Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 444627 players
Last added: Dmitri BaskovFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2016 World Championship
GROUP A

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag DENMARK
 flag KAZAKHSTAN
 flag LATVIA
 flag NORWAY
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag GERMANY
 flag HUNGARY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
EP WC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Anton Lindholm (D)
-
-
-
-
2. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
-
-
-
-
3. 
flag Patrick Cehlin (F)
-
-
-
-
4. 
flag Mattias Ritola (F)
-
-
-
-
5. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
-
-
-
-
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM UST-KAMENOGORSK, KAZ



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 9 players 23 players 430 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Nikolai Antropov F 1980-02-18 2015 | Barys Astana 77373
2.    Yevgeni Nabokov G 1975-07-25 2015 | Tampa Bay Lightning 76196
3.    Anton Khudobin G 1986-05-07 2016 | San Diego Gulls 62232
4.    Maxim Birbraer F 1980-12-15 2016 | Telford Tigers 52610
5.    Alexander Perezhogin F 1983-08-10 2017 | Avangard Omsk 39983
6.    Dimitri Pätzold G 1983-02-03 2017 | Straubing Tigers 30094
7.    Vitali Kolesnik G 1979-08-20 2017 | Barys Astana 26904
8.    Konstantin Pushkaryov F 1985-02-12 2017 | Barys Astana 20361
9.    Vitali Yeremeyev G 1975-09-23 2014 | Barys Astana 20006
10.    Viktor Antipin D 1992-12-06 2017 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17806


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Nikolai Antropov F 1980-02-18 1999 - 2013 13 788 193 272 465 627
2.    Anton Khudobin G 1986-05-07 2009 - 2016 7 100 - - - -
3.    Vitali Kolesnik G 1979-08-20 2005 - 2006 1 8 - - - -
4.    Yevgeni Nabokov G 1975-07-25 1999 - 2015 14 697 - - - -
5.    Alexander Perezhogin F 1983-08-10 2005 - 2007 2 128 15 19 34 86
6.    Konstantin Pushkaryov F 1985-02-12 2005 - 2007 2 17 2 3 5 8
7.    Dimitri Pätzold G 1983-02-03 2007 - 2008 1 3 - - - -
8.    Konstantin Shafranov F 1968-09-11 1996 - 1997 1 5 2 1 3 0
9.    Vitali Yeremeyev G 1975-09-23 2000 - 2001 1 4 - - - -


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Nikolai Antropov F 1980-02-18 1998 1 10 Toronto Maple Leafs
2.    Maxim Birbraer F 1980-12-15 2000 3 67 New Jersey Devils
3.    Anatoli Filatov F 1975-04-28 1993 7 158 San Jose Sharks
4.    Alexander Golovin F 1983-03-26 2001 6 174 Chicago Blackhawks
5.    Anton Khudobin G 1986-05-07 2004 7 206 Minnesota Wild
6.    Dmitri Levinsky F 1981-06-23 1999 2 46 Chicago Blackhawks
7.    Alexei Litvinenko D 1980-03-07 1999 9 262 Arizona Coyotes
8.    Alexander Lyubimov D 1980-02-15 2000 3 83 Edmonton Oilers
9.    Stepan Mokhov D 1981-01-22 1999 2 63 Chicago Blackhawks
10.    Yevgeni Nabokov G 1975-07-25 1994 9 219 San Jose Sharks
11.    Alexander Perezhogin F 1983-08-10 2001 1 25 Montréal Canadiens
12.    Dmitri Pestunov F 1985-01-22 2003 3 80 Arizona Coyotes
13.    Konstantin Pushkaryov F 1985-02-12 2003 2 44 Los Angeles Kings
14.    Dimitri Pätzold G 1983-02-03 2001 4 107 San Jose Sharks
15.    Andrei Raisky F 1970-03-30 1992 7 156 Winnipeg Jets
16.    Konstantin Rudenko F 1981-07-23 1999 6 160 Philadelphia Flyers
17.    Andrei Samokhvalov F 1975-05-10 1995 8 208 Detroit Red Wings
18.    Maxim Semyonov D 1984-02-09 2004 7 220 Toronto Maple Leafs
19.    Konstantin Shafranov F 1968-09-11 1996 9 229 St. Louis Blues
20.    Viktor Shkurdyuk F 1958-06-03 1978 13 203 St. Louis Blues
21.    Vadim Tarasov G 1976-12-31 1999 7 196 Montréal Canadiens
22.    Andrei Troshchinsky F 1978-02-14 1998 6 170 St. Louis Blues
23.    Vitali Yeremeyev G 1975-09-23 1994 9 209 New York Rangers


