Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 617231 players
Last added: Jaxsin VaughanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Maxim Cajkovic (F)
4
4
7
11
2. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
4
3
6
9
3. 
flag Niklas Nordgren (F)
4
6
2
8
4. 
flag Oliver Okuliar (F)
4
4
3
7
5. 
flag Kaapo Kakko (F)
4
2
5
7
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 24Adam Boqvist looking forward to his second NHL draft
Apr 23PROSPECT REPORT: The Coyotes are better than they seem
Apr 23Elias Pettersson – Swedish hockey’s new golden boy
Apr 18The Playoff Report – which prospects are excelling in the postseason?
Apr 13Swedish prospect Filip Hållander to miss the World Juniors
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM UFA, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 6 players 16 players 302 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Mikhail Vorobyov F 1997-01-05 2018 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms 41617
2.    Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 2014 | HK Vitebsk 36438
3.    Dmitri Makarov F 1983-12-06 2018 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27517
4.    Mikhail Berdin G 1998-03-01 2018 | Manitoba Moose 27440
5.    Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg 24809
6.    Konstantin Makarov F 1985-09-17 2018 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk 20438
7.    Alexei Vasilevsky D 1993-01-21 2018 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15882
8.    Yevgeni Nurislamov D 1982-08-11 2018 | Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 13194
9.    Nikita Davydov G 1988-04-09 2018 | Izhstal Izhevsk 12671
10.    Alexander Loginov D 1987-02-18 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12598


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Igor Kravchuk D 1966-09-13 1991 - 2003 12 699 64 210 274 251
2.    Alexander Semak F 1966-02-11 1991 - 1997 6 289 83 91 174 187
3.    Vadim Sharifyanov F 1975-12-23 1996 - 2000 3 92 16 21 37 50
4.    Nikolai Tsulygin D 1975-05-29 1996 - 1997 1 22 0 1 1 8
5.    Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2010 - 2011 1 4 0 1 1 4
6.    Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 1997 - 2008 10 496 38 82 120 446


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Mikhail Berdin G 1998-03-01 2016 6 157 Winnipeg Jets
2.    Sergei Gomolyako F 1970-01-19 1989 9 189 Calgary Flames
3.    Igor Kravchuk D 1966-09-13 1991 4 71 Chicago Blackhawks
4.    Alexander Seluyanov D 1982-03-24 2000 4 128 Detroit Red Wings
5.    Alexander Semak F 1966-02-11 1988 10 207 New Jersey Devils
6.    Ruslan Shafikov F 1976-05-11 1995 8 204 Philadelphia Flyers
7.    Vadim Sharifyanov F 1975-12-23 1994 1 25 New Jersey Devils
8.    Alexander Shinkar F 1981-07-03 2000 8 254 Toronto Maple Leafs
9.    Andrei Sidyakin F 1979-01-20 1997 8 202 Montréal Canadiens
10.    Nikolai Tsulygin D 1975-05-29 1993 2 30 Anaheim Ducks
11.    Igor Volkov F 1983-01-24 2003 8 246 New York Islanders
12.    Mikhail Vorobyov F 1997-01-05 2015 4 104 Philadelphia Flyers
13.    Andrei Yakhanov D 1973-07-23 1994 11 281 Boston Bruins
14.    Nikolai Zavarukhin F 1975-03-18 1993 7 169 New Jersey Devils
15.    Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2005 6 187 Atlanta Thrashers
16.    Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 1996 1 2 San Jose Sharks


