Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 590731 players
Last added: Matthew DecelleFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Allsvenskan
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Emil Molin (F)
26
15
12
27
2. 
flag Alex Friesen (F)
26
9
18
27
3. 
flag Jesper Samuelsson (F)
26
3
22
25
4. 
flag Marcus Eriksson (F)
26
3
22
25
5. 
flag Sam Marklund (F)
26
9
15
24
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Dec 14Cool as a cucumber – Rasmus Dahlin ready to embrace the pressure of the WJC
Dec 14Is Canada leaving too much skill at home?
Dec 14Is Flyers’ prospect Hart a lock for the Canadian starter’s job?
Dec 14Edmonton Oilers give Kailer Yamamoto the chance to shine at the WJC
Dec 13The Olympic Kids – prospects that starred on the big stage
ALL ARTICLES  
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM ST. PETERSBURG, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 8 players 19 players 815 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2018 | Charlotte Checkers 67469
2.    Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2013 | Gottéron 54452
3.    Mikhail Zhukov F 1985-01-03 2018 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41773
4.    Daniil Zharkov F 1994-02-06 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg 35995
5.    Alexander Barabanov F 1994-06-17 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg 25383
6.    Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1997 | HK CSKA Moskva 19948
7.    Maxim Sokolov G 1972-05-27 2013 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 18782
8.    Vjaceslavs Fanduls F 1969-03-17 2013 | Karhu HT 17358
9.    Roman Derlyuk D 1986-10-27 2018 | Neman Grodno 17149
10.    Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 2015 | Amur Khabarovsk 16273


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Denis Chervyakov D 1970-04-20 1992 - 1993 1 2 0 0 0 2
2.    Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1989 - 1996 7 383 38 122 160 326
3.    Alexei Gusarov D 1964-07-08 1990 - 2001 11 607 39 128 167 313
4.    Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 2001 - 2003 2 35 2 2 4 16
5.    Mikhail Kravets F 1963-11-12 1991 - 1993 2 2 0 0 0 0
6.    Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2000 - 2001 1 30 7 4 11 29
7.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2016 - 2017 1 2 1 0 1 0
8.    Alexei Yegorov F 1975-05-21 1995 - 1997 2 11 3 3 6 2


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Alexander Polukeyev G 1981-01-07 2000 8 233 Tampa Bay Lightning
2.    Ivan Fedotov G 1996-11-28 2015 7 188 Philadelphia Flyers
3.    Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 1999 1 19 Arizona Coyotes
4.    Denis Chervyakov D 1970-04-20 1992 11 256 Boston Bruins
5.    Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1983 12 225 New Jersey Devils
6.    Roman Derlyuk D 1986-10-27 2005 6 164 Florida Panthers
7.    Alexei Gusarov D 1964-07-08 1988 11 213 Québec Nordiques
8.    Mikhail Zhukov F 1985-01-03 2003 3 72 Edmonton Oilers
9.    Alexei Yegorov F 1975-05-21 1994 3 66 San Jose Sharks
10.    Yevgeni Pavlov F 1971-01-22 1992 11 257 Boston Bruins
11.    Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2013 2 37 Los Angeles Kings
12.    Andrei Altybarmakyan F 1998-08-04 2017 3 70 Chicago Blackhawks
13.    Konstantin Volkov F 1985-02-07 2003 4 125 Toronto Maple Leafs
14.    Mikhail Kravets F 1963-11-12 1991 12 243 San Jose Sharks
15.    Daniil Zharkov F 1994-02-06 2012 3 91 Edmonton Oilers
16.    Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2000 5 132 Minnesota Wild
17.    Sergei Petrov F 1975-01-22 1993 8 206 Chicago Blackhawks
18.    Alexander Kholomeyev F 1969-03-23 1992 10 219 San Jose Sharks
19.    Mikhail Maltsev F 1998-03-12 2016 4 102 New Jersey Devils


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
   Maxim Sokolov G 1972-05-27 2013 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL
   Alexander Polukeyev G 1981-01-07 2013 | Levy Lviv Ukraine
   Sergei Belov G 1982-09-27 2014 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Andrei Gavrilov G 1987-11-08 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Anton Agres G 1992-02-12 2016 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Yevgeni Ivannikov G 1991-04-29 2018 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Maxim Yermakov G 1993-05-06 2014 | HK Yelets MHL B
   Nikita Rodkin G 1994-06-29 2014 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Georgi Kiselev G 1994-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Konstantin Chistov G 1993-05-23 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Anton Yanin G 1992-09-21 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Konstantin Yakovlev G 1994-08-26 2014 | Pelikaanit U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Mikhail Fofanov G 1991-04-28 2017 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Vyacheslav Ksenofontov G 1990-04-13 2018 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Gleb Rybakov G 1991-06-16 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Roman Laidinen G - 2005 | SaiPa U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
   Alexander Shafer G 1986-04-15 2007 | Kombat St. Petersburg Russia3
   Nikita Tikhomirov G 1984-12-19 2007 | Kombat St. Petersburg Russia3
   Nikita Bogdanov G 1995-02-13 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Ilya Zhurin G 1995-02-08 2018 | Cornwall Nationals FHL
   Dmitri Rybochkin G 1994-05-24 2014 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Ivan Fedotov G 1996-11-28 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Artyom Sergeyev G 1996-04-11 2018 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Andrei Grigoryev G 1995-11-29 2015 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Kirill Korenkov G 1968-05-04 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Anton Balayev G 1996-07-08 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Pavel Orlov G 1982-07-13 2005 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Vladislav Tolstikov G 1997-12-27 2017 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Pavel Prokofyev G 1996-09-03 2016 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk MHL
   Yaroslav Kiforenko G 1997-11-27 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Nikita Strezhnyov G 1996-10-02 2017 | Derzhava TGU Tambov MSHL1
   Vladislav Dmitriyev G 1997-03-13 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Konstantin Kozhanov G 1999-03-04 2018 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Bogdan Chedenko G 1997-09-20 2014 | Winchendon School USHS
   Ivan Popov G 1999-04-03 2016 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Pavel Davydyuk G 2000-04-17 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Alexander Kozlovsky G 1999-02-13 2017 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga NMHL
   Andrey Bonch-Bruevich G 2000-02-06 2018 | Nyköpings HF J20 J20 Div.1
   Rem Petrov G 1998-10-12 2016 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
   Alexei Melnichuk G 1998-06-29 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Nikolayev G 2000-01-25 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Roman Kramarev G 1998-05-28 2017 | Ararat Yerevan Belarus2
   Vitali Matul G 1997-04-20 2017 | MHK Lipetsk NMHL
   Sergei Devochkin G 1998-06-14 2017 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga NMHL
   Oleg Yakhno G 1998-03-01 2015 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Nikolai Solovyov G 1998-09-30 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Ivan Panteleyev G 1999-09-07 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Nikolai Kosenko G 1998-07-08 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Yakhont G 1998-06-30 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Daniil Nikishin G 1999-02-03 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Nikolai Babayev G 1999-12-28 2018 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Maxim Gavryushin G 1999-08-06 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Konstantin Grigarevicius G 2001-05-10 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Pilyushin G 1999-06-02 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Artyom Anisimov G 2000-03-20 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Arseni Petrov G 1999-12-22 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Grishul G 1999-03-28 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vyacheslav Parasich G 1999-05-25 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Sergei Shestakov G 2000-09-08 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Oleg Volodyayev G 1945-00-00 1972 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Alexei Ishkov G 2001-03-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Roman Mosyagin G 2000-11-26 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Ildar Syabitov G 2000-05-25 -