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Danil Abakumov D 1998-12-06 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 Russia U18
   Konstantin Abashin F 1986-04-04 2006 | Irtysh Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Eldar Abdulayev F 1985-01-20 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Abramochkin D 1990-11-08 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Roman Akhromenkov F 1994-03-09 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Talgat Akimzhanov F 1977-08-04 2004 | Barys Astana Kazakhstan
   Alexander Akmaldinov F 1994-06-23 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Maxim Akulov D - 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Eugen Alanov F 1995-09-29 2017 | EC Bad Nauheim DEL2
   Boris Alexandrov F 1955-11-13 1996 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Russia
   Stepan Alexandrov D 1995-03-06 2016 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana JCWC
   Yuri Alexeyev F 1977-09-07 2015 | Delovaya Rus Kaliningrad Lithuania
   Kaisar Amanov F 1996-02-28 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Vladislav Andriyanov G 1990-01-23 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Viktor Antipin D 1992-12-06 2017 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL
   Artyom Antipov F 1994-05-24 2016 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Nikolai Antropov F 1980-02-18 2015 | Barys Astana KHL
   Alexander Antropov D 1988-02-04 2012 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexei Apasov G 1979-02-13 2006 | Toros Neftekamsk Russia3
   Artyom Argokov D 1976-01-16 2015 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Viktor Arkhipov D 1962-01-06 1998 | Rubin Tyumen Russia
   Bogdan Artyomenko D 1992-01-06 2012 | MHK Kazakhmys MHL B
   Alexander Artyomenko D 1971-01-14 2004 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexander Asanov D 1984-06-10 2012 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Alikhan Asetov F 1996-08-26 2016 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL
   Oleg Astafyev D 1991-05-31 2013 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Roman Azanov F 1981-05-08 2010 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
               
 B            
   Dmitri Babich D 1982-09-15 2015 | Delovaya Rus Kaliningrad Lithuania
   Grigori Balashov D 1960-03-24 1986 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet2
   Ivan Barsky F 1985-01-09 2004 | Ustinka Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Ivan Bazyleyev G 1984-03-01 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Viktor Beck F 1988-03-03 2016 | EV Duisburg Germany3
   Maxim Beck F 1980-06-01 2015 | Did not play
   Alexei Beketov F 1987-00-00 2004 | Ustinka Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Alexander Belkin F 1991-07-18 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Belkin F 1991-07-18 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Sergei Belkin F 1968-02-16 1999 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Russia2
   Alexander Beloborodov F 1995-02-15 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Bogdan Belokonsky G 1996-08-26 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Maxim Belyayev F 1979-08-24 2017 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Dmitri Belyayev F 1988-08-16 2011 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Igor Belyayevsky F 1963-01-30 2003 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Pavel Bessonov G 1974-06-19 2010 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Maxim Birbraer F 1980-12-15 2016 | Telford Tigers EPIHL
   Leo Bleicher F 1984-04-07 2008 | Mannheimer ERC II Germany4
   Vitali Blinov D 1987-06-26 2005 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Blokhin D 1979-05-29 2015 | Barys Astana KHL
   Maxim Bogatyrenko F 1994-02-13 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   John Boger F 1998-04-14 2016 | ESV Kaufbeuren U19 DNL
   Yevgeni Bondarenko F 1991-09-03 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexei Bondarev D 1983-01-09 2017 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Andrei Bordyug F 1986-01-15 2012 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Borodulin G 1961-05-28 1998 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia2
   Yuri Borodulin D 1985-05-20 2011 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Borodulin F 1967-07-08 2000 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk EHL
   Stanislav Borovikov D 1988-11-07 2016 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Konstantin Butin F 1992-03-16 -
   Alexander Buzik D 1965-02-19 1985 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet2
   Mikhail Bykov D 1981-09-03 2008 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
   Viktor Bystryantsev D 1971-03-16 2005 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
               