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Ruslan Abdrakhmanov F 1984-11-25 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Denis Afinogenov F 1974-03-15 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Kirill Aimurzin F 2001-01-16 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 Russia U17
   Danil Aimurzin F 2002-04-17 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Ruslan Akhmadullin F 1982-01-26 2012 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Shamil Akhunov D 1989-01-31 2013 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Vladimir Alexeyev D 1975-02-18 2011 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Roman Alexeyev D 1989-08-17 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Konstantin Alexeyev G 1976-11-08 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Alexander Alexeyev D 1968-08-10 2005 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Artur Aminov F 1968-10-30 1999 | Tivali Minsk EEHL
   Robert Aminov D 1965-08-24 1993 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Russia2
   Viktor Androsenko D 1952-03-03 1987 | Avangard Ufa Soviet3
   Mikhail Anferov F 1956-10-10 1996 | HK Bled Slovenia
   Nikolai Anferov D 1954-05-23 1988 | Avangard Ufa Soviet2
   Vasili Aniskin F 1996-06-06 2018 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Albert Arslanov F 2002-07-07 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Artamonov F 1997-09-06 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Konstantin Artemyev D 2000-03-24 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk U17 Russia U17
   Nikita Aryutin G 1994-06-07 2015 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Renat Asadullin F 1998-12-04 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Rinat Azizov D 1973-02-10 2002 | HK Brest Belarus
               
 B            
   Kirill Baiburin D 1991-04-18 2012 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Roman Baiguzin F 1994-06-10 2014 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Andrei Balaba F 1995-08-05 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Sergei Bannikov F 1997-01-28 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Gennadi Bannikov D 1997-01-28 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Timur Barayev D 1991-03-13 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Vladislav Bardukov F 1997-07-09 2017 | Bonchevskie Tigry SPbGUT SHLSPB1
   Ruslan Bashirov F 1997-08-27 2018 | Colmar France4
   Alexander Baskakov D 1993-12-21 2016 | Peoria Rivermen SPHL
   Mikhail Berdin G 1998-03-01 2018 | Manitoba Moose AHL
   Denis Bikmuakhmetov D 1987-09-15 2010 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Braginsky G 2000-04-13 2018 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Vladimir Builov D 2002-02-22 2018 | HK Dmitrov U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Builov F 1982-03-23 2009 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk Russia3
   Artyom Bulyansky F 1985-03-16 2018 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Sergei Bushmelev F 1966-07-07 1992 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Nikolai Bykov F 1968-08-17 1993 | CSK VVS Samara Russia2
   Vladimir Bykov F 1949-10-20 1979 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet
               
 C            
   Dmitri Chernov D 1978-04-25 2002 | Dizel Penza-2 Russia3
   Alexander Chiglintsev F 1990-02-27 2018 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Andrei Chistyakov D 1962-03-04 1999 | Furuset Norway
   Yevgeni Chizhevsky F 1966-11-27 1990 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk Soviet3
   Vasili Chizhov D 1968-06-25 1998 | Amur Khabarovsk-2 Russia3
   Ilya Chuvilin G 2002-01-18 2018 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
               
 D            
   Artur Davletkulov D 1997-06-07 2017 | Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk MHL
   Andrei Davletov F 1974-01-13 2006 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Nikita Davydov G 1988-04-09 2018 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Dmitri Denisov F 1970-07-05 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Nikita Denisov F 1995-05-16 2014 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Sergei Devyatirikov D 1956-02-21 1988 | Avangard Ufa Soviet2
   Pavel Doronin D 1988-08-21 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Georgi Dubrovsky G 2000-03-21 2018 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Yegor Dubrovsky F 1989-01-18 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
               
 F            
   Artur Fairuzov F 1991-07-17 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Artur Faizrakhmanov D 2002-03-07 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Leonid Fatikov G 1968-04-24 2008 | Keramin Minsk Belarus Cup
   Marat Fazlyyev D 1966-10-05 2001 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Daniil Fominykh F 1998-03-01 2018 | HC Nove Zamky B Slovakia2
   Maxim Frolov F 1988-01-29 2014 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Denis Fyodorov F 1994-01-05 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
               