   Amir Burganov G 2000-05-21 -
   Stanislav Sergiyenko G 2000-02-07 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Vladislav Lozhnikov G 2000-01-15 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Zaitsev G 2000-02-19 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Ryabov G 2000-01-28 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Georgi Kuzmin G 2000-06-22 -
   Igor Samokhvalov G 2000-02-18 2018 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Alexei Tverizovsky G 1956-03-21 1986 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Sergei Cherkas G 1957-10-30 1991 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Stanislav Litovko G 1935-08-14 1965 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Igor Ignatev G 2000-05-19 2017 | West Nipissing Lynx GMHL
   Kirill Nikolaevski G 2001-05-10 2017 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 Slovakia U18
   Nikita Melnichuk G 2001-01-09 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Maxim Sokolov G 2001-04-23 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Maxim Sharonov G 2001-03-01 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Pegashov G 2002-03-19 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Georgi Sedrakyan G 2001-06-15 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Timofei Siukhin G 2002-09-08 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Andreyev G 2001-04-04 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Nikishin G 2003-09-21 -
   Andrei Kozyrev G 1996-09-22 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Ilya Svichkarev G 1995-07-23 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Igor Kolosov G 1995-08-08 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Pavel Kudinov G 1992-12-19 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Ilya Ivanov G 1996-01-11 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Ilya Mosyakov G 1994-03-05 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Andrei Bunin G 1968-06-15 1989 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Vladislav Ivanov G 1998-01-07 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SHLSPB1
   Georgi Klevtsov G 2002-08-16 -
   Ilya Chubenko G 2003-04-14 -
   Nikita Kostin G 2002-00-00 -
   Mikhail Selichev G 1996-12-01 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Vladimir Lemeshev D 1911-07-28 1949 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Anton Ryazanov D 1998-07-21 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Alexander Savenkov D 1994-03-26 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Artyom Mironov D 1996-02-10 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Mikhail Blinov D 1996-11-26 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Fyodor Otkupchikov D 1998-08-01 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Ilya Dushkin D 1994-11-01 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Ivan Kostyrin D 1998-02-03 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Daniil Tyumentsev D 1992-04-06 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Artyom Pavlov D 1996-03-11 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Maxim Volosatov D 1996-01-29 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Vladislav Smirnov D 1993-06-05 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Valeri Trifonov D 2002-09-04 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Petrov D 1994-05-20 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Artem Zhukov D 2002-08-14 -
   Alexei Korol D 2002-04-03 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Shelukhin D 1969-01-31 1990 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Ivan Baikov D 1995-01-05 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU SHLSPB1
   Alexei D. Kovalyov D 1995-03-17 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Nikolai Lokot D 1996-02-06 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Alexei Poleichuk D 1993-08-16 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Denis Chervyakov D 1970-04-20 2001 | Augusta Lynx ECHL
   Igor Yevdokimov D 1962-02-02 1996 | Skellefteå AIK Division 1
   Kirill Safronov D 1981-02-26 2015 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Alexei Shvalyov D 1987-05-25 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Roman Derlyuk D 1986-10-27 2018 | Neman Grodno Belarus
   Marat Davydov D 1972-07-20 2009 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Semen Hildebrand D 1987-06-24 2018 | EJ Kassel II Germany5
   Alexei Kasatonov D 1959-10-14 1997 | HK CSKA Moskva Russia
   Alexei Gusarov D 1964-07-08 2001 | St. Louis Blues NHL
   Michail Kozhevnikov D 1981-10-29 2017 | Bat Yam HC Continental Cup
   Dmitri Tsvetkov D 1968-09-23 2009 | EC Dinslaken Kobras Germany4
   Stanislav Vasiliev D 1991-08-16 2018 | Tegs SK Division 1
   Vitali Zotov D 1992-04-01 2017 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Kirill Krylov D 1989-01-09 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Pavel Maslinkov D 1986-11-27 2011 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Alexander Valov D 1992-01-23 2013 | SaPKo U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Alexei Kuznetsov D 1983-04-27 2011 | Shinnik Bobruysk Belarus Cup
   Nikolai Tsvetkov D 1994-06-24 2018 | Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras Germany4
   Nikita Taratin D 1994-07-25 2012 | ECC Preussen Berlin U18 Jugend-BL
   Valentin Shamayev D 1989-08-03 2011 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Igor Proskuryakov D 1988-06-29 2018 | SV am Salzgittersee Germany4
   Bogdan Gaidash D 1993-05-13 2018 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Denis Shevyrin D 1995-03-29 2018 | Bietigheim Steelers DEL2
   Sergei Yakimovich D 1982-01-02 2017 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Dmitri Ivanov D 1982-10-06 2011 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Stanislav Vlasov D 1990-01-16 2018 | Carolina Thunderbirds FHL
   Dmitri Lyutov D 1988-12-06 2018 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Evgeny Nylund D 1994-02-25 2015 | Hermes U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Daniil Bogdanov D 1991-10-28 2013 | MHL Red Stars Red Stars NA Tour
   Denis Pakhomov D 1987-04-08 2011 | Kristall Saratov-2 Russia3
   Maxim Prikhodchenko D 1990-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Nikita Vasilyev D 1990-07-18 2012 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Dmitri Molodtsov D 1989-01-26 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Ildar Telyakov D 1991-04-05 2016 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Yaroslav Khokhlov D 1989-01-22 2011 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Kirill Gavrilov D 1993-07-08 2016 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Alexei Lebedev D 1993-06-23 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Igor Nesterovich D 1993-03-21 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Vladimir Guschin D 1993-06-27 2018 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Sergei Goncharov D 1989-02-22 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Nikita Selyukov D 1992-01-09 2014 | HC Viking Tallinn Continental Cup
   Sergei Shendelev D 1964-01-19 2004 | EV Regensburg Germany2
   Dmitri Trifonichev D 1967-08-13 1999 | EHC Klostersee Germany4
   Artur Kochuev D 1991-05-03 2012 | New England College NCAA III
   Mark Solyankin-Pasternak D 1994-06-20 2018 | Crvena Zvezda Belarus Cup
   Yevgeni Kochetov D 1987-12-05 2013 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Yegor Sukhovirsky D 1994-03-31 2014 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Nikita Ushnev D 1994-04-28 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Dmitri Yershov D 1990-03-04 2012 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Ivan Yegorov D 1993-05-05 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Daniil Sorokin D 1994-01-20 2015 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Fyodor Boytsov D 1990-05-26 2009 | HK Rys Russia2
