Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
314452 players | Last added:
Heikki-Ilari Sairanen
Team
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SPHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Shawn McNeil (F)
56
18
49
67
2. 
flag Garrett Vermeersch (F)
52
27
30
57
3. 
flag Joe Caveney (F)
39
26
31
57
4. 
flag Adam Stuart (F)
54
26
30
56
5. 
flag Todd Hosmer (F)
40
37
18
55
more stats from SPHL stats  
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
EP Transfer App

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



2010 USHL Entry Draft

change year Player stats from NHL

Overall Team Player NHL Seasons GP G A TP PIM
 
Round 1
             
#1 Chicago Steel  Adam Krause (W/C)  
#2 Youngstown Phantoms  John Fritsche (LW/RW)  
#3 Des Moines Buccaneers  Peter Stoykewych (D)  
#4 Chicago Steel  Joel Benson (D)  
#5 Sioux City Musketeers  Max McCormick (LW)  
#6 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Casey Thrush (LW)  
#7 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Jackson Teichroeb (G)  
#8 Waterloo Black Hawks  Lucas Lessio (LW)  1 3 0 0 0 2
#9 Waterloo Black Hawks  Michael Hill (F)  
#10 Indiana Ice  Sam Rendle (D)  
#11 Sioux Falls Stampede  Daniel Doremus (F)  
#12 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Zach Franko (LW)  
#13 Fargo Force  Tanner Kero (F)  
#14 Omaha Lancers  Reid Sturos (C)  
#15 Lincoln Stars  Ben Oskroba (D)  
 
Round 2
             
#16 Lincoln Stars  Chris Casto (D)  
#17 Chicago Steel  Sam Windle (D)  
#18 Des Moines Buccaneers  Brendan O'Donnell (C/LW)  
#19 Sioux City Musketeers  Maxim Gaudreault (LW/RW)  
#20 Waterloo Black Hawks  Tyson Fulton (RW)  
#21 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Matt DeBlouw (C)  
#22 Dubuque Fighting Saints  John Doherty (F)  
#23 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Josiah Didier (D)  
#24 Tri-City Storm  Brian Ward (C)  
#25 Green Bay Gamblers  David Goodwin (C)  
#26 Sioux Falls Stampede  Jordan Oesterle (D)  
#27 Fargo Force  Jimmy Murray (LW)  
#28 Fargo Force  Daniel McNamara (F)  
#29 Omaha Lancers  Mark Miller (F)  
#30 Green Bay Gamblers  Nolan LaPorte (F)  
 
Round 3
             
#31 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Will Suter (F)  
#32 Lincoln Stars  Josh Bretner (D)  
#33 Des Moines Buccaneers  Nick Kulmanovsky (G)  
#34 Fargo Force  Austin Farley (LW)  
#35 Sioux City Musketeers  Jacob Suter (D)  
#36 Sioux City Musketeers  Greg Johnson (D)  
#37 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Nicholas Luukko (D)  
#38 Tri-City Storm  Brad Schierhorn (LW)  
#39 Lincoln Stars  Austin Hervey (LW)  
#40 Tri-City Storm  Dominic Panetta (C)  
#41 Sioux Falls Stampede  Joe Rubbelke (D)  
#42 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Greg Amlong (D)  
#43 Fargo Force  Tyler Maugeri (F)  
#44 Fargo Force  Tanner Lane (C)  
#45 Green Bay Gamblers  Tanner Sorenson (C)  
 
Round 4
             
#46 Waterloo Black Hawks  Trevor Owens (D)  
#47 Chicago Steel  Steven Fogarty (C/RW)  
#48 Waterloo Black Hawks  Joseph LaBate (C)  
#49 Tri-City Storm  Ryan Sproul (D)  1 1 0 0 0 0
#50 Sioux City Musketeers  Noah Nelson (F)  
#51 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Charlie Taft (RW)  
#52 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Tony Larson (D)  
#53 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Matthew Hansen (F)  
#54 Waterloo Black Hawks  Bradley Robbins (F)  
#55 Tri-City Storm  William Eiserman (D)  
#56 Sioux Falls Stampede  Mario Lucia (LW/RW)  
#57 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Sean Flynn (D)  
#58 Fargo Force  Steven Beyers (RW)  
#59 Omaha Lancers  Alex McLean (D)  
#60 Chicago Steel  Zachary Saar (RW)  
 