 G            
   Rustem Gabdulin F 1977-11-20 2002 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Ildar Gabdullin F 1998-04-20 2016 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Ilyas Gafiullin G 1993-02-15 2018 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Timerkhan Gainullin F 1994-03-19 2018 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Artur Galeyev D 1970-04-27 1993 | Novoil Ufa Russia2
   Ilgiz Galiakbirov F 1988-03-15 2017 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Renat Galin F 2001-11-15 2018 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Artyom Gareyev F 1992-03-04 2018 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Danil Gareyev F 1992-03-04 2018 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Alik Gareyev F 1970-02-13 2005 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 Russia3
   Artur Garipov D 1985-01-26 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Vladimir Gerasimov F 1955-05-07 1988 | Avangard Ufa Soviet2
   Azamat Gilyazev D 1995-02-24 2014 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Eduard Gimatov F 1994-01-22 2019 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Rashit Gimayev F 1959-10-27 1992 | Ak Bars Kazan Soviet
   Rinat Gimayev D 1962-04-16 1992 | Ak Bars Kazan Soviet
   Arsen Gindullin F 1997-07-16 2018 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Anton Glazkov D 1991-01-25 2014 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Kirill Goloshchapov D 2000-06-01 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Nikita Goloshchapov D 2000-06-01 2018 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Stanislav Golovanov F 1983-09-15 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Yulia Golovanova D 1992-08-24 2018 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Sergei Gomolyako F 1970-01-19 2006 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Artyom Gordeyev F 1988-09-15 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Kirill Gubanov G 1990-07-25 2012 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg MHL
   Artyom Gubarev F 2002-03-01 2018 | Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U16 Russia U16
   Yefim Gurkin D 1992-11-13 2018 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Georgi Guryanov F 1990-06-14 2014 | Titan Klin VHL
   Artyom Gvozdik G 1988-01-27 2017 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
               
 I            
   Daniel Idrisov F 2001-04-10 2017 | Sarmaty Orenburg U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Ignatenko F 1994-11-20 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Alexander Ignatenko D 1996-06-06 2017 | Indiana Univ. of PA ACHA
   Ildar Isangulov D 1992-05-20 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Azat Ishkildin F 1990-06-07 2011 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Yuri Ivanov F 1963-06-30 1995 | Novoil Ufa Russia2
               
 K            
   Ilshat Kadyrov F 1974-01-31 2002 | Neman Grodno EEHL
   Dmitri Kalachyov F 1978-04-02 2013 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Rustem Kamaletdinov D 1972-06-30 2010 | Yermak Angarsk Russia2
   Emil Kamaltdinov F 1995-03-05 2015 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Vitali Kamenev F 1989-03-30 2018 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Marat Kashapov D 1997-06-18 2017 | Gornyak Uchaly NMHL
   Artur Kaspranov F 1999-02-15 2015 | Varyagi im. Morozova U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Khabenko F 1996-04-25 2016 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Takhir Khafizov G 1980-07-06 2001 | CSK VVS Samara Russia2
   Ravil Khaidarov F 1966-12-25 2007 | EHC Freiburg Germany3
   Ildar Khairetdinov D 1982-01-26 2012 | HC Poruba Czech3
   Aidar Khairullin F 1968-10-31 2002 | UralAZ Miass Russia4
   Alexei Khakalo D 1985-04-09 2011 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Vyacheslav Khakimov D 1990-02-04 2017 | Donbass Donetsk Continental Cup
   Rafael Khakimov G 1990-04-06 2018 | Neftyanik Almetievsk VHL
   Ruslan Khakimov F 1997-06-09 2016 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk MHL B
   Ruslan Khaliullin D 2002-04-28 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Khamko D 1990-01-04 2017 | HK Rostov Russia3
   Bulat Khammatov F 1993-11-06 2018 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Aidar Khannanov F 1995-06-24 2018 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Artur Khanyarov G 1993-09-29 2016 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Andrei Kharlamov F 1991-02-28 2015 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Erik Khasanov D 1997-07-03 2018 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Ildar Khaybullin F 1956-10-22 1981 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet
   Vyacheslav Khayev F 1968-07-05 1998 | Rubin Tyumen Russia
   Fanil Khazigaleyev D 1952-12-14 1981 | Narva PSK Soviet3
   Denis Khlystov F 1979-07-04 2017 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Dmitri Kholepa F 1975-12-23 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Pavel Kholepa F 1999-03-24 2017 | Almaz Pavlovo U18 Russia U18
   Mark Kholodkov D 1995-01-05 2014 | HK Yelets MHL B
   Ilya Khurinov F 1987-03-10 2010 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Sergei Kirillov F 1968-06-25 1993 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 Belarus
   Denis Kochnev D 1984-08-20 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Alexander Komarov D 2002-11-12 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Komarov D 1975-04-18 2004 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Dmitri Komissarenko F 1980-06-11 2006 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia3
   Oleg Kopnin D 1984-05-27 2008 | Irtysh Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Andrei Korkin F 1986-12-24 2015 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Vladislav Korneyev D 1981-03-30 2015 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Semyon Krasheninnikov F 1997-01-03 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva MHL
   Igor Kravchuk D 1966-09-13 2003 | Florida Panthers NHL
   Grigori Kryuchkov F 1984-01-09 2015 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Alexei Kurbanov D 2000-10-28 2017 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk U17 Russia U17
   Artur Kutdusov D 1988-04-16 2014 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Sergei Kuzmin F 1994-06-16 2015 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Andrei Kuznetsov G 1985-04-25 2012 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Andrei Kuznetsov F 1964-06-07 1996 | Neman Grodno Belarus
               