   Mikhail Kalinin D 1994-05-23 2015 | Molot Perm MHL B
   Igor Kryukov D 1989-03-30 2009 | HK VMF-Karelia St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Viktor Nemtsev D 1988-04-18 2009 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg Russia2
   Maxim Vlasov D 1987-10-28 2010 | HC Ceska Lipa Czech3
   Nikita Koutcherenko D 1988-07-28 2011 | Piranhas III-divisioona
   Vitali Kiappi D 1988-11-15 2016 | KK-81 III-divisioona
   Dmitri Tanfulu D 1983-03-22 2008 | HK Belgorod Russia2
   Nikita Yevstigneyev D 1995-05-29 2014 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexander S. Kuzmin D 1995-11-18 2018 | Haukat Suomi-sarja
   Svyatoslav Khalizov D 1963-02-08 1999 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Konstantin Makartsev D 1958-03-29 1987 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Valeri Krylov D 1959-02-08 1997 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Sergei Gubernatorov D 1981-07-07 2009 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup
   Alex Alexandrov D 1993-09-02 2014 | Bay State Breakers USPHL Elite
   Pavel Yeremenko D 1996-07-11 2014 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Grigori Vashchenko D 1995-01-29 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Boris Kostygov D 1995-02-04 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Yevgeni Mironov D 1994-07-07 2013 | Temiscaming Titans GMHL
   Nikita Zhirnov D 1991-09-09 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   German Ivanov D 1994-10-15 2013 | Narva PSK Estonia
   Daniil Karamushkin D 1993-03-16 2015 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Denis Babin D 1997-00-00 2014 | Arizona Hawks WSHL
   Artyom Kosolap D 1984-02-24 2005 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Maxim Sergeyev D 1996-04-11 2018 | Ararat Yerevan Belarus2
   Daniil Malyk D 1996-02-24 2016 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Georgi Solyannikov D 1995-05-01 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Rustam Romanov D 1993-07-10 2011 | VHK Vsetin U20 Czech U20 2
   Mark Petrov D 1997-01-11 2018 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Dmitri Shapovalov D 1996-03-17 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Ilya Krokhta D 1996-10-08 2015 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Bogdan Rybin D 1995-06-20 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Vladislav Sokolov D 1995-05-07 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Mikhail Konyayev D 1993-05-27 2017 | Progym Gheorgheni Romania
   Nikita Vorontsov D 1995-09-29 2015 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
   Andrei Churkin D 1996-07-11 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Andrei Anikeyev D 1995-05-08 2015 | Piranhas III-divisioona
   Andrei Nesterov D 1997-02-17 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Konstantin Chernyuk D 1998-02-13 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Zherebenkov D 1972-09-27 2003 | HK Vitebsk EEHL
   Gennadi Zabeline D 1995-07-03 2016 | Gillette Wild NA3HL
   Taras Cheprakov D 1996-01-08 2017 | Victoria Brown Trophy
   Yegor Bobrov D 2001-05-11 2017 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Yaroslav Obryadin D 2001-05-07 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Ugarkin D 1995-08-22 2015 | Almaz Cherepovets MHL
   Rinat Salimov D 1971-09-29 1999 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Denis Matyushin D 1983-03-14 2005 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Oleg Zaitsev D 1983-04-01 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Dmitri Kukushkin D 1966-02-15 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Maxim Plekhov D 1998-03-05 2018 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Yuri Gailik D 1961-06-20 2000 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Ivan Yefimov D 1997-06-21 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Nikita Kiryanov D 1998-01-22 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Artyom Maltsev D 1998-03-27 2018 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Pavel Yelshansky D 1997-08-19 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Morgachyov D 1997-04-15 2015 | Draguny Mozhaysk MHL B
   Yevgeni Lyubomirov D 1997-11-28 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Alexander Grishchenko D 1997-06-25 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Alexei Tuboltsev D 1996-05-30 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Ivan Troshkov D 1996-01-25 2018 | HK Brest Belarus
   Kirill Basisty D 1998-01-20 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Maxim Filippov D 1996-08-19 2016 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Alexander Alexeyev D 1999-11-15 2018 | Red Deer Rebels WHL
   Alexander Sivov D 1970-01-26 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Maxim Zhuk D 1999-05-03 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Ivan Vasin D 1999-03-26 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Venyamin Baranov D 1999-01-08 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Mikhail V. Kozlov D 1999-10-18 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Yevgeni Lukin D 1999-06-16 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Daniil Barinov D 1999-11-07 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Kyuyettiyev D 1999-06-23 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Mark Shevyrin D 2001-05-17 2018 | Eisbären Juniors Berlin U19 DNL
   Oleg Timofeyev D 1973-06-09 2000 | HK Lipetsk Russia
   Alexei Rubov D 1972-03-28 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Yegor Nosov D 1999-02-26 2017 | Notre Dame Argos Midget AAA SMHL
   Alexei Kless D 1998-03-30 2017 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Ivan Grigoryev D 1998-04-22 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Budanov D 1998-04-05 2016 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Alexei Prokopenko D 1998-03-27 2018 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Vyacheslav Degtyaryov D 1998-07-11 2018 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Artemi Bragin D 1998-05-15 2018 | Omskie Yastreby MHL
   Dmitri Zakharin D 1999-06-01 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Tsyganov D 1999-07-14 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Ilya Ivanov D 1998-04-26 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Ruslan Tortsov D 1998-04-24 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Mikhail Sakharov D 1998-08-11 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Georgi Izhko D 1999-02-16 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Artyomov D 1998-06-24 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Nikita Kholkin D 1999-06-08 2018 | Fox Motors U18 T1EHL U18
   Kirill Vilensky D 1998-01-09 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Vasili Dudin D 1998-05-24 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Sokolov D 1998-02-27 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Tkachenko D 1999-12-10 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Nikita Volodin D 1998-07-05 2017 | Lincoln Mavericks GMHL
   Nikita Ogorelyshev D 1999-12-17 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Gordei Demarin D 1998-01-29 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Alexander Shikun D 1999-08-03 2018 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk MHL
   Nikita Tinkov D 1998-03-18 2016 | HK Belgorod MHL B
   Artyom Frinovsky D 1998-10-30 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Vladislav Kushnir D 1998-10-06 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Artyom Belov D 1998-12-03 2018 | Progress Glazov NMHL