Round 5
             
#61 Waterloo Black Hawks  Tony Cameranesi (C)  
#62 Youngstown Phantoms  Christopher Eiserman (G)  
#63 Des Moines Buccaneers  Patrick Kirtland (LW)  
#64 Indiana Ice  Dan Cesarz (F)  
#65 Lincoln Stars  Bryan Sinz (D)  
#66 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Ryan Bullock (D)  
#67 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Brandon Adams (LW)  
#68 Tri-City Storm  Shane Walsh (RW)  
#69 Waterloo Black Hawks  Aaron Pearce (RW)  
#70 Indiana Ice  Ryan Obuchowski (D)  
#71 Sioux Falls Stampede  Alex Wiese (D)  
#72 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Peter Maric (F)  
#73 Fargo Force  Dajon Mingo (F)  
#74 Omaha Lancers  Tommy O'Regan (LW)  
#75 Green Bay Gamblers  Mitch Witek (D)  
 
Round 6
             
#76 Lincoln Stars  Jake Lynes (F)  
#77 Youngstown Phantoms  Jordan Young (D)  
#78 Des Moines Buccaneers  Andrew Miller (RW)  
#79 Chicago Steel  Charlie Lindgren (G)  
#80 Sioux City Musketeers  Shawn Pauly (C)  
#81 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Doug Lindensmith (LW)  
#82 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Matt Morris (G)  
#83 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#84 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#85 Indiana Ice  Gunnar Hughes (F)  
#86 Sioux Falls Stampede  Tyler Vanscourt (D)  
#87 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Tyler Gjurich (F)  
#88 Fargo Force  Joshua Lazowski (C)  
#89 Omaha Lancers  Ken Babinski (C)  
#90 Green Bay Gamblers  Sam Herr (LW)  
 
Round 7
             
#91 Lincoln Stars  Lukas Hafner (G)  
#92 Youngstown Phantoms  Ricky DeRosa (F)  
#93 Des Moines Buccaneers  Dan Milan (D)  
#94 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#95 Sioux City Musketeers  Brett Patterson (LW)  
#96 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Darcy Ashley (RW)  
#97 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Justin Lutsch (D)  
#98 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#99 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#100 Indiana Ice  Christian Hilbrich (LW)  
#101 Sioux Falls Stampede  Nolan Youngmun (F)  
#102 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#103 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#104 Omaha Lancers  Chris Waterstreet (LW)  
#105 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
 
Round 8
             
#106 Lincoln Stars  Nick Cecere (D)  
#107 Youngstown Phantoms  Nilan Nagy (D)  
#108 Des Moines Buccaneers  Christian Frey (G)  
#109 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#110 Sioux City Musketeers  Will Butcher (D)  
#111 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Kyle Huson (D)  
#112 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Tyler Lundey (C)  
#113 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#114 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#115 Indiana Ice  Michael Di Puma (F)  
#116 Sioux Falls Stampede  Doug Clifford (F)  
#117 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#118 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#119 Omaha Lancers  Nate Widman (D)  
#120 Green Bay Bobcats No selection was made  
 
Round 9
             
#121 Lincoln Stars  Mark MacMillan (C)  
#122 Youngstown Phantoms  Michael Zalewski (LW)  1 2 0 1 1 0
#123 Des Moines Buccaneers  Connor Kucera (D)  
#124 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#125 Sioux City Musketeers  Max Novak (F)  
#126 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Josh Archibald (RW)  
#127 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Chris Sitler (F)  
#128 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#129 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#130 Indiana Ice  Patrick McNally (D)  
#131 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#132 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#133 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#134 Omaha Lancers  Joey Ballmer (G)  
#135 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
 
Round 10
             
#136 Lincoln Stars  Eric Scheid (F)  
#137 Youngstown Phantoms  Quinn Smith (F)  
#138 Des Moines Buccaneers  Gavin Tufte (F)  
#139 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#140 Sioux City Musketeers  Ben Greiner (F)  
#141 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Tom Conlin (G)  
#142 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Kyle Murphy (F)  
#143 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#144 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#145 Indiana Ice  Kevin Killian (D)  
#146 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#147 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#148 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#149 Omaha Lancers  Mitch Hughes (F)  
#150 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
 