 L            
   Alexander Larionov D 1991-03-22 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Alexander Loginov G 1957-04-01 1988 | Avangard Ufa Soviet2
   Alexander Loginov D 1987-02-18 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Sergei Lopatin D 1969-07-10 1997 | UralAZ Miass Russia2
   Vladislav Lukin F 1997-01-24 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Yegor Lyubin F 2001-05-25 2018 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
               
 M            
   Leonid Makarov F 1954-03-26 1989 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Danila Makarov F 2002-01-11 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Konstantin Makarov F 1985-09-17 2018 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL
   Dmitri Makarov F 1983-12-06 2018 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Yekaterina Makarova F 1994-10-31 2013 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Gleb Malmygin F 2000-09-06 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk U17 Russia U17
   Artur Mansurov F 1994-09-14 2016 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Timur Mansurov F 1998-08-13 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Azat Mazitov F 1993-02-25 2014 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL
   Anton Merkulov G 1992-10-09 2013 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Timur Migranov D 1993-04-20 2016 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan Cup
   Andrei Mironov F 1982-01-24 2008 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Russia3
   Oleg Mokeyev D 1996-01-12 2017 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Nikita Mokin F 1995-11-23 2018 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Vladimir Molokanov F 1947-05-23 1977 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Rail Muftiyev F 1968-11-19 2003 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia
   Rafael Mukhametzyanov F 1993-07-09 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Nuriya Mullagaleyeva D 1992-11-04 2011 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Danis Muratov D 1997-05-23 2018 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Roman Muratov D 1994-04-15 2017 | KTH Krynica EUHL
   Rodion Muratov F 1990-09-22 2012 | Tolpar Ufa MHL
   Radion Musin G 1997-11-19 2018 | Hokej Poznan Poland2
   Artur Mustafin G 1998-05-03 2018 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
               
 N            
   Dmitri Nagayev F 1997-11-06 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Denis Nazyrov D 1997-08-19 2017 | Severskie Volki NMHL
   Alexander Nikiforov G 1967-04-03 2003 | THK Tver Russia2
   Yevgeni Nikiforov F 1993-03-20 2018 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Igor Nikitin D 1966-04-25 2002 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Alexander Nikolayev D 1966-04-07 2000 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Yuri Nikonov F 1966-03-28 1992 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Artur Nizamutdinov D 1995-04-10 2015 | Kristall-Yunior Saratov MHL B
   Arsen Nurgaliyev D 1995-04-05 2018 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Emil Nurgaliyev D 1996-04-20 2018 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Nurislamov D 1982-08-11 2018 | Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM LNAH
   Ruslan Nurtdinov F 1980-03-30 2016 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
               
 O            
   Stanislav Ozolin D 1975-01-23 2001 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Vladislav Ozolin D 1975-01-23 2009 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
               
