Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325428 players | Last added:
Mike Stettler
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
8
8
9
17
2. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
7
4
8
12
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
8
4
8
12
4. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
7
9
2
11
5. 
flag Tuomas Muhonen (F)
7
5
5
10
more stats from Denmark stats  
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



PLAYERS - PLACE OF BIRTH


The following table shows all players that according to our database entries were born in Tyumen, RUS.

Currently sorted by: player last name

      Player Pos Born Youth Team
            
 A         
   Kirill Adamchuk D 1994-05-24 Gazovik Tyumen
   Vladimir Alfer F 1984-02-15 Gazovik Tyumen
   Andrei Antonenko F 1991-03-14
   Alexei Appolonov D 1991-07-05 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 B         
   Yegor Babenko F 1997-02-05 Gazovik Tyumen
   Alexander Belomoin F 1991-01-08 Gazovik Tyumen
   Konstantin Belov F 1994-02-14 Gazovik Tyumen
   Anton Berdyshev D 1984-05-27 Rubin Tyumen
   Alexander Biryuchinsky F 1995-06-20 Gazovik Tyumen
   Igor Biyunov F 1997-06-03 Gazovik Tyumen
   Maxim Bondarenko F 1992-05-14 Rubin Tyumen
            
 D         
   Vladislav Dashkevich D 1988-03-23 Rubin Tyumen
   Yevgeni Deryabin F 1984-03-15 Gazovik Tyumen
   Valeri Dudzinsky D 1961-04-02
   Alexander Dzedayev F 1997-08-17 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 E         
   Yevgeni Eikhman G 1994-06-08 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 F         
   Alexander Fedotov D 1994-08-22 Gazovik Tyumen
   Vladimir Filatov D 1994-04-14 Gazovik Tyumen
   Ivan Fishchenko F 1995-07-19 Rubin Tyumen
   Ilya Frolov D 1984-04-30 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 G         
   Artyom Galanin D 1997-01-07 Gazovik Tyumen
   Artur Galyauv F 1991-02-02 Gazovik Tyumen
   Kirill Gradusov F 1996-11-20 Gazovik Tyumen
   Mikhail Grigoryev D 1991-02-01 Gazovik Tyumen
   Ilya Grukhvin F 1997-02-07 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 I         
   Denis Ignatov D 1997-08-22 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 K         
   Dmitri Kabanov F 1987-09-16 Rubin Tyumen
   Rustam Kamalov D 1991-10-07 Gazovik Tyumen
   Viktor Kartashov F 1996-04-08 Gazovik Tyumen
   Artur Kaziyev F 1993-02-25
   Marat Khabibullin F 1991-02-15 Gazovik Tyumen
   Sergei Kharitonov D 1994-04-01 Gazovik Tyumen
   Maxim Kirilov F 1997-10-29 Gazovik Tyumen
   Nikita Klyuchnikov F 1994-05-07 Gazovik Tyumen
   Maxim Koblov F 1988-06-12 Rubin Tyumen
   Ilya Kolganov D 1996-09-26 Gazovik Tyumen
   Dmitri Korneyev F 1984-06-30 Rubin Tyumen
   Mikhail Kostolomov F 1989-04-17 Gazovik Tyumen
   Artyom Kozlovsky F 1989-09-08 Gazovik Tyumen
   Evgeni Krivolutsky D 1994-04-17
   Yegor Kungurtsev D 1996-10-18 Gazovik Tyumen
   Pavel Kutsepalov F 1995-03-22 Gazovik Tyumen
   Yegor Kutugin D 1987-09-09 Gazovik Tyumen
   Roman Kuzmin G 1981-01-06 Rubin Tyumen
   Dmitri Kuznetsov F 1996-02-24 Gazovik Tyumen
   Konstantin Kuznetsov F 1996-01-27 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 L         
   Ivan Lisutin G 1987-02-23 Gazovik Tyumen
   Alexander Lorengel D 1994-09-06 Bremer EC
   Dmitri Lozebnikov G 1998-01-15 Gazovik Tyumen
   Mikhail Lupakov D 1994-01-01 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 M         
   Vladimir Malinovsky F 1991-06-09 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
   Maxim Maltsev F 1995-02-06 Gazovik Tyumen
   Oleg Manastyrli D 1993-02-27 Gazovik Tyumen
   Filipp Minakov D 1997-02-28 Start Yalutorovsk
   Artyom Minulin D 1998-10-01 Gazovik Tyumen
   Sergei Molochkov G 1995-07-15 Gazovik Tyumen
   Andrei Morkovkin D 1993-01-19 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 N         
   Maxim Namruyev F 1993-02-20 Gazovik Tyumen
   Vladislav Naumov D 1996-11-26 Gazovik Tyumen
   Andrei Nikitenko F 1979-01-13 Gazovik Tyumen
   Yevgeni Nokhrin F 1976-10-31
            