Round 11
             
#151 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#152 Youngstown Phantoms  Mike Ambrosia (F)  
#153 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#154 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#155 Sioux City Musketeers  Nicholas Weberg (W)  
#156 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Garrett Clement (D)  
#157 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Jack Barre (RW)  
#158 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#159 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#160 Indiana Ice  Will Aide (F)  
#161 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#162 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#163 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#164 Omaha Lancers  Dominic Racobaldo (D)  
#165 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
 
Round 12
             
#166 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#167 Youngstown Phantoms  J.T. Stenglein (C)  
#168 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#169 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#170 Sioux City Musketeers  Tim O'Brien (F)  
#171 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Jon Farkas (F)  
#172 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#173 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#174 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#175 Indiana Ice No selection was made  
#176 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#177 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#178 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#179 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#180 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
 
Round 13
             
#181 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#182 Youngstown Phantoms  Darcy Greenaway (RW)  
#183 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#184 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#185 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#186 Muskegon Lumberjacks No selection was made  
#187 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#188 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#189 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#190 Indiana Ice No selection was made  
#191 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#192 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#193 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#194 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#195 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
 
Round 14
             
#196 Lincoln Stars No selection was made  
#197 Youngstown Phantoms  Alex Temby (D)  
#198 Des Moines Buccaneers No selection was made  
#199 Chicago Steel No selection was made  
#200 Sioux City Musketeers No selection was made  
#201 Muskegon Lumberjacks No selection was made  
#202 Dubuque Fighting Saints No selection was made  
#203 Tri-City Storm No selection was made  
#204 Waterloo Black Hawks No selection was made  
#205 Indiana Ice No selection was made  
#206 Sioux Falls Stampede No selection was made  
#207 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders No selection was made  
#208 Fargo Force No selection was made  
#209 Omaha Lancers No selection was made  
#210 Green Bay Gamblers No selection was made  
 
Round 15
             
#211 Lincoln Stars  Bradley Wilhelm (F)  
#212 Youngstown Phantoms  Brian Harris (D)  
#213 Des Moines Buccaneers  John Olen (F)  
#214 Chicago Steel  Ryan Renz (D)  
#215 Sioux City Musketeers  Kevin Gibson (D)  
#216 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Isaac Kohls (C)  
#217 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Vinny Saponari (RW)  
#218 Tri-City Storm  Davey Middleton (F)  
#219 Waterloo Black Hawks  Shayne Gostisbehere (D)  
#220 Indiana Ice  Drew Mayer (F)  
#221 Sioux Falls Stampede  Jason Torf (G)  
#222 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Anthony DeAngelo (D)  
#223 Fargo Force  Jakob Batcha (F)  
#224 Omaha Lancers  A.J. Reid (C/RW)  
#225 Green Bay Gamblers  Jozef Pontasch (F)  
 
Round 16
             
#226 Lincoln Stars  Paul LaDue (D)  
#227 Youngstown Phantoms  Christopher Bradley (D)  
#228 Des Moines Buccaneers  Logan Nelson (C)  
#229 Chicago Steel  Nate Repensky (D)  
#230 Sioux City Musketeers  Larry Smith (D)  
#231 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Michael Moran (F)  
#232 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Lawrence Cornellier (F)  
#233 Tri-City Storm  Mike Vecchione (RW)  
#234 Waterloo Black Hawks  Brandon McNally (LW)  
#235 Indiana Ice  Max Milosek (G)  
#236 Sioux Falls Stampede  Charlie Hemstrom (D)  
#237 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Jonathan Davis (F)  
#238 Fargo Force  Garrett Schmitz (D)  
#239 Omaha Lancers  Luke Hernandez (G)  
#240 Green Bay Gamblers  Brandon Kirk (D)  
 
Round 17
             
#241 Lincoln Stars  Thomas Schutt (RW)  
#242 Youngstown Phantoms  Ryan Belonger (C/RW)  
#243 Des Moines Buccaneers  Luke Veitch (D)  
#244 Chicago Steel  Devin Loe (F)  
#245 Sioux City Musketeers  Cliff Watson (D)  
#246 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Nick Seeler (D)  
#247 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Mike Monfredo (D)  
#248 Tri-City Storm  Kevin Tansey (D)  
#249 Waterloo Black Hawks  Brett Hebel (F)  
#250 Indiana Ice  Robbie Baillargeon (C)  
#251 Sioux Falls Stampede  Brandon Parker (D)  
#252 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Thomas Parisi (D)  
#253 Fargo Force  Chase Souto (RW)  
#254 Omaha Lancers  Matthew Montemurro (D)  
#255 Green Bay Gamblers  Derek Frawley (F)  
 