   Yevgeni Gusarov D 2000-07-30 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Yakovlev D 2000-02-04 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Timofei Sobolev D 1999-08-20 2015 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Tikhon Baranov D 1999-02-15 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Vadim Belekhov D 1999-12-13 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Yuri Yushchenko D 1999-01-09 2015 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Kashkarov D 1999-04-30 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Maxim Ivanov D 1999-04-05 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Yegor Dementyev D 1999-08-10 2016 | Varyagi im. Morozova U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Malyshev D 1999-05-20 2016 | Varyagi im. Morozova U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Vlasenkov D 1999-07-01 2015 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Vasilyev D 2000-01-28 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Ponomarenko D 1999-08-04 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Selyaninov D 2000-03-01 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Timofei Shaborshin D 1999-07-21 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Kirillov D 1999-05-06 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Albert Badamshin D 1999-08-03 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Alexander Filippov D 1999-06-18 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Selivanov D 1999-11-25 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Oleg Petrov D 1999-12-17 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Andrei Ivanov D 1999-07-01 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Bydanov D 1999-02-09 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Nikolai Kosovtsev D 1999-06-28 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Stanislav Mikhailov D 1999-12-29 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Ganeyev D 1999-11-19 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Nikita Lezevits D 1999-01-31 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Rykhlov D 1987-03-14 2009 | HK Vladimir Russia4
   Oleg Churashov D 1945-09-13 1979 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Yevgeni Fedoseyev D 1949-04-26 1975 | Shtorm Leningrad Soviet3
   Boris Chistyakov D 1951-04-25 1981 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet3
   Nikita Kovba D 2000-02-22 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Artyom Sumtsov D 2000-08-01 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Gribanov D 2000-01-18 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Dmitriyev D 2000-08-28 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Grigori Gryaznov D 2000-08-17 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Matvei Chistyakov D 2000-03-21 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Arseni Brinkman D 2000-11-23 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Mikhail Kornilov D 2000-03-13 2018 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Bogdan Nikolayev D 2000-12-08 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Daniil Kolesnikov D 2000-09-10 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Ilya Osipov D 2000-06-29 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Kirill Semennikov D 2000-12-26 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Nikita S. Plotnikov D 2000-05-29 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Alexander Talanov D 2000-04-03 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Ilya Rybakov D 2000-07-08 2018 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Artemyev D 2000-06-02 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Daniil Vasilyev D 2000-06-02 2017 | Orbita Zelenograd U19 Moskva U19
   David Mamporiya D 2000-07-14 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Paranichev D 2001-01-02 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Batylin D 2000-05-03 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Mikhail Kochkin D 2000-08-22 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Luzin D 2000-01-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Danilchik D 2000-05-16 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Nikulin D 2000-10-31 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Mikhail Urakov D 2000-10-18 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Koval D 2000-11-17 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Georgi Patrushev D 2000-07-10 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Popkov D 2000-09-01 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vyacheslav Rasskazov D 2000-04-24 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Mischenko D 1972-08-02 2009 | Ekspres Lviv Ukraine
   Alexander Ledovskikh D 1961-07-20 1990 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Pavel Logvinchuk D 1974-01-26 1992 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Alexander Berlin D 2001-03-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Viktor Denisov D 2001-10-11 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Malyugin D 1954-01-22 1989 | Zvezda Olenegorsk Soviet3
   Pavel Cherenkov D 1964-01-06 1991 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet3
   Alexei Morozov D 1977-03-05 2001 | Vityaz Podolsk Russia
   Oleg Sirenko D 2001-02-22 2018 | Tampa Bay Juniors USPHL Premier
   Boris Chetvertak D 1960-01-01 1988 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Pavel Yegorov D 2001-03-06 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Nesteruk D 1992-01-12 2011 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Sergei Buzdalov D 2001-01-11 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Krutyakov D 2001-07-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Yegor Shekhovtsev D 2001-04-16 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Gleb Shaborshin D 2001-04-12 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Leonid Chernykh D 2002-02-21 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Chmil D 2001-01-06 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Sedykh D 2001-03-07 2017 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Fyodor Ivanov D 2001-07-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Yan Lutsky D 2001-07-31 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Kalinin D 2001-02-09 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Alikhel D 2001-04-03 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Khudyakov D 2001-01-28 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Gennadi Sokolov D 2001-05-31 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Georgi Chistyakov D 2001-01-15 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Leon Islankin D 2001-09-14 2018 | Asiago U19 Italy U19
   Vladimir Pokhodenko D 2002-05-17 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Miroshnichenko D 2001-05-12 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Kulakov D 2003-02-14 -
   Alexei Cherniavskii D 2003-03-15 -
   Klimenti Rachkauskas D 2003-03-02 -
   Nikolai Dumchenko D 2003-10-10 -
   Vladislav Kiselev D 2003-02-06 -
   Mikhail Zhukov F 1985-01-03 2018 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Vjaceslavs Fanduls F 1969-03-17 2013 | Karhu HT Suomi-sarja
   Maxim Sushinsky F 1974-07-01 2013 | Gottéron NLA
   Konstantin Volkov F 1985-02-07 2017 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Spengler Cup
   Sergei Pushkov F 1964-02-25 2003 | Frisk Asker U19 Norway U19
   Viktor Kovalyonok F 1962-07-26 2003 | Lenhovda IF Division 3
   Vyacheslav Solodukhin F 1988-07-31 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Alexei Myasnikov F 1988-02-19 2012 | Et-Po 72 II-divisioona
   Ilya Dokshin F 1981-10-09 2017 | Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus
   Andrei Galushkin F 1976-05-08 2009 | HK Dmitrov Russia2
   Andrei Ivanov F 1981-03-10 2018 | HK Sochi KHL
   Yevgeni Smirnov F 1988-03-08 2011 | KeKi II-divisioona
   Alexander Shcherbina F 1988-08-06 2018 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Pavel Kitkov F 1989-06-27 2009 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexander Neznamov F 1986-03-06 2018 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Anton Malyshev F 1985-02-24 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Evgeni Kozhevnikov F 1981-10-29 2017 | Bat Yam HC Continental Cup
   Roman Sychyov F 1985-09-02 2010 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Alexei Yegorov F 1975-05-21 2001 | Schwenninger Wild Wings DEL
   Andrei Uryadov F 1986-03-01 2011 | HK Bled Slohokej
   Valtteri Ahtamo F 1989-08-16 2010 | Diskos U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Ivan Lebedinets F 1984-02-05 2011 | Viru Sputnik Continental Cup
   Nikolai Sikorski F 1968-05-31 2011 | Et-Po 72 Suomi-sarja