 C            
   Ivan Chaschin F 1993-04-26 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Sergei Chebotarevsky F 1980-05-13 2011 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk Russia3
   Alexander Cherepanov D 1985-02-16 2010 | Primorie Ussuriysk Russia3
   Yevgeni Cherepanov G 1980-08-05 2004 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
               
 D            
   Yevgeni Deldin F 1992-05-25 2013 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Roman Dementyev D 1985-07-19 2008 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Russia2
   Dmitri Demidenko F 1985-02-23 2011 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Yegor Demidenko F 1993-11-09 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Igor Denisenko F 1989-07-16 2012 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexander Denisenko F 1962-01-20 1988 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet
   Pyotr Devyatkin F 1977-03-08 2008 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Sergei Devyatkov F 1962-12-23 1998 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Artyom Dmitriyev F 1988-02-29 2008 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Denis Domrachev F 1987-00-00 2004 | Ustinka Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Igor Dorokhin F 1962-08-15 2011 | EHC Eisbären Heilbronn Germany4
   Gleb Drozdov F 1994-06-17 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Dmitri Dudarev F 1976-02-23 2014 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Adilbek Dzhangazinov F 1998-09-16 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 Russia U18
               
 E            
   Alexander Engel D 1983-05-08 2016 | EC Harzer Falken Germany3
   Alexander Engel D 1962-03-24 2005 | Ratinger Ice Aliens Germany4
   Yevgeni Erger F 1986-05-14 2012 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
               
 F            
   Yevgeni Fadeyev D 1982-07-09 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Denis Falfutdinov F 1981-09-23 2008 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Viktor Fedorchenko D 1961-03-07 1999 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Russia2
   Vyacheslav Fedosenko F 1990-02-06 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Anatoli Filatov F 1975-04-28 2013 | Delovaya Rus Kaliningrad Lithuania
   Pavel Filipenko D 1982-02-01 2014 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Filippov F 1963-09-29 2000 | Neftyanik Almetievsk Russia2
   Vitali Filippov D 1955-01-23 1985 | Severstal Cherepovets Soviet2
   Dmitri Fisenko F 1995-07-10 2016 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL
   Anatoli Fokin D 1982-07-25 2005 | Irtysh Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Boris Fuchs F 1969-03-13 2011 | Neusser EV Germany3
   Andrej Fuchs F 1966-06-25 2009 | Neusser EV Germany4
   Alyona Fux F 1987-05-01 2016 | Aisulu Almaty EWHL (W)
               
 G            
   Yevgeni Gasnikov F 1988-01-18 2016 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Alexander Gasnikov D 1974-05-14 2011 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Gavrilov F 1986-04-18 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Gavrilov G 1957-10-26 1984 | Sokol Kiev Soviet
   Alexander Gerasimov D 1988-01-01 2014 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Andrei Gofman D 1990-02-22 2010 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Alexander Golovatyuk D 1976-01-20 2005 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Alexander Golovin F 1983-03-26 2016 | HK Sakhalin Asia League
   Yevgeni Golovin F 2000-06-11 2016 | Serebryanye Lvy U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Gorban D 1986-02-28 2016 | Donbass Donetsk Ukraine
   Dmitri Grents F 1996-06-10 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Alexander Grigoryev F 1986-01-24 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Alexei Grischenko D 1990-09-07 2016 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Alexei Grischenko D 1966-01-15 1991 | Lada Togliatti Soviet2
   Vladimir Grokhotov F 1980-00-00 2004 | Barys Astana Kazakhstan
   Vadim Guseinov F 1968-04-27 1986 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet2
               
 I            
   Rinat Ibragimov D 1986-03-07 2017 | HK Sochi KHL
   Vitali Ignatyev D 1994-11-13 2015 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan Cup
   Gleb Iskandarov D 1992-12-05 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Yevgeni Ivanov D 1980-05-24 2008 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Viktor Ivashin D 1991-01-01 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
               