Round 18
             
#256 Lincoln Stars  Josh Thorimbert (G)  
#257 Youngstown Phantoms  Teemu Tiitinen (F)  
#258 Des Moines Buccaneers  David Jacobson (G)  
#259 Chicago Steel  Michael Holland (RD)  
#260 Sioux City Musketeers  Josh Erickson (F)  
#261 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Tayler Munson (F)  
#262 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Stephen Miller (LW)  
#263 Tri-City Storm  Brett Findlay (C)  
#264 Waterloo Black Hawks  Luke Hannon (F)  
#265 Indiana Ice  Adam Erne (LW/RW)  
#266 Sioux Falls Stampede  Joseph Lordo (D)  
#267 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Chris Tracy (RW)  
#268 Fargo Force  Dan Weissenhofer (D)  
#269 Omaha Lancers  Michael Ferrantino (C)  
#270 Green Bay Gamblers  C.J. Eick (LW)  
 
Round 19
             
#271 Lincoln Stars  Mike McKee (D/LW)  
#272 Youngstown Phantoms  Peter McIntyre (LW)  
#273 Des Moines Buccaneers  Trent Ruffolo (LW)  
#274 Chicago Steel  Patrick Moore (F)  
#275 Sioux City Musketeers  Mike Williams (F)  
#276 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Jonathan Miller (F)  
#277 Lincoln Stars  Shane Omdahl (F)  
#278 Tri-City Storm  Scott Diebold (G)  
#279 Waterloo Black Hawks  James Hansen (D)  
#280 Indiana Ice  Tim Smith (D)  
#281 Sioux Falls Stampede  Kent Sherrer (F)  
#282 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Tanner Pond (F)  
#283 Fargo Force  Austin Rudnick (D)  
#284 Omaha Lancers  Christopher Holden (G)  
#285 Green Bay Gamblers  Connor Schmidt (D)  
 
Round 20
             
#286 Lincoln Stars  Kyle Quick (D)  
#287 Youngstown Phantoms  Cam Spiro (LW)  
#288 Des Moines Buccaneers  Chase Rey (F)  
#289 Chicago Steel  Hudson Fasching (RW)  
#290 Sioux City Musketeers  Dan Sherer (F)  
#291 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Daniel Mele (F)  
#292 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Holden Anderson (D)  
#293 Tri-City Storm  Tyler Hope (F)  
#294 Waterloo Black Hawks  Landon Noel (G)  
#295 Indiana Ice  Derek Schultz (F)  
#296 Sioux Falls Stampede  Liam O'Brien (C)  
#297 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Will Badner (F)  
#298 Fargo Force  Riley Simpson (LW)  
#299 Omaha Lancers  Alexandre Néron (D)  
#300 Green Bay Gamblers  Christian Lampasso (C)  
 
Round 21
             
#301 Lincoln Stars  Trevor Gutierrez (G)  
#302 Youngstown Phantoms  J.T. Miller (C/W)  3 56 5 5 10 26
#303 Des Moines Buccaneers  Willie Faust (F)  
#304 Chicago Steel  Brian Leblanc (D)  
#305 Sioux City Musketeers  Jacob Doty (RW)  
#306 Muskegon Lumberjacks  Alexx Privitera (D)  
#307 Dubuque Fighting Saints  Jeff Taylor (D)  
#308 Tri-City Storm  Anthony Olguin (F)  
#309 Waterloo Black Hawks  Ryan Papa (LW)  
#310 Indiana Ice  Eric Comrie (G)  
#311 Sioux Falls Stampede  Stephon Williams (G)  
#312 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders  Jake Purnell (G)  
#313 Fargo Force  Chad Demers (F)  
#314 Omaha Lancers  Duncan McKellar (F)  
#315 Green Bay Gamblers  Kyle Novak (F)  

number of players drafted: 315

Players drafted per nation:

USA 210 players
Canada 24 players
Finland 1 players
Norway 1 players
Switzerland 1 players
Czech Rep. 1 players


Other Drafts (under construction)


NHL Expansion Draft
NHL Supplemental Draft
WHA Amateur Draft

CHL Import Draft
WHL Bantam Draft
OHL Priority Selection
QMJHL Entry Draft

USHL Entry Draft
USHL Futures Draft
NAHL Entry Draft

KHL Draft