   Anton Kuznetsov F 1989-01-30 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Jevgeni Soloviev F 1993-03-09 2018 | Titaanit Suomi-sarja
   Ilya Patruhin F 1989-04-12 2011 | Red Wings III-divisioona
   Viktor Ledin F 1991-03-29 2018 | EC Bad Kissingen Germany5
   Nikolai Vladimirov F 1986-03-23 2011 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Sergei Yelizarov F 1985-02-05 2018 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Igor Nechayev F 1992-01-10 2017 | SoKi III-divisioona
   Pavel Tcherenkov F 1994-02-08 2012 | PEPO U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Vladimir Andreyev F 1968-02-20 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Marat Urakcheyev F 1990-05-28 2012 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Nikita Tochitsky F 1991-08-17 2018 | HK Sochi KHL
   Mikhail Kravets F 1963-11-12 2003 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexander Pavlov F 1990-04-12 2012 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Yuri Skvortsov F 1991-03-14 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
   Albert Konozov F 1991-04-06 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Sergei Monakhov F 1991-05-20 2018 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Anton Tikhomirov F 1990-08-23 2018 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Alexander Solovyov F 1972-03-20 2004 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Konstantin Bogdanovsky F 1983-05-09 2018 | Neman Grodno Champions HL
   Anton Fyodorov F 1972-07-28 2002 | Colorado Gold Kings WCHL
   Alexander Barabanov F 1994-06-17 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Ivan Barabanov F 1993-03-24 2015 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
   Denis Kondratyev F 1993-04-27 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Nikita Kuzmenkov F 1993-02-07 2013 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Dmitri Chalyshev F 1993-12-09 2015 | HK Chelny MHL
   Leonid Korolyov F 1988-06-02 2017 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Stanislav Virolainen F 1988-10-13 2015 | Orlik Opole Poland
   Ilya Grebennikov F 1987-04-13 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Anton Seleznyov F 1987-03-31 2018 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Yevgeni Kislov F 1989-01-28 2014 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Yevgeni Polozov F 1983-03-19 2013 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Peter Grigolov F 1990-10-19 2012 | Red Wings U20 II Jr. A III-divisioona
   Nikita Sergeyev F 1990-04-30 2012 | Bewe Hockey II-divisioona
   Nikita Mikhno F 1987-08-17 2011 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Ruslan Gelfanov F 1995-05-08 2018 | SV Silz Austria4
   Dimitrij Talasmäki F 1986-10-31 2008 | HCM Suomi-sarja
   Alexei Mozhayev F 1993-01-25 2015 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Sergei Petrov F 1975-01-22 2002 | Rockford IceHogs UHL
   Leonid Avtomov F 1994-07-17 2015 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Dmitri Mikhailov F 1979-10-03 2013 | Berkut Kiev Ukraine
   Vladimir Voronov F 1994-00-00 2011 | Shelburne Red Wings GMHL
   Yevgeni Pavlov F 1971-01-22 2002 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Yuri Rykhlov F 1958-05-22 1996 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Vyacheslav Golovin F 1959-03-28 1991 | TUTO Hockey I-divisioona
   Daniil Zharkov F 1994-02-06 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexander Kholomeyev F 1969-03-23 2003 | Corpus Christi IceRays CHL
   Andrei Maximov F 1992-07-22 2018 | Tsen Tou Jilin VHL
   Kirill Zauzolkov F 1992-09-24 2013 | Khimik Voskresensk MHL
   Nikita Garanin F 1992-11-11 2016 | SHK Hodonin Czech3
   Mikhail Smirnov F 1989-04-17 2014 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Sergei Shunkov F 1993-09-01 2015 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Alexander Lachikhin F 1993-04-12 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Igor Chudomekh F 1993-10-24 2015 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Alexei Koptyayev F 1985-07-15 2018 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Sikachev F 1978-04-20 2003 | Merrimack College NCAA
   Ivan Akimov F 1987-03-07 2017 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Nikita Konkin F 1988-07-12 2012 | KooKoo-65 Suomi-sarja
   Nikolai Maslov F 1960-05-16 1995 | Malmbergets AIF Division 2
   Danyil Medvedev F 1993-08-02 2017 | Suffolk Univ. NCAA III
   Kim Dovlatyan F 1989-08-27 2012 | Canterbury Red Devils NZIHL
   Alexei Yefimov F 1972-01-19 2005 | Zauralie Kurgan Russia2
   Vasili Ivakin F 1972-10-11 2013 | IFK Strömsund Division 2
   Juho Poutiainen F 1979-03-30 2016 | HaKi III-divisioona
   Alexei Kruglov F 1992-02-00 2011 | William Paterson Univ. ACHA II
   Alexander Polikarpov F 1987-01-13 2013 | Titan Klin VHL
   Sergei Barkin F 1994-07-04 2013 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Valentin Zykov F 1995-05-15 2018 | Charlotte Checkers AHL
   Maxim Makarov F 1994-04-13 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
   Maxim Nikolayev F 1994-05-11 2017 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Kirill Mironishin F 1994-02-13 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov F 1994-06-01 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Andrei Ryashentsev F 1994-06-25 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Vladislav Borisov F 1995-01-01 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Anton Tsvetkov F 1985-08-24 2012 | Lenhovda IF Division 3
   Vladimir Petrov F 1983-12-09 2010 | Titan Klin-2 Russia3
   Oleg Zak F 1972-08-03 2004 | Izmit Sirintepe Turkey
   Dmitri Tuchkov F 1985-07-31 2014 | HC Kalev-Välk Estonia
   Alexei Tsymbalov F 1986-04-20 2010 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Mikhail Kravets F 1985-08-06 2008 | HK Piter Russia3
   Daniil Domenyuk F 1997-04-17 -
   Dmitri Belyayev F 1997-07-27 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Andrei Andreyev F 1959-03-04 1992 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Maxim Popov F 1983-05-22 2007 | Kombat St. Petersburg Russia3
   Ilya Gorbushin F 1977-02-11 2008 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Ilya Makhotkin F 1980-05-30 2006 | Kristall Saratov Russia2
   Sergei Ilyuschenko F 1975-05-14 2006 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexander Medvedev F 1993-03-08 2016 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Anton Berlyov F 1993-11-23 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Eduard Kuznetsov F 1996-06-20 2015 | California Titans 18U NAPHL 18U
   Sergei Nikitin F 1994-07-08 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Nikolai Bobrov F 1976-01-13 1999 | Middlebury College NCAA III
   Maxim Yatskanich F 1995-03-15 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Denis Orlovich-Grudkov F 1995-11-03 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Nikita Sulukov F 1994-04-14 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Alexander Zamchalov F 1993-07-07 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Denis Maddi F 1991-06-17 2013 | HC Kälkäri III-divisioona
   Pavel Novozhilov F 1996-02-21 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
   Yegor Shchyolokov F 1995-01-23 2017 | Ararat Yerevan Belarus2
   Kirill Pomelov F 1994-06-04 2018 | KY-80 III-divisioona
   Igor Zotov F 1994-07-31 2013 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Andrei Feklistov F 1995-11-13 2018 | CSK VVS Samara VHL
   Andrei Makarov F - 2004 | Middlebury College NCAA III
   Nikita Reyn F 1996-08-04 2018 | Karhu HT Suomi-sarja
   Roman Dubovsky F 1994-05-10 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Alexander Petrov F 1992-01-20 2015 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Sergei Teryokhin F 1995-10-03 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Yegor Lelin F 1996-07-09 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Alexei Klochkov F 1995-05-30 2018 | HK Sarov VHL
   Andrei Shadrin F 1994-04-04 2015 | GKS Katowice Poland
   Vasili Kamenev F 1964-02-03 1996 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 Russia2
   Mark Rozanov F 1997-07-14 2018 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Boris Kochkin F 1995-08-14 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Igor Vladykovskii F 1995-04-17 2016 | Tulsa Oilers ECHL