 K            
   Mikhail Kachulin F 1988-01-25 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Daniyar Kairov D 1994-04-05 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Igor Kamensky D 1977-07-07 2007 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Pavel Kamentsev F 1969-08-15 2007 | Energia Kemerovo Russia2
   Alexei Kapantin D 1976-01-08 2011 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk Russia3
   Pavel Karatayev F 1992-08-22 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Yuri Karatayev F 1969-05-09 2004 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Vitali Karpenko D 1970-08-05 2009 | ESC Bad Liebenzell Germany4
   Alexander Katkov D 1995-02-01 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Andrej Kaufmann F 1975-07-07 2015 | EHC Eisbären Heilbronn Germany4
   Alexander Kaznacheyev F 1990-03-27 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Daulet Kenbayev F 1992-07-12 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Roman Khalikov D 1996-02-27 2016 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Sergei Khalikov 1965-00-00 1983 | Yenbek Almaty Soviet2
   Sergei Khramtsov G 1962-03-27 1997 | Avangard Omsk Russia
   Anton Khudobin G 1986-05-07 2016 | San Diego Gulls AHL
   Sergei Khudyakov G 1987-12-18 2014 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Maxim Khudyakov F 1986-08-18 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Artur Kiberlein F 1985-08-07 2013 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Alexander Kirichenko F 1979-05-08 2008 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Alexei Kiselyov F 1997-05-12 2016 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Sergei Kislitsyn D 1958-11-07 2002 | Yantar Seversk Russia2
   Robert Kloninger D 1992-02-24 2016 | Crocodiles Hamburg Germany3
   Nikita Kobanov D 1995-09-29 2016 | HK Chelny MHL B
   Oleg Kocherin F 1988-12-12 2010 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Kazakhstan
   Alexei Koledayev D 1976-03-27 2016 | HK Sakhalin Asia League
   Vitali Kolesnik G 1979-08-20 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Vladislav Kolesnikov D 1984-07-27 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Andrei Kolesnikov F 1971-05-24 2010 | EC Wedemark Germany4
   Svetlana Kolmykova F 1988-02-19 2016 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Oleg Kolody D 1993-01-05 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Alexei Kolpakov F 1994-10-15 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Kolyuzhny G 1981-07-14 2011 | Saryarka Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Maxim Komissarov F 1972-12-24 2011 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Anton Komissarov F 1978-04-18 2011 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Koptsov D 1951-01-26 1982 | Avangard Omsk Soviet3
   Andrei Korabeynikov D 1987-04-01 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Alexander Koreshkov F 1968-10-28 2010 | Barys Astana KHL
   Yevgeni Koreshkov F 1970-03-11 2007 | Red Ice NLB
   Igor Koreshkov F 1966-02-09 2003 | CSK VVS Samara Russia2
   Sergei Korobeinikov F 1982-04-12 2004 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 Russia3
   Andrei Korovkin D 1989-03-19 2010 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Semyon Koshelev F 1996-01-11 2017 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Nikolai Kostyukov F 1982-02-15 2009 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Oleg Kovalenko D 1975-02-11 2010 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Roman Kovalenko D 1995-06-10 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Nikita Kovalenko F 1998-04-27 2016 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Sergei Kozhevnikov F 1983-04-07 2010 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Andrei Kozitsyn F 1974-05-03 2011 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Roman Kozlov F 1981-09-30 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev F 1983-08-16 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Igor Kravets F 1974-06-15 2011 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Roman Krivomazov G 1978-03-18 2008 | Irtysh Pavlodar Russia3
   Vladimir Kruchinin F 1990-01-02 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Alexander Kruglov F 1990-05-30 2016 | Rishon Israel
   Oleg Kryazhev F 1970-10-09 2009 | Yermak Angarsk Russia2
   Georgi Ksandopulo F 1978-08-10 2005 | Energia Kemerovo Russia2
   Sergei Kudryavtsev G 1995-04-05 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Alexei Kupriyanov F 1986-04-19 2005 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 Russia3
   Andrei Kurachyov D 1993-04-18 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Nikolai Kurochkin F 1976-12-03 2006 | SKA St. Petersburg Russia
   Ruslan Kursakbayev D 1994-02-02 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Kurshuk D 1988-09-27 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Anton Kuryanov F 1983-03-11 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Rustem Kusainov D 1986-01-16 2008 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Alexander Kutko G 1997-05-27 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Alexander Kuzmenko G 1992-05-05 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Kuzmin D 1974-07-08 2008 | Irtysh Pavlodar Russia3
   Alexei Kuznetsov G 1983-02-01 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
               
