 2015 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Yakhont G 1998-06-30 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Sergei Yakimovich D 1982-01-02 2017 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Vsevolod Yakovlev F 2000-12-14 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Yakovlev D 2000-02-04 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Pyotr Yakovlev F 2000-12-10 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Konstantin Yakovlev G 1994-08-26 2014 | Pelikaanit U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Anton Yanin G 1992-09-21 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Fyodor Yarovinsky F 1999-02-05 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Maxim Yatskanich F 1995-03-15 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Alexander Yefimochkin F 1994-12-05 2015 | KooKoo U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Nikita Yefimov F 1999-04-17 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Andrei Yefimov F 2000-10-15 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Yefimov D 1997-06-21 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Alexei Yefimov F 1972-01-19 2005 | Zauralie Kurgan Russia2
   Valentin Yefremovich F 2001-05-11 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Yegorov D 1993-05-05 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Pavel Yegorov D 2001-03-06 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Yegorov F 2000-09-04 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Yegorov F 1975-05-21 2001 | Schwenninger Wild Wings DEL
   Andrei Yegorov F 1982-09-19 2005 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Sergei Yelizarov F 1985-02-05 2018 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Ivan Yelokhov F 1999-08-11 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Pavel Yelshansky D 1997-08-19 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Pavel Yeremenko D 1996-07-11 2014 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Maxim Yermakov G 1993-05-06 2014 | HK Yelets MHL B
   Dmitri Yershov D 1990-03-04 2012 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Igor Yevdokimov D 1962-02-02 1996 | Skellefteå AIK Division 1
   Nikita Yevstigneyev D 1995-05-29 2014 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Daniil Yevtushenko F 2000-01-09 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Yuri Yukharev F 2002-02-16 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Yuri Yushchenko D 1999-01-09 2015 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
               
 Z            
   Gennadi Zabeline D 1995-07-03 2016 | Gillette Wild NA3HL
   Oleg Zaitsev D 1983-04-01 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Yevgeni Zaitsev G 2000-02-19 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Pavel Zaitsev F 1998-05-14 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Daniil Zak F 2001-12-03 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Oleg Zak F 1972-08-03 2004 | Izmit Sirintepe Turkey
   Pavel Zakatnov F 1994-12-26 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Dmitri Zakharin D 1999-06-01 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Denni Zakharov F 1998-10-26 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Semyon Zakharov F 2001-05-10 2017 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Zamchalov F 1993-07-07 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Kirill Zauzolkov F 1992-09-24 2013 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Daniil Zharkov F 1994-02-06 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Dmitri Zherebenkov D 1972-09-27 2003 | HK Vitebsk EEHL
   Arseni Zherebtsov F 2000-04-23 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Nikita Zhirnov D 1991-09-09 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Vasili Zhizhenkov F 1995-11-13 2017 | Minnesota State Univ. ACHA II
   Maxim Zhuk D 1999-05-03 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Pavel Zhukauskas F 1997-09-12 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Mikhail Zhukov F 1985-01-03 2018 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Artem Zhukov D 2002-08-14 -
   Ilya Zhurin G 1995-02-08 2018 | Cornwall Nationals FHL
   Maxim Zorin F 1997-10-08 2015 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
   Igor Zotov F 1994-07-31 2013 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Vitali Zotov D 1992-04-01 2017 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Artur Zulkarnayev F 1999-01-05 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Zvezdin F 1996-08-28 2017 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Pavel Zykov F 1999-09-27 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2018 | Charlotte Checkers AHL