   Yegor Vasilyev F 1982-05-06 2005 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexander Nikanorov F 1996-02-22 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Vladislav O. Spiridonov F 1995-07-26 2018 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Artyom Nechayev F 1996-02-17 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Andrei Vashtayev F 1995-06-14 2014 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Nikita Veitov F 1997-10-10 2018 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Dmitri Gromov F 1994-04-04 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Ivan Kantogin F 1995-01-19 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SHLSPB1
   Igor Nesterov F 1995-11-03 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Stepan Timofeyev F 1995-08-25 2018 | Port Huron Prowlers FHL
   Denis Fedotov F 1995-08-23 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Daniil Ovchinnikov F 1997-04-16 2018 | Boston Jr. Rangers EHL
   Oleg Potemkin F 1995-02-07 2017 | Watertown Wolves FHL
   Mark Kovalevsky F 1996-04-13 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Igor Solomin F 1994-05-30 2014 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Daniil Skvortsov F 1996-07-28 2017 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Vladimir Samsonik F 1974-02-07 2004 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Vladislav Nikolayev F 1996-03-14 2016 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Artyom Chernov F 1997-05-11 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Vladimir Barabanov F 1997-05-16 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Pyotr Sivov F 1994-11-30 2014 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Nikita Pervyakov F 1995-00-00 2015 | Dallas Snipers WSHL
   Dmitri Isayev F 1981-08-18 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Mikhail Kolesnikov F 1982-12-25 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Marat Salimov F 1970-05-05 2007 | HK Stars Estonia
   Kirill Khorev F 1981-01-18 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Alexander Yefimochkin F 1994-12-05 2015 | KooKoo U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Viktor Belyakov F 1969-08-05 2003 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia
   Igor Boitsov F 1959-03-05 1986 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Pavel Zhukauskas F 1997-09-12 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Semyon Zakharov F 2001-05-10 2017 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Viktors Filatovs F 1974-05-03 1996 | Roanoke Express ECHL
   Nikita Dynyak F 1997-08-06 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Boris Levitsky F 1997-03-10 2018 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Andrei Yegorov F 1982-09-19 2005 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Mikhailov F 1976-02-09 2003 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Igor Sitnikov F 1983-06-29 2003 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Oleg Kuzmin F 1979-02-12 2002 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Sergei Levshin F 1983-07-10 2003 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia3
   Alexander Urakin F 1978-09-25 2002 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Maltsev F 1998-03-12 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Pavel Kukshtel F 1998-02-19 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Arseni Vashchuk F 1998-01-25 2018 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Roman Maslikov F 1997-12-02 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Andrei Altybarmakyan F 1998-08-04 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexei Polodyan F 1998-07-30 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Stanislav Nagorny F 1996-01-26 2017 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Ivan Zvezdin F 1996-08-28 2017 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Filip Mamukov F 1995-10-01 2014 | Florida Eels USPHL Empire
   Ruslan Ravshanov F 1996-10-25 2015 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Sergei Baboshin F 1996-04-13 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Yegor Grachyov F 1997-04-13 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Daniil Kochnev F 1996-11-06 2018 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Maxim Zorin F 1997-10-08 2015 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova MHL B
   Vladislav Kurbatov F 1997-09-23 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Roman Savelyev F 1996-06-12 2017 | Tverichi Tver NMHL
   Mikhail Khudenko F 2000-06-18 2018 | Honeybaked U18 HPHL U18
   Anton Rubtsov F 1999-03-06 2018 | Wings HC Division 1
   Maxim Isakov F 1996-08-15 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Alexei Petrunin F 1996-10-14 2015 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Yuri Tsyplakov F 1970-04-04 2000 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Alexei Popov F 1974-07-04 2007 | HK Stars Estonia
   Roman Drozdov F 1999-02-15 2015 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Rogozin F 2000-09-18 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Pavel Rotenberg F 2000-02-20 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Alexei Kudryavtsev F 1999-03-03 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikita Yefimov F 1999-04-17 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Yevgeni Tsaryuk F 1999-02-03 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Fyodor Yarovinsky F 1999-02-05 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Anton Bogatsky F 1999-03-30 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Artyom Shepelevich F 2000-07-13 2018 | North Edmonton Red Wings CapJHL
   Maxim Mikhailov F 1998-12-09 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Ilya V. Sokolov F 1998-05-13 2018 | HC Kladno U20 Czech U20
   Vladimir Manitsyn F 1998-06-15 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Vladimir Vasilyev F 1998-11-23 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Eduard Dzhanketov F 1998-12-07 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Koptsov F 1996-11-12 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Konstantin Makarov F 1998-07-15 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Timur Gribkov F 1998-06-02 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Gromov F 1998-03-12 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Anton Shiryayev F 1998-04-23 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Stepan Balabanov F 1998-06-05 2015 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Denni Zakharov F 1998-10-26 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Vorontsov F 1998-09-30 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Yegor Antonenko F 1998-05-02 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Parshin F 1998-10-13 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Grakun F 1998-09-28 2018 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Vladislav Katosonov F 1998-09-29 2018 | HK Belgorod NMHL
   Vladislav Sorokin F 1998-03-14 2018 | Syracuse Jr. Stars NCDC
   Sergei Tyuneyev F 1998-01-06 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Andrei Pavlyuchik F 1998-09-22 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Sergei Sotnikov F 1999-07-06 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Vasilyev F 1998-12-02 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Khainurov F 1998-12-18 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Veremei F 1998-07-03 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Ivan Matveyev F 1999-02-23 2018 | Honeybaked U18 HPHL U18
   Yuri Virronen F 1999-06-28 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Ilya Olovyanishnikov F 1998-04-11 2015 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Goldov F 1999-07-09 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Grishchenkov F 1999-02-19 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Litvinenko F 1998-12-27 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Tretiak F 1998-04-18 2018 | Motor City Hawks USPHL Premier