 L            
   Dmitri Larionov F 1984-08-20 2015 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Ilya Lashin F 1976-07-19 2015 | Delovaya Rus Kaliningrad Lithuania
   Sergei Lavrentyev D 1974-11-26 2007 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Vadim Lavrinenko F 1990-05-10 2016 | HK Astana Kazakhstan Cup
   Mikhail Lazorenko F 1989-06-29 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Ivan Lebedev D 1989-06-07 2012 | Progress Glazov Russia3
   Yuri Leonov F 1963-04-28 2002 | CSKA Moskva Russia
   Yevgeni Letov D 1976-02-22 2013 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Erik Levin D 1991-09-14 2013 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Levinsky F 1981-06-23 2015 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Roman Lipayev G 1990-05-14 2013 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexander Lipin D 1985-12-19 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Dmitrij Litesov F 1989-08-11 2016 | Deggendorfer SC Germany3
   Alexei Litvinenko D 1980-03-07 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Vitali Litvinov D 1978-11-16 2012 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Sergei Litvinov D 1982-07-07 2013 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Logvin D 1980-01-27 2004 | Barys Astana Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Lokotko D 1954-07-18 1988 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet2
   Alexei Lopatin F 1975-12-06 2011 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Yuri Lukyanov D 1958-10-10 1991 | Chur NLB
   Vitali Lyapunov F 1987-03-07 2013 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Lyapunov F 1978-09-09 2012 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexander Lyubimov D 1980-02-15 2010 | Neman Grodno Belarus Cup
               
 M            
   Tim Maier F 1991-08-09 2016 | Crocodiles Hamburg Germany3
   Pavel Makarov F 1979-01-13 2010 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Pavel Makhotin F 1987-07-17 2008 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
   Ivan Maklakov F 1970-10-31 2011 | Bat Yam HC Continental Cup
   Dmitri Malgin G 1987-07-28 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Oleg Malyugin D 1976-03-01 2010 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Yevgeni Markov G 1984-09-01 2013 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Matyukhin F 1984-03-20 2008 | Saryarka Karaganda Russia3
   Alexander Maznyak F 1985-03-17 2008 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Mazunin D 1981-09-18 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Alexander Medvedev D 1984-08-22 2015 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Medvedev F 1979-06-01 2006 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Igor Medvedev D 1969-04-11 1999 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia2
   Nikita Medvedev D 1997-11-28 2016 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL
   Roman Melikhov D 1991-01-01 2011 | Primorie Ussuriysk Russia3
   Alexander Melikhov F 1998-03-14 2016 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana JCWC
   Leonid Metalnikov D 1990-04-25 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Mezhebitsky D 1995-06-14 2015 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan Cup
   Artyom Mikushin G 1992-03-09 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
   Valentin Milyukov D 1992-09-24 2016 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Sergei Miroshnichenko D 1979-06-21 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Yuri Mogilnikov F 1980-12-13 2015 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
   Sergei Mogilnikov F 1958-09-28 1996 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Russia
   Stepan Mokhov D 1981-01-22 2013 | Titan Klin VHL
   Nikita Mokin D 1992-03-14 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan
   Timur Morev F 1991-01-02 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Valeri Morgunov D 1979-07-30 2006 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Murat Mukhametov F 1973-02-23 2006 | Irtysh Pavlodar Russia3
   Vladislav Muravsky F 1995-11-06 2013 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
               
 N            
   Yevgeni Nabokov G 1975-07-25 2015 | Tampa Bay Lightning NHL
   Nikita Nazarenko F 1998-11-20 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 Russia U18
   Boris Nazyrov D 1991-06-29 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Sergei Nechayev F 1983-12-28 2013 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Rodion Nedobitko D 1995-02-22 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Igor Netesov D 1990-04-23 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Sergei Nevstruyev D 1972-08-29 2010 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Vadim Ney F 1995-07-13 2016 | Hamburger SV II Germany4
   Igor Nikitin D 1973-03-23 2008 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia
   Igor Nikolayev F 1970-07-06 2005 | Golden Amur Asia League
   Vitali Novopashin D 1978-09-28 2015 | Atlant Mytishchi KHL
   Alexander Nurek D 1990-02-15 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
               