 P            
   Sergei Padalko D 1953-10-24 1983 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet
   Alexander Pankov F 1991-11-17 2018 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL
   Alexander Panteleyev F 1999-12-30 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Alexander Pavlinich F 1993-02-15 2015 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan Cup
   Vadim Plotnikov F 1975-10-11 1998 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
   Alexei Plotnikov D 1975-10-11 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Ilya Politsinsky F 1972-12-12 2009 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
   Konstantin Polozov F 1966-05-04 2007 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 Russia3
   Kirill Polozov F 1991-01-15 2018 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Gleb Polubichenkov F 2002-03-22 2018 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Valeri Polyakov F 1993-08-16 2018 | Saryarka Karaganda VHL
   Mikhail Potapov D 1968-03-12 2003 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Alexander Pstyga F 1966-02-27 2005 | Neman Grodno-2 Belarus2
   Oleg Putilenko D 1966-08-12 2000 | Neman Grodno EEHL
   Andrei Putilenko G 1965-08-15 1983 | Avangard Ufa Soviet3
               
 R            
   Ruslan Rakhmatulin D 1997-08-20 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Daniil Romanov G 1994-09-02 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
               
 S            
   Vener Safin D 1964-10-06 2000 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
   Ildar Safiullov F 1968-10-28 1999 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Nikita Safronov F 1993-09-03 2018 | Gornyak Uchaly VHL
   Oskar Sagadatov D 1994-01-28 2015 | Grey Wolves Tbilisi Georgia
   Askar Saifutdinov G 2001-08-05 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 Russia U17
   Artur Sakayev F 1996-10-28 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Oleg Saldin F 1972-02-13 1993 | Novoil Ufa Russia2
   Bulat Salimgareyev F 2000-03-10 2017 | Winnipeg Sharks City Midget WCML
   Sergei Salnikov F 1986-06-26 2017 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Alexander Seluyanov D 1982-03-24 2014 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Vyacheslav Seluyanov D 1986-12-15 2018 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Alexander Semak F 1966-02-11 2005 | HK MVD Balashikha Russia2
   Mikhail Semyonov F 1993-10-03 2014 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Kirill Shabrin F 2000-11-18 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk U17 Russia U17
   Ruslan Shafikov F 1976-05-11 2006 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk Russia2
   Rasim Shakirov F 2002-02-10 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Shakurov D 1992-11-02 2018 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Alexei Shalov D 1995-03-23 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Danila Shamsutdinov F 2002-01-01 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Sharifyanov F 1982-10-14 2018 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Vadim Sharifyanov F 1975-12-23 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Azat Sharipov F 1978-07-01 2013 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Alexei Sharnin G 1972-11-05 2004 | CSK VVS Samara Russia2
   Artur Shavaleyev D 1992-02-29 2014 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Nail Shayakhmetov F 1970-10-26 2005 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Nikita Shchitov D 1983-03-12 2018 | HK Sochi KHL
   Sergei Shibanov F 1993-10-08 2014 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Alexander Shinkar F 1981-07-03 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Bogdan Shleyev F 1996-01-04 2018 | Northern Federals FHL
   Vyacheslav Sidorov F 1975-05-16 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Andrei Sidyakin F 1979-01-20 2012 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Alexander Smagin F 1967-08-27 1994 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Yevgeni Smirnov F 1995-07-03 2018 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Daniil Smolenchuk F 2001-12-15 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 Russia U17
   Vladimir Sokhatsky G 1989-12-29 2018 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Arseni Sokolov G 1997-12-24 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Sergei Sokolov F 1986-02-19 2009 | THK Tver Russia3
   Daniel Sonnenberg F 2000-12-06 2016 | ES Weißwasser U16 Schüler-BL
   Ilya Sorokin D 1989-07-16 2018 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Yegor Starkov D 2001-10-04 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Startsev F 1997-04-21 2018 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Kirill Startsev D 1986-05-29 2007 | Saryarka Karaganda Russia3
   Dmitri Stepanenko F 2000-05-25 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk U17 Russia U17
   Alexander Stepanenko F 1992-06-03 2018 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Alexander Stukolkin F 1998-04-23 2015 | Toros Neftekamsk U18 Russia U18
   Leonid Sukhoruchkin D 1993-02-10 2015 | MHK Dmitrov MHL B
   Suleiman Suleimanov D 2000-02-13 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 Russia U17
   Artur Sultanov F 1966-02-11 1991 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Alexander Sverzhov F 1972-02-05 1996 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
   Sergei Sverzhov F 1965-03-24 1997 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
               