   Mark Tomashevsky F 1998-11-23 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Kotlov F 1998-01-14 2015 | Uragan St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Grigori Volokhonsky F 1998-09-08 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Mikhail Kazantsev F 1998-07-02 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Leonid Semochkin F 1998-01-09 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Pavel Zaitsev F 1998-05-14 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Andrei Faizullin F 1998-03-01 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Yegor Blazhko F 1998-06-06 2018 | Jurmala SS Latvia2
   Vladislav Varzhin F 1998-04-26 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Vsevolod Yakovlev F 2000-12-14 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Danila Volontsevich F 2000-11-23 2017 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Denis Khitrichenko F 1999-06-05 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Daniil Shestakov F 1999-04-02 2018 | Maine Wild NA3HL
   Maxim Mikhailenko F 1999-02-14 2017 | Prizma/Pardaugava U17 Latvia U18
   Alexander Anastasyev F 1999-02-24 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Pogonchenkov F 1999-08-02 2017 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Vadim Losev F 1999-11-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Daniil Borisov F 1999-04-08 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Alexei Nesterenko F 1999-01-31 2015 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Igor Tumchenko F 1999-03-09 2018 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Danila Rybin F 1999-10-18 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Ivan Yelokhov F 1999-08-11 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Vladimir Solovyov F 1999-12-18 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Kirill Shnurov F 2000-03-10 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Shamshev F 1999-05-05 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Ivan Kuprin F 1999-07-29 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Pyotr Yakovlev F 2000-12-10 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Nikolai Polyakov F 2000-08-27 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Yevgeni Fedyashkin F 1999-06-11 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Sergei Malyk F 2000-09-19 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Pavel Danilov F 1999-09-01 2016 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Ladygin F 1999-12-25 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Vlasov F 1999-12-12 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Mikhail Vorontsov F 1999-09-14 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Artur Zulkarnayev F 1999-01-05 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Filonov F 1999-10-01 2015 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Visloguzov F 1999-08-23 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Mikhail Kapustin F 1999-08-31 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Nikita Kayalainen F 1999-04-09 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Georgi Deminsky F 2000-10-17 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Boris Larkin F 2000-07-03 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Levitsky F 1999-04-26 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Daniil Poltapov F 1999-04-05 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Maxim Dudnikov F 1999-07-31 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Leonid Klopov F 1999-01-22 2015 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Zykov F 1999-09-27 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Yegor Fyodorov F 1999-02-24 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 Russia U17
   Ivan Drozdov F 1999-11-11 2016 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Vyacheslav Rashchenko F 1968-10-04 1999 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Edit Spasich F 1991-08-31 -
   Alexander Stolyarenko F 1998-01-28 2017 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U20 Slovakia U20
   Yevgeni Semenyuk F 1999-09-03 2017 | Northeast Generals NA3HL
   Konstantin Makarov F 1999-07-15 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Shkodenko F 1998-04-29 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Vasili Zhizhenkov F 1995-11-13 2017 | Minnesota State Univ. ACHA II
   Grigori Romanov F 2000-04-20 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Igor Schyurkov F 1941-02-21 1976 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Pyotr Andreyev F 1947-04-19 1979 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Vyacheslav Solodukhin F 1950-11-11 1980 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Sergei Solodukhin F 1949-08-18 1977 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Igor Grigoryev F 1947-10-14 1974 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Sergei Aleinik F 2000-01-25 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Mikhailaki F 2000-07-10 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Rashevsky F 2000-10-09 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Bolshakov F 2000-06-19 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Ivan A. Ivanov F 2000-05-22 2018 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
   Yan Getmansky F 2000-08-30 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Anton Savchenko F 2000-02-14 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Demid Nebylov F 2000-09-22 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Arseni Zherebtsov F 2000-04-23 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Timur Ibragimov F 2000-10-12 2018 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Viktor Kuzmin F 1950-11-26 1991 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 Soviet3
   Daniil Yevtushenko F 2000-01-09 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Orlov F 2000-07-01 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Buryak F 2000-06-30 2016 | Serebryanye Lvy U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Smirnov F 2000-01-16 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Vyacheslav Sulyayev F 2000-03-16 2016 | HK Piter U16 Russia U16
   Lev Sedin F 2000-08-08 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Nikita Likhachyov F 2000-07-14 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Roman Tuchkov F 2000-06-20 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Artur Saakyan F 2000-09-05 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Vladislav Smolyaninov F 2000-01-22 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Konstantin Bokarev F 2000-04-11 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Saveli Stankevich F 2000-04-17 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17 Finals
   Yegor Shvakov F 2000-02-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Kirill Belkov F 2000-05-08 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Altybarmakyan F 2000-09-30 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Pavel Kuznetsov F 2000-02-26 2018 | SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova NMHL
   Boris Bessmertnykh F 2000-04-26 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Boris Isakov F 2000-03-22 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexei Veselovsky F 2000-08-13 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Yegorov F 2000-09-04 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Daniil Shirokikh F 2000-12-18 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Chepelev F 2000-09-18 -
   Andrei Yefimov F 2000-10-15 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Ilya Kambulov F 2000-05-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U17 Russia U17
   Viktor Kostin F 2000-07-26 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Sebastian Chirkov F 2000-12-01 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Ivan Krivonosov F 2001-03-23 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Denis Gladkikh F 2000-09-15 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Alexander Kolenov F 2000-02-15 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Konstantin Kharitonov F 2000-07-11 2017 | Serebryanye Lvy U17 Russia U17
   Oleg Rakhimov F 2000-04-30 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Smirnov F 2000-05-26 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Feklin F 2000-12-20 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Frolov F 2000-08-01 -