 O            
   Valeri Obukhov D 1974-02-12 2013 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Alexander Obukhov F 1977-02-10 2012 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Andrei Ogorodnikov F 1982-08-29 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Sergei Ogureshnikov G 1977-04-04 2014 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Vladimir Olenchenko D 1983-01-29 2008 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Rinat Omarbekov F 1986-06-23 2013 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Oleg Onischenko F 1989-08-23 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
               
 P            
   Yevgeni Paladyev D 1948-05-12 1976 | SKA MVO Lipetsk Soviet2
   Mikhail Panin F 1961-01-15 1997 | Izhorets St. Petersburg Russia2
   Leonid Pankov D 1994-07-13 2015 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan Cup
   Semyon Paramzin F 1988-06-03 2008 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
   Zakhar Parkhomenko F 1997-10-22 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Andrei Pchelyakov F 1972-02-19 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Alexander Perezhogin F 1983-08-10 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Viktor Perezhogin F 1992-01-04 2014 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Dmitri Pestunov F 1985-01-22 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Georgi Petrov D 1988-08-19 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Anton Petrov F 1991-07-14 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Petrukhin F 1980-08-31 2005 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexei Petushkov D 1984-10-05 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Danil Pilyugin F 1985-10-21 2016 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Stanislav Pinevsky F 1976-06-03 2004 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 Russia3
   Nikita Pismarkin F 1998-09-18 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Plotnikov G 1982-12-08 2007 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Mikhail Plugarev F 1983-01-13 2014 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Vladislav Plugarev D 1985-02-25 2008 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Andrei Podoynikov G 1985-06-03 2013 | Delovaya Rus Kaliningrad Lithuania
   Alexander Pokladov F 1978-12-18 2006 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Alexander Polishchuk D 1970-03-06 2008 | HK Gomel Belarus Cup
   Andrei Polkovnikov F 1987-08-16 2010 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Vyacheslav Polomoshnov F 1988-08-07 2007 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
   Alexander Polyakov F 1994-03-22 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Eduard Polyakov F 1966-01-24 2003 | Energia Kemerovo Russia2
   Maxim Prizhigalinsky F 1987-08-13 2006 | Barys Astana Kazakhstan
   Salim Prmanov F 1977-03-03 2007 | Kristall Abakan Russia3
   Nikita Prokhodov G 1994-10-10 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Andrei Psaryov G 1970-05-26 2001 | Energia Kemerovo Russia2
   Yevgeni Pupkov D 1976-01-01 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Pupkov D 1985-03-11 2007 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk Russia3
   Konstantin Pushkaryov F 1985-02-12 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Dmitri Pushkaryov F 1993-02-10 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Dimitri Pätzold G 1983-02-03 2017 | Straubing Tigers DEL
               
 R            
   Andrei Raisky F 1970-03-30 2005 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Nursultan Rakhimov D 1991-07-22 2010 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Rakhmanov F 1992-05-27 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Ildar Rakhmatulin F 1961-01-09 2005 | Olimpija Ljubljana Slovenia
   Damir Ramazanov D 1988-08-17 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Ilyas Ramazanov F 1990-07-28 2010 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Vasili Reshetko D 1971-09-29 1996 | Gornyak Raychikhinsk Russia2
   Vadim Rifel F 1979-02-19 2015 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Roschin F 1962-05-28 1998 | HKM Zvolen Slovakia
   Alexander Rozhnev F 1975-01-20 2007 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Konstantin Rudenko F 1981-07-23 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Bogdan Rudenko F 1977-09-13 2009 | Twin Cities Cyclones SPHL
   Sergei Rudolf G 1988-09-20 2010 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Vitali Rusakov F 1990-12-31 2010 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Vadim Ryaguzov G 1968-00-00 2006 | HK Voronezh Russia3
   Roman Rylsky D 1980-04-23 2005 | Irtysh Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Rymarev F 1988-09-09 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Damir Ryspayev F 1995-04-25 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Maxim Ryumin F 1984-12-19 2010 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Kazakhstan
   Ilya Ryzhy D 1998-12-26 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 Russia U18
               