 T            
   Boris Timofeyev F 1967-11-21 2002 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Artyom Torgashov G 1997-09-29 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Artyom Trukhachyov F 1996-04-09 2018 | Yunior Kurgan Russia3
   Kirill Tsulygin D 1996-03-01 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Nikolai Tsulygin D 1975-05-29 2008 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Russia
   Dmitri Tsybin F 1986-06-16 2018 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan Cup
   Vladislav Tsybulsky F 1994-07-03 2017 | Daugavpils Latvia2
   Mikhail Tupikov G 1992-04-17 2013 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
               
 V            
   Guzel Vasikova F 1992-01-21 2013 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Alexei Vasilevsky D 1993-01-21 2018 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL
   Andrei Vasilevsky G 1966-07-21 2003 | Neftyanik Leninogorsk Russia2
   Igor Vasilyev G 1972-06-22 2001 | Rubin Tyumen Russia2
   Oleg Vasilyev D 1967-05-14 1996 | Kristall Saratov Russia
   Dzhalil Vildanov D 1988-03-21 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk-2 Russia3
   Igor Volkov F 1983-01-24 2017 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Alexei Volkov D 1980-09-30 2013 | Progress Glazov Russia3
   Pavel Volodin D 1989-02-19 2018 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Mikhail Vorobyov F 1997-01-05 2018 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms AHL
   Nikita Voronin D 1994-06-30 2018 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
               
 Y            
   Dmitri Yadryshnikov D 1977-03-15 1998 | Neftyanik Almetievsk Russia2
   Andrei Yakhanov D 1973-07-23 2010 | Progress Glazov Russia2
   Sergei Yakhanov F 1980-07-02 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Mikhail Yakovlev F 1984-11-08 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Yaroslav Yamaletdinov D 2002-06-07 2018 | Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Yanchuk F 1997-07-16 2018 | Batyr Neftekamsk NMHL
   Artyom Yapayev F 1993-02-20 2013 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Sergei Yemelin F 1991-05-01 2018 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Konstantin Yemelin F 1988-01-14 2014 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Anatoli Yemelin F 1964-10-03 1998 | Lada Togliatti Russia
   Igor Yerilin F 1961-08-01 1989 | Avtomobilist Karaganda Soviet2
   Alexander Yermakov D 1993-09-30 2018 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Pavel Yevtushenko D 1985-05-27 2008 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia2
   Oskar Yulbarisov F 1998-02-09 2018 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk NMHL
   Ramil Yuldashev F 1961-09-05 2005 | CG Puigcerdà Spain
   Ramil Yuldashev F 1965-02-20 1991 | Avangard Ufa Soviet3
   Alfred Yunusov F 1960-10-09 2000 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Russia
               
 Z            
   Ilya Zagretdinov F 1990-10-14 2013 | Energija Elektrenai Lithuania
   Dmitri Zaitsev F 1985-01-06 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Yekaterina Zakharova F 1994-09-08 2018 | Agidel Ufa Russia (W)
   Alik Zakirov D 2002-03-17 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 Russia U16
   Ilshat Zaripov G 2000-05-22 2018 | Northumberland Stars GMHL
   Nikolai Zavarukhin F 1975-03-18 2009 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk Victoria Cup
   Vasili Zhilov F 1994-11-20 2018 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Vladimir Zhmayev F 1986-03-07 2015 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Andrei Zubarev D 1987-03-03 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Artyom Zubarev D 1980-08-12 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Zyuzin F 1987-10-21 2013 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Andrei Zyuzin D 1978-01-21 2014 | HK Vitebsk Belarus