   Mikhail Nikityuk F 2000-03-07 2016 | Forward St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Elvir Sandzhaly F 2002-08-18 2016 | CIHA Voyageurs Varsity Varsity
   Alexei Fedorov F 1991-06-06 2007 | KooKoo U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Oskar Levin F 1996-12-30 2018 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Nikita Garin F 2000-10-11 2017 | Lada Togliatti U17 Russia U17
   Valentin Bystrov F 1929-04-06 1961 | Kirovez Leningrad Soviet
   Anatoli Drozdov F 1941-01-15 1972 | Shtorm Leningrad Soviet3
   Belyay Bekyashev F 1928-10-01 1959 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Leonid Boguslavski F 2001-02-01 2018 | HC Vipers U20 Estonia U20
   Erik Shuliko F 1999-12-10 2017 | Kometa Samara U18 Russia U18
   Sergei Novichkov F 2000-03-15 2017 | HK Piter U18 Russia U17
   Denis Sinenko F 1998-05-12 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Daniil Zak F 2001-12-03 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Boris Bokov F 1955-01-19 1989 | Zvezda Olenegorsk Soviet3
   Nikolai Shamarin F 1959-06-13 1993 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Tasy Novopachennaia F 1995-05-16 2017 | Univ. of Virginia ACHA D2 (W)
   Nikita Ljubinitski F 1996-10-23 2018 | HC Viking Tallinn Estonia
   Alexei Tsyplakov F 2001-01-25 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Nikita Tikhomirov F 1997-09-21 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU SHLSPB1
   Alexander Gordin F 2001-07-31 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Agafonov F 2001-05-17 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Sergei Kabanikhin F 2001-01-07 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Grigori Shibayev F 2001-07-23 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Ivan Sychyov F 2002-12-28 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Timur Gales F 2001-10-26 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Nabiyev F 2001-06-28 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Georgi Korenkov F 2001-10-20 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Tigran Martirosyan F 2001-06-21 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Vladislav Kirily F 2001-10-02 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Krivorotov F 2001-05-24 2017 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Petrov F 2001-11-05 2018 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg MHL
   Vitali Lebedev F 2001-01-23 2017 | Severstal Cherepovets U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Belyayev F 2001-01-12 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Kotsyubry F 2001-03-05 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Stefan Garanin F 2001-02-08 2018 | Lada Togliatti U18 Russia U18
   Ruslan Ferzulayev F 2001-11-08 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Kobtsev F 2001-10-31 2017 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Lev Sokolov F 2001-04-06 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   German Samonov F 2001-09-03 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Fursov F 2001-06-30 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Kirill Ahsrapov F 2001-11-28 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Gleb Sedykh F 2001-02-02 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Andrei Romanov F 2001-05-18 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Valentin Yefremovich F 2001-05-11 2017 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Stepan Anisimov F 2002-01-22 2017 | Severstal Cherepovets U16 Russia U16
   Svyatoslav Antonov F 2001-03-07 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Makar Kuznetsov F 2001-02-14 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Vasilyev F 2001-10-03 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Roman Subbotin F 2002-09-06 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Shevchenko F 2002-04-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Platon Volkov F 2001-05-07 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Novitsky F 2001-11-05 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Roman Reshetnikov F 2001-03-11 2018 | KJT-Haukat U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Zakhar Vetrov F 2001-06-06 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Arkhipov F 2001-09-11 2017 | Gazprombank Kolpino U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Sudarikov F 2003-03-26 -
   Konstantin Vinogradov F 1969-04-11 1999 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Vladimir Kornilov F 1973-07-15 1999 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Vyacheslav Radchenko F 1968-10-04 1999 | Jokipojat I-divisioona
   Alexander Kabanov F 2003-05-24 -
   Nikita Podkovyrov F 2003-09-20 -
   Alexander Demchenko F 2003-04-25 -
   Matvei Gridin F - -
   Valeri Shidy F 2003-02-05 -
   Artyom Akhutkin F 2003-04-09 -
   Vsevolod Gaidamak F 2003-04-09 -
   Maxim Belov F 2003-09-30 -
   Sergei Glezerov F 1994-01-14 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SHLSPB1
   Oleg Dzhanketov F 1994-11-29 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Alexander P. Ivanov F 1997-04-01 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Konstantin Krivokhizhin F 1939-07-18 1969 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Soviet
   Alexander Kuznetsov F 1997-01-08 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Semyon Potyomkin F 2002-01-13 2018 | Dynamo Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Oleg Chebanov F 1971-07-10 1989 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Soviet2
   Alexander Lesnikov F 1961-05-01 1993 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Artur Bulgakov F 1996-08-13 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Viktor Anisimov F 1994-04-05 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Maxim Gunin F 1994-01-22 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg RSHL1
   Vladislav Babiy F 1994-10-06 2017 | Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Valentin Rumyantsev F 1996-09-10 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Yevgeni Chumak F 1994-05-02 2017 | Kronverkskiye Barsy ITMO SHLSPB1
   Yuri Yukharev F 2002-02-16 2018 | Spartak Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Daniil Urdashev F 1994-06-24 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Alexei Travkin F 1997-04-10 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Maxim Kuznetsov F 1995-04-16 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Artyom Borzenkov F 1996-04-04 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Alexei Shtern F 1992-08-03 2017 | Volki LTU St. Petersburg SHLSPB1
   Pavel Alexeyev F 1995-02-19 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Pavel Zakatnov F 1994-12-26 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Yegor Lyubin F 1995-07-13 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Daniil Germanov F 1996-07-17 2017 | Lisy SPbGASU RSHL2
   Alexander Malukhin F 1952-05-21 1970 | SKA St. Petersburg Soviet
   Artyom Levinsky F 2002-08-09 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Matvei Gorbushin F 2002-06-06 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Stolbovoi F 2002-02-20 2018 | Prizma/Pardaugava U16 Latvia U16
   Valentin Lyapishchev F 1995-02-15 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Grigori Vasilyev F 1995-02-17 2017 | Polytechnic SPbPU SHLSPB1
   Alexander Svichkarev F 1997-06-21 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Nikita Bondarenko F 1995-05-10 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Pyotr Koklin F 1994-11-06 2017 | Severnye Sapsany PGUPS SHLSPB1
   Oleg Kursachev F 1996-07-26 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Andrei Kryuchkovsky F 1993-05-15 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Anton Dmitrochenko F 1997-12-03 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Dmitri Makaidenko F 1998-06-23 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Igor Vasilenko F 1998-05-20 2017 | Morskie Volki GUMRF SHLSPB1
   Alexander Nechayev F 1996-08-26 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Nikita Mizintsev F 1993-01-24 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Yevgeni Kapustin F 1995-02-28 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Andrei Kozlov F 1994-04-05 2017 | Nevskiye Lvy SPbUGPS MChS SHLSPB1
   Timofei Spitserov F 2002-03-26 2018 | Culver Military Academy U16 Midget