 S            
   Yerlan Sagymbayev F 1970-04-05 2000 | ERSC Amberg Germany3
   Andrei Samokhvalov F 1975-05-10 2010 | HK Mogilev Belarus Cup
   Roman Savchenko D 1988-07-28 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Alexei Savchenko D 1983-06-07 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Savenkov F 1990-03-25 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Andrei Savenkov D 1975-03-07 2011 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Kirill Savitsky F 1995-03-09 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Dennis Schmunk F 1980-01-01 2016 | Herforder EV Germany5
   Nikita Sedeshev F 1993-11-25 2015 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Maxim Semyonov D 1984-02-09 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Alexander Semyonov F 1982-02-08 2014 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Rodion Semyonov F 1993-10-17 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Denis Sentyushkin D 1996-01-12 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Pavel Serdyukov D 1981-03-10 2013 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Yuri Sergiyenko D 1995-06-07 2017 | CSKA Moskva KHL
   Valeri Sevidov G 1995-04-23 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Konstantin Shafranov F 1968-09-11 2010 | Fort Wayne Komets IHL
   Dmitri Shakhov D 1985-03-21 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Alexander Shakhvorostov F 1968-01-28 1988 | SKA Sverdlovsk Soviet2
   Andrei Shayanov D 1968-06-01 1987 | SKA Novosibirsk Soviet2
   Denis Shemelin D 1978-07-24 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Arkadi Shestakov F 1995-03-24 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Konstantin Sheyanov F 1989-06-19 2008 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Russia2
   Alexander Shimin G 1970-01-02 2004 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexander Shin F 1985-11-21 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Roman Shipulin F 1970-01-06 2006 | Energia Kemerovo Russia2
   Viktor Shkurdyuk F 1958-06-03 1988 | Dynamo Kharkov Soviet2
   Roman Shtefan G 1993-09-16 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Vitali Shumilov D 1986-03-23 2014 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Shushenkov G 1990-11-08 2010 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Daniil Shushenkov F 1993-01-28 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Andrei Shutov G 1998-03-04 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 Russia U18
   Nikolai Sidorenko F 1991-01-29 2013 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Artyom Sinitsyn F 1998-05-03 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 Russia U18
   Sergejs Skosirevs F 1958-11-18 1997 | HK Lido Nafta Riga Latvia
   Roman Skrynnik D 1990-06-21 2012 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Yegor Smolin F 1986-01-06 2016 | HK Brest Belarus
   Yekaterina Smolina F 1988-10-08 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg Russia (W)
   Mikhail Smolnikov G 1988-03-15 2016 | Ertis Pavlodar Continental Cup
   Maxim Smolyakov F 1997-03-31 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Konstantin Sokolov F 1991-05-12 2017 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Andrei Sokolov D 1968-01-22 2005 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk Russia
   Andrei Spiridonov F 1982-05-21 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Spodarenko F 1972-04-25 2008 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Roman Starchenko F 1986-05-12 2017 | Barys Astana KHL
   Alexei Starygin F 1987-04-25 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Alexei Stepanov D 1995-03-23 2016 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Ilya Stepichev F 1994-02-07 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Vadim Strelchuk F 1981-08-10 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexander Strokatov F 1984-02-26 2005 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia2
   Sergei Stukalov F 1995-03-24 2015 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan Cup
   Nikolai Surtayev F 1982-04-03 2004 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
   Danil Svinukhov D 1996-07-09 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Vitali Svistunov D 1990-01-24 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Nikolai Svistunov D 1985-01-01 2005 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
               
 T            
   Adil Tanimov F 1993-03-14 2013 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Anuarbek Tanimov D 1997-01-28 2016 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana JCWC
   Yevgeni Tanygin F 1981-10-03 2011 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Vadim Tarasov G 1976-12-31 2013 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Spengler Cup
   Mikhail Tarkhov F 1965-03-24 1986 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet2
   Almas Tleubayev F 1992-05-13 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup
   Vitali Tregubov D 1974-01-28 2006 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Alexei Troshchinsky D 1973-10-09 2013 | Barys Astana KHL
   Andrei Troshchinsky F 1978-02-14 2015 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan Cup
   Andrei Tsyba F 1974-08-23 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Tumashov D 1988-11-02 2009 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Vadim Tunikov D 1959-08-12 2004 | Ski IL Norway2
   Arman Tyulyuberdinov D 1985-02-25 2011 | Primorie Ussuriysk Russia3
   Artyom Tyutyunkov F 1987-04-14 2008 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
               