 O         
   Semyon Ogorodnikov G 1990-01-08 Rubin Tyumen
   Anton Ogorodnikov G 1984-06-06 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 P         
   Nikolai Patrushev F 1995-11-26 Gazovik Tyumen
   Kirill Patysyev D 1995-12-18 Gazovik Tyumen
   Yelisey Pecherkin D 1994-08-28 Gazovik Tyumen
   Andrei Penner F 1989-03-14
   Kirill Peregudov F 1996-07-12 Gazovik Tyumen
   Oleg Plishkin G 1997-01-28 Gazovik Tyumen
   Pavel Plotnikov D 1965-02-23 Gazovik Tyumen
   Sevastyan Polovinkin D 1997-02-23 Rubin Tyumen
   Dmitri Popko F 1994-06-30 Rubin Tyumen
   Ilya Popov G 1992-05-16 Gazovik Tyumen
   Yegor Popov F 1997-02-16
   Ilya Popov D 1992-05-16 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 R         
   Artyom Romanov D 1995-10-27 Gazovik Tyumen
   Anatoli Ryabov F 1994-07-16 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 S         
   Georgi Samsykin D 1983-01-03 Rubin Tyumen
   Alexander Saranchuk F 1995-04-16 Gazovik Tyumen
   Artyom Sevostyanov F 1994-09-28 Gazovik Tyumen
   Maxim Shabanov D 1994-05-04 Gazovik Tyumen
   Mikhail Shabanov F 1998-02-04 Gazovik Tyumen
   Alexei Shilokhvostov F 1983-05-15
   Dmitri Shitikov F 1986-01-21 Gazovik Tyumen
   Kirill Shmurygin F 1995-08-23 Gazovik Tyumen
   Alexander Shparlo D 1996-05-31 Gazovik Tyumen
   Vasili Shutov F 1989-06-12 Gazovik Tyumen
   Roman Sidorov F 1991-09-05 Gazovik Tyumen
   Nikita Sidorov D 1993-09-16 Gazovik Tyumen
   Yuri Silnitsky D 1992-01-14 Gazovik Tyumen
   Pavel Skrypchenko D 1984-02-16 Gazovik Tyumen
   Kirill Smagin D 1990-03-01 Gazovik Tyumen
   Ilya Starkov D 1991-07-27 Gazovik Tyumen
   Konstantin Stolbov F 1981-07-23 Gazovik Tyumen
   Denis Sumrin D 1988-03-02 Gazovik Tyumen
   Vadim Surmyatov F 1984-06-12 Gazovik Tyumen
   Stanislav Suslov F 1992-08-19 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 T         
   Ivan Teterin D 1995-12-02 Gazovik Tyumen
   Alexander Timiryov F 1994-03-10 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 U         
   Maxim Ugryumov F 1994-05-11 Rubin Tyumen
   Igor Ustinsky G 1994-06-14 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 V         
   Nikita Vaganov F 1992-05-14 Gazovik Tyumen
   Vladislav Valentsov D 1996-09-15 Gazovik Tyumen
   Andrei Vasilevsky G 1994-07-25 Salavat Yulaev Ufa
   Artyom Vasyukov F 1984-01-01 Lada Togliatti
   Nikita Vedernikov D 1997-04-27 Gazovik Tyumen
   Dmitri Vivdich F 1992-07-22 Rubin Tyumen
   Vladimir Vorobyov D 1989-06-24 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 Y         
   Vladimir Yarkov F 1993-01-09 Gazovik Tyumen
            
 Z         
   Albert Zagidullin F 1989-09-14 Gazovik Tyumen
   Alexander Zhurun F 1985-03-08 Gazovik Tyumen
   Vladimir Zorkin F 1970-05-22
   Mikhail Zvyagin D 1974-10-22
   Pavel Zyatkov F 1990-03-17 Rubin Tyumen
   Pavel Zykov F 1995-01-22 Gazovik Tyumen