 U            
   Mikhail Ukraintsev D 1983-04-16 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Nikita Ustinovich G 1997-12-19 2016 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL
   Inar Uteyev F 1980-10-22 2008 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
               
 V            
   Sergei Varnavsky F 1960-02-17 1992 | HK Jesenice Slovenia
   Alexei Vasilchenko D 1981-03-29 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Grigori Vasilyev F 1989-01-12 2010 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Pyotr Verner F 1987-08-19 2005 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
   Alexander Vologodsky F 1991-06-20 2016 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Yakov Vorobyov F 1989-07-07 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Alexei Vorogushin G 1984-07-08 2013 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexei Vorontsov F 1986-01-18 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Viktor Vovchenko G 1982-06-08 2005 | Irtysh Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Alexei Vyatkin F 1984-07-25 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
               
 Y            
   Alexander Yadryshnikov F 1991-02-17 2012 | MHK Kazakhmys MHL B
   Kirill Yadryshnikov F 1996-02-07 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Timofei Yakushev D 1983-02-04 2013 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Andrei Yankov G 1989-06-02 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Stanislav Yazikov D 1981-01-03 2014 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Sergei Yefremov F 1988-09-13 2011 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Alexei Yefremov F 1985-01-13 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Ivan Yefremov D 1982-01-09 2006 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Alexander Yefremov F 1987-05-22 2012 | Krylia Sovetov Novosibirsk Russia3
   Vladimir Yefremov F 1962-10-13 1998 | Sibir Novosibirsk Russia
   Yegor Yeremenko F 1984-07-19 2007 | Irtysh Pavlodar Russia3
   Vitali Yeremeyev G 1975-09-23 2014 | Barys Astana KHL
   Oleg Yeremeyev F 1979-06-11 2014 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Pavel Yeremeyev D 1974-01-13 2008 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Timur Yerzhepov F 1981-11-02 1998 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Russia3
   Rustam Yesirkenov F 1980-06-28 2012 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Doszhan Yesirkenov F 1985-09-15 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Yevgeni Yevseyev D 1994-04-26 2016 | ShKO Ust-Kamenogorsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexander Yevseyev D 1985-01-15 2010 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Yuriev F 1981-03-31 2009 | Saryarka Karaganda Russia2
               
 Z            
   Mikhail Zakharov F 1962-01-22 1996 | Tivali Minsk Belarus
   Alexander Zalipyatskikh F 1988-09-08 2014 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Andrei Zalipyatskikh F 1970-09-16 2007 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Sergei Zalipyatskikh D 1964-04-19 1999 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia
   Nikolai Zarzhytsky F 1979-02-18 2013 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Leonid Zavitayev F 1967-06-25 2002 | HK Voronezh Russia2
   Yevgeni Zavitayev F 1989-12-22 2012 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Vladimir Zavyalov F 1974-05-01 2008 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Russia2
   Igor Zemlyanoy D 1967-05-26 2004 | Avangard Omsk Russia
   Vladimir Zhabunin F 1966-09-21 1996 | Stroitel Karaganda Russia
   Talgat Zhailauov F 1985-07-07 2016 | Barys Astana KHL
   Yevgeni Zhdanov F 1983-07-20 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Yuri Zherikhov D 1983-03-01 2014 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Adilbek Zhumageldin F 1987-01-14 2006 | Yenbek Almaty Kazakhstan
   Stanislav Zinchenko D 1995-07-05 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Kirill Zinovyev G 1979-02-22 2007 | Saryarka Karaganda Russia3
   Mikhail Zlobin F 1983-05-30 2010 | Ertis Pavlodar Kazakhstan
   Alexei Zubov F 1998-01-12 2016 | DYUSSH Ryazan U18 Russia U18